News

Getting Your Journal Indexed
Date: 08th May, 2014
2011 Impact Factor List
Date: 22nd September, 2012
2010 Impact Factor List
Date: 5th July, 2011
2009 Impact Factor List
Date: 12th Aug, 2010
2008 Impact Factor List
Date: 20th July, 2009

citefactor-journal-indexing

citefactor-paper-indexing

Impact Factor List 2012

Abbreviated Journal TitleISSNTotal CitesImpact Factor5-Year Impactor Factor Articles Cited Half- life Article Influence TM Score
4OR-Q J OPER RES1619-45001630.323 324.6
AAOHN J0891-01624050.509 516.5
AAPG BULL0149-142360681.8312.3875>10.00.948
AAPS J1550-741623405.0865.705574.41.527
AAPS PHARMSCITECH1530-993223141.4321.92515750.393
AATCC REV1532-88131900.1390.317417.30.079
ABDOM IMAGING0942-892520821.7251.6551086.60.492
ABH MATH SEM HAMBURG0025-58583650.2220.25617>10.00.24
ABSTR APPL ANAL1085-33756891.3181.20229830.477
ACAD EMERG MED1069-656354001.8612.4742096.60.859
ACAD MED1040-244679553.5243.0761927.11.135
ACAD PEDIATR1876-28593352.3982.398652.10.85
ACAD RADIOL1076-633234811.6921.9371955.90.635
ACCOUNT RES0898-96211350.618 235.1
ACCOUNTS CHEM RES0001-4842###21.6422.50712677.286
ACCREDIT QUAL ASSUR0949-17756271.0360.781625.20.162
ACI MATER J0889-325X23450.8031.28372>10.00.724
ACI STRUCT J0889-324124080.6671.16960>10.00.666
ACM COMPUT SURV0360-030022954.5299.169318.85.397
ACM J EMERG TECH COM1550-4832650.414 17
ACM SIGPLAN NOTICES0362-13407670.090.126362>10.00.074
ACM T ALGORITHMS1549-63252970.646 534.2
ACM T APPL PERCEPT1544-35582521.145 194.8
ACM T ARCHIT CODE OP1544-35661300.568 175.5
ACM T AUTON ADAP SYS1556-46651281.2861.645283.70.727
ACM T COMPUT LOG1529-37852940.8231.145215.81.053
ACM T COMPUT SYST0734-20717921.1882.53112>10.01.552
ACM T COMPUT-HUM INT1073-05164790.838 228.4
ACM T DATABASE SYST0362-591589411.414269.70.995
ACM T DES AUTOMAT EL1084-43093720.8110.823375.40.431
ACM T EMBED COMPUT S1539-90874040.607 194.8
ACM T GRAPHIC0730-030163733.4894.4221905.62.165
ACM T INFORM SYST1046-818810751.0771.505159.61.014
ACM T INFORM SYST SE1094-92243780.696 306.6
ACM T INTERNET TECHN1533-53992670.893 126.4
ACM T KNOWL DISCOV D1556-46811351.419 103.3
ACM T MATH SOFTWARE0098-350021451.9222.22224>10.01.497
ACM T MODEL COMPUT S1049-33014931.1141.36724>10.00.551
ACM T MULTIM COMPUT1551-68572230.851.673354.20.829
ACM T PROGR LANG SYS0164-092512340.951.40819>10.00.903
ACM T RECONFIG TECHN1936-7406530.65 28
ACM T SENSOR NETWORK1550-48595671.8082.923184.21.282
ACM T SOFTW ENG METH1049-331X5241.2692.411188.81.047
ACM T WEB1559-11311530.8712.381203.91.331
ACOUST AUST0814-6039280.182 14
ACOUST PHYS+1063-77106140.70.6151055.30.142
ACS APPL MATER INTER1944-824446464.5254.546661.91.274
ACS CATAL2155-5435184 2040.5
ACS CHEM BIOL1554-892926816.4465.9761462.92.399
ACS CHEM NEUROSCI1948-71933103.6763.676691.41.214
ACS COMB SCI2156-895281 88
ACS MED CHEM LETT1948-58755113.3553.3551791.31.044
ACS NANO1936-0851###10.77411.171114123.584
ACSMS HEALTH FIT J1091-5397560.4040.31529 0.041
ACTA ACUST UNITED AC1610-192815760.5690.714102>10.00.382
ACTA ADRIAT0001-51132500.5 24>10.0
ACTA AGR SCAND A-AN0906-47024090.7290.69620>10.00.21
ACTA AGR SCAND B-S P0906-47104730.6990.771916.40.194
ACTA ALIMENT HUNG0139-30063620.4440.6717.10.11
ACTA ANAESTH SCAND0001-517253642.1882.0321578.10.605
ACTA APPL MATH0167-801910170.8990.787708.20.503
ACTA ARITH0065-103611350.4350.484114>10.00.546
ACTA ASTRONAUT0094-576518520.6140.6193386.60.226
ACTA ASTRONOM0001-52379721.682.2219.50.989
ACTA BIOCH BIOPH SIN1672-914513351.3761.4741214.30.39
ACTA BIOCHIM POL0001-527X19171.4911.595887.30.42
ACTA BIOENG BIOMECH1509-409X930.449 43
ACTA BIOETH0717-5906150
ACTA BIOL CRACOV BOT0001-52962620.5650.796196.30.182
ACTA BIOL HUNG0236-53834270.5930.625467.60.137
ACTA BIOMATER1742-706174954.8655.0764542.51.313
ACTA BIOQUIM CLIN L0325-2957340.0750.105 0.021
ACTA BIOTHEOR0001-53424881.4681.52516>10.00.573
ACTA BOT BRAS0102-33069970.462 1006.8
ACTA BOT CROAT0365-05881910.702 246.6
ACTA BOT GALLICA1253-80781680.3830.332516.40.047
ACTA BOT MEX0187-71511570.204 29>10.0
ACTA CARDIOL0001-53857100.6050.6041216.50.159
ACTA CARDIOL SIN1011-68421020.633 422.7
ACTA CARSOLOGICA0583-60502550.7270.736306.40.235
ACTA CHIM SINICA0567-735122910.5330.5314615.60.067
ACTA CHIM SLOV1318-020711161.3281.2781194.10.261
ACTA CHIR BELG0001-54588070.4320.48906.20.14
ACTA CHIROPTEROL1508-11094711.1161.253435.30.366
ACTA CHROMATOGR1233-23563020.760.942514.10.208
ACTA CIR BRAS0102-86505500.584 1114.9
ACTA CLIN BELG0001-55125220.5920.836794.80.263
ACTA CLIN CROAT0353-94661260.254 604.3
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR A0108-7673###2.07630.646613.99.532
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR B0108-768197062.2862.00454>10.00.888
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR C0108-270150380.5180.437216>10.00.122
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR D0907-4449###12.6197.0381246.93.707
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR E1600-536888250.3470.27844333.30.035
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR F1744-30919310.5060.4583773.20.181
ACTA CYTOL0001-554721120.4880.60892>10.00.168
ACTA DERM-VENEREOL0001-555538343.1763.22378>10.00.917
ACTA DERMATOVENER CR1330-027X1240.36 374.8
ACTA DIABETOL0940-542911542.7842.27446.50.52
ACTA ENDOCRINOL-BUCH1841-0987400.183 60
ACTA ENDOSC0240-642X460.0880.06839 0.011
ACTA ENT MUS NAT PRA0374-10361750.721 384.2
ACTA ETHOL0873-97491981.3531.1871770.428
ACTA GASTRO-ENT BELG0001-56444280.6380.727636.30.202
ACTA GEOD GEOPHYS HU1217-89771010.346 314.6
ACTA GEODYN GEOMATER1214-97051090.53 403.5
ACTA GEOGR SLOV1581-6613721.3330.92919 0.04
ACTA GEOL POL0001-57094800.5650.77624>10.00.263
ACTA GEOL SIN-ENGL1000-951516831.251.2521326.80.26
ACTA GEOPHYS1895-65722780.6170.667613.50.259
ACTA GEOTECH1861-11251370.811 203.8
ACTA GEOTECH SLOV1854-017160.1 11
ACTA HAEMATOL-BASEL0001-579215521.3541.182819.20.367
ACTA HERPETOL1827-9635760.56 31
ACTA HISTOCHEM0065-128110131.8291.6391195.70.388
ACTA HISTOCHEM CYTOC0044-59912951.1061.4305.60.339
ACTA ICHTHYOL PISCAT0137-15921910.547 447.6
ACTA INFORM0001-59035060.4440.51219>10.00.498
ACTA MATER1359-6454###3.7554.2267456.71.705
ACTA MATH APPL SIN-E0168-96734130.289 699
ACTA MATH HUNG0236-529410530.4560.481106>10.00.363
ACTA MATH SCI0252-96024380.3570.4032035.40.196
ACTA MATH SIN1439-851611850.470.61915.90.356
ACTA MATH-DJURSHOLM0001-596227423.3334.03615>10.06.057
ACTA MECH0001-597024011.2921.213177>10.00.495
ACTA MECH SINICA-PRC0567-77185820.860.8651224.80.306
ACTA MECH SOLIDA SIN0894-91663260.7660.722494.40.211
ACTA MED OKAYAMA0386-300X5120.6570.778567.60.202
ACTA MEDICA MEDITERR0393-638450.031 19
ACTA MEDICA PORT1646-07582080.091 1157.1
ACTA METALL SIN0412-196110740.4640.4422475.80.097
ACTA METALL SIN-ENGL1006-71912050.407 604
ACTA METEOROL SIN0894-05257930.534 568.1
ACTA MICROBIOL IMM H1217-89502130.787 384.9
ACTA MICROSC0798-4545610.202 11
ACTA MONTAN SLOVACA1335-1788610.084 23
ACTA NEUROBIOL EXP0065-14008522.111.905436.50.452
ACTA NEUROCHIR0001-626863331.521.8392589.80.54
ACTA NEUROL BELG0300-90094100.5350.7467280.189
ACTA NEUROL SCAND0001-631454402.4692.3471389.80.685
ACTA NEUROPATHOL0001-6322###9.327.281147.32.329
ACTA NEUROPSYCHIATR0924-27082430.5770.643684.20.167
ACTA OBSTET GYN SCAN0001-634956711.7711.7541978.40.545
ACTA OCEANOL SIN0253-505X6270.4940.52867.40.157
ACTA ODONTOL SCAND0001-635721811.0661.38660>10.00.406
ACTA OECOL1146-609X21621.571.9468670.65
ACTA ONCOL0284-186X41673.333.0471595.60.999
ACTA OPHTHALMOL1755-375X47922.6292.5442148.70.736
ACTA ORNITHOL0001-64542761.2291.178235.10.309
ACTA ORTHOP1745-367464542.1682.541119>10.00.847
ACTA ORTHOP BELG0001-646211920.401 1417.8
ACTA ORTHOP TRAUMATO1017-995X2770.337 605.5
ACTA ORTOP BRAS1413-78521730.698 612.7
ACTA OTO-LARYNGOL0001-648960441.0841.219200>10.00.377
ACTA OTORHINOLARYNGO0392-100X6000.863 558.1
ACTA PAEDIATR0803-525399342.0732.1183098.40.683
ACTA PALAEONTOL POL0567-792010891.4881.419627.20.746
ACTA PARASITOL1230-28216330.7890.851617.40.266
ACTA PAUL ENFERM0103-21002620.273 994.2
ACTA PHARMACEUT1330-00756790.912 406.2
ACTA PHARMACOL SIN1671-408346851.9532.0832006.10.513
ACTA PHYS POL A0587-424613420.4440.4044753.60.112
ACTA PHYS POL B0587-425419080.9010.5962406.10.263
ACTA PHYS SIN-CH ED1000-329079351.0270.89913663.80.062
ACTA PHYS SLOVACA0323-04652582.1671.21655.30.717
ACTA PHYS-CHIM SIN1000-681819650.780.6764373.70.099
ACTA PHYSIOL1748-170817533.092.961443.21.058
ACTA PHYSIOL HUNG0231-424X3390.8210.8351>10.00.219
ACTA PHYSIOL PLANT0137-588113461.6391.5332713.80.268
ACTA POL PHARM0001-68376360.663 796.4
ACTA POLYM SIN1000-33048950.7690.52820840.048
ACTA POLYTECH HUNG1785-8860770.385 43
ACTA PROTOZOOL0065-15836391.3171.299248.10.449
ACTA PSYCHIAT SCAND0001-690X###4.224.29993>10.01.338
ACTA RADIOL0284-185131701.3691.3151879.70.434
ACTA REUMATOL PORT0303-464X1860.547 443.2
ACTA SCI POL-HORTORU1644-0692990.393 70
ACTA SCI VET1678-03451630.207 704.8
ACTA SCI-AGRON1679-92754260.43 1004.4
ACTA SCI-TECHNOL1806-2563640.191 60
ACTA SOC BOT POL0001-69774080.360.47641>10.00.105
ACTA THERIOL0001-705110350.890.9843>10.00.306
ACTA TROP0001-706X47752.7222.5611716.80.707
ACTA VET BRNO0001-72136130.4310.539487.10.124
ACTA VET HUNG0236-62905500.6730.792508.10.186
ACTA VET SCAND0044-605X12201.3671.52166>10.00.429
ACTA VET-BEOGRAD0567-83151630.1670.245606.70.045
ACTA VIROL0001-723X6310.6820.76433>10.00.237
ACTA ZOOL ACAD SCI H1217-88373910.5640.5726>10.00.188
ACTA ZOOL BULGAR0324-07701560.247 545.5
ACTA ZOOL-STOCKHOLM0001-72727221.1331.11340>10.00.488
ACTAS ESP PSIQUIATRI1139-92873720.5890.762615.50.142
ACTAS UROL ESP0210-48064460.455 884.2
ACTUAL CHIMIQUE0151-90931110.1150.125935.80.037
ACUPUNCT MED0964-52844601.188 445.9
ACUPUNCTURE ELECTRO0360-12932511.31.13810>10.00.158
AD HOC NETW1570-870511832.11 1004.5
AD HOC SENS WIREL NE1551-9899810.4 45
ADANSONIA1280-85712170.3250.38522>10.00.13
ADAPT BEHAV1059-71233951.0191.244247.60.404
ADAPT PHYS ACT Q0736-58296111.4871.68209.70.347
ADDICT BEHAV0306-460364162.0852.5222366.90.843
ADDICT BIOL1355-621515104.83356241.505
ADDICTION0965-2140###4.3134.7392076.91.69
ADICCIONES0214-48402010.8 245.5
ADSORPT SCI TECHNOL0263-61745900.6060.548528.30.109
ADSORPTION0929-5607132822.2151005.90.562
ADV AGRON0065-211326785.2045.74423>10.01.956
ADV ANAT EMBRYOL CEL0301-555635243.3853>10.01.238
ADV ANAT PATHOL1072-410910833.9243.533405.21.132
ADV APPL CERAM1743-67533920.8711.022753.40.284
ADV APPL CLIFFORD AL0188-70091740.4960.533494.20.251
ADV APPL MATH0196-88589030.8430.908819.90.971
ADV APPL MATH MECH2070-0733770.750.7542 0.356
ADV APPL MECH0065-2156103256.3570>10.02.927
ADV APPL MICROBIOL0065-216410975.2334.202117.91.341
ADV APPL PROBAB0001-867816650.6790.89754>10.00.991
ADV ATMOS SCI0256-153012360.9870.9811216.90.317
ADV BIOCHEM ENG BIOT0724-614517341.6443.35396.80.918
ADV BIOPHYS0065-227X185 0>10.0
ADV BOT RES0065-22967692.8552.65325>10.00.865
ADV CALC VAR1864-8258420.6880.837 1.212
ADV CARBOHYD CHEM BI0065-23188517.6435.566>10.01.614
ADV CATAL0360-056413953.6675.045>10.01.57
ADV CEM RES0951-71973961.081.204378.50.756
ADV CHEM PHYS0065-238522603.5793.103 >10.01.526
ADV CHROMATOGR0065-24152441.8421.86410>10.00.567
ADV CHRONIC KIDNEY D1548-55957153.0122.48553.80.832
ADV CLIN CHEM0065-24234443.2052.848214.40.823
ADV CLIN EXP MED1899-52761050.176 915
ADV COLLOID INTERFAC0001-868664148.128.372797.82.372
ADV COMPLEX SYST0219-52593130.6530.745446.40.357
ADV COMPOS LETT0963-6935940.4320.45716 0.14
ADV COMPOS MATER0924-30461530.4260.524070.173
ADV COMPUT0065-24581210.3420.238189.70.12
ADV COMPUT MATH1019-716810771.4881.19333>10.00.985
ADV COND MATTER PHYS1687-8108581.1581.17424 0.645
ADV DATA ANAL CLASSI1862-5347330.5620.54118 0.394
ADV DIFFER EQU-NY1687-18473380.8450.79902.70.272
ADV DIFFERENTIAL EQU1079-93895680.727 418.3
ADV DRUG DELIVER REV0169-409X###11.50214.60810173.852
ADV ECOL RES0065-250416185.3333.2245>10.01.169
ADV ELECTR COMPUT EN1582-74451000.555 771.9
ADV ENERGY MATER1614-6832327 1610.5
ADV ENG INFORM1474-03466211.4892.041644.70.508
ADV ENG MATER1438-165632831.1851.6881935.90.642
ADV ENG SOFTW0965-997812551.0921.2261115.60.442
ADV EXP MED BIOL0065-2598###1.0931.3743997.40.51
ADV FUNCT MATER1616-301X###10.1799.9253342.939
ADV GEOM1615-715X1400.3380.315446.20.386
ADV GEOPHYS0065-26873490.8891.421 >10.01.026
ADV HEALTH SCI EDUC1382-49967802.0892.059494.50.796
ADV HETEROCYCL CHEM0065-27258841.8182.286>10.00.43
ADV HIGH ENERGY PHYS1687-73571334.5223.405281.71.66
ADV HUM GENET0065-275X61 0
ADV IMAG ELECT PHYS1076-56702650.4910.992207.20.473
ADV IMMUNOL0065-277622405.7627.438209.94.179
ADV INORG CHEM0898-883815673.0483.04910>10.00.798
ADV INSECT PHYSIOL0065-28064632.8424.5168>10.01.825
ADV MAR BIOL0065-288110122.0433.9024>10.01.395
ADV MATER0935-9648###13.87712.81378954.061
ADV MATER PROCESS0882-79583300.0660.15847>10.00.073
ADV MATER SCI ENG1687-6822320.415 34
ADV MATH0001-870846591.1771.4613389.41.972
ADV MATH COMMUN1930-5346710.4620.47651 0.568
ADV MED SCI-POLAND1896-11263150.952 554.2
ADV MICROB ECOL0147-4863291 0>10.0
ADV MICROB PHYSIOL0065-29119099.8758.655>10.03.507
ADV NEUROL0091-39521845 0>10.0
ADV NONLINEAR STUD1536-13652170.6440.708474.40.617
ADV NURS SCI0161-92689380.9691.44433>10.00.389
ADV NUTR RES0149-948333 0
ADV ORGANOMET CHEM0065-305595176.6362>10.01.834
ADV PARASIT0065-308X15154.394.317157.91.327
ADV PHYS0001-873244003725.2899>10.017.966
ADV PHYS ORG CHEM0065-31604621.9232.964>10.01.003
ADV PHYSIOL EDUC1043-40466431.5471.825535.30.416
ADV POLYM SCI0065-319542713.896.192497.71.959
ADV POLYM TECH0730-66795450.8751.261289.70.324
ADV POWDER TECHNOL0921-88317021.6121.4291193.50.381
ADV PROTEIN CHEM STR1876-1623521.8331.87524 1.383
ADV QUANTUM CHEM0065-32767542.2751.35612>10.00.509
ADV ROBOTICS0169-18646070.5710.7441085.10.226
ADV SKIN WOUND CARE1527-79416371.438 395.6
ADV SPACE RES0273-117769161.1781.0664437.20.426
ADV STEEL CONSTR1816-112X440.339 25
ADV STRUCT ENG1369-43322620.3240.549895.10.254
ADV STUD BEHAV0065-345410793.3674.9826>10.02.346
ADV SYNTH CATAL1615-4150###6.0485.9043984.11.485
ADV THEOR MATH PHYS1095-076117110.8551.696 >10.01.203
ADV THER0741-238X11252.1051.4978840.415
ADV VIB ENG0972-5768510.328 34
ADV VIRUS RES0065-352714153.9715.258318.51.69
ADV WATER RESOUR0309-170843892.4492.8731376.21.139
AEOLIAN RES1875-9637742.1792.17930 1.026
AEQUATIONES MATH0001-90546270.511 39>10.0
AEROBIOLOGIA0393-59657031.5151.669348.50.404
AERONAUT J0001-92404200.4820.501667.30.247
AEROSOL AIR QUAL RES1680-85845412.827 921.9
AEROSOL SCI TECH0278-682646652.6672.9251397.80.938
AEROSP SCI TECHNOL1270-96386860.9830.934716.30.482
AESTHET PLAST SURG0364-216X20831.4071.5031637.20.423
AESTHET SURG J1090-820X8391.469 953.8
AEU-INT J ELECTRON C1434-84116560.5880.6931574.60.211
AFINIDAD0001-97041810.1380.231357.40.05
AFR ENTOMOL1021-35893770.470.554626.50.157
AFR HEALTH SCI1680-69053300.492 645
AFR INVERTEBR1681-5556960.432 29
AFR J AQUAT SCI1608-59141720.471 395.6
AFR J ECOL0141-670713810.6550.913618.10.287
AFR J HERPETOL2156-45741360.7140.603157.10.215
AFR J MAR SCI1814-232X5130.981.136494.60.283
AFR J MICROBIOL RES1996-08084230.5390.5648981.90.073
AFR J PHARM PHARMACO1996-08163200.8390.87540920.094
AFR J PSYCHIATRY1994-82201121.068 362.4
AFR J RANGE FOR SCI1022-01191770.6 168
AFR J TRADIT COMPLEM0189-60163360.707 904.4
AFR NAT HIST1816-8396310.25
AFR ZOOL1562-70202750.90.975395.40.33
AGE0161-91529293.9484.333513.81.56
AGE AGEING0002-072957153.093.8641137.41.281
AGEING RES REV1568-163717136.1746.383534.52.024
AGGRESSIVE BEHAV0096-140X19842.632.897488.51.116
AGING CELL1474-971836736.2657.1191014.12.619
AGING CLIN EXP RES1594-066715761.5521.559797.50.452
AGING MALE1368-55383941.5181.538396.10.383
AGING MENT HEALTH1360-786316851.3681.8611155.80.535
AGING-US1945-458913655.1275.1271391.91.31
AGR ECON-BLACKWELL0169-515011860.7691.247657.50.544
AGR ECOSYST ENVIRON0167-8809###3.0043.9692126.91.194
AGR FOOD SCI1459-60673330.9230.896226.60.258
AGR FOREST ENTOMOL1461-95558441.5961.778436.70.605
AGR FOREST METEOROL0168-192386153.3893.9911677.81.356
AGR HIST0002-14821760.3120.23119>10.00.121
AGR HUM VALUES0889-048X7271.541.717406.90.644
AGR SCI CHINA1671-29276130.449 2284
AGR SYST0308-521X28722.8993.013747.60.892
AGR WATER MANAGE0378-377447991.9982.5061945.80.647
AGRARFORSCH SCHWEIZ+1663-7852170.1380.13866 0.003
AGRARFORSCHUNG1022-663X1500.3140.3206.10.081
AGREKON0303-18531320.653 245.2
AGRIBUSINESS0742-44773140.672 329.1
AGRO FOOD IND HI TEC1722-69961680.2250.17934.30.03
AGROCHIMICA0002-18571740.250.29924>10.00.077
AGROCIENCIA-MEXICO1405-31953560.3740.451775.60.099
AGROFOREST SYST0167-436620561.3781.546829.10.397
AGRON J0002-1962###1.7942.267216>10.00.634
AGRON SUSTAIN DEV1774-07467123.332.562512.90.716
AI COMMUN0921-71262370.50.58328>10.00.368
AI EDAM0890-06042980.7860.806247.80.358
AI MAG0738-46026010.8080.77739>10.00.529
AIAA J0001-145296681.0571.277252>10.00.623
AICHE J0001-1541###2.2612.32294>10.00.686
AIDS0269-9370###6.2456.1625962.211
AIDS PATIENT CARE ST1087-291421262.4112.638884.70.833
AIDS RES HUM RETROV0889-222948212.2462.1051697.40.724
AIDS REV1139-61216523.5123.913204.71.444
AIRCR ENG AEROSP TEC1748-88421320.1950.281326.20.13
AJAR-AFR J AIDS RES1608-59061810.6 383.9
AKTUEL NEUROL0302-43501180.3180.19554.10.026
AKTUEL RHEUMATOL0341-051X620.0830.07837 0.012
AKTUEL UROL0001-7868960.2670.19830 0.063
ALCHERINGA0311-55184490.9260.79735>10.00.275
ALCOHOL0741-832924132.4682.425738.50.686
ALCOHOL ALCOHOLISM0735-041432482.9462.6571027.50.822
ALCOHOL CLIN EXP RES0145-6008###3.3433.532367.91.003
ALDRICHIM ACTA0002-5100110016.09116.88225.75.246
ALEA-LAT AM J PROBAB1980-0436760.381 18
ALGEBR COLLOQ1005-38672340.2370.2728670.222
ALGEBR GEOM TOPOL1472-27394570.5580.646985.20.87
ALGEBR LOG+0002-52323930.359 39>10.0
ALGEBR NUMBER THEORY1937-06521010.5390.783173.31.161
ALGEBR REPRESENT TH1386-923X2340.5950.622585.90.798
ALGEBR UNIV0002-52405000.430.42450>10.00.349
ALGORITHM MOL BIOL1748-71881911.3521.755253.40.836
ALGORITHMICA0178-461714170.6040.738126>10.00.617
ALIMENT PHARM THER0269-2813###3.7693.8022685.81.105
ALLELOPATHY J0971-46934930.8460.833544.40.135
ALLERGOL IMMUNOPATH0301-05465921.043 496.9
ALLERGOLOGIE0344-50621860.2580.183525.40.028
ALLERGY0105-4538###6.2716.0982005.81.752
ALLERGY ASTHMA IMMUN2092-73551221.9131.913341.50.513
ALLERGY ASTHMA PROC1088-541212992.171.687754.30.45
ALLERGY CLIN IMMUNOL0838-192581 0
ALLG FORST JAGDZTG0002-58521810.250.31121>10.00.097
ALPINE BOT1664-220110 13
ALTERN MED REV1089-515911223.554.22148.40.998
ALZ DIS ASSOC DIS0893-034122992.8113.286527.21.069
ALZHEIMERS DEMENT1552-526018886.373 612.7
AM BEE J0002-76263840.080.088109>10.00.015
AM BIOL TEACH0002-76853190.1330.199 >10.00.086
AM CERAM SOC BULL0002-781212890.5220.32313>10.00.146
AM FERN J0002-84443700.4070.56616>10.00.17
AM HEART J0002-8703###4.6514.3212887.31.751
AM J AGR ECON0002-909242241.1691.572102>10.00.714
AM J ALZHEIMERS DIS1533-31757881.453 655.2
AM J AUDIOL1059-08893210.867 247
AM J BIOETHICS1526-516112244.0833.581283.31.413
AM J BOT0002-9122###2.6643.159304>10.01.126
AM J CARDIOL0002-9149###3.3683.5785958.31.305
AM J CARDIOVASC DRUG1175-32775821.77 404.4
AM J CHINESE MED0192-415X17061.9791.67966.20.28
AM J CLIN DERMATOL1175-056112711.7081.723417.10.472
AM J CLIN NUTR0002-9165###6.6697.3664068.22.378
AM J CLIN ONCOL-CANC0277-373230222.0051.911988.40.628
AM J CLIN PATHOL0002-917395502.5982.6942029.60.883
AM J CRIT CARE1062-326414541.6562.132556.50.59
AM J DENT0894-827515070.7571.016609.20.311
AM J DERMATOPATH0193-109124321.1971.2691529.60.37
AM J EMERG MED0735-675737391.9761.7972407.10.585
AM J ENOL VITICULT0002-925446761.8262.48365>10.00.62
AM J EPIDEMIOL0002-9262###5.2166.001309>10.02.498
AM J FOREN MED PATH0195-791013880.8830.994100.263
AM J GASTROENTEROL0002-9270###7.2826.682257.22.111
AM J GERIAT PSYCHIAT1064-748140263.6383.8811075.41.303
AM J GERIATR PHARMAC1543-59466302.671 444.5
AM J HEALTH-SYST PH1079-208234361.9621.8441125.60.487
AM J HEMATOL0361-860952734.6713.0172006.71.032
AM J HOSP PALLIAT ME1049-90916401.153 795.3
AM J HUM BIOL1042-053321632.2672.211966.10.736
AM J HUM GENET0002-9297###10.60311.7161628.45.867
AM J HYPERTENS0895-706175863.1813.0291817.20.964
AM J IND MED0271-358641871.6251.767103>10.00.586
AM J INFECT CONTROL0196-655342902.3963.0631646.11.206
AM J KIDNEY DIS0272-6386###5.4345.1382368.31.69
AM J MANAG CARE1088-022426212.4582.541345.51.14
AM J MATH0002-932734641.0571.1748>10.01.895
AM J MED0002-9343###5.434.875162>10.01.793
AM J MED GENET A1552-482572852.3912.5493994.80.859
AM J MED GENET B1552-484144603.7053.7221064.31.175
AM J MED GENET C1552-486811804.0584.225334.61.65
AM J MED QUAL1062-86066741.6381.6384650.712
AM J MED SCI0002-962937491.3911.3932009.60.436
AM J NEPHROL0250-809529612.5392.6751405.40.797
AM J NEURORADIOL0195-6108###2.9283.3323587.51.063
AM J NURS0002-936X10481.1191.164406.90.355
AM J OBSTET GYNECOL0002-9378###3.4683.564599.91.152
AM J OPHTHALMOL0002-9394###4.2233.8852598.81.352
AM J ORTHOD DENTOFAC0889-540686561.3811.918301>10.00.494
AM J ORTHOPSYCHIAT0002-943224471.2912.19653>10.00.795
AM J OTOLARYNG0196-070915210.870.9831128.90.331
AM J PATHOL0002-9440###4.895.5715579.12.062
AM J PERINAT0735-163116901.3161.1791198.30.385
AM J PHARM EDUC0002-945913011.2051.3011544.80.163
AM J PHYS0002-950549840.7290.814164>10.00.337
AM J PHYS ANTHROPOL0002-948391112.8243.019193>10.00.971
AM J PHYS MED REHAB0894-911533341.5811.8481218.20.522
AM J PHYSIOL-CELL PH0363-6143###3.5363.972807.21.371
AM J PHYSIOL-ENDOC M0193-1849###4.7464.57724871.593
AM J PHYSIOL-GASTR L0193-1857###3.4313.64723171.194
AM J PHYSIOL-HEART C0363-6135###3.7083.8785157.71.236
AM J PHYSIOL-LUNG C1040-0605###3.6624.292066.91.384
AM J PHYSIOL-REG I0363-6119###3.3363.33335081.084
AM J PHYSIOL-RENAL1931-857X###3.6823.7963116.71.204
AM J POTATO RES1099-209X6571.2341.165526.70.324
AM J PREV MED0749-3797###4.0445.1282655.91.921
AM J PRIMATOL0275-256534452.2212.1381068.80.674
AM J PSYCHIAT0002-953X###12.53912.6791039.74.552
AM J PUBLIC HEALTH0090-0036###3.9264.7643119.51.971
AM J REPROD IMMUNOL1046-740830893.052.7051446.70.636
AM J RESP CELL MOL1044-1549###5.1254.8332557.51.672
AM J RESP CRIT CARE1073-449X###11.0810.4243178.43.698
AM J RHINOL ALLERGY1945-892424352.3022.2061425.10.583
AM J ROENTGENOL0361-803X###2.77536139.10.924
AM J SCI0002-959956622.7163.50826>10.01.643
AM J SPEECH-LANG PAT1058-03609172.0342.327298.10.694
AM J SPORT MED0363-5465###3.7924.4273137.61.163
AM J SURG0002-9610###2.7762.841277>10.00.944
AM J SURG PATHOL0147-5185###4.3524.4722188.71.414
AM J THER1075-276512081.487 1115.7
AM J TRANSPLANT1600-6135###6.3946.0252914.51.956
AM J TROP MED HYG0002-9637###2.5922.8523649.10.879
AM J VET RES0002-964591271.2691.56205>10.00.419
AM LAB0044-77492840.1670.247799.10.073
AM MALACOL BULL0740-27833531.219/td>0.80919>10.00.235
AM MIDL NAT0003-003132370.6190.69876>10.00.257
AM MINERAL0003-004X###2.1692.232209>10.00.978
AM MUS NOVIT0003-008220421.8821.80623>10.00.694
AM NAT0003-0147###4.7255.28168>10.02.611
AM SCI0003-099617290.9380.92341>10.00.432
AM STAT0003-130529650.961.26735>10.00.912
AM SURGEON0003-134854981.2851.4274249.40.499
AMA-AGR MECH ASIA AF0084-5841840.054 57
AMBIO0044-744740582.0253.101729.31.095
AMBIX0002-69801370.444 12>10.0
AMEGHINIANA0002-701411810.9861.21823>10.00.405
AMINO ACIDS0939-445143493.2483.1382343.60.811
AMPHIBIA-REPTILIA0173-53739981.0561.058648.20.302
AMYLOID1350-61298162.662.302397.20.777
AMYOTROPH LATERAL SC1748-296816093.0912.97793.90.992
AN ACAD BRAS CIENC0001-376513371.0941.2081128.80.342
AN BRAS DERMATOL0365-05965750.554 2356.2
AN JARDIN BOT MADRID0211-13222770.886 16>10.0
AN PEDIATR1695-40336270.770.6964.10.12
AN PSICOL-SPAIN0212-97282050.568 955.2
AN REAL ACAD NAC F1697-4271330.14
AN SIST SANIT NAVAR1137-66271780.318 454.6
AN STI U OVID CO-MAT1224-1784300.052 53
AN STIINT U AL I-MAT1221-8421210.25 53
ANADOLU KARDIYOL DER1302-87233080.439 1183.9
ANADOLU PSIKIYATR DE1302-66311100.136 495.2
ANAEROBE1075-996413242.4092.3931105.40.67
ANAESTH INTENS CARE0310-057X19841.2791.1881357.30.343
ANAESTHESIA0003-240964722.9582.5881347.80.659
ANAESTHESIST0003-241712140.9870.8181126.70.146
ANAL APPL0219-53051741.14 234.5
ANAL BIOANAL CHEM1618-2642###3.7783.7339674.10.967
ANAL BIOCHEM0003-2697###2.9963.247524>10.00.912
ANAL CELL PATHOL2210-71772290.9170.91724>10.00.29
ANAL CHEM0003-2700###5.8565.98313287.71.547
ANAL CHIM ACTA0003-2670###4.5554.1446266.80.963
ANAL LETT0003-271932591.0161.1072237.50.22
ANAL MATH0133-38521430.243 14>10.0
ANAL METHODS-UK1759-96605921.5471.5473971.40.324
ANAL PDE1948-206X591.1721.47516 1.813
ANAL QUANT CYTOL0884-68124860.4130.69179.90.204
ANAL SCI0910-634045681.2551.3912027.20.332
ANALOG INTEGR CIRC S0925-10307620.5920.5471606.90.172
ANALYST0003-2654###4.234.11969481.057
ANASTH INTENSIV NOTF0939-26613560.4130.2588680.049
ANASTH INTENSIVMED0170-53343590.8620.618865.10.074
ANAT HISTOL EMBRYOL0340-20967130.8990.768627.60.174
ANAT REC1932-848673391.4731.718209>10.00.599
ANAT SCI INT1447-69592590.8330.793150.232
ANDEAN GEOL0718-7092310.7180.71819 0.264
ANDROLOGIA0303-456911771.5461.448749.30.353
ANESTH ANALG0003-2999###3.2863.0693587.70.848
ANESTHESIOLOGY0003-3022###5.3595.192408.91.543
ANGEW CHEM INT EDIT1433-7851###13.45513.19520025.43.37
ANGIOGENESIS0969-697016336.063 434.9
ANGIOLOGY0003-319720951.5111.242879.40.321
ANGLE ORTHOD0003-321936201.2071.4741528.80.445
ANIM BEHAV0003-3472###3.4933.591319>10.01.27
ANIM BIOL1570-75552390.7210.845365.50.256
ANIM BIOTECHNOL1049-53983540.9271.015247.30.23
ANIM CELLS SYST1976-8354420.2220.26441 0.044
ANIM COGN1435-944817203.0893.34874.41.04
ANIM CONSERV1367-943018882.9313.186645.71.229
ANIM FEED SCI TECH0377-840159531.6912.3992737.90.584
ANIM GENET0268-914630102.4032.592966.10.686
ANIM NUTR FEED TECHN0972-2963710.323 32
ANIM PROD SCI1836-09394100.9860.9891271.60.263
ANIM REPROD SCI0378-432052841.751.9662196.80.448
ANIM SCI J1344-39416150.8570.8531134.70.207
ANIM SCI PAP REP0860-40372400.553 346.1
ANIM WELFARE0962-728611551.1351.399597.80.412
ANIMAL1751-731115051.7441.7932222.90.523
ANKARA UNIV VET FAK1300-08611260.192 26>10.0
ANN ACAD MED SINGAP0304-460219461.2451.274566.50.381
ANN ACAD SCI FENN-M1239-629X7210.6750.96342>10.01.029
ANN AGR ENV MED1232-19669082.3111.968715.60.348
ANN ALLERG ASTHMA IM1081-120655992.8332.6771356.90.814
ANN ANAT0940-96029771.8611.334686.90.348
ANN ANIM SCI1642-34021160.389 405.2
ANN APPL BIOL0003-474634842.1792.06572>10.00.514
ANN APPL PROBAB1050-516417931.0911.374718.41.68
ANN APPL STAT1932-61576861.5812.551033.22.249
ANN BIOL CLIN-PARIS0003-38984500.3430.376948.20.083
ANN BIOMED ENG0090-696462212.3682.5912566.40.802
ANN BOT FENN0003-38478271.0140.889788.90.233
ANN BOT-LONDON0305-7364###4.033.9912558.21.245
ANN CARDIOL ANGEIOL0003-39281760.2780.262675.50.054
ANN CARNEGIE MUS0097-44633640.9550.90414>10.00.367
ANN CHIM-SCI MAT0151-91074140.2350.36815>10.00.129
ANN CHIR PLAST ESTH0294-12605370.41 729.4
ANN CLIN BIOCHEM0004-563221962.171.925857.90.562
ANN CLIN LAB SCI0091-737010260.9561.272628.10.361
ANN CLIN PSYCHIATRY1040-12378371.49 387.3
ANN COMB0218-00062680.3240.474408.30.604
ANN DERMATOL1013-90871740.531 2162.4
ANN DERMATOL VENER0151-963813990.7160.5511297.90.101
ANN DIAGN PATHOL1092-91348380.875 866.2
ANN EMERG MED0196-064492414.1334.36915191.619
ANN ENDOCRINOL-PARIS0003-42664760.7410.64635.90.152
ANN ENTOMOL SOC AM0013-874647351.3171.382148>10.00.471
ANN EPIDEMIOL1047-279750663.2153.381197.31.349
ANN FAM MED1544-170923515.3554.9534.72.065
ANN FOREST SCI1286-456020921.7881.9511276.50.564
ANN FR ANESTH0750-765810710.8380.6431276.60.094
ANN GEOPHYS-GERMANY0992-768955811.8421.7572026.60.789
ANN GEOPHYS-ITALY1593-52136090.5670.779586.40.34
ANN GLACIOL0260-305526161.8 979.1
ANN GLOB ANAL GEOM0232-704X4160.7140.712468.40.776
ANN HEMATOL0939-555531702.6152.5091456.10.809
ANN HENRI POINCARE1424-06374931.2110.996485.40.958
ANN HEPATOL1665-26815901.811 673.1
ANN HUM BIOL0301-446016431.9751.7899690.536
ANN HUM GENET0003-480022892.5652.2997380.855
ANN I FOURIER0373-095615080.550.74123>10.01.185
ANN I H POINCARE-AN0294-144914541.2711.36447>10.01.541
ANN I H POINCARE-PR0246-02035930.8970.841538.11.27
ANN I STAT MATH0020-315711210.8570.90758>10.00.825
ANN I SUPER SANITA0021-25713610.941 614.8
ANN INDIAN ACAD NEUR0972-23271290.928 852.8
ANN INTERN MED0003-4819###16.73317.0351719.47.915
ANN ITAL CHIR0003-469X2490.231 827.8
ANN LIMNOL-INT J LIM0003-40883820.931.051447.30.299
ANN MAT PUR APPL0373-311410710.8380.83339>10.00.862
ANN MATH0003-486X77212.9283.32783>10.05.148
ANN MATH ARTIF INTEL1012-24434810.3580.568379.80.52
ANN MED0785-389033063.5164.339647.41.491
ANN MED VET0003-4118870.0330.076 0.026
ANN MED-PSYCHOL0003-44874310.1690.179123>10.00.032
ANN MICROBIOL1590-42615740.6890.6481254.50.136
ANN MO BOT GARD0026-649323231.8281.87718>10.00.771
ANN NEUROL0364-5134###11.08910.64419294.19
ANN NONINVAS ELECTRO1082-720X6111.0981.1635560.373
ANN NUCL ENERGY0306-454916170.9050.8963275.20.318
ANN NUCL MED0914-718713541.5021.361045.30.378
ANN NUTR METAB0250-680717372.2572.1799360.647
ANN NY ACAD SCI0077-8923###3.1552.9974478.11.043
ANN OCCUP HYG0003-487822021.9492.084848.30.546
ANN ONCOL0923-7534###6.4255.4693724.91.793
ANN OPER RES0254-533027010.841.101153>10.00.774
ANN OTO RHINOL LARYN0003-489454711.0481.36127>10.00.489
ANN PALEONTOL0753-396936510.810>10.00.261
ANN PATHOL0242-64983100.2470.256588.60.046
ANN PHARMACOTHER1060-028058862.1262.1991586.40.677
ANN PHYS-BERLIN0003-380418960.8411.06377>10.00.514
ANN PHYS-NEW YORK0003-4916###2.8573.09131>10.01.617
ANN PHYS-PARIS0003-41691910.250.3970>10.00.277
ANN PLAS SURG0148-704362311.3181.6232538.70.529
ANN POL MATH0066-22163930.439 69>10.0
ANN PROBAB0091-179835171.7891.66971>10.02.237
ANN PURE APPL LOGIC0168-00728350.450.51644>10.00.554
ANN RHEUM DIS0003-4967###8.7277.7923645.52.371
ANN ROY COLL SURG0035-884323291.2311.2951109.90.408
ANN SAUDI MED0256-49477601.0710.8311056.50.197
ANN SCI0003-37902310.4170.45119>10.00.304
ANN SCI ECOLE NORM S0012-959315541.461.79720>10.03.287
ANN SCUOLA NORM-SCI0391-173X9730.6950.80625>10.00.974
ANN SOC ENTOMOL FR0037-927111540.5370.65626>10.00.212
ANN SOC GEOL POL0208-90682510.423 307.3
ANN STAT0090-5364###3.033.7104>10.04.157
ANN SURG0003-4932###7.4928.8753178.63.033
ANN SURG ONCOL1068-9265###4.1664.2794984.31.368
ANN TELECOMMUN0003-43472310.6330.432553.90.201
ANN THORAC CARDIOVAS1341-10985980.695 1305.7
ANN THORAC MED1817-17371631.617 372.5
ANN THORAC SURG0003-4975###3.7413.5036107.81.259
ANN TRANSPL1425-95245912.02 774.5
ANN TROP MED PARASIT0003-498328711.4291.75374>10.00.527
ANN UROL0003-4401144 0.290>10.00.055
ANN VASC SURG0890-509629051.0351.2362607.30.411
ANN ZOOL0003-45413770.4820.465468.30.15
ANN ZOOL FENN0003-455X16231.5391.46633>10.00.508
ANNU REP MED CHEM0065-77434601.7141.448 70.419
ANNU REV ANAL CHEM1936-13278769.04811.806203.13.93
ANNU REV ASTRON ASTR0066-4146711226.45229.65713>10.017.128
ANNU REV BIOCHEM0066-4154###34.31735.01341>10.019.743
ANNU REV BIOMED ENG1523-9829286812.21415.667216.65.507
ANNU REV BIOPHYS1936-122X129413.57417.729182.910.185
ANNU REV CELL DEV BI1081-0706839915.83619.73330811.414
ANNU REV CHEM BIOMOL1947-54381587.2947.294241.42.969
ANNU REV CLIN PSYCHO1548-594315739.11111.287204.54.815
ANNU REV CONDEN MA P1947-545429312.38912.389181.310.54
ANNU REV CONTROL1367-57884821.3192.204215.61.04
ANNU REV EARTH PL SC0084-659740247.2278.8521>10.05.421
ANNU REV ECOL EVOL S1543-592X###14.37318.00722>10.09.275
ANNU REV ENTOMOL0066-4170827011.45514.15425>10.05.078
ANNU REV ENV RESOUR1543-593811706.4197.827185.73.321
ANNU REV FLUID MECH0066-4189623412.76712.55827>10.07.431
ANNU REV FOOD SCI T1941-1413763.63.621 1.02
ANNU REV GENET0066-4197621222.23320.637207.312.124
ANNU REV GENOM HUM G1527-8204217214.82914.615184.68.393
ANNU REV IMMUNOL0732-0582###52.76142.901238.223.41
ANNU REV INFORM SCI0066-42004622.9552.984117.91.23
ANNU REV MAR SCI1941-140565316.45716.457212.18.195
ANNU REV MATER RES1531-7331496413.07312.45117>10.06.246
ANNU REV MED0066-4219455913.10410.71327.34.336
ANNU REV MICROBIOL0066-4227794014.34516.08331>10.07.427
ANNU REV NEUROSCI0147-006X###25.73731.058249.916.167
ANNU REV NUCL PART S0163-899818536.4578.333207.94.524
ANNU REV NUTR0199-988540959.4479.708179.83.565
ANNU REV PATHOL-MECH1553-400617622017.75213.28.062
ANNU REV PHARMACOL0362-1642708421.63922.33188.48.264
ANNU REV PHYS CHEM0066-426X665714.1317.48309.77.467
ANNU REV PHYSIOL0066-4278776820.82720.504259.29.652
ANNU REV PHYTOPATHOL0066-428650099.8751326>10.04.467
ANNU REV PLANT BIOL1543-5008###25.96230.649239.812.034
ANNU REV PSYCHOL0066-4308946416.83323.274239.211.315
ANNU REV PUBL HEALTH0163-752532985.4519.333267.64.068
ANTARCT SCI0954-102017411.5561.627638.40.582
ANTHROPOL SCI0918-79603251.1561.27235.90.302
ANTHROPOLOGIST0972-0073670.184 44
ANTHROZOOS0892-79364630.861.252179.80.375
ANTI-CANCER AGENT ME1871-520612032.862 1033.3
ANTI-CANCER DRUG0959-497333762.4072.2321336.40.643
ANTI-CORROS METHOD M0003-55992240.2290.39358.20.103
ANTIBIOTIQUES1294-5501280.1530.2760 0.045
ANTICANCER RES0250-7005###1.7251.5536297.10.405
ANTIMICROB AGENTS CH0066-4804###4.8414.91187671.404
ANTIOXID REDOX SIGN1523-086496298.4567.6153613.92.368
ANTIVIR RES0166-354249574.3013.9051755.21.076
ANTIVIR THER1359-653534143.1613.6181474.21.168
ANTON LEEUW INT J G0003-607238232.0912.1181449.90.634
ANZ J SURG1445-143321711.2481.3281125.70.406
ANZIAM J1446-18112660.2540.71266.20.365
APHASIOLOGY0268-703816381.3171.6088580.317
APIDOLOGIE0044-843521712.2662.095798.90.631
APMIS0903-464131411.9911.8841088.10.565
APOPTOSIS1360-818547604.7884.1251104.81.252
APPETITE0195-666350322.5853.02222360.797
APPITA J1038-68075450.4110.47451>10.00.228
APPL ACOUST0003-682X15971.051.0131197.20.444
APPL ALGEBR ENG COMM0938-12792150.60.41825>10.00.474
APPL ANAL0003-681110220.744 111>10.0
APPL ANAL DISCR MATH1452-86301190.7540.867263.20.497
APPL ANIM BEHAV SCI0168-159157531.9182.1841748.90.496
APPL ARTIF INTELL0883-95143550.3330.467418.90.174
APPL BIOCHEM BIOTECH0273-228962371.9431.9983617.10.457
APPL BIOCHEM MICRO+0003-68389550.560.7641246.50.162
APPL CATAL A-GEN0926-860X###3.9033.9615527.10.929
APPL CATAL B-ENVIRON0926-3373###5.6256.0524715.41.421
APPL CATEGOR STRUCT0927-28522660.60.545428.20.734
APPL CLAY SCI0169-131751682.4743.0627650.675
APPL COMPOS MATER0929-189X4110.6580.986388.10.374
APPL COMPUT ELECTROM1054-48873640.7590.6541223.90.133
APPL COMPUT HARMON A1063-520316423.4523.3985262.509
APPL COMPUT MATH-BAK1683-3511650.551 36
APPL ECOL ENV RES1589-16231630.379 126.1
APPL ECON PERSPECT P2040-5790571.5521.55229 0.632
APPL ENERG0306-261966345.1064.4565582.50.872
APPL ENG AGRIC0883-854211410.5260.781157.70.221
APPL ENTOMOL ZOOL0003-686216081.140.99577>10.00.298
APPL ENVIRON MICROB0099-2240###3.8294.45311359.41.339
APPL ERGON0003-687021461.4281.586878.10.497
APPL GEOCHEM0883-292766452.1762.6263047.50.891
APPL GEOPHYS1672-79751710.446 426.2
APPL HERPETOL1570-75391300.4381.36404.80.458
APPL IMMUNOHISTO M M1062-334512751.631.585875.50.461
APPL INTELL0924-669X5000.8491.097576.30.362
APPL MAGN RESON0937-93479260.7550.989956.30.367
APPL MATH COMPUT0096-3003###1.3171.33811024.90.47
APPL MATH INFORM SCI1935-0090610.5080.52374 0.162
APPL MATH LETT0893-965931861.3711.23841850.573
APPL MATH MECH-ENGL0253-48279270.5580.4811407.10.159
APPL MATH MODEL0307-904X30021.5791.5344723.70.546
APPL MATH OPT0095-46168240.9520.84440>10.00.787
APPL MATH SER B1005-1031860.068 45
APPL MATH-CZECH0862-79402320.48 317.6
APPL MECH REV0003-690022173.9714.6593>10.02.349
APPL MICROBIOL BIOT0175-7598###3.4253.6136426.40.909
APPL NEUROPSYCHOL0908-42825071.1730.982348.30.301
APPL NUMER MATH0168-927418970.9671.201887.50.747
APPL NURS RES0897-18976721.2191.386388.20.41
APPL OCEAN RES0141-11877031.0531.271389.20.661
APPL ONTOL1570-5838971.105 16
APPL OPTICS1559-128X###1.7481.7891059>10.00.516
APPL ORGANOMET CHEM0268-260527742.0611.8491267.20.402
APPL PHYS A-MATER0947-8396###1.631.8236576.80.611
APPL PHYS B-LASERS O0946-217194762.1892.14948760.702
APPL PHYS EXPRESS1882-077832563.0132.9444182.41.324
APPL PHYS LETT0003-6951###3.8443.78744195.91.384
APPL PHYSIOL NUTR ME1715-531214562.1312.4011243.70.693
APPL RADIAT ISOTOPES0969-804351161.1721.2023457.30.363
APPL RHEOL1430-639522910.927254.80.339
APPL SOFT COMPUT1568-494620702.6122.865453.20.68
APPL SOIL ECOL0929-139339432.3682.8881266.70.792
APPL SPECTROSC0003-702865661.6631.724180>10.00.449
APPL SPECTROSC REV0570-49288043.3854.475275.51.165
APPL STOCH MODEL BUS1524-19042950.690.736495.80.515
APPL SURF SCI0169-4332###2.1032.03218115.30.549
APPL THERM ENG1359-431166042.0642.3894704.90.669
APPL VEG SCI1402-20019941.6782.0314960.707
AQUAC RES1355-557X39871.2031.4971976.50.42
AQUACULT ENG0144-860911531.4211.948308.20.462
AQUACULT ENV INTERAC1869-215X382.1882.18816 0.581
AQUACULT INT0967-612010000.9121.322937.20.361
AQUACULT NUTR1353-577317272.1792.5711626.10.615
AQUACULTURE0044-8486###2.0412.6964798.80.622
AQUAT BIOL1864-77905931.474 782.9
AQUAT BOT0304-377039141.5162.02969>10.00.6
AQUAT CONSERV1052-761317821.9292.217686.20.726
AQUAT ECOL1386-258810821.3651.644760.542
AQUAT ECOSYST HEALTH1463-49884800.6530.762357.30.242
AQUAT GEOCHEM1380-61656351.8972.009408.70.686
AQUAT INSECT0165-04243190.4960.51527>10.00.159
AQUAT LIVING RESOUR0990-744012921.1521.21943>10.00.422
AQUAT MICROB ECOL0948-305540682.3932.7241007.90.923
AQUAT SCI1015-162114362.1062.641467.30.987
AQUAT TOXICOL0166-445X83873.7614.2252435.91.042
AQUICHAN1657-5997260.051 19
ARAB J CHEM1878-53521031.367 661.5
ARAB J GEOSCI1866-7511801.1411109 0.284
ARAB J SCI ENG1319-80252720.2430.3041355.20.108
ARCH ACOUST0137-50752470.847 603.4
ARCH ANIM NUTR1745-039X6540.9871.186387.50.329
ARCH APPL MECH0939-15339810.951.0961336.20.471
ARCH ARGENT PEDIATR0325-00752120.37 933.8
ARCH BIOCHEM BIOPHYS0003-9861###2.9352.889282>10.00.927
ARCH BIOL SCI0354-46643280.36 1543.8
ARCH BUDO1643-86981131.1890.938312.20.039
ARCH CARDIOVASC DIS1875-21363651.5131.367622.50.427
ARCH CIV MECH ENG1644-96651150.855 722.5
ARCH CLIN NEUROPSYCH0887-617723312.1782.627686.90.705
ARCH COMPUT METHOD E1134-30604402.7673.323116.32.06
ARCH DERMATOL0003-987X###3.8884.224124>10.01.325
ARCH DERMATOL RES0340-369626112.2792.162859.40.631
ARCH DIS CHILD0003-9888###2.8812.963216>10.01.005
ARCH DIS CHILD-FETAL1359-299837133.0452.971826.91.013
ARCH DIS CHILDHOOD-E1743-05851241.318 292.9
ARCH ENVIRON CON TOX0090-434156351.9272.1021459.50.578
ARCH ENVIRON OCCUP H1933-824419200.8461.03431>10.00.367
ARCH ENVIRON PROT0324-84611100.444 403.6
ARCH FACIAL PLAST S1521-249110071.6461.702616.30.489
ARCH GEFLUGELKD0003-90983530.3730.41642>10.00.112
ARCH GEN PSYCHIAT0003-990X###12.01614.179124>10.05.444
ARCH GERONTOL GERIAT0167-494319701.4521.4962345.30.409
ARCH GYNECOL OBSTET0932-006725961.2771.25745440.323
ARCH HIST EXACT SCI0003-95191820.1840.21818>10.00.12
ARCH HISTOL CYTOL0914-94659670.5681.262 >10.00.398
ARCH IMMUNOL THER EX0004-069X9632.5412.3194350.738
ARCH INSECT BIOCHEM0739-446216001.3611.437499.70.424
ARCH INTERN MED0003-9926###11.462111717.94.76
ARCH IRAN MED1029-29775890.972 714
ARCH ITAL BIOL0003-98295291.2951.03240>10.00.315
ARCH LATINOAM NUTR0004-06224750.2280.515279.30.101
ARCH LEBENSMITTELHYG0003-925X1560.250.27729>10.00.066
ARCH MAL PROF ENVIRO1775-87851470.193 467.4
ARCH MATH0003-889X15390.4330.443135>10.00.42
ARCH MATH LOGIC1432-06652580.3410.356508.10.358
ARCH MECH0373-20293730.3960.59129>10.00.229
ARCH MED RES0188-440922061.7331.812906.10.491
ARCH MED SCI1734-19225081.214 1592.3
ARCH MED VET0301-732X1820.5320.409426.70.068
ARCH METALL MATER1733-34902770.4870.36514630.065
ARCH MICROBIOL0302-893365241.4311.84689>10.00.586
ARCH MIN SCI0860-70011000.35 383.9
ARCH MOLLUSKENKD0003-92842160.3 13>10.0
ARCH NEUROL-CHICAGO0003-9942###7.5846.9281798.92.481
ARCH OPHTHALMOL-CHIC0003-9950###3.7113.801184>10.01.365
ARCH ORAL BIOL0003-996950171.6031.772205>10.00.468
ARCH ORTHOP TRAUM SU0936-805133111.3691.3512497.30.447
ARCH OTOLARYNGOL0886-447082881.632.031164>10.00.699
ARCH PATHOL LAB MED0003-998584472.5772.6771939.20.849
ARCH PEDIAT ADOL MED1072-471085954.144.9311447.21.958
ARCH PEDIATRIE0929-693X12890.2980.312246.50.072
ARCH PHARM0365-623319581.7081.795919.40.377
ARCH PHARM RES0253-626938521.5921.6242456.20.346
ARCH PHYS MED REHAB0003-9993###2.2822.6552849.30.751
ARCH PSYCHIAT NURS0883-94175990.9211.135478.20.308
ARCH RATION MECH AN0003-952752382.0542.347115>10.02.409
ARCH SCI1661-464X1550.2960.41 >10.00.163
ARCH SURG-CHICAGO0004-0010###4.2394.612181>10.01.694
ARCH TIERZUCHT0003-94385240.4160.661686.50.114
ARCH TOXICOL0340-576142184.6743.4871338.20.712
ARCH VIROL0304-860877412.1112.1432978.80.562
ARCH WOMEN MENT HLTH1434-18169292.0572.538555.20.71
ARCHAEOL PROSPECT1075-21963681.6281.79245.80.418
ARCHAEOMETRY0003-813X14901.1831.522719.40.543
ARCT ANTARCT ALP RES1523-043023851.3161.78660>10.00.654
ARCTIC0004-084313471.0271.39140>10.00.538
ARDEA0373-226610960.5921.19329>10.00.44
ARDEOLA0570-73583640.7720.847308.30.273
ARH HIG RADA TOKSIKO0004-12542751.048 423.8
ARID LAND RES MANAG1532-49822150.6730.752570.235
ARK MAT0004-20805210.4520.48220>10.00.74
ARKIVOC1551-700431671.2521.3542384.80.296
ARQ BRAS CARDIOL0066-782X15300.88 1705
ARQ BRAS ENDOCRINOL0004-27308960.879 1014.3
ARQ BRAS MED VET ZOO0102-09358560.2910.42405.60.066
ARQ BRAS OFTALMOL0004-27495170.326 944.8
ARQ NEURO-PSIQUIAT0004-282X17520.7220.6951666.80.176
ARS COMBINATORIA0381-70326410.2680.32208.90.245
ARS MATH CONTEMP1855-3966270.40.41711 0.48
ARTERIOSCL THROM VAS1079-5642###6.3687.03737572.605
ARTHRIT CARE RES2151-464X79104.8515.0452474.31.671
ARTHRITIS RES THER1478-635475384.4454.6892714.41.531
ARTHRITIS RHEUM-US0004-3591###7.8667.9794067.62.648
ARTHROPOD STRUCT DEV1467-80398062.1222.068445.90.975
ARTHROPOD-PLANT INTE1872-88551861.3091.721393.30.55
ARTHROSCOPY0749-806386843.0243.0792296.80.783
ARTIF CELL BLOOD SUB1073-11994230.9751.034565.90.228
ARTIF INTELL0004-370251122.2522.36288>10.01.238
ARTIF INTELL MED0933-365710411.3451.583536.90.435
ARTIF INTELL REV0269-28214361.2130.679369.40.278
ARTIF LIFE1064-54626962.2821.664238.60.636
ARTIF ORGANS0160-564X303221.8691726.90.386
ARZNEIMITTEL-FORSCH0004-417225920.7220.67102>10.00.129
ASAIO J1058-291619221.3941.387846.80.444
ASHRAE J0001-24913900.3920.3631018.70.103
ASIA LIFE SCI0117-3375330.2390.21534 0.042
ASIA PAC J CLIN NUTR0964-705817261.1331.5268350.407
ASIA PAC J OPER RES0217-59592020.250.427446.40.214
ASIA-PAC J ATMOS SCI1976-7633750.420.5832 0.267
ASIA-PAC J CHEM ENG1932-21352940.7580.676972.50.172
ASIA-PAC J CLIN ONCO1743-7555860.585 58
ASIA-PAC J PUBLIC HE1010-53955111.0561.271994.30.238
ASIA-PAC PSYCHIAT1758-5864250.4380.43832 0.043
ASIAN AUSTRAL J ANIM1011-236715340.5790.5612156.40.123
ASIAN BIOMED1905-7415860.2560.247110 0.058
ASIAN HERPETOL RES2095-035790.2940.29430 0.025
ASIAN J ANDROL1008-682X14131.5211.7671244.50.402
ASIAN J ANIM VET ADV1683-99191780.869 1321.9
ASIAN J CHEM0970-707716530.2660.23913843.50.036
ASIAN J CONTROL1561-86254801.0340.9061044.20.216
ASIAN J MATH1093-61062990.4080.514259.80.746
ASIAN J SURG1015-95843540.5750.665266.10.199
ASIAN MYRMECOL1985-1944300.625 8
ASIAN NURS RES1976-1317170.0710.17428 0.028
ASIAN PAC J ALLERGY0125-877X3140.6490.737487.60.188
ASIAN PAC J CANCER P1513-736812930.659 3234.4
ASIAN PAC J TROP MED1995-76451670.3710.3522101.50.054
ASLIB PROC0001-253X2560.6350.699365.80.273
ASN NEURO1759-09141773.753.75232.21.395
ASSAY DRUG DEV TECHN1540-658X7531.7271.7455050.528
ASSEMBLY AUTOM0144-51542360.5840.582416.40.132
ASSIST INFERM RIC1592-5986310.355 20
ASTA-ADV STAT ANAL1863-8171830.438 21
ASTERISQUE0303-117911820.5940.702 >10.01.493
ASTIN BULL0515-03614080.4860.7625>10.00.615
ASTROBIOLOGY1531-107413632.152.806744.51.072
ASTRON ASTROPHYS0004-6361###4.5873.97919376.81.472
ASTRON ASTROPHYS REV0935-495681711.52614.108848.057
ASTRON GEOPHYS1366-87811150.6070.403354.90.156
ASTRON J0004-6256###4.0354.3174029.22.044
ASTRON LETT+1063-77379200.9880.865816.60.318
ASTRON NACHR0004-633716231.0120.8621515.70.407
ASTRON REP+1063-772912340.7250.671112>10.00.197
ASTROPART PHYS0927-650527003.2162.7831005.91.266
ASTROPHYS BULL1990-34131420.843 412.8
ASTROPHYS J0004-637X###6.0245.10224727.51.802
ASTROPHYS J LETT2041-8205###5.526 7476.7
ASTROPHYS J SUPPL S0067-0049###13.45611.4381827.15.857
ASTROPHYS SPACE SCI0004-640X46761.6861.3443787.50.489
ASTROPHYSICS+0571-72563850.4670.40956>10.00.12
ASYMPTOTIC ANAL0921-71345330.4130.625468.60.577
AT-AUTOM0178-23121600.419 704.5
ATEN FARM1139-7357160.082 21
ATEN PRIM0212-65678190.627 717.5
ATHEROSCLEROSIS0021-9150###3.7943.9625135.41.238
ATHEROSCLEROSIS SUPP1567-56886871.702356.80.842
ATHLET THER TODAY1078-7895930.2020.1820 0.04
ATL GEOL0843-55611440.538 128.9
ATLA-ALTERN LAB ANIM0261-192911441.4551.845246.80.374
ATMOS CHEM PHYS1680-7316###5.525.6337993.31.616
ATMOS ENVIRON1352-2310###3.4653.7428547.11.028
ATMOS MEAS TECH1867-13817663.3353.3221811.51.004
ATMOS OCEAN0705-59008511.6671.69733>10.00.901
ATMOS RES0169-809532381.9112.0482274.90.656
ATMOS SCI LETT1530-261X4881.9321.795582.70.798
ATMOSFERA0187-62361520.490.584276.50.191
ATOM DATA NUCL DATA0092-640X25522.162.01817>10.00.769
ATOM ENERGY+1063-42581910.0770.062117>10.00.032
ATOM SPECTROSC0195-53734111.1770.933368.10.16
ATOMIZATION SPRAY1044-51105780.5260.57836>10.00.249
ATTEN PERCEPT PSYCHO1943-39218162.0392.0421981.90.817
ATW-INT J NUCL POWER1431-5254270.0340.03978 0.03
AUDIOL NEURO-OTOL1420-303012862.4652.583446.40.915
AUGMENT ALTERN COMM0743-46184070.7551.008259.40.136
AUK0004-803860842.1562.34671>10.00.919
AURIS NASUS LARYNX0385-81469800.7610.7691316.20.245
AUST CRIT CARE1036-73141850.973 245.8
AUST DENT J0045-042112631.1891.382719.30.397
AUST ENDOD J1329-19471800.958 224.5
AUST FAM PHYSICIAN0300-849511010.729 1405.3
AUST FORESTRY0004-91585230.625 369.7
AUST HEALTH REV0156-57885570.545 755.6
AUST J ADV NURS0813-05313350.4270.779366.40.195
AUST J AGR RESOUR EC1364-985X4141.0611.252316.50.553
AUST J BOT0067-192426371.1111.73275>10.00.62
AUST J CHEM0004-942557622.3422.2582089.50.572
AUST J CROP SCI1835-26933901.6321.6861691.70.104
AUST J DAIRY TECHNOL0004-94333930.4780.483 >10.00.134
AUST J EARTH SCI0812-009917231.4171.608549.20.562
AUST J ENTOMOL1326-67566980.9671.161527.10.369
AUST J FORENSIC SCI0045-0618350.308 21
AUST J GRAPE WINE R1322-713011972.4672.797516.90.736
AUST J PHYSIOTHER0004-95148093.4812.62507.50.713
AUST J PRIM HEALTH1448-75271780.5 554.9
AUST J RURAL HEALTH1038-52826351 475.3
AUST J SOIL RES0004-957334031.531.7080>10.00.525
AUST J ZOOL0004-959X16110.7220.931>10.00.316
AUST METEOROL OCEAN1836-716X560.8410.84118 0.356
AUST NZ J OBSTET GYN0004-866619381.2371.3641107.10.424
AUST NZ J PSYCHIAT0004-867442082.9292.939996.50.848
AUST NZ J PUBL HEAL1326-020020071.2031.515728.20.504
AUST NZ J STAT1369-14733800.4360.845207.90.726
AUST OCCUP THER J0045-07664600.677 566.5
AUST ORTHOD J0587-39081570.25 258.8
AUST PRESCR0312-80081360.466 328
AUST SYST BOT1030-18876271.0341.214179.50.423
AUST VET J0005-042331210.9451.016141>10.00.258
AUST VET PRACT0310-138X750.0450.06323 0.02
AUSTRAL ECOL1442-998524881.8242.07410170.745
AUSTRALAS J AGEING1440-63812280.9050.807414.60.188
AUSTRALAS J DERMATOL0004-838084711.0287980.329
AUSTRALAS PHYS ENG S0158-99382400.5610.537536.60.135
AUSTRALAS PLANT PATH0815-319110930.8371.002736.80.223
AUSTRALAS PSYCHIATRY1039-85625240.858 1024.4
AUSTRIAN J EARTH SCI2072-7151840.521 17
AUSTRIAN J FOR SCI0379-5292350.227 6
AUTISM RES1939-37924763.6864.304412.61.776
AUTOIMMUN REV1568-997239986.6245.21413131.306
AUTOIMMUNITY0891-693419562.4712.47725.30.807
AUTOMAT CONSTR0926-580511471.51.7021164.60.448
AUTOMAT REM CONTR+0005-117910190.2460.326217>10.00.152
AUTOMAT SOFTW ENG0928-89101220.857 116.6
AUTOMATICA0005-1098###2.8293.1283577.71.436
AUTOMATIKA0005-1144410.208 23
AUTON AGENT MULTI-AG1387-25324191.2131.456326.20.701
AUTON NEUROSCI-BASIC1566-070219051.8581.9421075.50.573
AUTON ROBOT0929-559310891.51.478488.30.57
AUTOPHAGY1554-862749237.4536.6991083.32.502
AVIAN BIOL RES1758-1559410.30.40327 0.105
AVIAN CONSERV ECOL1712-6568330.6790.4212 0.119
AVIAN DIS0005-208648491.4621.745118>10.00.445
AVIAN PATHOL0307-945727681.7112.08769.50.506
AVIAT SPACE ENVIR MD0095-656228540.8790.911128>10.00.29
B ACAD NAT MED PARIS0001-40794260.250.312648.10.074
B ACAD VET FRANCE0001-4192510.094 39
B AM MATH SOC0273-097930362.3212.97413>10.03.228
B AM METEOROL SOC0003-0007###6.0266.94663>10.03.875
B AM MUS NAT HIST0003-009023092.9056.28117>10.02.724
B ASTRON SOC INDIA0304-95231642.722 305.3
B AUST MATH SOC0004-97279480.5450.53103>10.00.388
B BELG MATH SOC-SIM1370-14443040.3970.39696.40.3
B BRAZ MATH SOC1678-75441440.50.533385.50.584
B CAN PETROL GEOL0007-48025180.8060.837 >10.00.409
B CANCER0007-455110110.6720.6391595.70.132
B CHEM SOC JPN0009-2673###1.4361.598183>10.00.432
B CIENC GEOD1413-4853270.061 31
B CTR PESQUI PROC AL0102-0323360.05
B EARTHQ ENG1570-761X5021.5591.738903.30.901
B ENG GEOL ENVIRON1435-95294360.6670.826685.90.328
B ENTOMOL RES0007-485328081.8821.9374>10.00.612
B ENVIRON CONTAM TOX0007-486151401.0181.05266>10.00.253
B EUR ASSOC FISH PAT0108-02885800.2880.41327>10.00.12
B EXP BIOL MED+0007-488814300.3050.3163836.70.055
B GEOFIS TEOR APPL0006-67292940.38 40>10.0
B GEOL SOC DENMARK0011-62973050.30.86210>10.00.339
B GEOL SOC FINLAND0367-52111400.231 7>10.0
B GEOSCI1214-11192741.099 423.2
B HIST MED0007-51405300.5140.91316>10.00.576
B INSECTOL1721-88613060.5920.6381814.60.152
B IRAN MATH SOC1735-8515560.316 34
B KOREAN CHEM SOC0253-296449930.9060.9028554.70.151
B KOREAN MATH SOC1015-86342600.244 1116.2
B LATINOAM CARIBE PL0717-79171270.636 592.2
B LEBEDEV PHYS INST+1068-3356960.205 72
B LOND MATH SOC0024-609313170.5410.583104>10.00.819
B MALARIOL SALUD AMB1690-4648440.242 27
B MALAYS MATH SCI SO0126-67051140.779 602.7
B MAR SCI0007-497739121.1481.59452>10.00.558
B MATER SCI0250-470718700.881.3331657.40.363
B MATH BIOL0092-824027831.8472.0021288.50.887
B MATH SOC SCI MATH1220-38741360.507 296.4
B MENS SOC LINN LYON0366-13261240.068 20>10.0
B PEABODY MUS NAT HI0079-032X1020.69 114.7
B POL ACAD SCI-TECH0239-75282930.966 713.6
B SCI MATH0007-44975450.6310.60258>10.00.548
B SEISMOL SOC AM0037-1106###1.72.289233>10.01.09
B SOC BOT MEX0366-21281610.353 159.1
B SOC GEOL FR0037-940917960.9641.19936>10.00.497
B SOC GEOL ITAL0037-876386210.8610>10.00.321
B SOC MATH FR0037-94849430.5330.60811>10.01.082
B SOC PALEONTOL ITAL0375-76333240.488 17>10.0
B STOR SCI MAT0392-443250
B SYMB LOG1079-89861710.6090.868117.91.206
B VET I PULAWY0042-48704610.4140.4631394.60.079
B VOLCANOL0258-890032882.2052.55592>10.01.266
B WORLD HEALTH ORGAN0042-9686###4.6415.551939.52.379
B-ENT0001-64972220.5040.594664.20.157
BALK J MED GENET1311-0160220.225 19
BALT ASTRON1392-00493060.4440.575747.50.246
BALT FOR1392-1355720.532 17
BALT J ROAD BRIDGE E1822-427X1751.611.217362.80.126
BALTICA0067-30641170.607 398.7
BANACH J MATH ANAL1735-8787920.5610.69630 0.401
BANGL J BOT0253-5416950.2540.38113 0.083
BANGL J PHARMACOL1991-007X600.627 23
BANGL J PLANT TAXON1028-2092760.674 23
BARIAT NURS SURG PAT1557-1459590.30.46128 0.068
BASIC APPL ECOL1439-179118072.6692.873785.21.032
BASIC CLIN PHARMACOL1742-783522902.1792.3441294.10.629
BASIC RES CARDIOL0300-842833107.3485.9411044.51.493
BASIN RES0950-091X13752.0612.503348.51.094
BAUINGENIEUR-GERMANY0005-66501320.15 697.3
BAUPHYSIK0171-5445850.232 40
BAUTECHNIK0932-83511600.176 646.6
BAYESIAN ANAL1931-66905021.653.077315.22.549
BBA-BIOENERGETICS0005-272880704.8434.4851705.81.507
BBA-BIOMEMBRANES0005-2736###3.994.11132461.328
BBA-GEN SUBJECTS0304-4165751453.8831426.31.192
BBA-GENE REGUL MECH1874-939940174.4053.476788.91.502
BBA-MOL BASIS DIS0925-443954675.3874.8391825.21.642
BBA-MOL CELL BIOL L1388-198158615.2694.8991245.31.806
BBA-MOL CELL RES0167-488978955.5384.9322235.11.916
BBA-PROTEINS PROTEOM1570-963951803.6352.9912114.11.018
BBA-REV CANCER0304-419X30469.389.939414.73.788
BEHAV BRAIN FUNCT1744-90818622.127 473.9
BEHAV BRAIN RES0166-4328###3.4173.5126336.40.964
BEHAV BRAIN SCI0140-525X60819.39614.30536>10.06.835
BEHAV ECOL1045-224971213.0833.36817271.299
BEHAV ECOL SOCIOBIOL0340-5443###3.1793.209221>10.01.135
BEHAV GENET0001-824431592.522.994869.61.17
BEHAV INFORM TECHNOL0144-929X7531.0111.219637.80.362
BEHAV MED0896-42895241.1431.419>10.00.497
BEHAV NEUROL0953-41805841.771.6346.60.577
BEHAV NEUROSCI0735-704475132.6162.8997>10.00.948
BEHAV PHARMACOL0955-881027592.722.967966.90.85
BEHAV PROCESS0376-635724791.6521.6041276.70.562
BEHAV SLEEP MED1540-20023081.553 274.9
BEHAVIOUR0005-795945741.5681.65766>10.00.628
BEILSTEIN J NANOTECH2190-4286310.7890.78988 0.224
BEILSTEIN J ORG CHEM1860-53978122.5172.0781962.10.478
BELG J BOT0778-40312060.6250.6220100.199
BELG J ZOOL0777-62763490.5310.6471870.205
BELL LABS TECH J1089-70894600.880.6365480.366
BER LANDWIRTSCH0005-9080570.1490.18824 0.044
BER WISSGESCH0170-6233330.289 16
BERL MUNCH TIERARZTL0005-93666630.820.771708.50.207
BERNOULLI1350-726510451.051.283647.51.697
BEST PRACT RES CL EN1521-690X28944.1214.592746.21.375
BEST PRACT RES CL GA1521-691819552.4562.853695.90.788
BEST PRACT RES CL HA1521-692612002.6372.507544.90.851
BEST PRACT RES CL OB1521-693415151.7312.323625.70.67
BEST PRACT RES CL RH1521-694218882.6533.494635.31.066
BETON- STAHLBETONBAU0005-99002400.456 764.1
BIO-MED MATER ENG0959-29897711.2251.102227.50.324
BIOACOUSTICS0952-46222770.8951.496>10.00.559
BIOANALYSIS1757-61808293.2233.2231711.60.422
BIOCATAL BIOTRANSFOR1024-24228060.9051.113447.20.283
BIOCELL0327-95452420.630.71176.50.2
BIOCHEM BIOPH RES CO0006-291X###2.4842.523173080.825
BIOCHEM CELL BIOL0829-821126422.6732.507517.41.086
BIOCHEM ENG J1369-703X50162.6452.76914550.623
BIOCHEM GENET0006-292810260.8620.997709.50.235
BIOCHEM J0264-6021###4.8974.693446>10.01.858
BIOCHEM MEDICA1330-09622281.343 404.4
BIOCHEM MOL BIOL EDU1470-81753430.840.712604.80.165
BIOCHEM PHARMACOL0006-2952###4.7054.7483458.91.374
BIOCHEM SOC T0300-5127###3.7113.7293325.81.497
BIOCHEM SYST ECOL0305-197830090.9311.2261308.80.264
BIOCHEMISTRY-MOSCOW+0006-297929481.0581.24716070.32
BIOCHEMISTRY-US0006-2960###3.4223.2491097>10.01.268
BIOCHIMIE0300-908468833.0223.4242496.11.113
BIOCHIP J1976-02801680.860.878502.70.163
BIOCONJUGATE CHEM1043-1802###4.935.2243005.51.347
BIOCONTROL1386-614113071.9272.065794.50.507
BIOCONTROL SCI1342-48151030.778 113.9
BIOCONTROL SCI TECHN0958-315713000.9191.0421087.90.246
BIOCYBERN BIOMED ENG0208-5216340.234 27
BIODEGRADATION0923-982020672.0172.3061096.80.565
BIODIVERS CONSERV0960-311566782.2382.482176.50.844
BIODRUGS1173-880410133.4433.12454.40.918
BIOELECTROCHEMISTRY1567-539433793.7593.238496.90.751
BIOELECTROMAGNETICS0197-846221271.8422.165707.70.478
BIOENERG RES1939-12344453.5624.775272.81.326
BIOESSAYS0265-924784534.9544.754887.62.06
BIOETHICS0269-97027211.5981.3615860.474
BIOFABRICATION1758-50821893.483.48321.70.823
BIOFACTORS0951-643322764.9332.959576.90.802
BIOFOULING0892-701423674.4294.488874.91.422
BIOFUEL BIOPROD BIOR1932-104X9574.7386.97503.21.896
BIOFUTUR0294-3506340.0230.02396 0.008
BIOGEOCHEMISTRY0168-256363473.0693.711119.11.484
BIOGEOSCIENCES1726-417034383.8594.1932542.71.791
BIOGERONTOLOGY1389-572912373.3392.9475150.727
BIOINFORMATICS1367-4803###5.4686.0517076.22.606
BIOINORG CHEM APPL1565-36332750.7161.301245.10.271
BIOINSPIR BIOMIM1748-31824111.9522.662483.70.862
BIOINTERPHASES1934-86304712.2083.039283.80.932
BIOL AGRIC HORTIC0144-87652960.3120.485 >10.00.136
BIOL BLOOD MARROW TR1083-879152893.8733.7922364.31.287
BIOL BULL+1062-35902170.20.2471285.50.063
BIOL BULL-US0006-318545141.6982.19751>10.00.768
BIOL CELL0248-490024613.63.635386.71.546
BIOL CHEM1431-673059002.9652.8681167.91.025
BIOL CONSERV0006-3207###4.1154.5293466.61.577
BIOL CONTROL1049-964442502.0032.1781666.10.558
BIOL CYBERN0340-120043081.5861.98954>10.00.767
BIOL DIRECT1745-61509794.0173.866331.547
BIOL ENVIRON0791-79451670.4150.606108.30.199
BIOL FERT SOILS0178-276255902.3192.38699>10.00.678
BIOL INVASIONS1387-354745192.8963.4824341.053
BIOL J LINN SOC0024-406671122.1932.3012088.70.825
BIOL LETTERS1744-956144553.7624.0492473.71.723
BIOL MEMBRANY0233-47551550.2180.2597.90.022
BIOL PHARM BULL0918-615893021.6571.9543256.40.46
BIOL PHILOS0169-38675811.2031.36506.80.562
BIOL PLANTARUM0006-313428551.9741.7871226.90.276
BIOL PROCED ONLINE1480-92222181.29295.70.617
BIOL PSYCHIAT0006-3223###8.2839.2472986.63.194
BIOL PSYCHOL0301-051147233.2254.0851375.71.405
BIOL REPROD0006-3363###4.0093.8812699.71.091
BIOL RES0716-97607721.0291.2694870.358
BIOL RES NURS1099-80044931.2781.445455.60.426
BIOL REV1464-793156789.06711.79478.94.865
BIOL RHYTHM RES0929-10163230.440.593427.30.157
BIOL SPORT0860-021X1590.2280.22946>10.00.034
BIOL TRACE ELEM RES0163-498436531.9231.70850170.283
BIOLOGIA0006-308811400.5570.631616.10.16
BIOLOGICALS1045-10569881.6981.604675.50.4
BIOMACROMOLECULES1525-7797###5.4795.6465094.91.395
BIOMARK MED1752-03634192.631.952581.80.58
BIOMARKERS1354-750X12632.2152.167874.90.608
BIOMASS BIOENERG0961-953489803.6464.6245626.81.053
BIOMATERIALS0142-9612###7.4048.41510075.92.028
BIOMECH MODEL MECHAN1617-79599253.1923.269743.81.06
BIOMED CHROMATOGR0269-387927281.9661.881614.80.423
BIOMED ENG ONLINE1475-925X6881.4051.7521045.10.531
BIOMED ENG-APP BAS C1016-23721180.236 574.8
BIOMED ENVIRON SCI0895-39889221.3451.129926.10.269
BIOMED MATER1748-604111532.1582.675703.30.673
BIOMED MICRODEVICES1387-217622973.0323.4061073.90.854
BIOMED OPT EXPRESS2156-70855682.3332.3332931.10.626
BIOMED PAP1213-81184050.702 535.6
BIOMED PHARMACOTHER0753-3322298322.34956.60.624
BIOMED RES-TOKYO0388-61075271.2311.44504.50.416
BIOMED SIGNAL PROCES1746-809426811.395523.80.367
BIOMED TECH0013-55855240.8550.745407.60.193
BIOMEDICA0120-41573710.545 645.2
BIOMETALS0966-084426212.8232.9191046.10.821
BIOMETRICAL J0323-384711371.2521.6145960.916
BIOMETRICS0006-341X###1.8272.249171>10.01.652
BIOMETRIKA0006-3444###1.9122.57578>10.02.64
BIOMICROFLUIDICS1932-10587803.3663.4021291.90.828
BIOMOL NMR ASSIGN1874-27181560.720.57592.50.272
BIOMOL THER1976-91481280.6940.591712.10.095
BIOORG CHEM0045-20689871.2111.545 8.70.403
BIOORG MED CHEM LETT0960-894X###2.5542.53915165.10.571
BIOORGAN MED CHEM0968-0896###2.9213.15778550.716
BIOPHARM DRUG DISPOS0142-278211262.0741.69478.90.427
BIOPHARM INT1542-166X2490.5620.4586640.237
BIOPHYS CHEM0301-462249082.2032.1631098.60.678
BIOPHYS J0006-3495###3.6534.1376967.91.649
BIOPOLYMERS0006-3525###2.872.699140>10.00.884
BIOPRESERV BIOBANK1947-5535871.2941.20539 0.276
BIOPROC BIOSYST ENG1615-759111081.8091.8081203.70.383
BIOREMEDIAT J1088-98682600.784 24>10.0
BIORESOURCE TECHNOL0960-8524###4.985.35216403.70.988
BIORESOURCES1930-21269571.3281.8253802.80.351
BIORHEOLOGY0006-355X16571.932.348169.70.706
BIOSCI BIOTECH BIOCH0916-8451###1.2761.4774538.30.382
BIOSCI J1516-37251750.215 1244.3
BIOSCI TRENDS1881-78151300.9680.811422.20.241
BIOSCIENCE0006-3568###4.6216.22376>10.02.791
BIOSCIENCE REP0144-846314002.3792.33499.80.765
BIOSEMIOTICS-NETH1875-1342380.4440.43920 0
BIOSENS BIOELECTRON0956-5663###5.6025.6377044.21.204
BIOSTATISTICS1465-464422252.1453.162547.32.312
BIOSYST ENG1537-511024321.3541.5021295.80.413
BIOSYSTEMS0303-264719941.7841.4971186.30.528
BIOTECH HISTOCHEM1052-02955701.11.329479.40.383
BIOTECHNIQUES0736-620575712.6692.962729.51.132
BIOTECHNOL ADV0734-975052939.64610.959884.42.694
BIOTECHNOL AGRON SOC1370-62332320.512 644.2
BIOTECHNOL APPL BIOC0885-451314611.5341.429557.90.359
BIOTECHNOL BIOENG0006-3592###3.9463.8563058.51.023
BIOTECHNOL BIOFUELS1754-68345386.0887.014602.51.92
BIOTECHNOL BIOPROC E1226-837210251.2781.1111504.30.236
BIOTECHNOL BIOTEC EQ1310-28183440.76 943.2
BIOTECHNOL GENET ENG0264-87253010.5 0>10.0
BIOTECHNOL LAW REP0730-031X210.1540.24133 0.103
BIOTECHNOL LETT0141-549280061.6831.96433580.481
BIOTECHNOL PROGR8756-793871522.342.5811997.50.664
BIOTROPICA0006-360647562.2292.5793>10.00.945
BIPOLAR DISORD1398-564737865.2895.042704.71.364
BIRD CONSERV INT0959-27094941.251.324425.90.387
BIRD STUDY0006-365712170.8680.94960>10.00.276
BIRTH DEFECTS RES A1542-976817982.7422.7381034.50.85
BIRTH DEFECTS RES B1542-97336561.9312.316524.20.576
BIRTH DEFECTS RES C1542-975X8893.623 264.9
BIRTH-ISS PERINAT C0730-765913962.1822.946357.50.865
BIT0006-383511210.7240.96848>10.00.764
BJOG-INT J OBSTET GY1470-0328###3.4073.72238.31.275
BJU INT1464-4096###2.8442.7685756.20.862
BLOOD0006-4971###9.8989.78515686.53.684
BLOOD CANCER J2044-538511 30
BLOOD CELL MOL DIS1079-979626782.3512.361886.60.771
BLOOD COAGUL FIBRIN0957-523520831.2381.2171327.80.335
BLOOD PRESS MONIT1359-523710911.521.7755270.466
BLOOD PRESSURE0803-70519851.4261.53597.50.463
BLOOD PURIFICAT0253-506813352.1041.88915.10.466
BLOOD REV0268-960X16325.3556.61324.92.406
BLOOD TRANSFUS-ITALY1723-20072972.099 592.3
BLUMEA0006-51964150.6990.65834>10.00.218
BMB REP1976-66968261.7182.0031272.80.597
BMC BIOCHEM1471-20917181.988 664.6
BMC BIOINFORMATICS1471-2105###2.7513.4935574.21.314
BMC BIOL1741-700721935.755.8414832.778
BMC BIOPHYS2046-16826 18
BMC BIOTECHNOL1472-675017562.3493.0811264.20.913
BMC CANCER1471-240778533.0113.265203.21.008
BMC CARDIOVASC DISOR1471-22616231.517 774.1
BMC CELL BIOL1471-212114752.5893.011553.91.117
BMC COMPLEM ALTERN M1472-688210682.241 1354
BMC DEV BIOL1471-213X21402.793.316744.21.439
BMC ENDOCR DISORD1472-68231932.163 193
BMC EVOL BIOL1471-214874053.5214.5923663.71.833
BMC FAM PRACT1471-22969771.799 1424.3
BMC GASTROENTEROL1471-230X12262.4222.58114530.744
BMC GENET1471-215618232.4752.6381034.40.903
BMC GENOMICS1471-2164###4.0734.3286263.21.475
BMC HEALTH SERV RES1472-696332621.662.2543463.80.778
BMC IMMUNOL1471-21729282.5312.797723.50.95
BMC INFECT DIS1471-233441673.1183.2363573.31.071
BMC MED1741-701518356.0355.7681142.92.106
BMC MED EDUC1472-69206681.152 1054.5
BMC MED ETHICS1472-69392001.737 243.6
BMC MED GENET1471-235018252.3282.481733.40.828
BMC MED GENOMICS1755-87948273.6933.879842.61.437
BMC MED INFORM DECIS1472-69477391.477 773.9
BMC MED RES METHODOL1471-228822592.668 1735.1
BMC MICROBIOL1471-218043553.0443.3752643.21.079
BMC MOL BIOL1471-219919502.8573.401533.81.239
BMC MUSCULOSKEL DIS1471-247424441.5772.3242853.90.738
BMC NEPHROL1471-23693912.176 3.5
BMC NEUROL1471-237710812.1672.631543.50.892
BMC NEUROSCI1471-220229123.0423.2321283.81.139
BMC OPHTHALMOL1471-24153031 415
BMC PEDIATR1471-24319901.885 1203.8
BMC PLANT BIOL1471-222931983.4474.18118431.258
BMC PREGNANCY CHILDB1471-23938582.834 1043
BMC PSYCHIATRY1471-244X16292.5522.8921973.80.958
BMC PUBLIC HEALTH1471-245870961.9972.51810093.50.822
BMC STRUCT BIOL1472-68079752.4762.863493.81.172
BMC SURG1471-24823061.333 374.3
BMC SYST BIOL1752-050917343.1483.5442142.61.229
BMC VET RES1746-61486042 773.4
BMJ QUAL SAF2044-5415119 1650.5
BOIS FOR TROP0006-579X2070.439 219.7
BOL INST PESCA0046-99392210.223 398.4
BOL SOC ESP CERAM V0366-31752280.4320.396475.80.101
BONE8756-3282###4.0234.46334071.425
BONE MARROW TRANSPL0268-3369###3.7463.3131957.41.011
BOREAL ENVIRON RES1239-609510121.8031.878635.40.634
BOREAS0300-948316111.912.699488.10.935
BOSNIAN J BASIC MED1512-86011520.489 483.3
BOSQUE0304-87991880.429 338.4
BOT HELV0253-14531970.9380.91409.10.246
BOT J LINN SOC0024-407430422.8211.85658.50.611
BOT MAR0006-805519831.4931.62856>10.00.441
BOT REV0006-810118643.0563.36629>10.01.279
BOT STUD1817-406X3201.1031.138563.30.209
BOTANY1916-27905551.2511.373792.90.44
BOTHALIA0006-824138511.26715>10.00.353
BOUND VALUE PROBL1687-27705570.9110.879105>10.00.421
BOUND-LAY METEOROL0006-831446291.7372.31897>10.00.898
BRACHYTHERAPY1538-47215651.4661.762754.30.557
BRADLEYA0265-086X660.296 18
BRAIN0006-8950###9.45710.5452697.83.919
BRAIN BEHAV EVOLUT0006-897721722.2152.36440>10.00.861
BRAIN BEHAV IMMUN0889-159148194.724.9461984.21.421
BRAIN COGNITION0278-262651003.1743.4951477.41.225
BRAIN DEV-JPN0387-760428702.1191.8621296.90.586
BRAIN IMAGING BEHAV1931-75571821.6611.692302.80.615
BRAIN INJURY0269-905234061.361.9061397.40.481
BRAIN LANG0093-934X48523.1153.342709.41.212
BRAIN PATHOL1015-630538523.9954.767636.81.646
BRAIN RES0006-8993###2.7282.739937>10.00.853
BRAIN RES BULL0361-923086022.8182.6051799.90.749
BRAIN RES REV0165-0173877310.3429.199437.63.354
BRAIN STIMUL1935-861X5183.7556393.12.101
BRAIN STRUCT FUNCT1863-26538315.6286.061422.52.396
BRAIN TOPOGR0896-026711743.4553.095378.11.111
BRAIN TUMOR PATHOL1433-73982941.1941.5665260.442
BRATISL MED J0006-92484460.403 1484.4
BRAZ ARCH BIOL TECHN1516-891312110.5510.6381506.20.135
BRAZ J BIOL1519-698410810.688 1165.3
BRAZ J CHEM ENG0104-66327050.6371.037706.20.268
BRAZ J INFECT DIS1413-86709391.005 1074.8
BRAZ J MED BIOL RES0100-879X40871.1291.3811718.10.371
BRAZ J MICROBIOL1517-838211940.8961.0372005.10.192
BRAZ J OCEANOGR1679-87591550.390.606544.70.158
BRAZ J PHARM SCI1984-82503130.276 685.4
BRAZ J PHYS0103-97339070.7540.497466.50.181
BRAZ J POULTRY SCI1516-635X1900.362 325.6
BRAZ J PROBAB STAT0103-0752510.256 24
BREAST0960-977620262.4912.22710250.689
BREAST CANCER RES1465-542X64835.2456.0911724.72.183
BREAST CANCER RES TR0167-6806###4.4314.35155441.39
BREAST CANCER-TOKYO1340-68688181.363 495.7
BREAST CARE1661-37911260.4460.402612.60.096
BREAST J1075-122X18361.6432.178925.50.698
BREASTFEED MED1556-82533091.6511.76452.80.581
BREEDING SCI1344-76109871.2481.451526.70.41
BRIEF BIOINFORM1467-546328595.2027.749654.32.857
BRIEF FUNCT GENOMICS2041-264910314.1264.04393.71.481
BRIT DENT J0007-061031280.9151.085129>10.00.274
BRIT FOOD J0007-070X10650.7030.97897.80.249
BRIT J ANAESTH0007-0912###4.2433.8482357.91.071
BRIT J BIOMED SCI0967-48454170.9230.854307.80.213
BRIT J CANCER0007-0920###5.0424.9555417.51.643
BRIT J CLIN PHARMACO0306-525184522.9583.2271868.60.953
BRIT J DERMATOL0007-0963###3.6663.94433581.147
BRIT J GEN PRACT0960-164335131.8312.1791517.80.758
BRIT J HAEMATOL0007-1048###4.9414.52326581.669
BRIT J HOSP MED1750-84604080.190.169143>10.00.051
BRIT J MATH STAT PSY0007-11028251.3141.48928>10.01.123
BRIT J NEUROSURG0268-869720230.8841.137145100.368
BRIT J NUTR0007-1145###3.0133.3424726.90.95
BRIT J OPHTHALMOL0007-1161###2.9022.9893318.51.033
BRIT J ORAL MAX SURG0266-435630411.951.5141438.40.352
BRIT J PHARMACOL0007-1188###4.4094.63543581.335
BRIT J PHILOS SCI0007-08828031.0971.36431>10.00.636
BRIT J PSYCHIAT0007-1250###6.6196.606128>10.02.334
BRIT J RADIOL0007-128560151.3142.1042179.50.698
BRIT J SPORT MED0306-367475924.1443.791935.91.016
BRIT J SURG0007-1323###4.6064.931208>10.01.616
BRIT MED BULL0007-142030644.5434.35347>10.01.246
BRIT MED J0959-535X###14.09313.511261105.404
BRIT POULTRY SCI0007-166835181.0051.44698>10.00.385
BRITTONIA0007-196X6310.4750.49364>10.00.219
BRODOGRADNJA0007-215X90.03 15
BRYOLOGIST0007-274515180.9021.03867>10.00.265
BUFFALO BULL0125-6726410.102 17
BUILD ENVIRON0360-132353392.42.2812654.70.64
BUILD RES INF0961-32186351.4761.3724560.348
BUILD SERV ENG RES T0143-62442390.460.771237.30.248
BUILD SIMUL-CHINA1996-3599720.8150.830 0.177
BULG CHEM COMMUN0324-1130700.283 51
BULG J AGRIC SCI1310-03511220.189 1084.5
BUNDESGESUNDHEITSBLA1436-999010900.658 1694.6
BUNSEKI KAGAKU0525-19316580.430.3761157.80.102
BURNS0305-417943131.9621.9781967.30.447
BUS INFORM SYST ENG+1867-02021400.6560.45244.20.063
BWK-ENERGIE-FACHMAG1618-193X600.0560.03137 0.008
CA-CANCER J CLIN0007-9235###101.7867.41193.824.502
CAD SAUDE PUBLICA0102-311X38630.889 2646.2
CAH AGRIC1166-76992770.3050.32595.20.086
CAH BIOL MAR0007-97236740.7080.75351>10.00.195
CALC VAR PARTIAL DIF0944-266910291.2351.1396871.312
CALCIFIED TISSUE INT0171-967X64182.3762.682108>10.00.901
CALCOLO0008-06242490.8080.84518>10.00.611
CALIF AGR0008-08455270.814 30>10.0
CALIF FISH GAME0008-10783300.1470.23512>10.00.089
CALPHAD0364-591617031.6691.631789.50.611
CAMB Q HEALTHC ETHIC0963-18013100.4940.67296.40.261
CAN ASSOC RADIOL J0846-53713580.6910.787367.10.243
CAN ENTOMOL0008-347X24930.8480.85757>10.00.296
CAN FAM PHYSICIAN0008-350X16971.4081.5891054.70.403
CAN FIELD NAT0008-35506200.0430.13417>10.00.049
CAN GEOTECH J0008-367432630.8671.041137>10.00.586
CAN J AGR ECON0008-39763911.0171.099306.30.41
CAN J ANESTH0832-610X40372.3462.11039.40.675
CAN J ANIM SCI0008-398417710.770.99465>10.00.276
CAN J CARDIOL0828-282X24643.3582.2551175.50.681
CAN J CHEM0008-404287571.2421.23182>10.00.327
CAN J CHEM ENG0008-403428220.7480.87158>10.00.278
CAN J CIVIL ENG0315-146813250.3340.4751339.30.23
CAN J DIABETES1499-26712860.686 243.9
CAN J DIET PRACT RES1486-38472050.8110.647375.70.149
CAN J EARTH SCI0008-407741801.1191.16284>10.00.473
CAN J ELECT COMPUT E0840-8688660.2410.385 0.152
CAN J EMERG MED1481-80355531.184 494.9
CAN J FISH AQUAT SCI0706-652X###2.2132.632166>10.00.97
CAN J FOREST RES0045-5067###1.6851.952214>10.00.645
CAN J GASTROENTEROL0835-790014021.2061.554656.20.429
CAN J INFECT DIS MED1712-95324081.538 245.3
CAN J MATH0008-414X17930.5480.63156>10.00.916
CAN J MICROBIOL0008-416654831.3631.477128>10.00.411
CAN J NEUROL SCI0317-167121550.9681.177112>10.00.355
CAN J OPHTHALMOL0008-418212701.4711.468735.40.484
CAN J PHYS0008-420435560.8570.793160>10.00.294
CAN J PHYSIOL PHARM0008-421238591.9531.92106>10.00.553
CAN J PLANT PATHOL0706-066112880.8840.98254>10.00.28
CAN J PLANT SCI0008-422024820.6130.78106>10.00.233
CAN J PLAST SURG1195-2199590.179 42
CAN J PSYCHIAT0706-743737932.4172.969847.50.949
CAN J SOIL SCI0008-427124070.8211.21279>10.00.395
CAN J STAT0319-57247460.6710.8553>10.00.887
CAN J SURG0008-428X15611.0541.059668.40.361
CAN J UROL1195-94795570.641 835.1
CAN J VET RES0830-900013370.9391.34949>10.00.382
CAN J ZOOL0008-430193871.2051.54122>10.00.571
CAN MATH BULL0008-43955800.2650.36553>10.00.431
CAN MED ASSOC J0820-3946###8.2178.3111337.33.015
CAN METALL QUART0008-44335880.4430.34951>10.00.136
CAN MIN J0008-44921700.02266 0.013
CAN MINERAL0008-447633041.1151.23888>10.00.479
CAN RESPIR J1198-22415921.556 495.6
CAN VET J0008-528621961.0631.221150>10.00.336
CAN WATER RESOUR J0701-17842140.741 206.4
CANCER BIOL THER1538-404752442.6362.922184.40.94
CANCER BIOMARK1574-01533061.078 493.4
CANCER BIOTHER RADIO1084-978512611.7871.488846.10.381
CANCER CAUSE CONTROL0957-524364082.8773.2371727.11.246
CANCER CELL1535-6108###26.56628.174111515.244
CANCER CELL INT1475-28674651.973 414.5
CANCER CHEMOTH PHARM0344-570469222.8332.71334460.716
CANCER CYTOPATHOL1934-662X15713.3333.0954160.855
CANCER DETECT PREV0361-090X12972.5222.41407.40.654
CANCER DISCOV2159-827483 42
CANCER EPIDEM BIOMAR1055-9965###4.1234.5653015.91.611
CANCER EPIDEMIOL1877-78214462.012.0311061.90.695
CANCER GENE THER0929-190324862.8022.508915.90.768
CANCER GENET CYTOGEN0165-460838021.3891.37208.40.46
CANCER GENET-NY2210-776210 82
CANCER IMAGING1470-73304561.5 314.8
CANCER IMMUNOL IMMUN0340-700449003.7013.4761614.71.085
CANCER INVEST0735-790724761.8471.857926.40.602
CANCER J1528-911718783.2562.997665.11.06
CANCER LETT0304-3835###4.2384.0313415.81.178
CANCER METAST REV0167-7659450110.57310.339505.33.916
CANCER NURS0162-220X21761.7922.395758.40.643
CANCER PREV RES1940-620720684.9085.1812342.11.707
CANCER RADIOTHER1278-32187191.488 973.4
CANCER RES0008-5472###7.8568.1647497.53.095
CANCER SCI1347-903273423.3253.6583023.81.189
CANCER TREAT REV0305-737236426.0545.828674.21.801
CANCER-AM CANCER SOC0008-543X###4.7715.306594>10.01.923
CANDOLLEA0373-29672820.3550.30944>10.00.082
CARBOHYD POLYM0144-8617###3.6283.9878354.90.744
CARBOHYD RES0008-6215###2.3322.386404>10.00.539
CARBON0008-6223###5.3786.0086416.31.595
CARBONATE EVAPORITE0891-25561200.270.3230>10.00.108
CARCINOGENESIS0143-3334###5.7025.2032427.71.697
CARDIOL CLIN0733-86518071.3571.219458.30.469
CARDIOL J1897-55933731.309 1042.6
CARDIOL REV1061-53777442.88 414.5
CARDIOL YOUNG1047-951111500.7590.9951355.60.353
CARDIOLOGY0008-631218941.7051.518886.90.539
CARDIOVASC DIABETOL1475-284011083.346 1112.8
CARDIOVASC DRUG THER0920-320615093.132.631546.80.813
CARDIOVASC ENG1567-88221690.809 3.8
CARDIOVASC INTER RAD0174-155133622.0932.0072324.80.566
CARDIOVASC J AFR1995-18921660.767 582.9
CARDIOVASC PATHOL1054-880711692.0661.935536.10.628
CARDIOVASC RES0008-6363###6.0646.2252776.62.069
CARDIOVASC THER1755-59142872.3532.3135620.616
CARDIOVASC TOXICOL1530-79055632.0672.474404.80.71
CARDIOVASC ULTRASOUN1476-71205121.265 433.9
CARIBB J SCI0008-64524590.220.399 >10.00.148
CARIES RES0008-656833822.3282.72675>10.00.619
CARPATH J EARTH ENV1842-40901481.451.217652.10.064
CARPATHIAN J MATH1584-28511110.906 273.3
CARYOLOGIA0008-71145410.5330.51729>10.00.129
CASTANEA0008-74753150.3380.45735>10.00.154
CATAL COMMUN1566-736779502.9863.2993783.80.746
CATAL LETT1011-372X94432.2422.3142497.40.585
CATAL REV0161-494027377.59.9277>10.02.901
CATAL SCI TECHNOL2044-4753123 1940.5
CATAL SURV ASIA1571-10134451.8972.63205.30.674
CATAL TODAY0920-5861###3.4073.58466870.919
CATENA0341-816239591.8892.511098.50.788
CATHETER CARDIO INTE1522-194666092.292.3732985.40.769
CATTLE PRACT0969-12511040.1710.203176.80.063
CBE-LIFE SCI EDUC1931-79132931.191 383.5
CELEST MECH DYN ASTR0923-295814011.4571.2865>10.00.511
CELL0092-8674###32.40334.7743388.620.536
CELL ADHES MIGR1933-69184901.8161.797682.50.761
CELL BIOCHEM BIOPHYS1085-919514613.7433.1071425.31.131
CELL BIOCHEM FUNCT0263-648413721.7711.6239150.367
CELL BIOL INT1065-699528441.4821.611685.70.414
CELL BIOL TOXICOL0742-209111442.5112.161346.10.559
CELL CALCIUM0143-416043113.7663.6981046.41.25
CELL CHEM TECHNOL0576-97873940.550.4579>10.00.102
CELL COMMUN ADHES1541-90613851.1761.798126.90.733
CELL COMMUN SIGNAL1478-811X3835.5 282.4
CELL CYCLE1538-4101###5.3594.5714283.41.708
CELL DEATH DIFFER1350-9047###8.8497.9551745.13.235
CELL DEATH DIS2041-48896135.3335.3331261.41.448
CELL DIV1747-102843533.563233.91.879
CELL HOST MICROBE1931-3128484013.514.067952.86.97
CELL IMMUNOL0008-874937661.9742.265175>10.00.726
CELL J2228-58061 30
CELL METAB1550-4131990713.66817.771333.98.602
CELL MICROBIOL1462-581472685.4585.2991384.71.973
CELL MOL BIOENG1865-50252631.9472582.50.655
CELL MOL BIOL0145-568018180.9751.1933990.333
CELL MOL BIOL LETT1425-81538471.5051.383416.60.395
CELL MOL IMMUNOL1672-768112552.992 634.4
CELL MOL LIFE SCI1420-682X###6.576.5343015.22.499
CELL MOL NEUROBIOL0272-434026841.9692.3261355.90.668
CELL MOTIL CYTOSKEL0886-154429664.1943.19708.91.491
CELL ONCOL2211-34285553.1053.286524.11.016
CELL PHYSIOL BIOCHEM1015-898723862.8572.8352053.70.832
CELL POLYM0262-48932080.3550.6517>10.00.256
CELL PROLIFERAT0960-772214992.5212.673724.60.731
CELL REPROGRAM2152-49711712.2862.286551.50.587
CELL RES1001-060253188.197.8891133.53.129
CELL SIGNAL0898-656874154.0584.0112304.81.478
CELL STEM CELL1934-5909###25.42127.494962.715.966
CELL STRESS CHAPERON1355-814518533.0132.667656.90.736
CELL STRUCT FUNCT0386-719610802.2922.73123>10.01.254
CELL TISSUE BANK1389-93334160.965 454.6
CELL TISSUE RES0302-766X94813.1142.9511759.81.001
CELLS TISSUES ORGANS1422-640517542.2032.406975.50.731
CELLULOSE0969-023927203.63.68514350.864
CEM WAPNO BETON1425-8129430.183 58
CEMENT CONCRETE COMP0958-946531002.4212.7261216.61.081
CEMENT CONCRETE RES0008-8846###2.7813.2821399.21.084
CENT EUR J BIOL1895-104X32211.021092.80.225
CENT EUR J CHEM1895-10666511.0731.0351362.90.258
CENT EUR J IMMUNOL1426-3912740.317 60
CENT EUR J MATH1895-10741710.44 1113
CENT EUR J MED1895-10581200.312 1312.7
CENT EUR J OPER RES1435-246X1320.484 364.6
CENT EUR J PHYS1895-10824640.9090.8011852.80.268
CENT EUR NEUROSURG1868-4904710.8380.83745 0.25
CEPHALALGIA0333-102469403.433.5351687.10.84
CERAM INT0272-884256931.7511.8965254.70.533
CERAM-SILIKATY0862-54681960.3820.43466.10.129
CEREAL CHEM0009-035258551.4521.57491>10.00.372
CEREAL FOOD WORLD0146-62837500.6910.77419>10.00.197
CEREAL RES COMMUN0133-37206060.3920.196615.20.041
CEREB CORTEX1047-3211###6.5447.0582605.83
CEREBELLUM1473-422212423.2073.597703.81.201
CEREBROVASC DIS1015-977043572.7232.8371335.20.989
CERNE0104-77602420.283 706.3
CESK SLOV NEUROL N1210-78591250.2790.183913.40.005
CFI-CERAM FORUM INT0173-9913920.0510.10534 0.041
CHALCOGENIDE LETT1584-86632750.834 952.6
CHANNELS1933-69504982.142.402642.91.005
CHAOS1054-150039852.0762.0511965.90.921
CHAOS SOLITON FRACT0960-077978391.2221.4141265.30.496
CHELONIAN CONSERV BI1071-84434970.9130.99388.40.295
CHEM ANAL-WARSAW0009-22234980.520.60807.80.118
CHEM BIOCHEM ENG Q0352-95683440.6890.622535.60.145
CHEM BIODIVERS1612-187222981.8041.8191823.80.46
CHEM BIOL1074-552191215.8295.9711516.92.436
CHEM BIOL DRUG DES1747-027715042.2822.4771653.30.645
CHEM CENT J1752-153X2923.2813.033863.20.839
CHEM COMMUN1359-7345###6.1696.08234085.51.547
CHEM ECOL0275-75404530.6150.763795.80.218
CHEM EDUC RES PRACT1109-40282990.855 474.6
CHEM ENG COMMUN0098-644516350.9460.81191>10.00.211
CHEM ENG J1385-8947###3.4613.68111863.50.819
CHEM ENG NEWS0009-234713100.290.2344087.20.082
CHEM ENG PROCESS0255-270135221.9242.1671615.30.59
CHEM ENG PROG0360-727514850.6520.63347>10.00.565
CHEM ENG RES DES0263-876242141.9682.0282838.30.566
CHEM ENG SCI0009-2509###2.4312.6015999.40.703
CHEM ENG TECHNOL0930-751632781.5981.612435.30.387
CHEM ENG-NEW YORK0009-24602430.1360.12560>10.01.584
CHEM ERDE-GEOCHEM0009-28194971.4471.671316.20.84
CHEM GEOL0009-2541###3.5184.0632399.41.708
CHEM HETEROCYCL COM+0009-312219890.725 167>10.0
CHEM IMMUNOL1015-0145209 0>10.0
CHEM IND CHEM ENG Q1451-9372960.61 59
CHEM IND-LONDON0009-30689890.120.1162>10.00.03
CHEM J CHINESE U0251-079025640.6190.5115015.40.049
CHEM LETT0366-7022###1.5871.43351590.382
CHEM LISTY0009-27706090.5290.5691895.30.082
CHEM MATER0897-4756###7.2866.9496736.41.91
CHEM NAT COMPD+0009-313017281.0290.8713177.70.15
CHEM PAP0366-63528001.0961.0251204.50.204
CHEM PHARM BULL0009-2363###1.5921.679283>10.00.358
CHEM PHYS0301-0104###1.8961.976171>10.00.641
CHEM PHYS CARBON0069-3138280 3.75 >10.00.941
CHEM PHYS LETT0009-2614###2.3372.2151010>10.00.694
CHEM PHYS LIPIDS0009-308437242.5712.54994>10.00.76
CHEM PROCESS ENG-INZ0208-64251570.3780.219355.40.047
CHEM REC1527-899912564.3774.1612261.169
CHEM RES CHINESE U1005-90405450.3790.4323440.065
CHEM RES TOXICOL0893-228X###3.7793.96921971.039
CHEM REV0009-2665###40.19742.0541967.913.305
CHEM SCI2041-652016977.5257.5453280.92.489
CHEM SENSES0379-864X34482.5992.842697.81.039
CHEM SOC REV0306-0012###28.7628.0983143.28.069
CHEM SPEC BIOAVAILAB0954-22991770.3970.5309.30.09
CHEM TECH FUELS OIL+0009-30922100.1280.12176>10.00.042
CHEM UNSERER ZEIT0009-28511980.5170.43267.70.066
CHEM VAPOR DEPOS0948-190712031.7961.8515060.581
CHEM WORLD-UK1473-7604480.1590.09532 0.035
CHEM-ASIAN J1861-472844724.54.4613772.71.243
CHEM-BIOL INTERACT0009-279767482.8653.061895.70.731
CHEM-EUR J0947-6539###5.9255.86616973.91.527
CHEM-ING-TECH0009-286X12470.5890.47920990.106
CHEMBIOCHEM1439-422790593.9443.7193374.31.204
CHEMCATCHEM1867-388015025.2075.2072241.61.352
CHEMIJA0235-72161530.586 365
CHEMMEDCHEM1860-717933643.1513.4452263.30.853
CHEMOECOLOGY0937-74097301.5561.924277.70.658
CHEMOMETR INTELL LAB0169-743944941.922.2951379.90.592
CHEMOSENS PERCEPT1936-58021251.6431.64212.80.551
CHEMOSPHERE0045-6535###3.2063.61391860.898
CHEMOTHERAPY0009-315714231.8161.786636.80.343
CHEMPHYSCHEM1439-4235###3.4123.5534104.51.187
CHEMSUSCHEM1864-563130406.8277.1712012.41.864
CHEST0012-3692###5.256.2243658.12.157
CHIANG MAI J SCI0125-25261160.473 743.4
CHIL J AGR RES0718-58201040.4470.5822.60.09
CHILD ADOL MENT H-UK1475-357X2870.883 315.7
CHILD CARE HLTH DEV0305-186218341.2011.9221005.90.573
CHILD NERV SYST0256-704040901.5421.5922686.70.411
CHILD NEUROPSYCHOL0929-704910331.7972.354356.90.748
CHIM OGGI0392-839X3780.5930.44310540.117
CHIMIA0009-429314391.2121.3421276.70.4
CHIN J INTEGR MED1672-04153180.799 1382.8
CHIN J MECH ENG-EN1000-93451840.208 1504.4
CHIN J OCEANOL LIMN0254-40594470.498 1524.2
CHIN OPT LETT1671-769411150.967 2972.6
CHINA COMMUN1673-5447670.146 156
CHINA FOUNDRY1672-6421720.278 71
CHINA OCEAN ENG0890-54872310.4680.403595.60.102
CHINA PET PROCESS PE1008-6234250.12 36
CHINESE ANN MATH B0252-95993910.5210.615667.30.573
CHINESE CHEM LETT1001-841725660.9780.8053854.20.156
CHINESE GEOGR SCI1002-00632070.50.489734.60.099
CHINESE J AERONAUT1000-93612130.406 803.5
CHINESE J ANAL CHEM0253-382019600.9410.6483634.10.084
CHINESE J CANCER RES1000-9604650.182 56
CHINESE J CATAL0253-983715291.1710.9452733.80.139
CHINESE J CHEM1001-604X18730.7550.7224353.90.137
CHINESE J CHEM ENG1004-954110080.8261.0931534.20.255
CHINESE J CHEM PHYS1674-00684770.6920.5851184.10.139
CHINESE J ELECTRON1022-46531480.1470.1121543.80.021
CHINESE J GEOPHYS-CH0001-573317180.720.7493524.80.094
CHINESE J INORG CHEM1001-486117000.6280.5614194.30.057
CHINESE J ORG CHEM0253-278614620.6080.59231650.066
CHINESE J PHYS0577-90734000.4480.40212480.151
CHINESE J PHYSIOL0304-49203450.5580.743505.70.157
CHINESE J POLYM SCI0256-76794690.9190.623903.50.107
CHINESE J STRUC CHEM0254-58619410.440.4422844.60.057
CHINESE MED J-PEKING0366-699944470.8640.9917794.90.23
CHINESE PHYS B1674-105640331.3761.35310342.20.191
CHINESE PHYS C1674-11372910.2720.242212.20.082
CHINESE PHYS LETT0256-307X49320.7310.6569463.80.181
CHINESE SCI BULL1001-653870801.3211.2435695.70.308
CHIR MAIN1297-32034030.529 1086.6
CHIRALITY0899-004228092.352.2321265.80.602
CHIRURG0009-472214530.7030.6531339.10.145
CHIRURGIA-BUCHAREST1221-91183070.375 1114.5
CHROMATOGRAPHIA0009-589351861.1951.2752777.20.298
CHROMOSOMA0009-591533583.8473.68549>10.02.018
CHROMOSOME RES0967-384924983.0873.083706.11.381
CHRON DIS INJ CAN1925-65234 19
CHRONIC DIS CAN0228-86992750.979 58.1
CHRONOBIOL INT0742-052827404.0283.2331045.10.699
CIENC AGROTEC1413-705413190.5310.6561444.90.119
CIENC FLOREST0103-99542830.24 806.6
CIENC INVESTIG AGRAR0304-56091510.439 454.2
CIENC MAR0185-38804320.4520.642388.60.184
CIENC RURAL0103-847819930.434 3615.7
CIENC TEC VITIVINIC0254-0223360.263 9
CIENCIA TECNOL ALIME0101-20619340.221 1476.5
CIN-COMPUT INFORM NU1538-29313570.8311.121005.60.307
CIR CIR0009-7411950.138 85
CIR ESPAN0009-739X4590.874 724.1
CIRC J1346-984360633.7662.7553383.20.683
CIRC RES0009-7330###9.48910.0372587.93.885
CIRC SYST SIGNAL PR0278-081X4730.8170.905915.40.351
CIRC-ARRHYTHMIA ELEC1941-314914166.4626.5251092.32.542
CIRC-CARDIOVASC GENE1942-325X10806.1056.137812.12.869
CIRC-CARDIOVASC IMAG1941-965110535.9416.032772.12.61
CIRC-CARDIOVASC INTE1941-764010916.0586.25662.12.859
CIRC-CARDIOVASC QUAL1941-770510064.9065.0977422.799
CIRC-HEART FAIL1941-328913956.2866.639882.13.24
CIRCUIT WORLD0305-61201330.4440.4161980.141
CIRCULATION0009-7322###14.73915.3045828.15.968
CIRP ANN-MANUF TECHN0007-850646751.7082.0781609.20.617
CIV ENG ENVIRON SYST1028-66081640.5620.72196.30.187
CIVIL ENG0885-70242260.1760.16450>10.00.047
CL LYMPH MYELOM LEUK2152-26506761.881.601982.90.529
CLADISTICS0748-300732295.255.68436>10.01.916
CLASSICAL QUANT GRAV0264-9381###3.322.7064565.71.092
CLAY CLAY MINER0009-860438981.1621.55848>10.00.541
CLAY MINER0009-855817011.0531.05249>10.00.351
CLEAN TECHNOL ENVIR1618-954X4381.753 703.5
CLEAN-SOIL AIR WATER1863-06509462.1772.1181452.70.41
CLEFT PALATE-CRAN J1545-156928100.8221.21199>10.00.359
CLEV CLIN J MED0891-115015133.7732.982475.30.944
CLIM DYNAM0930-757571474.6025.1142916.42.491
CLIM PAST1814-93248793.5093.884923.11.914
CLIM RES0936-577X26901.9942.8411028.51.026
CLIMACTERIC1369-713711051.9861.952914.70.432
CLIMATIC CHANGE0165-000987983.3854.9062396.71.844
CLIN ANAT0897-380617951.2891.2771346.20.333
CLIN APPL THROMB-HEM1076-02968101.3321.2681444.50.312
CLIN AUTON RES0959-985110101.2991.395448.20.474
CLIN BIOCHEM0009-912054552.0762.0792576.20.568
CLIN BIOMECH0268-003350092.0712.4681567.60.795
CLIN BREAST CANCER1526-820911992.3752.273604.90.747
CLIN CANCER RES1078-0432###7.7427.5087675.42.534
CLIN CARDIOL0160-928921752.1511.6981157.90.596
CLIN CHEM0009-9147###7.9056.7251639.32.147
CLIN CHEM LAB MED1434-662144832.151.9822664.90.507
CLIN CHEST MED0272-523118803.2842.9627.20.982
CLIN CHIM ACTA0009-8981###2.5352.6613887.30.718
CLIN COLORECTAL CANC1533-00285201.6761.735464.90.575
CLIN DERMATOL0738-081X22772.3332.933766.70.825
CLIN DEV IMMUNOL1740-25225131.8382.3061174.10.631
CLIN DRUG INVEST1173-256310551.8221.443794.90.36
CLIN DYSMORPHOL0962-88275050.5430.508568.80.213
CLIN EEG NEUROSCI1550-05943531.7251.352344.10.399
CLIN ENDOCRINOL0300-0664###3.1683.2492327.41.009
CLIN EXP ALLERGY0954-7894###5.0324.3421756.91.254
CLIN EXP DERMATOL0307-693837041.1981.4991607.20.448
CLIN EXP HYPERTENS1064-196311001.0741.066779.90.302
CLIN EXP IMMUNOL0009-9104###3.363.0711918.70.996
CLIN EXP MED1591-889050421.847334.40.484
CLIN EXP METASTAS0262-089830143.5243.991686.71.334
CLIN EXP NEPHROL1342-17517961.369 1484.1
CLIN EXP OBSTET GYN0390-66635150.429 1117.4
CLIN EXP OPHTHALMOL1442-640418651.9771.8461054.80.668
CLIN EXP OPTOM0816-46226831.0471.206745.50.347
CLIN EXP OTORHINOLAR1976-87101150.9150.934402.70.329
CLIN EXP PHARMACOL P0305-187047161.8512.0011206.50.572
CLIN EXP RHEUMATOL0392-856X50422.1482.1512266.20.548
CLIN GASTROENTEROL H1542-356571645.6275.9731324.32.088
CLIN GENET0009-916351503.1283.1151227.11.18
CLIN GENITOURIN CANC1558-76732902.6051.979234.10.592
CLIN GERIATR MED0749-069011492.4841.752448.40.574
CLIN GERONTOLOGIST0731-71154120.727 29>10.0
CLIN HEMORHEOL MICRO1386-029117563.3982.0661083.90.252
CLIN IMAG0899-70718870.7460.782837.60.258
CLIN IMMUNOL1521-661669674.0463.8931416.11.314
CLIN IMPLANT DENT R1523-089912823.5323.2396.51.04
CLIN INFECT DIS1058-4838###9.1548.6673976.23.121
CLIN INTERV AGING1176-90925882.083 373.5
CLIN INVEST MED0147-958X7781.1671.504577.50.452
CLIN J AM SOC NEPHRO1555-904165615.2275.3134731.736
CLIN J ONCOL NURS1092-10955490.729 754.2
CLIN J PAIN0749-804742792.8133.3521106.61.017
CLIN J SPORT MED1050-642X23202.1192.356846.60.688
CLIN LAB1433-65105630.9041.06612360.268
CLIN LAB MED0272-27129111.9711.815476.10.572
CLIN LINGUIST PHONET0269-92066980.6360.82777.60.228
CLIN LIPIDOL1758-42991080.7540.7625020.219
CLIN LIVER DIS1089-326114703.18 525.1
CLIN LUNG CANCER1525-73048702.9442.287543.90.749
CLIN MED1470-21188041.1531.172695.40.374
CLIN MICROBIOL INFEC1198-743X76304.544.1623393.91.385
CLIN MICROBIOL REV0893-8512###16.12919.832329.16.834
CLIN NEPHROL0301-043032481.1711.2661669.30.33
CLIN NEUROL NEUROSUR0303-846725641.5811.5812115.40.456
CLIN NEUROPATHOL0722-50919081.0431.08935>10.00.311
CLIN NEUROPHARMACOL0362-566419112.1662.2455780.576
CLIN NEUROPHYSIOL1388-2457###3.4063.763036.41.162
CLIN NEUROPSYCHOL1385-404618162.1152.173748.70.579
CLIN NEURORADIOL1869-1439791.091 14
CLIN NUCL MED0363-976225703.6743.3751126.60.606
CLIN NURS RES1054-77384280.881 278.8
CLIN NURSE SPEC0887-62743030.810.958246.50.221
CLIN NUTR0261-561444173.7314.0931255.81.092
CLIN OBSTET GYNECOL0009-920120041.9352.281768.50.856
CLIN ONCOL-UK0936-655518972.0722.198150.712
CLIN ORAL IMPLAN RES0905-716163062.5143.4351757.20.882
CLIN ORAL INVEST1432-698112942.3642.3861174.80.748
CLIN ORTHOP RELAT R0009-921X###2.5332.617420>10.00.903
CLIN OTOLARYNGOL1749-447821872.3932.00745>10.00.61
CLIN PEDIATR0009-922822351.1511.171389.80.388
CLIN PERINATOL0095-510814592.4572.593486.90.87
CLIN PHARMACOKINET0312-596359285.3984.984559.21.426
CLIN PHARMACOL THER0009-9236###6.0436.231203/td>6.91.942
CLIN PHYSIOL FUNCT I1475-096114181.2131.27769.60.382
CLIN PLAST SURG0094-129818421.4221.47359>10.00.494
CLIN PSYCHOL-UK1328-4207640.103 15
CLIN RADIOL0009-926041381.9521.8291548.40.596
CLIN REHABIL0269-215533702.1232.539970.716
CLIN RES CARDIOL1861-068412092.952.21610530.528
CLIN RES HEPATOL GAS2210-740130 115
CLIN RESPIR J1752-69811481.0560.918372.20.352
CLIN REV ALLERG IMMU1080-054912493.6772.896524.40.875
CLIN RHEUMATOL0770-319840681.9961.7222314.70.486
CLIN SCI0143-522173754.3174.181929.21.351
CLIN SPORT MED0278-591915291.5541.973579.70.576
CLIN TER0009-90742160.266 895.9
CLIN THER0149-291862052.3212.9691695.80.895
CLIN TOXICOL1556-365014352.2211.8191033.60.473
CLIN TRANSL ONCOL1699-048X8411.327 1273.5
CLIN TRANSPLANT0902-006333921.6671.9432206.40.635
CLIN TRIALS1740-77459352.3622.418594.21.347
CLIN VACCINE IMMUNOL1556-681134782.5462.5463153.20.736
CLIN VET PEQUENOS AN1130-706430 17
CLINICS1807-593212632.058 3612.7
CLONING STEM CELLS1536-23029532.663.04204.80.861
CLUSTER COMPUT1386-78572330.5190.634327.90.301
CMC-COMPUT MATER CON1546-22182590.9720.939732.70.277
CMES-COMP MODEL ENG1526-149214731.1231.3181563.90.44
CNS DRUGS1172-704728534.7954.334715.11.164
CNS NEUROL DISORD-DR1871-527310773.814.12713.41.106
CNS NEUROSCI THER1755-59305404.4434.5287321.22
COAST ENG0378-383928761.7572.508927.71
COAST ENG J0578-56341510.4520.629118.20.278
COAST MANAGE0892-07535581.1941.411347.50.415
COCHRANE DB SYST REV1469-493X###5.7156.2176204.72.147
COGN AFFECT BEHAV NE1530-702620713.5654.857516.31.941
COGN BEHAV NEUROL1543-36335461.3421.625295.30.528
COGN COMPUT1866-99567711.01640 0.279
COGN NEURODYNAMICS1871-40801850.9851.439343.30.436
COGN NEUROPSYCHOL0264-329424422.1343.136168.81.143
COGN NEUROSCI-UK1758-8928450.7690.76949 0.296
COGN SYST RES1389-04172281.1731.128315.40.48
COGNITIVE PSYCHOL0010-028553604.2735.06117>10.02.844
COLD REG SCI TECHNOL0165-232X15591.4291.5651186.20.38
COLEOPTS BULL0010-065X5770.4040.51340>10.00.141
COLLECT CZECH CHEM C0010-076524491.2830.996131>10.00.222
COLLECT MATH0010-07572340.6280.56120>10.00.716
COLLEGIAN1322-76961840.898 235.4
COLLOID J+1061-933X12390.7070.7241088.70.179
COLLOID POLYM SCI0303-402X55102.3312.07719590.464
COLLOID SURFACE A0927-7757###2.2362.3596606.60.587
COLLOID SURFACE B0927-776587153.4563.3545244.20.739
COLLOQ MATH-WARSAW0010-13546910.357 89>10.0
COLOMB MEDICA1657-9534820.074 61
COLOR RES APPL0361-231710710.9431.1743>10.00.405
COLOR TECHNOL1472-35815670.9591.048596.30.244
COLORECTAL DIS1462-891031962.9272.86531640.811
COMB CHEM HIGH T SCR1386-207313331.7851.903784.90.462
COMB PROBAB COMPUT0963-54835620.7780.816577.61.165
COMBINATORICA0209-968312690.6710.96437>10.01.471
COMBUST EXPLO SHOCK+0010-50829760.5390.54490>10.00.163
COMBUST FLAME0010-2180###3.5853.5412218.91.167
COMBUST SCI TECHNOL0010-220229380.8571.35180>10.00.56
COMBUST THEOR MODEL1364-78306751.0951.236426.80.534
COMM APP MATH COM SC1559-3940471.562 4
COMMENT INORG CHEM0260-35944471.9172.376>10.00.659
COMMENT MATH HELV0010-257113900.8621.12331>10.01.626
COMMUN ACM0001-078290701.9192.113120>10.01.06
COMMUN ALGEBRA0092-787224650.3470.413325>10.00.398
COMMUN ANAL GEOM1019-83854850.6870.836318.91.181
COMMUN COMPUT PHYS1815-24068231.3971.7041283.20.937
COMMUN CONTEMP MATH0219-19973610.5740.831446.91.015
COMMUN MATH PHYS0010-3616###1.9411.998214>10.01.879
COMMUN MATH SCI1539-67465651.4121.386574.61.184
COMMUN NONLINEAR SCI1007-570435212.806 4592.4
COMMUN NUMBER THEORY1931-45231051.4121.5631331.586
COMMUN NUMER METH EN1069-82999001.7541.06807.30.53
COMMUN PART DIFF EQ0360-530221610.8941.30480>10.01.508
COMMUN PUR APPL ANAL1534-03924550.6920.7391054.10.621
COMMUN PUR APPL MATH0010-364059792.5753.9444>10.04.216
COMMUN SOIL SCI PLAN0010-362434660.5060.642223>10.00.174
COMMUN STAT-SIMUL C0361-09187210.3870.482104>10.00.327
COMMUN STAT-THEOR M0361-092617570.2740.386285>10.00.284
COMMUN THEOR PHYS0253-610218140.7470.5163903.60.12
COMMUNITY DENT HLTH0265-539X8560.7530.93658>10.00.284
COMMUNITY DENT ORAL0301-566131871.8942.83162>10.00.819
COMMUNITY ECOL1585-85534681.6791.7453050.618
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS A1095-643381222.2352.2571889.70.674
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS B1096-495965331.9231.98495>10.00.528
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS C1532-045654292.6162.897998.50.722
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS D1744-117X4071.7182.011433.60.553
COMP CYTOGENET1993-0771600.5950.75732 0.133
COMP FUNCT GENOM1531-69124061.2821.145137.80.36
COMP GEOM-THEOR APPL0925-77216780.7250.852448.90.661
COMP IMMUNOL MICROB0147-957110632.3372.398607.20.637
COMP MATER SCI0927-025666351.5741.7553455.70.646
COMP MATH MATH PHYS+0965-542512020.301 167>10.0
COMP PARASITOL1525-26473310.7570.796535.60.203
COMPARATIVE MED1532-08207511.0521.145216.70.356
COMPEL0332-16493670.3010.3111364.90.109
COMPLEMENT THER MED0965-22999571.8722.279506.60.46
COMPLEX ANAL OPER TH1661-8254980.60.65956 0.673
COMPLEX VAR ELLIPTIC1747-69332250.532 743.4
COMPLEXITY1076-27874421.021.051298.30.407
COMPOS INTERFACE0927-64404480.4380.581 6.70.178
COMPOS MATH0010-437X18371.1871.4271>10.02.395
COMPOS PART A-APPL S1359-835X69522.6953.162385.70.899
COMPOS PART B-ENG1359-836823651.7312.3012486.50.826
COMPOS SCI TECHNOL0266-3538###3.1443.8182676.11.136
COMPOS STRUCT0263-822365862.242.2813285.90.697
COMPOST SCI UTIL1065-657X5240.6390.834328.50.177
COMPR PSYCHIAT0010-440X34922.2572.6651039.50.796
COMPR REV FOOD SCI F1541-43378043.7244.297205.31.189
COMPUT AIDED DESIGN0010-448528481.2341.8116480.602
COMPUT AIDED GEOM D0167-839612401.0541.17843>10.00.67
COMPUT AIDED SURG1092-90885720.296 328.4
COMPUT ANIMAT VIRT W1546-42612060.3940.53514.90.235
COMPUT APPL ENG EDUC1061-37732880.3330.6258960.095
COMPUT APPL MATH0101-82051260.4130.48348.20.299
COMPUT BIOL CHEM1476-92716691.5511.525464.90.456
COMPUT BIOL MED0010-482514411.0891.30212850.368
COMPUT CHEM ENG0098-135466552.322.4042448.30.684
COMPUT COMMUN0140-366423501.0441.0671934.70.399
COMPUT COMMUN REV0146-483311720.6481.307406.50.821
COMPUT COMPLEX1016-33284271.1221.23719>10.01.447
COMPUT CONCRETE1598-81981751.0150.967423.60.273
COMPUT ECON0927-70993090.514 437.3
COMPUT EDUC0360-131535572.6212.972293.50.598
COMPUT ELECTR ENG0045-79064040.8370.7331064.60.21
COMPUT ELECTRON AGR0168-169922971.8462.2041595.50.559
COMPUT FLUIDS0045-793029821.811.93532470.899
COMPUT GEOSCI-UK0098-300435621.4291.7141987.70.687
COMPUT GEOTECH0266-352X11580.9871.2561026.90.593
COMPUT GRAPH FORUM0167-705524381.6341.8142193.91.39
COMPUT GRAPH WORLD0271-415980.0150.00640 0.009
COMPUT GRAPH-UK0097-849393210.8751047.40.505
COMPUT IND0166-361514871.5291.937736.50.499
COMPUT IND ENG0360-835234991.5891.8722296.50.615
COMPUT INFORM1335-9150940.2390.27862 0.064
COMPUT INTELL-US0824-79353380.9710.97730>10.00.398
COMPUT J0010-462020000.7850.943148>10.00.473
COMPUT LANG SYST STR1477-8424260.2730.288 0.179
COMPUT LINGUIST0891-20179200.7211.69624>10.00.905
COMPUT MATH APPL0898-122170621.7471.6438674.40.588
COMPUT MATH METHOD M1748-670X810.684 22
COMPUT MATH ORGAN TH1381-298X2020.389 167.2
COMPUT MECH0178-767531012.0652.2941037.81.045
COMPUT MED IMAG GRAP0895-611111591.4671.563626.50.404
COMPUT METH PROG BIO0169-260720601.5161.5311346.90.534
COMPUT METHOD APPL M0045-7825###2.6512.6152559.81.327
COMPUT METHOD BIOMEC1025-58428070.8491.2521050.401
COMPUT MUSIC J0148-92673200.7060.9221>10.00.408
COMPUT NETW1389-128635011.21.5892745.80.687
COMPUT OPER RES0305-054848221.721.9841726.20.965
COMPUT OPTIM APPL0926-600311081.351.432827.31.064
COMPUT PHYS COMMUN0010-465592873.2682.8123619.81.354
COMPUT SCI ENG1521-96156681.4221.312535.30.696
COMPUT SCI INF SYST1820-0214700.625 62
COMPUT SECUR0167-40487060.8681.075546.70.29
COMPUT SPEECH LANG0885-23086051.3191.452418.80.716
COMPUT STAND INTER0920-54895661.2571.118594.20.372
COMPUT STAT DATA AN0167-947339181.0281.3732705.20.838
COMPUT STRUCT0045-794967921.8741.961211>10.00.914
COMPUT SUPP COOP W J0925-97243511.071 178.5
COMPUT SYST SCI ENG0267-61921280.3710.381355.90.071
COMPUT THEOR CHEM2210-271X120 4670.5
COMPUT VIS IMAGE UND1077-314226721.342.4851307.31.295
COMPUT-AIDED CIV INF1093-96879923.3822.704434.60.683
COMPUTAT GEOSCI1420-05974821.3481.538485.10.81
COMPUTATION STAT0943-40622910.2760.771405.40.541
COMPUTER0018-916236011.472.111769.11.132
COMPUTING0010-485X10040.7010.92540>10.00.637
CONCEPT MAGN RESON A1546-60863381.6741.42235.90.523
CONCEPT MAGN RESON B1552-50312230.7921.13224.90.409
CONCURR COMP-PRACT E1532-06268000.6360.77914050.36
CONCURRENT ENG-RES A1063-293X2090.4780.71257.30.169
CONDENS MATTER PHYS1607-324X3620.8110.681475.10.27
CONDOR0010-542246731.1181.64688>10.00.656
CONFIGURATIONS1063-18011290.1820.3216>10.00.18
CONGENIT HEART DIS1747-079X3090.901 773.2
CONNECT SCI0954-00912850.6760.821178.80.276
CONNECT TISSUE RES0300-820716841.1981.75451>10.00.52
CONSERV BIOL0888-8892###4.6925.9413392.295
CONSERV GENET1566-062132931.612.0531454.50.642
CONSERV GENET RESOUR1877-72521540.4850.4851811.80.134
CONSERV LETT1755-263X5834.0824.752532.42.486
CONSTR APPROX0176-42768611.1191.48935>10.01.523
CONSTR BUILD MATER0950-061843961.8342.13453240.661
CONSTRAINTS1383-71331880.6590.9891760.62
CONT SHELF RES0278-434354502.0882.3522127.70.95
CONTACT DERMATITIS0105-187352403.5093.571219.50.663
CONTEMP CLIN TRIALS1551-71449391.8141.8921313.90.831
CONTEMP NURSE1037-61784840.667 695.4
CONTEMP PHYS0010-751410562.0812.684228.11.466
CONTEMP PROBL ECOL+1995-42551540.0990.211096.50.053
CONTINUUM MECH THERM0935-11754881.311.096288.60.553
CONTRACEPTION0010-782446692.7242.591616.90.815
CONTRAST MEDIA MOL I1555-43095143.3283.58573.30.963
CONTRIB ASTRON OBS S1335-1842540.152 21
CONTRIB MINERAL PETR0010-7999###3.4413.9133>10.01.741
CONTRIB NEPHROL0302-514411421.4871.4762055.30.394
CONTRIB PLASM PHYS0863-104210521.1081.161085.10.512
CONTRIB ZOOL1383-45172821.2311.446186.50.423
CONTROL ENG APPL INF1454-8658350.338 49
CONTROL ENG PRACT0967-066129001.4811.8441347.30.594
COORDIN CHEM REV0010-8545###12.1112.7441517.73.206
COPD1541-25556721.794 484.2
COPEIA0045-851148941.1011.360>10.00.489
CORAL REEFS0722-402844583.8783.8841108.11.307
CORNEA0277-374065661.7332.1162956.60.647
CORONARY ARTERY DIS0954-692813741.2371.493896.40.463
CORROS ENG SCI TECHN1478-422X2930.6580.71154.60.199
CORROS REV0334-60051380.6920.523188.80.162
CORROS SCI0010-938X###3.7343.7295096.70.726
CORROSION0010-931238021.4411.28182>10.00.428
CORTEX0010-945249856.084.765865.51.406
COSMIC RES+0010-95253550.3870.367599.40.136
CR ACAD BULG SCI1310-13313800.210.1732274.90.035
CR BIOL1631-069117201.5331.82610250.533
CR CHIM1631-074822531.8031.8361235.20.483
CR GEOSCI1631-071313621.7251.718715.10.703
CR MATH1631-073X11790.3840.4822715.20.564
CR MECANIQUE1631-07216240.7990.744824.70.414
CR PALEVOL1631-06837071.0431.091615.80.448
CR PHYS1631-070511101.361.401724.90.651
CRANIO0886-96345020.6560.87333>10.00.189
CRETACEOUS RES0195-667115731.5371.576647.50.62
CRIT CARE1466-609X86394.6074.9752424.21.615
CRIT CARE CLIN0749-070412112.0492.057516.70.608
CRIT CARE MED0090-3493###6.336.4843106.72.168
CRIT CARE NURSE0279-54424321.0771.346465.30.436
CRIT CARE RESUSC1441-27724081.671 284.4
CRIT REV ANAL CHEM1040-83478493.9023.956177.20.864
CRIT REV BIOCHEM MOL1040-923825007.6558.916338.54.429
CRIT REV BIOTECHNOL0738-855111936.4726.346226.81.521
CRIT REV CL LAB SCI1040-83639675.255.532147.81.722
CRIT REV ENV SCI TEC1064-338916234.8418.247747.72.318
CRIT REV EUKAR GENE1045-44036303.0752.771247.20.933
CRIT REV FOOD SCI1040-839841394.7895.785981.523
CRIT REV IMMUNOL1040-840111463.3173.322217.31.246
CRIT REV MICROBIOL1040-841X12796.275.694257.71.755
CRIT REV ONCOL HEMAT1040-842841104.4114.7051145.71.462
CRIT REV PLANT SCI0735-268921324.6596.457268.32.102
CRIT REV SOLID STATE1040-84366949.4678.9061173.556
CRIT REV THER DRUG0743-486310262.6093.32311>10.00.743
CRIT REV TOXICOL1040-844425965.166.237357.31.779
CROAT CHEM ACTA0011-164310430.7630.854708.50.255
CROAT J FOR ENG1845-5719790.394 48
CROAT MED J0353-950411601.7961.628776.10.464
CROP BREED APPL BIOT1518-78532940.655 695.1
CROP PASTURE SCI1836-09473451.4181.4181082.20.362
CROP PROT0261-219439611.4021.5962477.60.425
CROP SCI0011-183X###1.6411.91295>10.0/td>0.524
CRUSTACEANA0011-216X17800.4640.616124>10.00.166
CRYOBIOLOGY0011-224031912.0622.19978>10.00.522
CRYOGENICS0011-227515490.6690.755102>10.00.278
CRYOLETTERS0143-20449971.2451.326569.20.23
CRYOSPHERE1994-04163863.2793.656802.21.661
CRYPTOGAMIE ALGOL0181-15682830.3950.672259.60.189
CRYPTOGAMIE BRYOL1290-07962610.5510.629246.90.164
CRYPTOGAMIE MYCOL0181-15842460.7540.678365.70.173
CRYPTOLOGIA0161-1194810.1090.12621 0.07
CRYST GROWTH DES1528-7483###4.724.8777333.50.912
CRYST RES TECHNOL0232-130022850.9460.9641996.60.27
CRYSTALLOGR REP+1063-774518490.4690.476174>10.00.165
CRYSTALLOGR REV0889-311X1652.067 96.9
CRYSTENGCOMM1466-803390363.8424.02310182.90.749
CSH PERSPECT BIOL1943-026423799.4029.4021411.75.54
CTS-CLIN TRANSL SCI1752-80543432.1182.271582.50.816
CUAD DESARRO RURAL0122-1450150.143 18
CUAJ-CAN UROL ASSOC1911-64702561.237 522.4
CURR ALLERGY ASTHM R1529-732210802.52.144644.30.73
CURR ALLERGY CLIN IM1609-3607230.059
CURR ALZHEIMER RES1567-205018173.9534.159903.81.188
CURR ANAL CHEM1573-411028811.337363.60.31
CURR APPL PHYS1567-173932241.91.8215302.80.502
CURR ATHEROSCLER REP1523-380411092.664 614.9
CURR BIOINFORM1574-89361650.8981.089352.90.351
CURR BIOL0960-9822###9.64710.8813336.35.884
CURR CANCER DRUG TAR1568-009620944.3274.267864.11.406
CURR COMPUT-AID DRUG1573-40992231.7621.547283.30.316
CURR DIABETES REP1534-482710332.496 654.6
CURR DRUG METAB1389-200228625.1134.879814.31.216
CURR DRUG TARGETS1389-450133763.5533.6921704.21.091
CURR EYE RES0271-368334581.281.535148>10.00.431
CURR GENE THER1566-523212663.3864.086234.31.211
CURR GENET0172-808327652.5562.32234>10.00.837
CURR GENOMICS1389-20296842.4082.28563.30.809
CURR HIV RES1570-162X8731.7451.994763.90.649
CURR HYPERTENS REP1522-641711652.5042.265564.80.724
CURR ISSUES MOL BIOL1467-30374873.1384.21866.11.293
CURR MED CHEM0929-8673###4.8594.8064035.21.297
CURR MED IMAGING REV1573-40561750.7080.636354.30.241
CURR MED RES OPIN0300-799554142.382.4532524.30.698
CURR MICROBIOL0343-865142281.8151.7713637.80.473
CURR MOL MED1566-524028194.4764.854594.71.671
CURR NANOSCI1573-41376841.7762.0741313.30.429
CURR NEUROL NEUROSCI1528-404211683.4552.722693.80.939
CURR NEUROPHARMACOL1570-159X5882.8473.424913.51.02
CURR NEUROVASC RES1567-20266332.7192.824324.40.72
CURR ONCOL1198-00524922.473 542.9
CURR ONCOL REP1523-37908922.545 594.1
CURR OPIN ALLERGY CL1528-405022884.1083.601834.41.171
CURR OPIN ANESTHESIO0952-790714592.213 993.7
CURR OPIN BIOTECH0958-166987187.7118.9341246.42.916
CURR OPIN CARDIOL0268-470516872.3292.412815.30.834
CURR OPIN CELL BIOL0955-0674###12.89712.594916.46.944
CURR OPIN CHEM BIOL1367-593185999.859.7231085.83.416
CURR OPIN CLIN NUTR1363-195030984.3784.07884.61.265
CURR OPIN COLLOID IN1359-029444788.017.837707.42.264
CURR OPIN CRIT CARE1070-529521362.5142.8658850.941
CURR OPIN DRUG DISC1367-673318574.2023.77404.61.09
CURR OPIN ENDOCRINOL1752-296X10213.618 592.9
CURR OPIN ENV SUST1877-34352442.4382.438721.81.138
CURR OPIN GASTROEN0267-137918574.193.571733.71.177
CURR OPIN GENET DEV0959-437X78328.0868.041056.54.371
CURR OPIN HEMATOL1065-625125644.524.226654.41.626
CURR OPIN HIV AIDS1746-630X10464.747 782.3
CURR OPIN IMMUNOL0952-791587299.5229.1421095.54.132
CURR OPIN INFECT DIS0951-737528724.934.891894.41.731
CURR OPIN INVEST DR1472-447226643.3092.93904.30.892
CURR OPIN LIPIDOL0957-967234786.0865.351586.31.921
CURR OPIN MICROBIOL1369-527473447.9298.4181005.73.54
CURR OPIN MOL THER1464-843114193.6762.88903.80.955
CURR OPIN NEPHROL HY1062-482126234.3313.728875.21.295
CURR OPIN NEUROBIOL0959-4388###7.4448.7421207.34.724
CURR OPIN NEUROL1350-754041484.9365.027845.31.725
CURR OPIN OBSTET GYN1040-872X17142.3782.362695.10.742
CURR OPIN ONCOL1040-874625674.1013.646964.81.245
CURR OPIN OPHTHALMOL1040-873820622.6472.9765.71.097
CURR OPIN ORGAN TRAN1087-241810032.9671.916932.40.649
CURR OPIN OTOLARYNGO1068-950811971.826 754.7
CURR OPIN PEDIATR1040-870322832.8332.58610050.888
CURR OPIN PHARMACOL1471-489250036.8566.9241014.42.292
CURR OPIN PLANT BIOL1369-526687479.2729.462995.83.52
CURR OPIN PSYCHIATR0951-736720253.0533.437804.41.072
CURR OPIN PULM MED1070-528718143.0752.627784.90.838
CURR OPIN RHEUMATOL1040-871134264.3094885.41.363
CURR OPIN SOLID ST M1359-028623544.2335.8843091.888
CURR OPIN STRUC BIOL0959-440X###9.4249.485936.74.868
CURR OPIN UROL0963-064313222.592.2813.70.734
CURR ORG CHEM1385-272836493.0643.4682155.80.868
CURR ORG SYNTH1570-17946653.4343.842484.40.977
CURR PAIN HEADACHE R1531-34338391.662 604.8
CURR PHARM ANAL1573-41291731.1551.014373.60.247
CURR PHARM BIOTECHNO1389-201015522.8053.0432103.70.877
CURR PHARM DESIGN1381-6128###3.873.8073644.61.08
CURR PROB CANCER0147-02722711.3332.093157.90.729
CURR PROB CARDIOLOGY0146-28063692.5833.22125.81.142
CURR PROB SURG0011-38404272.3332.03412>10.00.608
CURR PROTEIN PEPT SC1389-203715842.8863.512675.41.08
CURR PROTEOMICS1570-16462433.179 62.6
CURR PSYCHIAT REP1523-381213402.711 614.5
CURR SCI INDIA0011-389175860.9351.1137380.323
CURR SIGNAL TRANSD T1574-3624680.50.583 0.167
CURR SPORT MED REP1537-890X5141.14 564.6
CURR THER RES CLIN E0011-393X5820.3330.35924>10.00.077
CURR TOP DEV BIOL0070-2153205665.8023553.297
CURR TOP MED CHEM1568-026646464.1744.4172014.71.168
CURR TOP MEMBR1063-58232030.5920.73228.10.396
CURR TOP MICROBIOL0070-217X48504.9254.4415261.747
CURR TOP NUTRACEUT R1540-7535830.2860.40221 0.089
CURR TREAT OPTION NE1092-84804881.292 514.1
CURR TREAT OPTION ON1527-27296052.684 345.5
CURR VASC PHARMACOL1570-16119592.8962.64693.20.754
CUTAN OCUL TOXICOL1556-95271880.9121.012653.60.233
CUTIS0011-416216740.8130.914859.60.241
CYBERNET SYST0196-97224121.1820.695358.60.202
CYBIUM0399-09746580.4040.40231>10.00.112
CYTA-J FOOD1947-6345420.6320.63254 0.132
CYTOGENET GENOME RES1424-858129621.5331.72911660.59
CYTOKINE1043-466654013.0193.1712756.21.021
CYTOKINE GROWTH F R1359-610144057.8128.013336.63.04
CYTOL GENET+0095-45271750.246 588.4
CYTOLOGIA0011-45457170.43 47>10.0
CYTOM PART A1552-492228463.7293.3941014.10.977
CYTOM PART B-CLIN CY1552-49498692.5252.297514.20.682
CYTOPATHOLOGY0956-55078331.5881.496585.70.379
CYTOSKELETON1949-35842182.6572.671561.41.576
CYTOTECHNOLOGY0920-906911631.2071.479689.10.383
CYTOTHERAPY1465-324924183.6273.9621184.71.047
CZECH J ANIM SCI1212-18195361.0790.9696350.166
CZECH J FOOD SCI1212-18004720.5220.676944.50.146
CZECH J GENET PLANT1212-19751640.532 515.3
CZECH MATH J0011-46427680.2620.28582>10.00.222
DAIRY SCI TECHNOL1958-55862561.1831.643433.10.467
DALTON T1477-9226###3.8383.88714925.50.883
DAN MED BULL0907-891611240.7471.922114>10.00.82
DARU1560-81152750.6250.796404.60.113
DATA KNOWL ENG0169-023X11121.4221.4444750.575
DATA MIN KNOWL DISC1384-581013171.5451.8931>10.00.921
DATABASE-OXFORD1758-04631452.0712.071551.70.684
DECIS SUPPORT SYST0167-923629841.6872.3311485.70.677
DEEP-SEA RES PT I0967-063750992.4212.63210091.178
DEEP-SEA RES PT II0967-064579192.2772.70420971.159
DEFENCE SCI J0011-748X2240.270.257776.60.07
DEMENT GERIATR COGN1420-800834362.1412.9141145.30.839
DENDROBIOLOGY1641-1307730.649 19
DENDROCHRONOLOGIA1125-78655311.525 296.6
DENT MATER0109-564169373.1353.6951685.70.939
DENT MATER J0287-454710951.1371.3631204.80.353
DENT TRAUMATOL1600-446913751.2041.38895.50.248
DENTOMAXILLOFAC RAD0250-832X15221.0811.557797.20.458
DEPRESS ANXIETY1091-426934674.1843.9311194.41.29
DERMATITIS1710-35684081.2111.3933840.411
DERMATOL CLIN0733-863514822.1561.829858.20.552
DERMATOL SIN1027-8117320.155 27
DERMATOL SURG1076-051262661.7982.3071976.60.541
DERMATOL THER1396-029610561.6872.16524.80.636
DERMATOLOGY1018-866546862.0532.2771029.50.62
DES AUTOM EMBED SYST0929-5585560.20.35112 0.116
DES MONOMERS POLYM1385-772X3811.4441.013444.90.187
DESALIN WATER TREAT1944-39946450.6140.6145552.10.115
DESALINATION0011-9164###2.592.4038505.10.504
DESIGN CODE CRYPTOGR0925-10228210.8750.818876.20.838
DESIGN STUD0142-694X8760.9691.481279.50.488
DEUT ENTOMOL Z1435-19514500.5220.43816>10.00.156
DEUT LEBENSM-RUNDSCH0012-04132690.1480.263788.70.068
DEUT MED WOCHENSCHR0012-047218260.5280.4512068.80.091
DEUT TIERARZTL WOCH0341-65936100.410.440>10.00.13
DEUT Z SPORTMED0344-59252040.4290.423416.80.081
DEV BIOL0012-1606###4.0694.40743182.041
DEV CELL1534-5807###14.0314.2021545.38.919
DEV COMP IMMUNOL0145-305X47353.2683.44515060.849
DEV DISABIL RES REV1940-55104984.0394.322 2.71.373
DEV DYNAM1058-8388###2.5362.9192336.41.282
DEV GENES EVOL0949-944X16641.7741.85357.90.785
DEV GROWTH DIFFER0012-159217902.212.319876.21.046
DEV MED CHILD NEUROL0012-162281552.9183.41878.60.961
DEV NEUROBIOL1932-845115003.5513.328873.31.323
DEV NEUROPSYCHOL8756-564122772.5563.0575781.092
DEV NEUROREHABIL1751-84232461.577 512.5
DEV NEUROSCI-BASEL0378-586618213.6273.133408.31.166
DEV PSYCHOBIOL0012-163032162.9772.814749.20.929
DEV WORLD BIOETH1471-87311530.8161.138183.90.355
DEVELOPMENT0950-1991###6.5967.0914928.93.668
DIABETES0012-1797###8.2868.3013567.62.918
DIABETES CARE0149-5992###8.0877.4245326.82.445
DIABETES EDUCATOR0145-721713721.9592.115475.80.65
DIABETES METAB1262-363626382.4112.724876.40.759
DIABETES OBES METAB1462-890234493.3793.6221603.61.113
DIABETES RES CLIN PR0168-822754882.7542.3573525.10.705
DIABETES STOFFWECH H1861-7603560.147 26
DIABETES TECHNOL THE1520-915617071.9311.991614.40.566
DIABETES VASC DIS RE1479-16415382.116 323.9
DIABETES-METAB RES1520-755227383.3733.1291176.50.959
DIABETIC MED0742-307182612.9023.2082156.81.089
DIABETOL METAB SYNDR1758-59961531.5261.526351.80.356
DIABETOL STOFFWECHS1861-9002380.359 37
DIABETOLOGE1860-9716430.253 41
DIABETOLOGIA0012-186X###6.8146.173287.12.196
DIAGN CYTOPATHOL8755-103925731.161.2531618.30.326
DIAGN INTERV RADIOL1305-38253851.1 674.1
DIAGN MICR INFEC DIS0732-889346232.5282.322504.80.72
DIAGN MOL PATHOL1052-95518182.2572.2273560.642
DIAGN PATHOL1746-15965101.6381.5791483.20.397
DIALYSIS TRANSPLANT0090-29341450.1310.10357>10.00.025
DIAM RELAT MATER0925-963571961.9131.8032586.70.528
DIATOM RES0269-249X4210.6560.863319.50.163
DIFF EQUAT+0012-266117400.4190.372189>10.00.225
DIFFER GEOM APPL0926-22454310.6460.5331067.20.435
DIFFER INTEGRAL EQU0893-49839400.584 59>10.0
DIFFERENTIATION0301-468130372.8073.316618.21.155
DIG J NANOMATER BIOS1842-35824821.2 2252.1
DIGEST DIS0257-275311712.3732.122923.70.63
DIGEST DIS SCI0163-2116###2.1171.92246480.563
DIGEST ENDOSC0915-56355171.194 804
DIGEST LIVER DIS1590-865830183.0542.7961754.50.8
DIGEST SURG0253-488614191.2241.496607.40.458
DIGESTION0012-282322262.0461.937929.50.549
DIGIT INVEST1742-28761380.5070.625374.70.146
DIGIT SIGNAL PROCESS1051-200414491.4351.633765.70.619
DIS AQUAT ORGAN0177-510352642.2012.3541258.20.716
DIS COLON RECTUM0012-3706###3.1323.192078.80.908
DIS ESOPHAGUS1120-869414861.8141.7471034.70.559
DIS MARKERS0278-02409431.6422.07804.50.631
DIS MODEL MECH1754-84038344.9375.0537422.122
DISABIL HEALTH J1936-6574920.9820.98833 0.313
DISABIL REHABIL0963-828844531.4981.9922755.90.507
DISASTER ADV0974-262X1370.6920.621561.50.047
DISASTER MED PUBLIC1935-78933841.5351.608542.30.455
DISCRETE APPL MATH0166-218X30120.7950.7812298.90.586
DISCRETE COMPUT GEOM0179-537614340.9381.00887>10.01.034
DISCRETE CONT DYN-A1078-094714760.9130.9411934.80.941
DISCRETE CONT DYN-B1531-34927150.9210.9181174.30.64
DISCRETE DYN NAT SOC1026-02263750.6880.8041283.50.262
DISCRETE EVENT DYN S0924-67032600.6410.979198.60.765
DISCRETE MATH0012-365X46080.5190.556297>10.00.534
DISCRETE MATH THEOR1462-72641790.4650.55206.10.558
DISCRETE OPTIM1572-52861750.50.696444.10.682
DISPLAYS0141-93826380.8461.394570.385
DISS MATH0012-3862390.214 6
DISSOLUT TECHNOL1521-298X1470.69 286.1
DISTRIB COMPUT0178-27705020.9761.419248.20.746
DISTRIB PARALLEL DAT0926-87822310.2860.684158.40.278
DIVERS DISTRIB1366-951638064.835.1391024.31.879
DIVING HYPERB MED1833-3516750.686 27
DM-DIS MON0011-50293651.51.47626.20.421
DNA CELL BIOL1044-549823352.0722.0141328.50.546
DNA REPAIR1568-786447394.1353.991324.61.845
DNA RES1340-283817665.1645.276426.52.054
DOC MATH1431-06433740.7331.084347.71.78
DOC OPHTHALMOL0012-448615292.1071.882449.80.522
DOKL BIOCHEM BIOPHYS1607-67291780.326 834.4
DOKL CHEM0012-50082720.3150.3399860.093
DOKL EARTH SCI1028-334X11990.3850.3743355.20.136
DOKL MATH1064-56244680.2890.2252384.40.181
DOKL PHYS1028-33583840.3430.2541455.50.136
DOKL PHYS CHEM0012-50162930.4580.3686360.118
DOMEST ANIM ENDOCRIN0739-724017162.0561.938487.20.534
DOSE-RESPONSE1559-32582871.915 343.6
DOULEUR ANALG1011-288X210.047 31
DR DOBBS J1044-789X9000.0170 0.006
DREWNO1644-398570.026 20
DRUG AGING1170-229X21882.6712.336826.60.604
DRUG ALCOHOL DEPEN0376-871698513.3834.0822865.91.373
DRUG CHEM TOXICOL0148-05456641.0821.324636.80.313
DRUG DELIV1071-754410721.4561.761705.80.392
DRUG DES DEV THER1177-88812032.877 371.9
DRUG DEV IND PHARM0363-904538791.4941.6181719.50.298
DRUG DEVELOP RES0272-439113071.1931.421809.30.362
DRUG DISCOV TODAY1359-644682806.8287.1551225.41.879
DRUG FUTURE0377-82824870.5170.502765.90.126
DRUG INF J0092-86155980.360.51669>10.00.215
DRUG METAB DISPOS0090-9556###3.7333.8022956.80.931
DRUG METAB PHARMACOK1347-436711862.3212.438715.10.652
DRUG METAB REV0360-253222066.46.188337.51.819
DRUG NEWS PERSPECT0214-09349412.2082.373 5.30.701
DRUG RESIST UPDATE1368-764618549.55910.048266.23.241
DRUG SAFETY0114-591634553.6343.559736.91.157
DRUG TEST ANAL1942-76034362.5372.5441041.70.62
DRUG TODAY1699-39939201.2771.209615.30.31
DRUGS0012-666785304.2263.6921408.31.028
DRVNA IND0012-6772340.271 31
DRY TECHNOL0737-393739942.0842.1511916.20.29
DTSCH ARZTEBL INT1866-04529182.922.541022.10.546
DUKE MATH J0012-709441911.5371.69767>10.02.849
DYES PIGMENTS0143-720865863.1263.282134.90.659
DYNA-BILBAO0012-7361500.171 59
DYNA-COLOMBIA0012-7353530.201 156
DYNAM ATMOS OCEANS0377-02655611.5651.65527>10.00.986
DYNAM PART DIFFER EQ1548-159X890.7810.92117 0.914
DYNAM SYST1468-93672120.6230.504309.10.4
DYNAM SYST APPL1056-21762350.3190.452397.10.233
DYNAMIS0211-9536630.1430.26520 0.255
DYSPHAGIA0179-051X13431.3891.6856>10.00.408
E-J CHEM0973-49455610.516 3502.8
E-POLYMERS1618-72296340.5150.577904.60.137
EAR HEARING0196-020230522.5782.982847.91.12
EARLY HUM DEV0378-378236352.0462.39415170.814
EARLY INTERV PSYCHIA1751-78852370.921.294593.20.386
EARTH ENV SCI T R SO1755-691011900.5711.0346>10.00.466
EARTH INTERACT1087-35625111.7942.161346.51.123
EARTH MOON PLANETS0167-92956490.6670.76399.10.411
EARTH PLANET SC LETT0012-821X###4.184.4915378.32.356
EARTH PLANETS SPACE1343-883219470.7951.0251565.90.528
EARTH SCI HIST0736-623X340.167 13
EARTH SCI INFORM1865-0473390.60.60319 0.223
EARTH SCI RES J1794-6190250.094 14
EARTH SURF PROC LAND0197-933752252.4322.5141648.90.891
EARTH-SCI REV0012-825250656.5948.177747.53.906
EARTHQ ENG ENG VIB1671-36643080.57 515.4
EARTHQ ENG STRUCT D0098-884737551.7782.04494>10.01.178
EARTHQ SPECTRA8755-293017450.8942.497736.71.643
EAT WEIGHT DISORD-ST1124-49094350.628 126.8
ECHOCARDIOGR-J CARD0742-282217671.2391.2852094.60.331
ECOGRAPHY0906-759053174.1885.5351075.92.167
ECOHEALTH1612-92027571.7022.628 4.31.071
ECOHYDROLOGY1936-05843392.1332.27682.30.779
ECOL APPL1051-0761###5.1025.382628.42.236
ECOL CHEM ENG S1898-61961020.423 394.1
ECOL COMPLEX1476-945X4671.9261.853433.40.568
ECOL ECON0921-800981152.7133.2672495.41.079
ECOL ENG0925-857446073.1063.4152555.50.756
ECOL ENTOMOL0307-694634491.9952.125899.30.799
ECOL FOOD NUTR0367-02443480.7650.78730>10.00.194
ECOL FRESHW FISH0906-669111471.5731.835645.90.588
ECOL INDIC1470-160X20282.6953.0211893.40.782
ECOL INFORM1574-95413611.4321.587463.40.47
ECOL LETT1461-023X###17.55715.389945.77.381
ECOL MODEL0304-3800###2.3262.7143746.90.882
ECOL MONOGR0012-961583007.4337.7530>10.03.747
ECOL RES0912-381421211.5651.7051156.20.563
ECOL SOC1708-308725432.5163.841374.81.196
ECOLOGY0012-9658###4.8496.007230>10.02.638
ECON BOT0013-000120541.6041.90829>10.00.515
ECON COMPUT ECON CYB0424-267X550.303 58
ECON GEOL0361-012854222.5882.30665>10.00.893
ECON HUM BIOL1570-677X5832.7222.457393.90.882
ECONOMET J1368-42215100.870.964258.21.11
ECONOMET REV0747-49386500.781.41826>10.01.748
ECONOMET THEOR0266-466615070.8551.0543>10.01.496
ECONOMETRICA0012-9682###2.9764.748>10.08.631
ECOSCIENCE1195-686015231.2771.624408.80.627
ECOSYSTEMS1432-984052003.4954.85956.62.052
ECOTOX ENVIRON SAFE0147-651365782.2942.6172996.40.629
ECOTOXICOLOGY0963-929226002.3553.1852043.90.818
ECOTROPICA0949-30261410.15 199.5
EDN0012-75151340.1830.127734.10.005
EDUC PSYCHOL MEAS0013-164440821.1581.66854>10.00.811
EGYPT J BIOL PEST CO1110-1768490.159 59
EJHP PRACT1781-9989510.154 57
EJSO-EUR J SURG ONC0748-798346812.4992.471535.60.766
EKLEM HAST CERRAHISI1305-82821040.708 354.7
EKOLOJI1300-13612140.869 483.4
EKSPLOAT NIEZAWODN1507-2711550.333 43
ELECTR COMMUN JPN1942-95332870.0780.27289>10.00.127
ELECTR ENG0948-79211920.3970.427245.40.161
ELECTR ENG JPN0424-77602870.0850.1431248.50.053
ELECTR POW COMPO SYS1532-50084140.6810.651134.50.179
ELECTR POW SYST RES0378-779630231.4781.7262415.60.569
ELECTROANAL1040-0397###2.8722.8563625.80.583
ELECTROANAL CHEM0070-97784514.56 >10.01.506
ELECTROCHEM COMMUN1388-2481###4.8595.1594044.31.29
ELECTROCHEM SOLID ST1099-006287071.9952.21233960.756
ELECTROCHEMISTRY1344-35429510.9540.8936.50.213
ELECTROCHIM ACTA0013-4686###3.8324.03914755.70.981
ELECTROMAGN BIOL MED1536-83782551.1481.109254.70.191
ELECTROMAGNETICS0272-63433870.7890.844416.40.291
ELECTRON COMMER R A1567-42234411.4721.588554.70.408
ELECTRON COMMUN PROB1083-589X2860.5270.644674.90.942
ELECTRON J BIOTECHN0717-34588110.9681.343715.50.29
ELECTRON J COMB1077-892610710.6380.692635.30.778
ELECTRON J DIFFER EQ1072-66919590.427 1666.9
ELECTRON J LINEAR AL1537-95822320.5630.641804.10.466
ELECTRON J PROBAB1083-64894930.7130.943894.21.298
ELECTRON J QUAL THEO1417-38752140.557 983
ELECTRON J STAT1935-75242761.1541.33702.91.854
ELECTRON LETT0013-5194###0.9650.95817>10.00.414
ELECTRON MATER LETT1738-80902231.819 592.5
ELECTRON RES ANNOUNC1935-9179960.5240.60913 1.005
ELECTRON T NUMER ANA1068-96134140.80.822205.60.707
ELECTRON WORLD1365-4675270.0130.01273 0.005
ELECTROPHORESIS0173-0835###3.3032.9174136.90.626
ELEKTRON ELEKTROTECH1392-12157040.913 2592.1
ELEMENTS1811-520910722.4233.85384.31.744
EMBO J0261-4189###9.2058.833379>10.04.863
EMBO MOL MED1757-467677610.33310.333522.14.811
EMBO REP1469-221X96187.3557.3661545.73.743
EMERG INFECT DIS1080-6040###6.1696.6893825.32.159
EMERG MED AUSTRALAS1742-67316230.979 784.5
EMERG MED CLIN N AM0733-86277370.861.075507.20.349
EMERG MED J1472-020525491.4391.6131805.40.499
EMERGENCIAS1137-68214962.486 512.3
EMPIR SOFTW ENG1382-32563631.8541.4962660.611
EMU0158-41978891.1211.11741>10.00.352
ENCEPHALE0013-70069560.6280.5011058.10.107
ENDEAVOUR0160-93273460.2260.23525>10.00.124
ENDOCR J0918-895923992.0271.8471325.70.569
ENDOCR PATHOL1046-39766141.3581.467366.20.47
ENDOCR PRACT1530-891X18722.486 824.4
ENDOCR RES0743-58006020.9691.0220>10.00.275
ENDOCR REV0163-769X###19.92921.712279.58.154
ENDOCR-RELAT CANCER1351-008838794.3644.751445.21.657
ENDOCRIN METAB CLIN0889-852921923.4113.398497.81.181
ENDOCRINE1355-008X20241.4161.5811056.50.479
ENDOCRINOLOGIST1051-21441590.0920.09509.40.036
ENDOCRINOLOGY0013-7227###4.4594.624728.61.502
ENDOKRYNOL POL0423-104X2681.239 802.8
ENDOSCOPY0013-726X73135.214.751775.61.317
ENDOSKOPIE HEUTE0933-811X250.143 36
ENERG BUILDINGS0378-778855082.3862.8094345.60.617
ENERG CONVERS MANAGE0196-890499052.2162.644096.10.67
ENERG EFFIC1570-646X1051.0851.4653830.428
ENERG ENVIRON SCI1754-569250879.6110.8135481.92.694
ENERG FUEL0887-0624###2.7212.9996514.70.731
ENERG J0195-657413012.1982.599326.21.38
ENERG POLICY0301-4215###2.7233.1938004.20.752
ENERG SOURCE PART A1556-70366330.7150.7172193.20.191
ENERG SOURCE PART B1556-72491580.7090.8133940.176
ENERGIES1996-10733451.8651.9511251.90.552
ENERGY0360-544298443.4873.8587214.50.792
ENERGY EDUC SCI TECH1301-8361299231.677 1741.5
ENERGY SUSTAIN DEV0973-08265571.625 535.7
ENFERM EMERG1575-4723130.172 25
ENFERM INFEC MICR CL0213-005X10311.4911.411134.90.268
ENG AGR-JABOTICABAL1809-44303610.353 805.1
ENG ANAL BOUND ELEM0955-799719641.4511.5291436.40.538
ENG APPL ARTIF INTEL0952-197617451.6651.8441374.80.535
ENG APPL COMP FLUID1994-20601520.8820.837492.60.116
ENG COMPUT-GERMANY0177-06674070.7391359.30.505
ENG COMPUTATION0264-44017421.060.947519.80.404
ENG ECON0013-791X2120.382 178.4
ENG FAIL ANAL1350-630712901.0861.0542354.20.311
ENG FRACT MECH0013-794460931.3531.77621590.859
ENG GEOL0013-795234541.2421.89213680.691
ENG J AISC0013-80292250.3490.32821>10.00.17
ENG LIFE SCI1618-02408371.9251.731734.40.421
ENG MIN J0095-8948560.0320.01878 0.009
ENG OPTIMIZ0305-215X7400.9361.077696.90.395
ENG SANIT AMBIENT1413-4152880.25 47
ENG STRUCT0141-029651741.3511.7543485.90.786
ENG STUD1937-8629291.0481.04811 0.284
ENT-EAR NOSE THROAT0145-561313730.659 2010
ENTERP INF SYST-UK1751-75753393.6843.847243.30.811
ENTOMOL AM-NY1947-5136150.5190.5199 0.186
ENTOMOL EXP APPL0013-870347531.5351.728120>10.00.568
ENTOMOL FENNICA0785-87602020.3330.553287.10.165
ENTOMOL GEN0171-81771990.2940.5319>10.00.223
ENTOMOL NEWS0013-872X5400.1430.247 >10.00.074
ENTOMOL SCI1343-87863720.6730.652566.60.197
ENTROPY-SWITZ1099-43004291.183 1032.7
ENV MICROBIOL REP1758-22296243.2323.2389721.186
ENVIRON BIOL FISH0378-190946750.9141.288133>10.00.421
ENVIRON CHEM1448-251711882.572.694605.20.935
ENVIRON CHEM LETT1610-36536481.8812.136774.30.54
ENVIRON CONSERV0376-892920571.9272.441419.80.87
ENVIRON EARTH SCI1866-62805541.0591.0625021.60.281
ENVIRON ECOL STAT1352-85055921.311.585417.90.864
ENVIRON ENG GEOSCI1078-72752120.340.434269.90.194
ENVIRON ENG MANAG J1582-95966501.004 2602.4
ENVIRON ENG SCI1092-875813030.8771.0581014.90.272
ENVIRON ENTOMOL0046-225X62461.5611.678180>10.00.52
ENVIRON EXP BOT0098-847245282.9853.6441955.50.835
ENVIRON FLUID MECH1567-74194141.6671.62344.40.698
ENVIRON FORENSICS1527-59223280.7680.877356.30.224
ENVIRON GEOCHEM HLTH0269-404212761.621.957656.20.531
ENVIRON GEOL0943-010547571.1271.51706.70.438
ENVIRON HEALTH PERSP0091-6765###7.0367.3662887.32.32
ENVIRON HEALTH-GLOB1476-069X12182.649 1203.6
ENVIRON INT0160-412076135.2975.33915261.561
ENVIRON MANAGE0364-152X50191.7441.9791838.20.653
ENVIRON MICROBIOL1462-2912###5.8436.1512504.42.185
ENVIRON MODEL ASSESS1420-20265250.9711.053436.50.377
ENVIRON MODELL SOFTW1364-815239343.1143.1661754.70.869
ENVIRON MOL MUTAGEN0893-669233503.7093.16778.90.814
ENVIRON MONIT ASSESS0167-636961941.41.5635994.70.377
ENVIRON POLLUT0269-7491###3.7463.9874836.11.055
ENVIRON PROG SUSTAIN1944-74421881.6491.649792.40.455
ENVIRON PROT ENG0324-88281450.52 493.3
ENVIRON RES0013-935160853.3983.8161737.11.248
ENVIRON RES LETT1748-932614173.6314.1541542.81.76
ENVIRON REV1208-60536681.7033.774239.41.384
ENVIRON RISQUE SANTE1635-0421490.271 43
ENVIRON SCI POLICY1462-901117803.0243.1581114.51.048
ENVIRON SCI POLLUT R0944-134421412.6512.9111664.60.769
ENVIRON SCI TECHNOL0013-936X###5.2285.76414166.41.601
ENVIRON TECHNOL0959-333026291.4061.1581979.70.236
ENVIRON TOXICOL1520-408121052.4072.2057470.572
ENVIRON TOXICOL CHEM0730-7268###2.8092.8473358.10.789
ENVIRON TOXICOL PHAR1382-668918281.4691.5931216.10.37
ENVIRONMENT0013-91576481.7382.071178.60.805
ENVIRONMETRICS1180-400910371.061.2438180.717
ENZYME MICROB TECH0141-0229###2.3673.041578.60.676
EPE J0939-8368880.3390.30310 0.074
EPIDEMICS-NETH1755-43651242.1512.151212.11.048
EPIDEMIOL INFECT0950-268858692.8432.6932276.60.895
EPIDEMIOL PREV1120-97633290.651 395.4
EPIDEMIOL REV0193-936X25897.58315.49113>10.05.84
EPIDEMIOLOGY1044-398384765.5666.165927.92.678
EPIGENET CHROMATIN1756-89352254.4624.52022.538
EPIGENETICS-US1559-229413724.3184.4621662.61.562
EPIGENOMICS-UK1750-19111772.3752.375462.20.879
EPILEPSIA0013-9580###3.9614.0513947.41.204
EPILEPSY BEHAV1525-505046752.3352.4563644.40.637
EPILEPSY CURR1535-75974032.159 104.9
EPILEPSY RES0920-121147722.292.4931707.70.783
EPILEPTIC DISORD1294-93617961.4951.36756.30.44
EPISODES0705-379710831.2822.507159.21.08
EPISTEMOLOGIA0392-9760150.077 5
EPL-EUROPHYS LETT0295-5075###2.1712.1198826.11.171
EQUINE VET EDUC0957-77345120.5450.584746.20.119
EQUINE VET J0425-164452341.4561.886139>10.00.386
ERDE0013-9998830.351 9
ERDKUNDE0014-00152550.9290.891228.80.278
ERGOD THEOR DYN SYST0143-385713280.7020.74585>10.00.976
ERGONOMICS0014-013941651.4091.62109>10.00.522
ERNAHRUNGS UMSCHAU0174-00081260.1470.204526.10.052
ERWERBS-OBSTBAU0014-0309760.87 23
ESA BULL-EUR SPACE0376-42657781.1631.511279.10.695
ESAIM CONTR OPTIM CA1292-81195390.7581.038526.81.019
ESAIM-MATH MODEL NUM0764-583X9751.2181.393487.91.145
ESAIM-PROBAB STAT1292-81001390.267 285.9
ESOPHAGUS-TOKYO1612-9059760.659 32
ESSAYS BIOCHEM0071-13656403.7143.184236.61.033
EST J EARTH SCI1736-47281251.3211.192202.70.413
ESTUAR COAST1559-272311162.1092.0931043.50.759
ESTUAR COAST SHELF S0272-771497462.2472.6222606.90.845
ESTUD GEOL-MADRID0367-04492150.324 40>10.0
ETHIK MED0935-7335590.5 21
ETHIOP J HEALTH DEV1021-67902100.153 207.5
ETHNIC DIS1049-510X16510.9021.004696.50.366
ETHNIC HEALTH1355-78586501.6391.906386.70.706
ETHOL ECOL EVOL0394-93706190.743132>10.00.38
ETHOLOGY0179-161335422.0082.1771217.90.762
ETRI J1225-64636380.8970.7761333.70.286
EUKARYOT CELL1535-977861993.6043.7621744.91.373
EUPHYTICA0014-233676531.5541.8152279.70.465
EUR ADDICT RES1022-68776992.5252.02436.40.645
EUR ARCH OTO-RHINO-L0937-447730051.2871.29826450.405
EUR ARCH PSY CLIN N0940-133429653.4943.349846.50.894
EUR BIOPHYS J BIOPHY0175-757127332.1392.3131185.90.793
EUR CELLS MATER1473-226210973.0284.9534751.46
EUR CHILD ADOLES PSY1018-882721402.8212.7565.90.844
EUR CYTOKINE NETW1148-549310761.7262.3482590.777
EUR FOOD RES TECHNOL1438-237746421.5661.8992445.80.473
EUR GERIATR MED1878-7649350.5790.57946 0.1
EUR HEART J0195-668X###10.47810.5112825.13.889
EUR HEART J SUPPL1520-765X8412.6811.425157.90.443
EUR J AGRON1161-030129352.4773.096567.60.873
EUR J ANAESTH0265-021525562.2311.82111050.472
EUR J APPL MATH0956-79255371.0221.061289.50.765
EUR J APPL PHYSIOL1439-6319###2.1472.3213218.70.64
EUR J CANCER0959-8049###5.5364.7813176.61.644
EUR J CANCER CARE0961-542311741.1711.437955.60.408
EUR J CANCER PREV0959-827819572.132.035847.40.585
EUR J CARDIO-THORAC1010-7940###2.552.5294666.30.84
EUR J CARDIOV PREV R1741-826724032.6343.044974.40.936
EUR J CARDIOVASC NUR1474-51515731.711 324.9
EUR J CELL BIOL0171-933538032.8063.33611581.343
EUR J CLIN INVEST0014-297251853.0182.7971628.30.874
EUR J CLIN MICROBIOL0934-972355482.8592.8522097.10.918
EUR J CLIN NUTR0954-300789812.4622.7481948.10.82
EUR J CLIN PHARMACOL0031-697055222.8452.6631548.60.746
EUR J COMBIN0195-669812410.6770.6511227.30.793
EUR J CONTRACEP REPR1362-51876381.4561.346554.70.365
EUR J CONTROL0947-35805010.8170.849387.60.61
EUR J DENT EDUC1396-58835031.183 435.1
EUR J DERMATOL1167-112221952.5262.4111215.70.623
EUR J DRUG METAB PH0378-79665030.3560.55743>10.00.13
EUR J ECHOCARDIOGR1525-216720702.3172.2871623.20.716
EUR J EMERG MED0969-95467470.897 705.8
EUR J ENDOCRINOL0804-464388423.4233.7152505.81.139
EUR J ENTOMOL1210-575913111.0611.118867.20.342
EUR J ENVIRON CIV EN1964-8189590.32 86
EUR J EPIDEMIOL0393-299041784.7133.714886.81.396
EUR J FOREST RES1612-46698151.9822.113873.50.611
EUR J GASTROEN HEPAT0954-691X44961.7571.79119170.534
EUR J GEN PRACT1381-47882351.13 285.1
EUR J GYNAECOL ONCOL0392-293611720.4740.5641757.40.154
EUR J HAEMATOL0902-444135122.6142.3421305.80.825
EUR J HEART FAIL1388-984249634.8964.241603.71.4
EUR J HISTOCHEM1121-760X5731.6881.407426.20.325
EUR J HORTIC SCI1611-44261570.3540.387245.60.105
EUR J HUM GENET1018-481366934.43.9972084.91.456
EUR J IMMUNOL0014-2980###5.1034.8933407.72.004
EUR J IND ENG1751-5254420.4130.41524 0.16
EUR J INFLAMM1721-727X2375.233 351.5
EUR J INFORM SYST0960-085X9721.52.218435.70.707
EUR J INORG CHEM1434-1948###3.0492.9045835.20.663
EUR J INTEGR MED1876-3820360.7750.839 0.099
EUR J INTERN MED0953-6205146621.661363.70.51
EUR J LIPID SCI TECH1438-769724181.7332.0061724.90.478
EUR J MASS SPECTROM1469-06675661.2071.249504.70.371
EUR J MECH A-SOLID0997-753816571.4841.614977.40.772
EUR J MECH B-FLUID0997-754610191.3281.551617.30.839
EUR J MED CHEM0223-5234###3.3463.5096723.50.705
EUR J MED GENET1769-72129012.1782.0881063.20.765
EUR J MED RES0949-232110320.9781.02895.90.271
EUR J MINERAL0935-122125601.4861.55778>10.00.701
EUR J NEUROL1351-510157963.6923.2392274.50.971
EUR J NEUROSCI0953-816X###3.6313.7594027.11.391
EUR J NUCL MED MOL I1619-7070###4.9914.7562165.71.321
EUR J NUTR1436-620719312.753.124755.40.817
EUR J OBSTET GYN R B0301-211560571.9741.9693367.30.593
EUR J ONCOL1128-65981240.531 147.2
EUR J ONCOL NURS1462-38896291.411.663684.60.452
EUR J OPER RES0377-2217###1.8152.2774557.90.923
EUR J OPHTHALMOL1120-672115570.9650.9691235.20.324
EUR J ORAL IMPLANTOL1756-2406981.6671.420 0.3
EUR J ORAL SCI0909-883628511.8782.3281187.20.685
EUR J ORG CHEM1434-193X###3.3293.2897894.80.818
EUR J ORTHODONT0141-538724620.8931.243113>10.00.423
EUR J ORTHOP SURG TR1633-80651210.097 1044.9
EUR J PAEDIATR DENT1591-996X1550.435 556.6
EUR J PAEDIATR NEURO1090-379810882.1231.974884.20.643
EUR J PAIN1090-380140843.9394.2671494.71.305
EUR J PEDIATR0340-619957991.8791.7312159.30.559
EUR J PEDIATR SURG0939-724810820.8080.8248080.266
EUR J PHARM BIOPHARM0939-641183064.2694.40620250.976
EUR J PHARM SCI0928-098759253.2123.5361856.40.84
EUR J PHARMACOL0014-2999###2.5162.7287528.50.713
EUR J PHYCOL0967-026213201.8282.1933190.75
EUR J PHYS0143-080710160.8230.6671536.10.226
EUR J PHYS REHAB MED1973-90873211.402 602.6
EUR J PLANT PATHOL0929-187333921.4131.871657.50.481
EUR J PROTISTOL0932-47398181.9681.853308.10.614
EUR J PUBLIC HEALTH1101-126226802.7283.0951215.21.028
EUR J RADIOL0720-048X60242.6062.6174874.40.815
EUR J SCI THEOL1841-0464570.6 31
EUR J SOIL BIOL1164-556312991.5781.889585.60.502
EUR J SOIL SCI1351-075437032.342.805847.41.022
EUR J SPORT SCI1746-13913130.9761.268554.30.344
EUR J TRAUMA EMERG S1863-99331360.3280.3598430.108
EUR J VASC ENDOVASC1078-588460492.9912.8852115.40.877
EUR J WILDLIFE RES1612-46427321.3061.5321373.50.414
EUR J WOOD WOOD PROD0018-37681190.6060.63722.40.225
EUR NEUROL0014-302224631.8111.7931079.40.532
EUR NEUROPSYCHOPHARM0924-977X37424.0463.958905.41.08
EUR PHYS J A1434-600137692.191.7741575.60.758
EUR PHYS J B1434-602868041.5341.4143686.90.684
EUR PHYS J C1434-604486483.6312.8333254.41.232
EUR PHYS J D1434-606039831.4761.3253575.50.532
EUR PHYS J E1292-894132551.9442.0251316.80.855
EUR PHYS J H2102-6459141.1821.18213 0.698
EUR PHYS J PLUS2190-544446 129
EUR PHYS J-APPL PHYS1286-004212400.7710.7762255.20.264
EUR PHYS J-SPEC TOP1951-635514531.5621.0451252.80.528
EUR POLYM J0014-3057###2.7393.0582456.10.746
EUR PSYCHIAT0924-933828452.7663.0051046.20.873
EUR RADIOL0938-7994###3.2223.3212945.51.013
EUR RESPIR J0903-1936###5.8955.8793066.91.947
EUR REV AGING PHYS A1813-7253490.947 12
EUR REV AGRIC ECON0165-15876861.3831.788257.90.808
EUR REV MED PHARMACO1128-36026161.04 1953.3
EUR SPINE J0940-671956581.9652.5243435.30.801
EUR SURG1682-86311200.283 664.5
EUR SURG RES0014-312X9200.9321.178657.60.332
EUR T ELECTR POWER1430-144X3680.5770.6251494.70.201
EUR T TELECOMMUN1124-318X7480.4540.51448>10.00.369
EUR UROL0302-2838###8.4937.1232294.42.074
EUR UROL SUPPL1569-90567451.8271.267344.40.393
EURASIAN SOIL SCI+1064-22934510.2470.2551286.60.042
EURASIP J ADV SIG PR1687-618021130.8111.0152354.90.481
EURASIP J AUDIO SPEE1687-4722670.7090.5913 0.262
EURASIP J IMAGE VIDE1687-52811500.50.807433.40.402
EURASIP J WIREL COMM1687-14999360.8730.8942803.20.442
EUROINTERVENTION1774-024X17863.285 1672.9
EUROPACE1099-512932341.981.9562833.50.631
EUROSURVEILLANCE1560-791750726.153 1902.6
EVAL HEALTH PROF0163-27877381.2312.149297.10.825
EVID-BASED COMPL ALT1741-427X24224.7744.92954240.66
EVOL APPL1752-45718764.9166.206552.72.524
EVOL BIOINFORM1176-934315491.2292.347216.40.903
EVOL BIOL0071-32608653.611 36>10.0
EVOL COMPUT1063-656014271.0612.42123>10.01.273
EVOL DEV1520-541X15792.472.738495.81.231
EVOL ECOL0269-765330442.4532.85490>10.01.085
EVOL ECOL RES1522-061317191.0291.521327.50.669
EVOL HUM BEHAV1090-513822773.1134.063426.72.041
EVOLUTION0014-3820###5.1465.613285>10.02.431
EXCLI J1611-2156741.061 32
EXERC IMMUNOL REV1077-55523542.7893.9566.11.175
EXERC SPORT SCI REV0091-633118624.4913.957288.81.333
EXP AGING RES0361-073X7231.3061.4628>10.00.614
EXP AGR0014-47978181.061.09148>10.00.279
EXP ANIM TOKYO1341-13576550.9220.868428.50.276
EXP APPL ACAROL0168-816219561.7251.7551018.50.457
EXP ASTRON0922-64353941.8181.954930.704
EXP BIOL MED1535-370245582.5262.7961685.50.818
EXP BRAIN RES0014-4819###2.3952.533421>10.00.852
EXP CELL RES0014-4827###3.583.6382718.71.364
EXP CLIN CARDIOL1205-66262140.576 325.1
EXP CLIN ENDOCR DIAB0947-734920591.6931.7371156.10.469
EXP CLIN PSYCHOPHARM1064-129718722.5772.816438.20.954
EXP CLIN TRANSPLANT1304-08552290.813 793.5
EXP DERMATOL0906-670534793.5433.41694.20.907
EXP DIABETES RES1687-52142331.22.756683.90.758
EXP EYE RES0014-483588143.2593.1171747.40.866
EXP FLUIDS0723-486446241.7352.012557.80.825
EXP GERONTOL0531-556560073.7413.6441386.91.113
EXP HEAT TRANSFER0891-61522930.5370.79820>10.00.293
EXP HEMATOL0301-472X66692.9053.0881107.31.084
EXP LUNG RES0190-214810011.221.389638.20.421
EXP MATH1058-64585030.5740.743349.90.991
EXP MECH0014-485123721.5221.821123100.807
EXP MOL MED1226-361316682.4812.384784.70.658
EXP MOL PATHOL0014-480021122.4252.4741135.60.697
EXP NEUROL0014-4886###4.6994.4162127.61.375
EXP PARASITOL0014-489443972.1221.9452647.80.508
EXP PHYSIOL0958-067036263.2113.181225.81.045
EXP TECHNIQUES0732-88182690.2570.434668.40.187
EXP THER MED1792-0981480.2060.206189 0.038
EXP THERM FLUID SCI0894-177726061.4141.6011777.60.631
EXP TOXICOL PATHOL0940-299313582.7812.053945.10.52
EXPERT OPIN BIOL TH1471-259829383.5052.9261313.80.881
EXPERT OPIN DRUG DEL1742-524721864.896 1043.2
EXPERT OPIN DRUG DIS1746-04417682.1161.6358630.407
EXPERT OPIN DRUG MET1742-525518843.1193.3951163.30.941
EXPERT OPIN DRUG SAF1474-033812043.0152.717793.90.75
EXPERT OPIN EMERG DR1472-82147643.2072.644423.50.787
EXPERT OPIN INV DRUG1354-378440325.2743.8131054.21.125
EXPERT OPIN PHARMACO1465-656635203.2052.2161973.80.63
EXPERT OPIN THER PAT1354-377615633.5712.122962.90.609
EXPERT OPIN THER TAR1472-822223573.7163.395973.81.075
EXPERT REV ANTI-INFE1478-721014203.283 1153.3
EXPERT REV ANTICANC1473-714020372.6522.2111663.60.708
EXPERT REV CLIN IMMU1744-666X4792.072 682
EXPERT REV HEMATOL1747-40861561.1611.109521.80.408
EXPERT REV MED DEVIC1743-44409892.6322.408604.30.692
EXPERT REV MOL DIAGN1473-715915904.8593.666613.61.101
EXPERT REV MOL MED1462-399415117.143 383.7
EXPERT REV PROTEOMIC1478-945012133.6853.419563.90.857
EXPERT REV VACCINES1476-058424634.2513.8651193.31.184
EXPERT SYST0266-47202790.6840.774256.90.156
EXPERT SYST APPL0957-417499472.2032.45517092.80.467
EXPLOR GEOPHYS0812-39854510.634 298.6
EXPLORE-NY1550-83072581.0271.091404.20.232
EXPO MATH0723-08693000.9020.85725>10.01.06
EXPRESS POLYM LETT1788-618X7761.7692.003963.20.513
EXTREMES1386-19993061.263 198.6
EXTREMOPHILES1431-065120142.9412.565686.10.805
EYE0950-222X48841.8511.8932026.10.67
EYE CONTACT LENS1542-23217751.252 684.7
FACIAL PLAST SURG0736-68255560.963 557.1
FACIES0172-91799351.3881.642378.80.543
FAM CANCER1389-96008001.3021.581774.50.598
FAM PRACT0263-213629441.5032.016918.30.686
FAM SYST HEALTH1091-75273461.055 236.1
FARADAY DISCUSS1364-5498537254.6871389.21.752
FARMACIA0014-82372520.6690.467893.10.043
FASEB J0892-6638###5.7126.344097.62.241
FATIGUE FRACT ENG M8756-758X18220.8470.91891>10.00.553
FEBS J1742-464X###3.793.3413923.71.182
FEBS LETT0014-5793###3.5383.33613>10.01.287
FEMS IMMUNOL MED MIC0928-824438452.4412.4041256.50.709
FEMS MICROBIOL ECOL0168-649686923.4083.9792076.71.279
FEMS MICROBIOL LETT0378-1097###2.0442.2952858.90.757
FEMS MICROBIOL REV0168-6445716010.9611.754467.74.28
FEMS YEAST RES1567-135625392.4032.499675.10.787
FERROELECTRICS0015-019340700.3910.453320>10.00.155
FERROELECTRICS LETT0731-51712010.9310.6117>10.00.132
FERTIL STERIL0015-0282###3.5643.8469370.891
FETAL DIAGN THER1015-383712281.0480.979260.312
FETAL PEDIATR PATHOL1551-38151040.6130.585623.30.203
FEUILL RADIOL0181-9801210.043 19
FEW-BODY SYST0177-79635391.4380.9071375.20.349
FIBER INTEGRATED OPT0146-80301720.5070.372326.90.121
FIBER POLYM1229-91977580.8360.9661623.70.217
FIBRE CHEM+0015-05412850.2920.259997.30.053
FIBRES TEXT EAST EUR1230-36666280.5320.6681234.90.121
FIELD CROP RES0378-429063992.4742.93620680.768
FILOMAT0354-5180970.421 63
FILTR SEPARAT0015-18822700.1110.14544>10.00.04
FINANC STOCH0949-29847121.21.434298.71.676
FINITE ELEM ANAL DES0168-874X18491.0581.5771257.40.69
FINITE FIELDS TH APP1071-57972960.5860.674434.50.682
FIRE MATER0308-05018421.1851.56643>10.00.512
FIRE SAFETY J0379-711212921.6561.677617.40.66
FIRE TECHNOL0015-26842690.4260.38450>10.00.202
FISH B-NOAA0090-065631701.0981.48435>10.00.522
FISH FISH1467-296015495.86.571275.72.611
FISH OCEANOGR1054-600615782.0442.772418.11.038
FISH PATHOL0388-788X8510.7210.84418>10.00.247
FISH PHYSIOL BIOCHEM0920-174221931.5281.63493>10.00.422
FISH RES0165-783647121.5861.8872177.40.57
FISH SHELLFISH IMMUN1050-464859273.3223.7153394.60.69
FISHERIES0363-241513822.3672.76325>10.01.056
FISHERIES MANAG ECOL0969-997X9551.2941.698516.10.57
FISHERIES SCI0919-926825510.9370.9781168.40.274
FITOTERAPIA0367-326X45311.84822028.30.38
FIXED POINT THEOR-RO1583-50222060.97 444.1
FIXED POINT THEORY A1687-18129861.6341.8821813.10.694
FLA ENTOMOL0015-404019811.3631.371117>10.00.459
FLAVOUR FRAG J0882-573423331.4241.511558.50.376
FLEISCHWIRTSCHAFT0015-363X4120.090.088165>10.00.012
FLEX SERV MANUF J1936-6582130.250.4518 0.285
FLORA0367-253015891.6391.7031297.30.418
FLOW MEAS INSTRUM0955-59867130.81.1776970.467
FLOW TURBUL COMBUST1386-61846751.1081.116606.40.563
FLUCT NOISE LETT0219-47752531.1760.557386.40.199
FLUID DYN RES0169-59837320.6730.938388.80.532
FLUID DYNAM+0015-46287070.2960.31998>10.00.11
FLUID PHASE EQUILIBR0378-381292332.1392.2253257.70.544
FLUORIDE0015-47257100.8241.082329.20.136
FLY1933-69342231.2961.128582.60.602
FOLIA BIOL-KRAKOW0015-54972790.6570.673336.80.152
FOLIA BIOL-PRAGUE0015-55003931.1511.1833660.298
FOLIA GEOBOT1211-95208281.51.776249.30.561
FOLIA HISTOCHEM CYTO0239-85087100.8071.245964.70.3
FOLIA MICROBIOL0015-563213200.6770.93828.80.223
FOLIA MORPHOL0015-56593670.521 527
FOLIA NEUROPATHOL1641-46403931.2341.0053960.205
FOLIA PARASIT0015-56839611.8121.679329.30.488
FOLIA PHONIATR LOGO1021-77627261.1151.316429.20.418
FOLIA PRIMATOL0015-5713149811.46621>10.00.652
FOLIA ZOOL0139-78935830.5540.719468.50.196
FOOD ADDIT CONTAM A1944-004944071.7652.1931706.80.503
FOOD ADDIT CONTAM B1939-3210840.8910.96544 0.245
FOOD AGR IMMUNOL0954-01052730.7140.74329.20.144
FOOD ANAL METHOD1936-97512631.9431.935812.40.349
FOOD AUST1032-52982460.3480.36119>10.00.085
FOOD BIOPHYS1557-18584212.1872.386613.20.57
FOOD BIOPROCESS TECH1935-51309653.7034.51442.50.752
FOOD BIOPROD PROCESS0960-30857591.941.748735.10.415
FOOD BIOTECHNOL0890-54363460.5210.73921>10.00.152
FOOD CHEM0308-8146###3.6554.26814834.70.839
FOOD CHEM TOXICOL0278-6915###2.9993.0784915.10.634
FOOD CONTROL0956-713544252.6562.8493154.40.614
FOOD DRUG LAW J1064-590X2730.7580.655257.50.125
FOOD ENG REV1866-7910561.8931.89313 0.469
FOOD ENVIRON VIROL1867-0334841.5621.56318 0.413
FOOD FUNCT2042-6496571.1791.17980 0.202
FOOD HYDROCOLLOID0268-005X56073.4733.462345.40.756
FOOD HYG SAFE SCI0015-6426550.2250.30358 0.04
FOOD MICROBIOL0740-002045653.2833.7681995.50.934
FOOD NUTR BULL0379-572113411.9222.063535.20.674
FOOD POLICY0306-919213592.0542.4329960.865
FOOD QUAL PREFER0950-329326321.8242.368907.10.51
FOOD RES INT0963-996968373.153.5494175.90.788
FOOD REV INT8755-91298421.4472.10919>10.00.542
FOOD SCI BIOTECHNOL1226-77088550.4930.4932394.40.095
FOOD SCI TECHNOL INT1082-013210040.6811.09538.10.265
FOOD SCI TECHNOL RES1344-66064860.5570.586816.10.144
FOOD SECUR1876-45171561.972.045402.10.647
FOOD TECHNOL BIOTECH1330-986210971.1951.968685.70.395
FOOD TECHNOL-CHICAGO0015-663923680.3750.52961>10.00.12
FOODBORNE PATHOG DIS1535-314116662.262.5891782.90.759
FOOT ANKLE CLIN1083-75155840.709 486.6
FOOT ANKLE INT1071-100746921.2181.4261739.70.39
FORENSIC SCI INT0379-073881232.3012.4083746.50.61
FORENSIC SCI INT-GEN1872-49739463.0823.3261042.90.695
FORENSIC SCI MED PAT1547-769X2191.444 412.9
FORENSIC TOXICOL1860-89651853 182.5
FOREST CHRON0015-754611470.8680.893559.10.246
FOREST ECOL MANAG0378-1127###2.4872.7444757.20.794
FOREST PATHOL1437-47815891.741.718685.40.373
FOREST POLICY ECON1389-93419611.4821.594755.60.435
FOREST SCI0015-749X32561.0471.43350>10.00.5
FOREST SYST2171-5068230.3330.37844 0.088
FORESTRY0015-752X12971.3371.987518.90.612
FORKTAIL0950-17461220.417 117.1
FORM ASP COMPUT0934-50432440.4630.586329.30.403
FORM METHOD SYST DES0925-98562460.690.713218.50.35
FORMULARY1082-801X670.2450.19525 0.054
FORSCH INGENIEURWES0015-78991380.2680.30819>10.00.084
FORSCH KOMPLEMENTMED1021-70963881.652 315
FORTSCHR NEUROL PSYC0720-42995170.7410.603726.20.11
FORTSCHR PHYS0015-820810391.1620.949749.20.474
FORUM MATH0933-77414040.6070.578487.50.751
FOSS REC1435-19431431.231 135.9
FOTTEA1802-5439951.327 27
FOUND COMPUT MATH1615-33754623.6152.909233.93.058
FOUND PHYS0015-901814701.0550.854104100.299
FOUND SCI1233-18211260.81 217.5
FOURRAGES0429-27661700.296 397.8
FRACTALS0218-348X5670.4480.47842>10.00.216
FREE RADICAL BIO MED0891-5849###5.4235.7694088.31.576
FREE RADICAL RES1071-576257492.8782.7451268.70.754
FREQUENZ0016-11361540.1240.265496.60.093
FRESEN ENVIRON BULL1018-461917350.660.6354394.70.071
FRESHWATER BIOL0046-5070###3.293.6251888.51.178
FRONT BIOSCI-LANDMRK1093-994691153.523.3022004.61.151
FRONT CELL NEUROSCI1662-51022044.1714.125221.81.876
FRONT COMPUT NEUROSC1662-51882262.1472.2754821.037
FRONT COMPUT SCI CHI1673-7350460.266 51
FRONT ECOL ENVIRON1540-929537459.1139.023544.64.087
FRONT ENVIRON SCI EN1673-74151490.754 672.7
FRONT HORM RES0301-30732711.7122.23703.60.669
FRONT HUM NEUROSCI1662-51615862.3392.51715021.123
FRONT MATH CHINA1673-34521060.547 793.2
FRONT NEURAL CIRCUIT1662-51102905.0985.346192.43.378
FRONT NEUROANAT1662-51292803.068 571.9
FRONT NEUROENDOCRIN0091-3022266011.42911.6483343.824
FRONT PHYS CHINA1673-34871640.901 02.7
FRONT PHYS-BEIJING2095-046210 44
FRONT ZOOL1742-99946814.46 314
FRUITS0248-12944950.764 40>10.0
FUEL0016-2361###3.2483.7914476.40.981
FUEL CELLS1615-684622583.1493.676984.81.108
FUEL PROCESS TECHNOL0378-382057392.9453.1313265.90.799
FUJITSU SCI TECH J0016-2523710.1140.114 0.085
FULLER NANOTUB CAR N1536-383X3660.7720.682754.40.181
FUNCT ANAL APPL+0016-266315500.640.45532>10.00.479
FUNCT ECOL0269-846389464.5674.851408.11.938
FUNCT INTEGR GENOMIC1438-793X9772.8423.433544.71.028
FUNCT MATER LETT1793-60471180.7240.77432.10.278
FUNCT NEUROL0393-52644591.5181.157209.40.251
FUNCT PLANT BIOL1445-440829702.9292.69995.90.811
FUND APPL LIMNOL1863-91354291.1451.403413.40.454
FUND CLIN PHARMACOL0767-398117171.7992.139805.90.552
FUND INFORM0169-29687730.3650.3931566.70.198
FUND MATH0016-273611740.4080.45565>10.00.645
FUNGAL BIOL-UK1878-61461971.4291.4291261.30.422
FUNGAL DIVERS1560-274513674.7693.587603.50.723
FUNGAL ECOL1754-50482882.5072.489512.10.666
FUNGAL GENET BIOL1087-184538833.7373.5141215.21.091
FUNKC EKVACIOJ-SER I0532-87213400.3490.37523>10.00.339
FUSION ENG DES0920-379647551.491.3286295.20.374
FUSION SCI TECHNOL1536-105518091.120.9164984.20.299
FUTURE GENER COMP SY0167-739X14001.9781.5941164.60.514
FUTURE MED CHEM1756-89196162.5222.5221121.70.689
FUTURE MICROBIOL1746-091312483.8193.4351052.41.197
FUTURE ONCOL1479-669412633.163 1032.6
FUTURE VIROL1746-07942631.210.9291032.80.309
FUZZY OPTIM DECIS MA1568-45392921.488 214.7
FUZZY SET SYST0165-011498861.7591.988171>10.00.655
GAC MED MEX0016-38132240.221 798
GAC SANIT0213-91118771.326 805.2
GAIT POSTURE0966-636249092.1232.6932455.50.702
GASTRIC CANCER1436-329113732.421 547.4
GASTROEN CLIN BIOL0399-832014050.7990.76306.90.201
GASTROENT HEPAT-BARC0210-57054160.727 875
GASTROENT RES PRACT1687-61211140.9780.97631.90.317
GASTROENTEROL CLIN N0889-855315942.6182.752486.70.88
GASTROENTEROL NURS1042-895X2510.7050.739355.80.199
GASTROENTEROLOGY0016-5085###11.67512.4553757.24.51
GASTROINTEST ENDOSC0016-5107###4.8785.33136.31.358
GAYANA0717-652X2630.388 178.3
GAYANA BOT0016-53011550.517 428.3
GCB BIOENERGY1757-16932613.6173.6174120.871
GEBURTSH FRAUENHEILK0016-57515200.8230.447986.60.035
GEFAHRST REINHALT L0949-80361670.4780.316703.50.083
GEFASSCHIRURGIE0948-7034880.236 69
GEMATOL TRANSFUZIOL0234-5730470.0890.0745 0.003
GEN COMP ENDOCR0016-648087073.2673.0612817.70.801
GEN HOSP PSYCHIAT0163-834329442.7443.16826.51.092
GEN PHYSIOL BIOPHYS0231-58826091.1921.112596.10.323
GEN RELAT GRAVIT0001-770139952.0692.0612119.20.81
GENDER MED1550-85796192.101 403.9
GENE0378-1119###2.3412.443233>10.00.868
GENE CHROMOSOME CANC1045-225748273.3063.527977.21.371
GENE DEV0890-9369###11.65912.7852368.58.008
GENE EXPR PATTERNS1567-133X15572.0162.037665.70.924
GENE EXPRESSION1052-21664221.3081.5818>10.00.622
GENE THER0969-712893153.714.1431397.31.291
GENE THER MOL BIOL1529-91201270.7240.61905.80.166
GENES BRAIN BEHAV1601-184825953.4763.94934.31.338
GENES CELLS1356-959737982.682.9549871.516
GENES GENET SYST1341-75687010.9521.338306.80.483
GENES GENOM1976-9571710.4420.36194 0.065
GENES IMMUN1466-487930613.8723.505785.61.361
GENES NUTR1555-89323872.5072.0973430.563
GENESIS1526-954X33472.5272.864837.41.544
GENET COUNSEL1015-81463850.5050.633488.60.177
GENET ENG BIOTECHN N1935-472X1140.0650.03922540.012
GENET EPIDEMIOL0741-039529273.4413.3011116.21.683
GENET MED1098-360033754.7624.4021254.31.793
GENET MOL BIOL1415-475712080.6340.84211460.207
GENET MOL RES1676-568012131.1841.1614133.50.281
GENET PROGRAM EVOL M1389-2576911 16
GENET RES0016-672322641.7121.88137>10.00.691
GENET RESOUR CROP EV0925-986421821.5541.56710060.359
GENET SEL EVOL0999-193X14922.8852.11408.70.645
GENET TEST MOL BIOMA1945-02653241.111.111452.10.324
GENETICA0016-670732092.1482.121208.80.693
GENETICS0016-6731###4.0074.113290>10.01.899
GENETIKA-BELGRADE0534-00121010.44 614
GENOME0831-279648781.6531.971101100.572
GENOME BIOL1474-7596###9.0367.8961515.24.124
GENOME BIOL EVOL1759-66536734.6184.6181181.72.363
GENOME RES1088-9051###13.60812.4862085.97.148
GENOMICS0888-754398293.0192.958104>10.01.16
GEO-MAR LETT0276-046010261.4721.56399.10.538
GEOARABIA1025-60593671.41.297217.10.487
GEOARCHAEOLOGY0883-63536180.871.11348.70.365
GEOBIOLOGY1472-46779294.1113.669384.11.64
GEOBIOS-LYON0016-699515011.011.12247>10.00.423
GEOCHEM GEOPHY GEOSY1525-202763443.0213.2862455.31.741
GEOCHEM INT+0016-702910220.460.52997>10.00.221
GEOCHEM J0016-700210460.7110.97846>10.00.421
GEOCHEM T1467-48662791.52.6395.91.121
GEOCHEM-EXPLOR ENV A1467-78733240.710.854266.10.265
GEOCHIM COSMOCHIM AC0016-7037###4.2594.589477>10.01.96
GEOCHRONOMETRIA1733-83871840.4250.83475.30.263
GEODERMA0016-706192172.3182.862387.30.879
GEODIN ACTA0985-31115170.4710.8194>10.00.356
GEODIVERSITAS1280-96594101.2661.245336.40.531
GEOFIS INT0016-71693490.574 31>10.0
GEOFIZIKA0352-3659800.789 18
GEOFLUIDS1468-81154851.51.724285.40.873
GEOGR ANN A0435-36769471.1091.20322>10.00.441
GEOGR FIS DIN QUAT0391-98381870.468 22>10.0
GEOINFORMATICA1384-61753001.1431.078287.40.557
GEOL ACTA1695-61334831.6722.3763050.865
GEOL BELG1374-85051600.7730.738195.90.311
GEOL CARPATH1335-05525440.7871.01418.30.359
GEOL CROAT1330-030X1700.575 229
GEOL J0072-10507981.3421.35844>10.00.565
GEOL MAG0016-756826571.7642.16159>10.00.945
GEOL ORE DEPOSIT+1075-70154110.290.33263>10.00.122
GEOL Q1641-72913480.8440.836266.40.277
GEOL SOC AM BULL0016-7606###3.7874.045130>10.01.851
GEOL SURV DEN GREENL1604-8156250.0870.09421 0.093
GEOLOGY0091-7613###3.6124.306293>10.02.218
GEOM FUNCT ANAL1016-443X12391.2461.46409.62.562
GEOM TOPOL1465-30607021.2951.458565.12.292
GEOMETRIAE DEDICATA0046-575510300.3640.58289>10.00.869
GEOMICROBIOL J0149-045115732.0172.267617.60.94
GEOMORPHOLOGIE1266-53041470.6890.654246.30.169
GEOMORPHOLOGY0169-555X84542.522.8793025.80.977
GEOPHYS ASTRO FLUID0309-192963811.14635>10.00.803
GEOPHYS J INT0956-540X###2.422.5834038.81.256
GEOPHYS PROSPECT0016-802518971.3151.37879>10.00.765
GEOPHYS RES LETT0094-8276###3.7923.75911216.51.938
GEOPHYSICS0016-803396611.4181.713259>10.00.602
GEORGIAN MATH J1072-947X2050.262 497.7
GEOSCI CAN0315-09412000.0560.32814>10.00.108
GEOSCI J1226-48064120.7440.924386.40.33
GEOSCI MODEL DEV1991-959X2593.2373.29601.51.386
GEOSPATIAL HEALTH1827-198733033.038303.30.574
GEOSPHERE1553-040X6102.122.651803.71.157
GEOSTAND GEOANAL RES1639-448860122.17304.90.805
GEOSYNTH INT1072-63493871.081306.30.553
GEOTECH TEST J0149-61157580.5050.59976>10.00.37
GEOTECHNIQUE0016-850543271.4611.57984>10.00.913
GEOTECTONICS+0016-85215780.7541.01929>10.00.422
GEOTEXT GEOMEMBRANES0266-11449212.0362.192565.40.811
GEOTHERMICS0375-65059081.9191.716258.70.671
GERIATR GERONTOL INT1444-15864402.164 642.6
GERIATR NURS0197-45724280.8440.908337.90.269
GERIATR PSYCHOL NEUR2115-878911 49
GERIATRICS0016-867X5481.3450.89609.90.271
GERODONTOLOGY0734-06645881.033 476.5
GERONTOLOGY0304-324X22612.7772.639697.90.857
GESUNDE PFLANZ0367-4223890.348 26
GFF1103-58974410.9770.959159.90.367
GINECO RO1841-443560.046 36
GINECOL OBSTET CLIN1695-382740 18
GINEKOL POL0017-00114180.411 1096.6
GIORN ITAL DERMAT V0026-47412040.864 512.6
GISCI REMOTE SENS1548-16031540.6421.0173140.309
GLAS MAT0017-095X1490.302 37>10.0
GLASGOW MATH J0017-08955110.5710.51754>10.00.472
GLASS CERAM+0361-76104660.3430.32939.40.081
GLASS PHYS CHEM+1087-65963990.4920.387826.20.093
GLASS TECHNOL-PART A1753-35464330.5120.57125>10.00.211
GLIA0894-149194714.825.1571626.51.867
GLOBAL BIOGEOCHEM CY0886-623691724.7855.533718.22.643
GLOBAL CHANGE BIOL1354-1013###6.8628.0362925.43.188
GLOBAL ECOL BIOGEOGR1466-822X44185.1456.629785.42.731
GLOBAL ENVIRON CHANG0959-378038166.8688.2621285.52.501
GLOBAL HEALTH ACTION1654-98801441.267 432.2
GLOBAL NEST J1790-76322750.536 304.3
GLOBAL PLANET CHANGE0921-818143962.933.9189361.534
GLOBALIZATION HEALTH1744-86032782.652.714453.41.143
GLYCOBIOLOGY0959-665862413.584.0441316.91.391
GLYCOCONJUGATE J0282-008023622.1172.066378.80.732
GOLD BULL0017-155711393.5173.162257.30.916
GONDWANA RES1342-937X34986.6595.5991313.61.439
GORTERIA0017-2294360.167 4
GOSPOD SUROWCAMI MIN0860-0953790.262 38
GPS SOLUT1080-53704411.6671.717355.30.717
GRADEVINAR0350-2465520.082 88
GRAEF ARCH CLIN EXP0721-832X54652.172.1342296.40.671
GRANA0017-31346170.5540.78621>10.00.207
GRANUL MATTER1434-50216351.7551.683764.60.681
GRAPH COMBINATOR0911-01194100.3190.37569>10.00.437
GRAPH MODELS1524-070360311.23527>10.00.871
GRASAS ACEITES0017-34956891.1381.016508.60.177
GRASS FORAGE SCI0142-524212421.0991.37150>10.00.371
GRAVIT COSMOL-RUSSIA0202-28932910.46 606.2
GREEN CHEM1463-9262###6.326.7614424.21.497
GREEN CHEM LETT REV1751-82531310.9761.009452.40.193
GROUND WATER0017-467X35601.7851.90785>10.00.667
GROUND WATER MONIT R1069-36295950.9471.112368.30.379
GROUP GEOM DYNAM1661-7207760.5080.61334 0.999
GROWTH FACTORS0897-719412081.652.431317.30.814
GROWTH HORM IGF RES1096-637413152.1642.129545.70.592
GRUNDWASSER1430-483X1300.9120.842194.60.191
GUT0017-5749###10.1119.8851927.93.255
GUT LIVER1976-22831930.8290.7978720.227
GUT PATHOG1757-47491012.1092.109192.20.615
GYNECOL ENDOCRINOL0951-359017151.5811.57420450.403
GYNECOL OBSTET FERTI1297-95896380.518 995.1
GYNECOL OBSTET INVES0378-734618011.2761.235949.60.359
GYNECOL ONCOL0090-8258###3.8883.5924066.51.006
HACET J MATH STAT1303-5010740.354 73
HAEMATOL-HEMATOL J0390-6078###6.4246.1072424.42.226
HAEMOPHILIA1351-821639332.5972.7671695.10.647
HAMOSTASEOLOGIE0720-93552901.19 432.7
HAND CLIN0749-071211520.7171.08358>10.00.408
HANDCHIR MIKROCHIR P0722-18194680.8750.653627.30.148
HARMFUL ALGAE1568-988321073.0833.4631064.10.928
HASELTONIA1070-0048470.20.426 0.177
HASTINGS CENT REP0093-03349831.551.24435>10.00.582
HAUTARZT0017-847010930.5760.443123>10.00.083
HEAD NECK ONCOL1758-32842423.1353.135562.10.663
HEAD NECK-J SCI SPEC1043-307456922.4032.4252697.30.767
HEADACHE0017-874854412.5242.4961436.90.585
HEALTH AFFAIR0278-271579604.3133.7482594.62.263
HEALTH CARE FINANC R0195-86315082.059109.60.653
HEALTH ECON1057-923031712.1232.49987.11.254
HEALTH EXPECT1369-651310082.3152.94465.60.931
HEALTH INF MANAG J1833-3583820.824 14
HEALTH INFORM J1460-45821761 224.1
HEALTH PHYS0017-907835151.681.297153>10.00.468
HEALTH PLACE1353-829221662.6693.11915240.963
HEALTH POLICY0168-851031911.5061.65817770.614
HEALTH POLICY PLANN0268-108020002.6512.996677.51.285
HEALTH PSYCHOL0278-613372883.8734.7969391.791
HEALTH QUAL LIFE OUT1477-752527192.1123.1921145.31.007
HEALTH REP0840-65297663.264 245
HEALTH SERV RES0017-912441832.1572.7171107.21.424
HEALTH TECHNOL ASSES1366-527838034.2555.596446.12.199
HEALTHMED1840-22911530.4350.3933261.70.008
HEARING RES0378-595580632.6962.832200>10.00.994
HEART1355-6037###4.2234.36627961.548
HEART FAIL REV1382-414712873.23.857544.61.31
HEART LUNG0147-956315631.3181.42369>10.00.399
HEART LUNG CIRC1443-95066271.196 1013.7
HEART RHYTHM1547-527155014.1024.052503.41.466
HEART SURG FORUM1098-35115360.4160.464696.60.17
HEART VESSELS0910-832711632.0471.613934.90.341
HEAT MASS TRANSFER0947-741116590.8961.05815770.366
HEAT TRANSF RES1064-2285430.1810.0820 0.033
HEAT TRANSFER ENG0145-763210510.8921.1121125.50.385
HELGOLAND MAR RES1438-387X11391.2811.65748>10.00.485
HELICOBACTER1083-438916343.1512.747724.60.66
HELL J CARDIOL1109-96663531.227 743.2
HELL J NUCL MED1790-54271420.805 442.9
HELMINTHOLOGIA0440-66053720.7730.815406.30.18
HELV CHIM ACTA0018-019X83541.4781.378260>10.00.314
HEM IND0367-598X670.205 71
HEMATOL ONCOL0278-02325942.4752.201285.10.753
HEMATOL ONCOL CLIN N0889-858817582.6372.264726.40.913
HEMATOLOGY1024-53329191.4871.509615.40.441
HEMODIAL INT1492-75357651.543 864.2
HEMOGLOBIN0363-02697171.3041.114765.50.294
HEPAT MON1735-143X4172.19 1072.4
HEPATO-GASTROENTEROL0172-639044340.6580.7564198.40.197
HEPATOB PANCREAT DIS1499-38729651.082 964.7
HEPATOL INT1936-05335732.6452.8975830.869
HEPATOL RES1386-634623302.1992.021434.40.554
HEPATOLOGY0270-9139###11.66511.0893876.63.519
HER RUSS ACAD SCI+1019-33161670.2520.338598.20.136
HERED CANCER CLIN PR1731-2302901.68 11
HEREDITAS0018-066116260.7881.19616>10.00.367
HEREDITY0018-067X87124.5974.5231549.61.685
HERNIA1265-490616941.843 1135.1
HERPETOL CONSERV BIO1931-76031400.6150.764493.10.24
HERPETOL J0268-01304870.8120.902387.50.283
HERPETOL MONOGR0733-13473352.8182.5885>10.00.928
HERPETOLOGICA0018-083121461.6051.45141>10.00.511
HERPETOZOA1013-44251250.389 148.3
HERZ0340-99377250.9240.711646.40.178
HETEROATOM CHEM1042-716311961.2431.1956.80.228
HETEROCYCL COMMUN0793-02833210.2650.299468.40.063
HETEROCYCLES0385-541461050.9991.014245>10.00.247
HFSP J1955-20683632.3172.68903.31.578
HIDROBIOLOGICA0188-88971080.4040.377195.10.099
HIGH ALT MED BIOL1527-02975391.7711.693405.30.418
HIGH ENERG CHEM+0018-14395880.8150.659875.70.144
HIGH ENERG DENS PHYS1574-18183311.595 572.6
HIGH PERFORM POLYM0954-00836430.8840.981677.90.238
HIGH PRESSURE RES0895-79599110.7780.932817.60.484
HIGH TEMP MAT PR-ISR0334-64551170.2420.261686.90.065
HIGH TEMP+0018-151X8720.4320.42129>10.00.117
HIMAL GEOL0971-89661980.486 14>10.0
HIP INT1120-70003210.7630.7811253.60.246
HIPPOCAMPUS1050-963165165.1765.1351216.52.16
HIPPOKRATIA1108-41891400.525 843.1
HIROSHIMA MATH J0018-20792710.211 18>10.0
HIST BIOL0891-29634711.068 31>10.0
HIST HUM SCI0952-69512140.6210.563408.80.428
HIST MATH0315-08601610.3550.40816>10.00.317
HIST PHIL LIFE SCI0391-97141100.3240.55387.50.157
HIST PHILOS LOGIC0144-5340780.2350.2320 0.062
HIST REC AUST SCI0727-3061320.4 3
HIST SCI0073-27533010.6670.69919>10.00.504
HIST STUD NAT SCI1939-1811280.440.6439 0.313
HISTOCHEM CELL BIOL0948-614337732.5883.0391105.40.959
HISTOL HISTOPATHOL0213-391132132.482.09815360.625
HISTOPATHOLOGY0309-016774113.0823.8252257.61.201
HIV CLIN TRIALS1528-43366161.6381.875354.70.618
HIV MED1464-266219673.0063.262853.91.172
HNO0017-61929330.40.4911447.70.106
HOKKAIDO MATH J0385-40352520.255 22>10.0
HOLIST NURS PRACT0887-93113860.525 407.2
HOLOCENE0959-683640162.5952.836997.61.174
HOLZFORSCHUNG0018-383030751.7481.8381149.20.442
HOMEOPATHY1475-49162991.1411.012364.50.141
HOMOL HOMOTOPY APPL1532-00731640.5490.619315.60.819
HONG KONG J EMERG ME1024-9079560.103 69
HONG KONG J OCCUP TH1569-1861200.353 11
HONG KONG J PAEDIATR1013-9923470.027 35
HORM BEHAV0018-506X72623.8654.1261856.31.299
HORM METAB RES0018-504337892.1882.0291647.30.565
HORM RES0301-016332852.482.28507.90.692
HORM RES PAEDIAT1663-28182581.5711.5791601.40.445
HORM-INT J ENDOCRINO1109-30994472.437 373.8
HORTIC BRAS0102-05368480.328 1047.4
HORTIC SCI0862-867X1910.477 217.5
HORTSCIENCE0018-534558480.7780.902270>10.00.238
HORTTECHNOLOGY1063-01988750.4180.5161117.60.143
HOUILLE BLANCHE0018-63682570.2380.19261>10.00.064
HOUSTON J MATH0362-15885590.3590.472819.80.492
HPB1365-182X10171.604 1243.9
HUM BIOL0018-714318561.3121.00532>10.00.367
HUM BRAIN MAPP1065-9471###5.886.3481815.92.384
HUM CELL1749-07742561.27 237.8
HUM ECOL RISK ASSESS1080-703911691.5381.435687.50.384
HUM EXP TOXICOL0960-327123721.7721.8642267.80.435
HUM FACTOR ERGON MAN1090-84712220.6120.7044150.187
HUM FACTORS0018-720826211.1871.88556>10.00.761
HUM FERTIL1464-72733461.377 315
HUM GENE THER1043-034262204.2183.9631457.81.264
HUM GENET0340-671788775.0694.18413791.611
HUM HERED0001-565215621.7892.445538.21.044
HUM IMMUNOL0198-885943312.8372.7321836.20.837
HUM MOL GENET0964-6906###7.6367.514636.43.158
HUM MOVEMENT SCI0167-945721351.7752.49948.30.765
HUM MUTAT1059-7794###5.6865.8452005.32.344
HUM PATHOL0046-8177###2.8763.1252489.71.038
HUM PSYCHOPHARM CLIN0885-622217862.4762.59806.10.663
HUM REPROD0268-1161###4.4754.3323958.11.125
HUM REPROD UPDATE1355-478651259.2349.609626.22.944
HUM VACCINES1554-860012193.5773.3091682.51.081
HUM-COMPUT INTERACT0737-00248741.4763.1549>10.01.479
HVAC&R RES1078-96694980.6831.034745.50.388
HYBRIDOMA1554-00145080.4170.373112>10.00.089
HYDROBIOLOGIA0018-8158###1.7842.069388>10.00.608
HYDROCARB PROCESS0018-81905470.0820.146118>10.00.124
HYDROGEOL J1431-217422911.3871.6351136.30.557
HYDROL EARTH SYST SC1027-560637063.1483.4572684.41.129
HYDROL PROCESS0885-6087###2.4882.6933256.80.877
HYDROL RES1998-95631250.9760.976362.50.333
HYDROL WASSERBEWIRTS1439-1783700.404 17
HYDROLOG SCI J0262-666725581.5411.9341078.20.566
HYDROMETALLURGY0304-386X46092.0272.231557.60.574
HYLE1433-5158410.50.312 0.176
HYPERTENS PREGNANCY1064-19557491.6941.758516.90.52
HYPERTENS RES0916-963635482.5762.4131814.50.669
HYPERTENSION0194-911X###6.2076.6432807.72.183
HYSTRIX0394-19141410.333 319.9
IAWA J0928-15419821.0421.39936>10.00.411
IBIS0019-101939472.432.4484>10.00.836
IBM J RES DEV0018-864628530.7232.43871>10.01.228
ICARUS0019-1035###3.3853.2184138.71.55
ICELAND AGR SCI1670-567X410.562 6
ICES J MAR SCI1054-313964082.0072.47123470.811
ICGA J1389-6911951.1541.04811 0.162
ICHNOS1042-09403450.688 20>10.0
ICHTHYOL EXPLOR FRES0936-99024370.90.797259.90.19
ICHTHYOL RES1341-89985350.8650.912546.50.251
IDEGGYOGY SZEMLE0019-14421280.488 533.9
IDOJARAS0324-6329700.364 18
IDRUGS1369-70566022.2761.85203.60.51
IEEE ACM T COMPUT BI1545-59637061.5431.8061504.10.754
IEEE ACM T NETWORK1063-669245322.0332.8051417.31.459
IEEE AERO EL SYS MAG0885-89853590.2970.337676.90.172
IEEE ANN HIST COMPUT1058-61801730.3780.522199.50.223
IEEE ANTENN PROPAG M1045-924312920.9681.184917.80.557
IEEE ANTENN WIREL PR1536-122523591.3741.4694043.70.682
IEEE CIRC SYST MAG1531-636X3111.4392.515165.81.439
IEEE COMMUN LETT1089-779838220.9821.2344475.60.585
IEEE COMMUN MAG0163-680460163.7853.2672136.11.624
IEEE COMMUN SURV TUT1553-877X8746.3115.496363.22.296
IEEE COMPUT ARCHIT L1556-6056910.828 13
IEEE COMPUT GRAPH0272-171615541.4111.66841>10.00.904
IEEE COMPUT INTELL M1556-603X3133.3682.971164.11.258
IEEE CONTR SYST MAG1066-033X19462.4913.42318>10.01.685
IEEE DES TEST COMPUT0740-74759341.3861.657436.70.726
IEEE ELECTR DEVICE L0741-310687642.8492.7055374.71.21
IEEE ELECTR INSUL M0883-75545571.3331.2782990.467
IEEE ENG MED BIOL0739-517518072.0572.88607.31.048
IEEE GEOSCI REMOTE S1545-598X18401.561.8452353.80.611
IEEE IND APPL MAG1077-26184120.640.595469.30.262
IEEE IND ELECTRON M1932-452929254.224152.71.256
IEEE INSTRU MEAS MAG1094-69692330.4060.728355.10.279
IEEE INTELL SYST1541-167214612.1542.316417.21.1
IEEE INTERNET COMPUT1089-7801114822.098716.10.958
IEEE J OCEANIC ENG0364-905919270.951.381618.90.534
IEEE J QUANTUM ELECT0018-919795311.8791.913195>10.00.699
IEEE J SEL AREA COMM0733-871699493.4134.841696.82.711
IEEE J SEL TOP QUANT1077-260X67683.783.511875.71.3
IEEE J SOLID-ST CIRC0018-9200###3.2263.5492647.11.644
IEEE J-STARS1939-14043061.4891.675961.80.574
IEEE J-STSP1932-455312762.88 1263.2
IEEE LAT AM T1548-09921540.346 1633
IEEE MICRO0272-173213381.7832.76436.71.447
IEEE MICROW MAG1527-33427332.1111.75554.41.011
IEEE MICROW WIREL CO1531-130934891.7171.6942234.81.027
IEEE MULTIMEDIA1070-986X3670.4380.994296.80.533
IEEE NETWORK0890-804412362.2392.588387.11.573
IEEE PERVAS COMPUT1536-12689601.5542.15326.30.933
IEEE PHOTONIC TECH L1041-1135###2.1911.866116.20.613
IEEE PHOTONICS J1943-06554092.322.321201.60.829
IEEE POWER ENERGY M1540-79776352.408 513.9
IEEE ROBOT AUTOM MAG1070-99329521.9853.387325.31.302
IEEE SECUR PRIV1540-79935290.8980.786756.20.396
IEEE SENS J1530-437X31721.521.7283714.20.521
IEEE SIGNAL PROC LET1070-990833021.3881.431715.90.709
IEEE SIGNAL PROC MAG1053-588840894.0666.522666.13.335
IEEE SOFTWARE0740-745914711.5081.443498.80.561
IEEE SPECTRUM0018-92358051.1390.877598.40.495
IEEE SYST J1932-81841620.9230.916552.50.337
IEEE T AERO ELEC SYS0018-925149521.0951.68218>10.00.64
IEEE T ANTENN PROPAG0018-926X###2.1512.3246098.10.822
IEEE T APPL SUPERCON1051-822353381.0410.9118144.90.219
IEEE T AUDIO SPEECH1558-791617791.4981.9622034.10.657
IEEE T AUTOM SCI ENG1545-59556421.4611.677823.50.643
IEEE T AUTOMAT CONTR0018-9286###2.112.773342>10.01.324
IEEE T AUTON MENT DE1943-06041002.312.31241.90.402
IEEE T BIO-MED ENG0018-9294###2.2782.5974228.10.725
IEEE T BIOMED CIRC S1932-45454062.0322.523472.81.292
IEEE T BROADCAST0018-931613161.7031.894894.90.615
IEEE T CIRC SYST VID1051-821548341.6492.4891646.71.067
IEEE T CIRCUITS-I1549-832864141.972.0442566.71.063
IEEE T CIRCUITS-II1549-774737061.411.541846.30.897
IEEE T COMMUN0090-6778###1.6771.7943709.70.884
IEEE T COMP INTEL AI1943-068X781.6171.61725 0.577
IEEE T COMP PACK MAN2156-395029420.9771.0532196.60.364
IEEE T COMPUT0018-934054491.1031.627138>10.00.843
IEEE T COMPUT AID D0278-007036821.2711.491637.30.482
IEEE T CONSUM ELECTR0098-306326990.9410.962625.40.232
IEEE T CONTR SYST T1063-653634591.7662.3091546.70.942
IEEE T DEPEND SECURE1545-59713781.141.612705.50.82
IEEE T DEVICE MAT RE1530-438810461.5431.673675.10.735
IEEE T DIELECT EL IN1070-987830901.0941.2662596.80.325
IEEE T EDUC0018-935910011.0211.205816.90.222
IEEE T ELECTROMAGN C0018-937520231.1781.21368.30.437
IEEE T ELECTRON DEV0018-9383###2.3182.47659180.997
IEEE T ENERGY CONVER0885-896945862.2723.4341266.71.236
IEEE T ENG MANAGE0018-939115940.9581.768559.60.614
IEEE T EVOLUT COMPUT1089-778X40733.3414.736468.41.774
IEEE T FUZZY SYST1063-670654414.264.196937.81.165
IEEE T GEOSCI REMOTE0196-2892###2.8953.2984207.80.861
IEEE T HAPTICS1939-14121041.491.65302.30.807
IEEE T IMAGE PROCESS1057-7149###3.0423.772967.31.608
IEEE T IND APPL0093-999484481.6572.05256>10.00.67
IEEE T IND ELECTRON0278-0046###5.165.3375313.91.131
IEEE T IND INFORM1551-32037392.993.148713.10.729
IEEE T INF FOREN SEC1556-60137591.342.1551193.80.844
IEEE T INF TECHNOL B1089-777116131.6761.8251064.70.482
IEEE T INFORM THEORY0018-9448###3.0094.1175648.51.897
IEEE T INSTRUM MEAS0018-945653291.2141.1754396.90.361
IEEE T INTELL TRANSP1524-905020043.4524.091434.50.899
IEEE T KNOWL DATA EN1041-434731461.6572.0841316.51.11
IEEE T LEARN TECHNOL1939-1382800.8230.92730 0.178
IEEE T MAGN0018-9464###1.3631.23610057.90.386
IEEE T MED IMAGING0278-0062###3.6434.1051758.71.307
IEEE T MICROW THEORY0018-9480###1.8532.05634291.194
IEEE T MOBILE COMPUT1536-123325042.2833.1141264.61.505
IEEE T MULTIMEDIA1520-921019981.9352.1641164.91.106
IEEE T NANOBIOSCI1536-12415911.281.658355.50.439
IEEE T NANOTECHNOL1536-125X18512.2922.1392074.90.87
IEEE T NEUR SYS REH1534-432023413.4363.947775.20.931
IEEE T NEURAL NETWOR1045-922788212.9523.372099.11.095
IEEE T NUCL SCI0018-949992221.4471.394167.60.401
IEEE T PARALL DISTR1045-921925951.4021.781846.60.833
IEEE T PATTERN ANAL0162-8828###4.9086.0851949.92.917
IEEE T PLASMA SCI0093-381356201.1741.1618547.30.423
IEEE T POWER DELIVER0885-897777711.3531.70732980.565
IEEE T POWER ELECTR0885-8993###4.654.66437050.983
IEEE T POWER SYST0885-8950###2.6783.2582828.50.915
IEEE T RELIAB0018-952922701.2851.5382>10.00.762
IEEE T ROBOT1552-309864182.5363.1431059.51.026
IEEE T SEMICONDUCT M0894-650710760.7221.1598.90.307
IEEE T SERV COMPUT1939-13741001.468 262.4
IEEE T SIGNAL PROCES1053-587X###2.6282.8295276.91.247
IEEE T SOFTWARE ENG0098-558936921.983.03848>10.01.16
IEEE T SYST MAN CY A1083-442722712.1232.1441095.80.7
IEEE T SYST MAN CY B1083-441947803.083.3371386.21.303
IEEE T SYST MAN CY C1094-697715472.0092.3977850.912
IEEE T ULTRASON FERR0885-301061741.6941.672997.10.598
IEEE T VEH TECHNOL0018-954565061.9211.914404.90.798
IEEE T VIS COMPUT GR1077-262630932.2152.632254.61.177
IEEE T VLSI SYST1063-821022491.2191.34723860.662
IEEE T WIREL COMMUN1536-127696572.5862.6274583.91.112
IEEE TECHNOL SOC MAG0278-00971110.3080.372236.50.195
IEEE VEH TECHNOL MAG1556-60722821.2262.096304.31.09
IEEE WIREL COMMUN1536-128417382.5753.128585.61.658
IEEE-ASME T MECH1083-443522832.8652.8521235.50.664
IEEJ T ELECTR ELECTR1931-49731850.3630.351032.90.122
IEICE ELECTRON EXPR1349-25434910.4610.4263192.80.136
IEICE T COMMUN0916-851613540.2540.2685265.40.077
IEICE T ELECTRON0916-852411160.40.3932945.80.147
IEICE T FUND ELECTR0916-850813350.2260.2883796.20.115
IEICE T INF SYST0916-85328530.1780.2573065.80.092
IET CIRC DEVICE SYST1751-858X1810.5470.719593.40.317
IET COMMUN1751-86286420.8290.8552962.80.269
IET COMPUT DIGIT TEC1751-86011190.4460.537463.50.228
IET COMPUT VIS1751-9632540.6360.69740 0.211
IET CONTROL THEORY A1751-86449690.991.3212113.30.454
IET ELECTR POWER APP1751-86604421.1731.625743.90.578
IET GENER TRANSM DIS1751-86875951.1971.3951393.20.582
IET IMAGE PROCESS1751-9659910.6390.64571 0.246
IET INFORM SECUR1751-8709350.1430.39526 0.192
IET INTELL TRANSP SY1751-956X920.5120.63634 0.21
IET MICROW ANTENNA P1751-87255960.6810.78924830.412
IET NANOBIOTECHNOL1751-87411191.8332.3233.60.559
IET OPTOELECTRON1751-87681171.0290.72432.70.223
IET POWER ELECTRON1755-45353451.6211.7031172.50.418
IET RADAR SONAR NAV1751-87842650.8781.05111230.35
IET RENEW POWER GEN1752-14162871.7422.007 2.80.929
IET SCI MEAS TECHNOL1751-88221130.6030.604313.30.261
IET SIGNAL PROCESS1751-96751460.5610.802833.10.324
IET SOFTW1751-8806760.3290.55446 0.252
IET SYST BIOL1751-88492971.3491.776333.20.684
IETE J RES0377-2063620.20.15857 0.033
IETE TECH REV0256-4602990.7240.35844 0.089
IFOREST1971-7458700.5070.57439 0.132
IHERINGIA SER BOT0073-47051090.158 11>10.0
IHERINGIA SER ZOOL0073-47212230.230.458444.80.117
IIE TRANS0740-817X25950.8561.46963>10.00.935
IJSER2229-55186421.4 1640 0.4
ILAR J1084-20208752.3332.231960.719
ILLINOIS J MATH0019-20829680.3370.4710>10.00.575
IMA J APPL MATH0272-49606590.7760.77451>10.00.475
IMA J MANAG MATH1471-678X1740.404 286.2
IMA J MATH CONTROL I0265-07542340.3820.434309.30.272
IMA J NUMER ANAL0272-497911261.4811.656729.41.332
IMAGE VISION COMPUT0262-885632031.7231.743697.40.783
IMAGING SCI J1368-21991030.5750.442383.40.171
IMMUNITY1074-7613###21.63721.094149611.971
IMMUNO-ANAL BIOL SPE0923-2532470.039 41
IMMUNOBIOLOGY0171-298525983.2053.6181584.91.263
IMMUNOGENETICS0093-771137532.9342.716738.60.804
IMMUNOL ALLERGY CLIN0889-856110082.5563.156474.10.993
IMMUNOL CELL BIOL0818-964130653.6613.609985.31.457
IMMUNOL INVEST0882-01397711.1641.491546.10.413
IMMUNOL LETT0165-247840812.5262.6981516.50.924
IMMUNOL RES0257-277X18033.0263.167815.61.139
IMMUNOL REV0105-2896###11.14811.293975.45.315
IMMUNOLOGY0019-280590563.3213.3861468.41.199
IMMUNOPHARM IMMUNOT0892-39738821.8291.4071084.90.283
IMMUNOTHERAPY-UK1750-743X2841.8541.8541101.80.482
IMPLANT DENT1056-616310261.05 756.6
IMPLANTOLOGIE0943-9692330.037 31
IMPLEMENT SCI1748-590810553.13.1961312.80.906
IN PRACTICE0263-841X2570.2540.2217380.065
IN VITRO CELL DEV-AN1071-269015661.3121.39396>10.00.392
IN VITRO CELL DEV-PL1054-547619751.4971.674747.60.32
IN VIVO0258-851X16731.2641.1021315.90.247
IND CERAM1121-7588950.1780.23327 0.123
IND CROP PROD0926-669034522.4692.8682415.50.571
IND ENG1542-894X1020.0590.073 >10.00.018
IND ENG CHEM RES0888-5885###2.2372.5315266.60.638
IND HEALTH0019-836610150.941.007926.30.297
IND LUBR TRIBOL0036-87921700.350.362506.80.115
IND MANAGE DATA SYST0263-557711771.4721.717725.70.307
IND ROBOT0143-991X4010.6030.651616.40.188
IND TEXTILA1222-5347380.291 54
INDAGAT MATH NEW SER0019-35772320.1950.355349.30.38
INDIAN J AGR SCI0019-50227390.170.161234>10.00.035
INDIAN J ANIM RES0367-6722390.02 63
INDIAN J ANIM SCI0367-83187710.1220.13284>10.00.021
INDIAN J BIOCHEM BIO0301-12088271.1420.91158>10.00.18
INDIAN J BIOTECHNOL0972-58493170.55 684.8
INDIAN J CHEM A0376-471018090.8910.71115>10.00.147
INDIAN J CHEM B0376-469927350.6480.635117>10.00.133
INDIAN J CHEM TECHN0971-457X4380.6060.515960.094
INDIAN J DERMATOL VE0378-63238670.979 734.7
INDIAN J ENG MATER S0971-45881630.2230.233466.10.061
INDIAN J EXP BIOL0019-518928651.2951.099125>10.00.21
INDIAN J FISH0970-60112340.04 45>10.0
INDIAN J GENET PL BR0019-52004220.184 64>10.0
INDIAN J HEMATOL BLO0971-4502190.056 38
INDIAN J HETEROCY CH0971-16275360.2050.2721057.80.045
INDIAN J HORTIC0972-85382980.181 1198.6
INDIAN J MAR SCI0379-51365910.4220.4370>10.00.106
INDIAN J MED MICROBI0255-08578270.988 784.9
INDIAN J MED RES0971-591633821.8372.1931255.90.611
INDIAN J MICROBIOL0046-89914280.511 844.7
INDIAN J OPHTHALMOL0301-47389151.019 905
INDIAN J ORTHOP0019-54131960.503 942.9
INDIAN J OTOLARYNGOL2231-3796920.033 90
INDIAN J PATHOL MICR0377-49297160.676 1563.9
INDIAN J PEDIATR0019-545616140.5210.6491876.80.187
INDIAN J PHARM EDUC0019-5464450.106 58
INDIAN J PHARM SCI0250-474X12760.626 475.4
INDIAN J PHARMACOL0019-54722850.727 1543.6
INDIAN J PHYS0973-14585610.3810.2720180.065
INDIAN J PURE AP MAT0019-55886300.2940.29725>10.00.208
INDIAN J PURE AP PHY0019-559610870.7630.6191217.60.125
INDIAN J SURG0972-20681070.081 1067.1
INDIAN J TRADIT KNOW0972-59383130.399 1133.9
INDIAN PEDIATR0019-606117511.0481.0521287.50.331
INDOOR AIR0905-694721102.553.513486.81.177
INDOOR BUILT ENVIRON1420-326X66821.418654.10.187
INF CONSTR0020-0883550.26 57
INF TECHNOL CONTROL1392-124X1270.88 372.8
INFECT CONT HOSP EP0899-823X80893.6693.5671715.91.376
INFECT DIS CLIN N AM0891-552017973.0292.963547.90.996
INFECT GENET EVOL1567-134824223.1283.16627230.864
INFECT IMMUN0019-9567###4.1654.0555069.81.274
INFECT MED0749-6524800.20.0820 0.029
INFECTION0300-812623862.6592.411807.30.744
INFIN DIMENS ANAL QU0219-02576010.70.85332>10.00.965
INFLAMM BOWEL DIS1078-099867894.8555.04926941.473
INFLAMM RES1023-383025962.1091.8811326.90.534
INFLAMMATION0360-399710191.7472.033818.80.559
INFLUENZA OTHER RESP1750-26405674.1573.652112.51.188
INFOR0315-59863200.2950.59611>10.00.374
INFORM COMPUT0890-540131300.560.7681>10.00.562
INFORM FUSION1566-25356261.4672.164285.60.757
INFORM HEALTH SOC CA1753-8157530.8720.92917 0.337
INFORM MANAGE-AMSTER0378-720632822.2143.796447.50.937
INFORM MIDEM0352-9045760.2960.26349 0.054
INFORM PROCESS LETT0020-019025310.4550.547193>10.00.414
INFORM PROCESS MANAG0306-457316471.1191.443647.80.654
INFORM RETRIEVAL1386-45644500.9140.91926>10.00.573
INFORM SCIENCES0020-025573332.8332.9843534.40.773
INFORM SOFTWARE TECH0950-584911471.251.388945.10.447
INFORM SYST0306-43796961.1981.463626.30.669
INFORM SYST FRONT1387-33263850.9121.0744840.285
INFORM SYST MANAGE1058-05303800.5780.885246.90.278
INFORM TECHNOL LIBR0730-9295760.250.39817 0.17
INFORM VISUAL1473-87162220.889 235.2
INFORMATICA-LITHUAN0868-49522841.6271.074363.10.262
INFORMATION-TOKYO1343-4500930.25 351
INFORMS J COMPUT1091-98568521.0761.26468.21.055
INFRARED PHYS TECHN1350-449514101.2961.294798.10.386
ING HIDRAUL MEX0186-4076680.2090.1380 0.029
ING QUIM-URUGUAY0797-4930180.0320.115 0.027
INHAL TOXICOL0895-837828671.9192.67810250.788
INJURY0020-138366231.9752.3362826.30.662
INJURY PREV1353-804717791.3921.93876.70.712
INLAND WATER BIOL1995-0829500.2690.27569 0.072
INNATE IMMUN-LONDON1753-425940443.729492.31.19
INNOV FOOD SCI EMERG1466-856421293.033.307894.40.764
INORG CHEM0020-1669###4.6014.55314997.40.964
INORG CHEM COMMUN1387-700361871.9721.9754764.80.353
INORG CHIM ACTA0020-1693###1.8461.9767817.50.392
INORG MATER+0020-168521570.4140.483079.80.165
INQUIRY-J HEALTH CAR0046-95804070.8260.92189.60.625
INRA PROD ANIM0990-063267 21
INSECT BIOCHEM MOLEC0965-174851303.2463.36210880.963
INSECT CONSERV DIVER1752-458X1821.7051.867332.50.608
INSECT MOL BIOL0962-107527392.5292.895686.80.942
INSECT SCI1672-96094671.1031.252743.70.346
INSECT SOC0020-181221931.6961.6369>10.00.586
INSECT SYST EVOL1399-560X2580.6860.869216.70.298
INSIGHT1354-25754300.5710.494726.50.164
INSTRUM EXP TECH+0020-44126600.3610.3581547.60.131
INSTRUM SCI TECHNOL1073-91492000.430.386396.20.106
INSUR MATH ECON0167-668715671.2881.439956.50.845
INT AGROPHYS0236-87224711.574 604
INT ANGIOL0392-959010491.6521.471736.40.482
INT ARAB J INF TECHN1683-3198350.127 59
INT ARCH ALLERGY IMM1018-243846582.4032.2921678.20.671
INT ARCH OCC ENV HEA0340-013129231.8891.981008.90.614
INT BIODETER BIODEGR0964-830529032.0742.3331776.50.502
INT BRAZ J UROL1677-55386201.065 864.1
INT CLIN PSYCHOPHARM0268-131521882.9183.129418.10.873
INT COMMUN HEAT MASS0735-193329161.8921.9492195.20.568
INT DAIRY J0958-694655002.4013.2031297.10.785
INT DENT J0020-653914320.9631.03769>10.00.302
INT ENDOD J0143-288538342.1792.4611387.20.675
INT FOOD AGRIBUS MAN1559-24481600.283 359.1
INT FOREST REV1465-54894351.2881.2365.80.368
INT GEOL REV0020-681419432.0671.865738.60.655
INT HEART J1349-23655461.1641.093773.70.305
INT IMMUNOL0953-817864213.4153.245757.81.347
INT IMMUNOPHARMACOL1567-576949172.3762.56130850.616
INT J ACAROL0164-79545220.5680.56977100.127
INT J ACOUST VIB1027-5851580.421 22
INT J AD HOC UBIQ CO1743-82251430.848 493
INT J ADAPT CONTROL0890-63276700.9131.132666.90.442
INT J ADHES ADHES0143-749621382.172.3451067.40.705
INT J ADV MANUF TECH0268-376857021.1031.2386244.80.317
INT J ADV ROBOT SYST1729-88061460.375 624.5
INT J AEROACOUST1475-472X1500.943 235
INT J AGR SUSTAIN1473-59032281.696 493
INT J AGRIC BIOL1560-853011710.94 1895.2
INT J AGRIC STAT SCI0973-190340.013 80
INT J ALGEBR COMPUT0218-19673890.4530.508736.90.601
INT J ANDROL0105-626328383.5913.9341235.51.052
INT J ANTENN PROPAG1687-5869530.4680.4537 0.184
INT J ANTIMICROB AG0924-857967504.1283.5981894.61.045
INT J AP MAT COM-POL1641-876X3690.487 615.7
INT J APPL CERAM TEC1546-542X9061.3841.4981614.30.468
INT J APPL EARTH OBS0303-24348661.7442.329904.90.706
INT J APPL ELECTROM1383-54162550.1220.179797.30.066
INT J APPL MECH1758-82511071.1651.165452.20.366
INT J APPL RES VET M1542-26661670.288 506.1
INT J APPROX REASON0888-613X16381.9482.155924.70.758
INT J ARCHIT HERIT1558-3058290.2350.43936 0.166
INT J ARTIF INTELL T0218-21301940.2170.402505.90.129
INT J ARTIF ORGANS0391-398818081.8611.5151136.40.337
INT J ASTROBIOL1473-55043821.723 323.2
INT J ATHL THER TRAI2157-72775 46
INT J AUDIOL1499-202713931.3961.6891015.20.58
INT J AUTO TECH-KOR1229-91383550.6060.6151083.60.185
INT J BEHAV NUTR PHY1479-586819563.828 1353.5
INT J BIFURCAT CHAOS0218-127433810.7550.85524680.376
INT J BIOCHEM CELL B1357-2725###4.6344.7592145.61.609
INT J BIOL MACROMOL0141-813044022.4532.6612896.50.542
INT J BIOL MARKER0393-61555771.4791.2882770.327
INT J BIOL SCI1449-22889472.699 1223
INT J BIOMATH1793-5245720.3640.66730 0.269
INT J BIOMETEOROL0020-712819322.2542.709797.80.85
INT J BIOSTAT1557-46791971.284 382.5
INT J CANCER0020-7136###5.4444.9196036.71.672
INT J CARDIOL0167-5273###7.0784.1113733.90.958
INT J CARDIOVAS IMAG1569-579412112.2851.7121193.10.512
INT J CAST METAL RES1364-04614330.520.602596.70.168
INT J CHEM KINET0538-806626001.0071.31273>10.00.419
INT J CHEM REACT ENG1542-65806220.790.8221293.90.222
INT J CIRC THEOR APP0098-98869161.6252.163894.40.452
INT J CIRCUMPOL HEAL1239-97365751.061.265560.332
INT J CIV ENG1735-0522900.695 35
INT J CLIMATOL0899-841878692.9063.4571826.91.379
INT J CLIN EXP PATHO1936-26254571.8931.964932.40.695
INT J CLIN ONCOL1341-962511101.41 1224.2
INT J CLIN PHARM TH0946-196516121.1831.2261118.50.304
INT J CLIN PHARM-NET2210-770317 99
INT J CLIN PRACT1368-503140812.4152.1391794.30.607
INT J CLOTH SCI TECH0955-62222780.5190.806327.30.198
INT J COAL GEOL0166-516229792.5422.711360.568
INT J COAL PREP UTIL1939-2699240.2890.30522 0.072
INT J COLORECTAL DIS0179-195834342.3852.4481844.70.714
INT J COMMUN SYST1074-53512310.4060.3731034.60.163
INT J COMP METH-SING0219-87622230.7610.878484.40.374
INT J COMPUT ASS RAD1861-64103841.481 792.8
INT J COMPUT COMMUN1841-98361440.438 633.2
INT J COMPUT FLUID D1061-85624150.9430.948375.60.367
INT J COMPUT GEOM AP0218-19592890.2920.47634>10.00.397
INT J COMPUT INTEG M0951-192X7351.0711.113825.30.207
INT J COMPUT MATH0020-716010140.4990.5662825.70.227
INT J COMPUT VISION0920-569186733.7415.428887.72.955
INT J CONTROL0020-717938160.9771.084161>10.00.552
INT J CONTROL AUTOM1598-64465290.7490.751533.40.159
INT J COOP INF SYST0218-84301651.2780.897136.50.461
INT J CRASHWORTHINES1358-82654410.7890.852565.30.183
INT J DAIRY TECHNOL1364-727X7201.1071.26725.80.324
INT J DAMAGE MECH1056-78953571.9281.653534.20.545
INT J DATA MIN BIOIN1748-5673760.4290.6441 0.179
INT J DATA WAREHOUS1548-3924350.2
INT J DENT HYG1601-50292740.871 473.9
INT J DERMATOL0011-905949841.1421.3912158.40.401
INT J DES1991-3761940.6321.25322 0.354
INT J DEV BIOL0214-628239902.8232.9591106.81.227
INT J DEV NEUROSCI0736-574825652.4182.4251076.90.677
INT J DIABETES DEV C0973-39301450.569 335.1
INT J DIGIT EARTH1753-89471191.0831.427382.80.349
INT J DISABIL HUM DE1565-012X480.30.2850 0.08
INT J DISTRIB SENS N1550-1329970.2030.38539 0.149
INT J DOC ANAL RECOG1433-28331810.4050.844295.70.464
INT J EARTH SCI1437-325422662.3422.4741055.81.011
INT J EAT DISORDER0276-347861642.9473.3471069.21.025
INT J ELEC ENG EDUC0020-7209920.1190.17827 0.044
INT J ELEC POWER0142-061519912.2472.2772065.30.516
INT J ELECTROCHEM SC1452-398121333.7293.3245032.40.38
INT J ELECTRON0020-72179420.440.477126>10.00.134
INT J ELECTRON COMM1086-44157701.552.426207.80.652
INT J ENDOCRINOL1687-83371151.8671.867341.50.591
INT J ENERG RES0363-907X23412.1222.1861165.90.584
INT J ENG EDUC0949-149X6410.4180.4871325.80.081
INT J ENG SCI0020-722540171.211.508114>10.00.631
INT J ENGINE RES1468-08743310.969 395.7
INT J ENV RES PUB HE1661-782710841.605 2762.3
INT J ENVIRON AN CH0306-731913721.1621.1631148.10.254
INT J ENVIRON HEAL R0960-31235660.8641.162326.90.369
INT J ENVIRON POLLUT0957-43526180.3610.579915.80.144
INT J ENVIRON RES1735-68654231.4621.461122.50.137
INT J ENVIRON SCI TE1735-147210723.051 803.1
INT J EPIDEMIOL0300-5771###6.4146.7071218.32.889
INT J EXERGY1742-82972340.8940.884573.70.198
INT J EXP PATHOL0959-967313102.5662.4534860.746
INT J FATIGUE0142-112345461.5461.8221436.80.763
INT J FERTIL STERIL2008-076X390.4390.36736 0.035
INT J FOOD ENG1556-37582590.4630.646853.60.155
INT J FOOD MICROBIOL0168-1605###3.3273.8473357.10.911
INT J FOOD PROP1094-29127460.6681.0641185.10.198
INT J FOOD SCI NUTR0963-748615981.1511.391216.70.31
INT J FOOD SCI TECH0950-542339521.2591.4533505.90.303
INT J FOUND COMPUT S0129-05413250.3790.4051206.20.29
INT J FRACTURE0376-942938611.4851.37121>10.00.709
INT J FUZZY SYST1562-24791871.157 413.1
INT J GAME THEORY0020-72767800.30.53144>10.00.664
INT J GEN SYST0308-10795420.6670.94539>10.00.332
INT J GEOGR INF SCI1365-881619061.4721.84810390.658
INT J GEOM METHODS M0219-88784640.8561.1021074.20.458
INT J GERIATR PSYCH0885-623056472.4192.5851557.20.775
INT J GERONTOL1873-9598300.1840.21636 0.063
INT J GLOBAL WARM1758-2083250.40.41827 0.136
INT J GREEN ENERGY1543-50752871.1881.038533.40.167
INT J GREENH GAS CON1750-583620235.1116.5511922.91.462
INT J GYNECOL CANCER1048-891X41151.6461.7812555.30.534
INT J GYNECOL OBSTET0020-729251232.0451.9062196.70.631
INT J GYNECOL PATHOL0277-169119331.4531.65848.80.489
INT J HEALTH SERV0020-73149201.2051.25841>10.00.522
INT J HEAT FLUID FL0142-727X31911.9272.2471087.20.94
INT J HEAT MASS TRAN0017-9310###2.4072.9135787.70.823
INT J HEAVY VEH SYST1744-232X630.20.423 0.234
INT J HEMATOL0925-571024271.2681.2942045.60.399
INT J HIGH PERFORM C1094-34204950.6431.246326.60.586
INT J HUM GENET0972-37571210.306 386.3
INT J HUM ROBOT0219-84361800.3730.608375.90.181
INT J HUM-COMPUT INT1044-73185080.9491.122527.70.282
INT J HUM-COMPUT ST1071-581919211.1711.9686180.723
INT J HYDROGEN ENERG0360-3199###4.0544.40217533.30.718
INT J HYG ENVIR HEAL1438-463916343.8092.931754.70.887
INT J HYPERTHER0265-673617241.9232.421796.40.657
INT J IMAG SYST TECH0899-94573760.7790.633880.266
INT J IMMUNOGENET1744-31215361.291.363673.70.339
INT J IMMUNOPATH PH0394-632013942.9912.17911030.475
INT J IMPACT ENG0734-743X30241.7011.7451057.20.655
INT J IMPOT RES0955-993020281.7121.745427.60.449
INT J IND ENG-THEORY1943-670X1120.1540.189378.30.105
INT J IND ERGONOM0169-814116821.261.29748.10.356
INT J INF SECUR1615-52621330.421 244.3
INT J INFECT DIS1201-971221191.9382.1731403.50.673
INT J INTELL SYST0884-817311861.6531.478617.90.494
INT J LAB HEMATOL1751-55214471.1761.276832.80.319
INT J LANG COMM DIS1368-28229931.9461.8585970.504
INT J LEGAL MED0937-982722652.5872.5841176.40.61
INT J LIFE CYCLE ASS0948-334917752.3622.967805.20.842
INT J LOW EXTR WOUND1534-73463011.2 245.2
INT J MACH TOOL MANU0890-695559772.1692.5641027.40.829
INT J MARIT ENG1479-8751250.059 22
INT J MASS SPECTROM1387-380673052.5492.2412978.10.701
INT J MATER PROD TEC0268-19002850.3150.314546.50.127
INT J MATER RES1862-52828300.830.8081803.20.343
INT J MATH0129-167X6180.3970.535759.40.653
INT J MECH SCI0020-740338671.2311.495105>10.00.668
INT J MED INFORM1386-505620562.4142.4921025.20.744
INT J MED MICROBIOL1438-422126574.1733.592855.31.115
INT J MED MUSHROOMS1521-94374310.8950.914617.30.107
INT J MED ROBOT COMP1478-59514391.5881.484623.50.361
INT J MED SCI1449-19076222.244 943.8
INT J MENT HEALTH NU1445-83305061.071 495.1
INT J METALCAST1939-5981380.420.47920 0.082
INT J METH PSYCH RES1049-893115002.4623.319297.61.47
INT J MIN MET MATER1674-47991740.6910.6951152.30.187
INT J MIN RECLAM ENV1748-0930660.222 26
INT J MINER PROCESS0301-751623221.3041.535869.50.521
INT J MOD PHYS A0217-751X40731.0530.783677.70.331
INT J MOD PHYS B0217-979225180.3240.3813786.70.141
INT J MOD PHYS C0129-183111340.570.68966.90.229
INT J MOD PHYS D0218-271825411.1831.3332105.70.496
INT J MOD PHYS E0218-301310450.5970.4993164.40.208
INT J MOL MED1107-375640651.5731.7462475.60.471
INT J MOL SCI1661-659627442.5982.6176112.60.636
INT J MORPHOL0717-95022600.244 1793.7
INT J MULTIPHAS FLOW0301-932241552.232.205124>10.00.884
INT J MULTISCALE COM1543-16492220.6470.6184350.359
INT J NANOMED1178-201316083.134.4243253.50.928
INT J NANOTECHNOL1475-74354811.0131.218663.50.383
INT J NAV ARCH OCEAN2092-6782100.2310.23133 0.133
INT J NETW MANAG1055-71481010.222 296.7
INT J NEURAL SYST0129-06577704.2842.574363.90.396
INT J NEUROPSYCHOPH1461-145734604.5784.6761123.81.266
INT J NEUROSCI0020-745419740.9670.9971059.40.313
INT J NONLIN MECH0020-746228121.2091.5431448.90.686
INT J NONLIN SCI NUM1565-133911411.4841.617 3.40.516
INT J NUMBER THEORY1793-04211570.3420.3521223.20.454
INT J NUMER ANAL MET0363-906116530.9361.23979.50.707
INT J NUMER ANAL MOD1705-51052050.6240.73374.30.444
INT J NUMER METH BIO2040-79392211.4091.4091291.40.478
INT J NUMER METH ENG0029-5981###2.0092.171269>10.01.053
INT J NUMER METH FL0271-209143881.1761.352808.40.653
INT J NUMER METHOD H0961-55395290.7520.806587.50.299
INT J NUMER MODEL EL0894-33701800.60.388489.10.168
INT J NURS PRACT1322-71146810.716 786.9
INT J NURS STUD0020-748930162.1782.58615650.676
INT J OBESITY0307-0565###4.6915.2382017.61.757
INT J OBSTET ANESTH0959-289X8481.3951.577574.60.396
INT J OCCUP ENV HEAL1077-35256661.0351.1424070.33
INT J OCCUP MED ENV1232-10873971.227 435.8
INT J ODONATOL1388-78901320.614 326
INT J OFFSHORE POLAR1053-53812250.3330.357457.70.176
INT J OIL GAS COAL T1753-3309300.2250.44422 0.128
INT J ONCOL1019-643982372.3992.5263585.60.728
INT J OPHTHALMOL-CHI2222-395990.040.027143 0.006
INT J OPTOMECHATRONI1559-9612620.5560.62424 0.193
INT J ORAL MAX IMPL0882-278656521.7762.4441449.80.67
INT J ORAL MAX SURG0901-502748961.5061.8352097.90.548
INT J ORAL SCI1674-2818841.4111.42928 0.411
INT J OSTEOPATH MED1746-0689640.195 18
INT J PAEDIATR DENT0960-74399801.0081.231646.80.332
INT J PARALLEL PROG0885-74581740.5690.559308.20.221
INT J PARASITOL0020-751987823.3933.75315181.149
INT J PATTERN RECOGN0218-00146440.6240.707677.40.174
INT J PAVEMENT ENG1029-84361900.402 455.3
INT J PEDIATR OBES1747-716611122.9864.0891623.41.104
INT J PEDIATR OTORHI0165-587640171.1671.3113096.30.384
INT J PEPT RES THER1573-31492880.9861.104394.30.302
INT J PERIODONT REST0198-756918611.1971.864779.30.531
INT J PEST MANAGE0967-08745170.4880.7333490.193
INT J PHARMACEUT0378-5173###3.353.8676447.20.787
INT J PHARMACOL1811-77756541.503 1171.9
INT J PHOTOENERGY1110-662X5331.7691.686644.80.45
INT J PHYTOREMEDIAT1522-65146041.2981.653935.20.341
INT J PLANT PROD1735-68141381.11.057392.60.157
INT J PLANT SCI1058-589329271.6431.845868.50.69
INT J PLASTICITY0749-641948644.6034.7381116.31.706
INT J POLYM ANAL CH1023-666X3461.4121.149563.90.168
INT J POLYM MATER0091-40377111.204 905.8
INT J POWDER METALL0888-74623440.50.38929>10.00.151
INT J PRECIS ENG MAN2234-75933701.141 1512.3
INT J PRES VES PIP0308-016115860.9891.293567.70.582
INT J PRIMATOL0164-029126231.5381.942889.40.634
INT J PROD ECON0925-527366111.762.38430360.711
INT J PROD RES0020-754366541.1151.3673658.70.384
INT J PROSTHODONT0893-217427171.3761.63818.80.494
INT J PSYCHIAT CLIN1365-15012620.4270.424070.118
INT J PSYCHIAT MED0091-21749261.0291.37757>10.00.422
INT J PSYCHOPHYSIOL0167-876042962.1442.6941597.30.89
INT J PUBLIC HEALTH1661-85565732.5392.331732.60.694
INT J QUAL HEALTH C1353-450518741.9582.48857.10.878
INT J QUANTUM CHEM0020-760873111.3571.28449>10.00.37
INT J QUANTUM INF0219-74995250.670.7551453.80.276
INT J RADIAT BIOL0955-300240872.2752.139116>10.00.629
INT J RADIAT ONCOL0360-3016###4.1054.376217.11.156
INT J REFRACT MET H0263-436816291.6931.7021245.50.498
INT J REFRIG0140-700734841.8172.0892086.20.553
INT J REHABIL RES0342-52828921.0830.851527.60.238
INT J REMOTE SENS0143-1161###1.1171.6175358.90.474
INT J RF MICROW C E1096-42903320.5910.526844.50.194
INT J RHEUM DIS1756-18411430.807 591.9
INT J ROBOT AUTOM0826-81851510.2880.389436.90.122
INT J ROBOT RES0278-364934893.1073.277978.51.085
INT J ROBUST NONLIN1049-892316131.5541.7391155.90.848
INT J ROCK MECH MIN1365-160938261.2721.6143>10.00.669
INT J SATELL COMM N1542-09732401.6450.924275.90.466
INT J SEDIMENT RES1001-62792751.082 423.8
INT J SEMANT WEB INF1552-62831342.3081.75123.91.048
INT J SENS NETW1748-12793081.386 353.3
INT J SOFTW ENG KNOW0218-19401350.1290.253426.70.119
INT J SOLIDS STRUCT0020-7683###1.8572.0763008.60.951
INT J SPELEOL0392-66721992 204.1
INT J SPORT NUTR EXE1526-484X13272.012.195557.30.53
INT J SPORT PHYSIOL1555-02654381.7961.972483.40.439
INT J SPORT PSYCHOL0047-07676751.0341.20334>10.00.302
INT J SPORTS MED0172-462254462.4332.2641549.70.544
INT J STD AIDS0956-462424881.0861.1061836.30.361
INT J STEEL STRUCT1598-23511000.426 394.1
INT J STROKE1747-49306322.3822.888131.151
INT J STRUCT STAB DY0219-45542000.450.622564.60.273
INT J SURF SCI ENG1749-785X490.4140.35131 0.123
INT J SURG1743-91916761.293 1113.1
INT J SURG PATHOL1066-896981511.0071385.70.308
INT J SUST DEV WORLD1350-45095100.9650.922635.20.199
INT J SYST EVOL MICR1466-5026###2.2682.4385045.80.487
INT J SYST SCI0020-772116340.9911.2571788.50.441
INT J TECHNOL ASSESS0266-462315111.3651.596496.90.501
INT J TECHNOL DES ED0957-75721630.4120.556297.40.144
INT J TECHNOL MANAGE0267-57308660.5160.702748.20.194
INT J THEOR PHYS0020-774826870.8450.6713879.70.171
INT J THERM SCI1290-072932952.1422.392494.20.8
INT J THERMOPHYS0195-928X25030.9531.082218.10.332
INT J TOXICOL1091-58189161.2821.481655.90.384
INT J TUBERC LUNG D1027-371961472.7312.6852675.60.8
INT J TURBO JET ENG0334-0082780.0250.13520 0.038
INT J UNCERTAIN FUZZ0218-48858271.7811.341477.40.405
INT J UNCONV COMPUT1548-7199680.648 26
INT J UROL0919-817224131.7471.2771175.10.381
INT J UROL NURS1749-770150.070.06620 0.009
INT J VEHICLE DES0143-33694440.4570.517547.90.224
INT J VENT1473-33151220.185 345.7
INT J VITAM NUTR RES0300-983110170.8771.09529>10.00.276
INT J WATER RESOUR D0790-06274660.7951.112455.80.336
INT J WEB GRID SERV1741-11061241.919 202.7
INT J WEB SERV RES1545-7362830.3710.68816 0.363
INT J WILDLAND FIRE1049-800120302.2312.871865.30.891
INT MATER REV0950-660820266.9626.56713>10.02.754
INT MATH RES NOTICES1073-792817911.0141.0871686.81.592
INT MED J1341-2051900.2 69
INT NURS REV0020-81324841.0381.025674.70.23
INT ORTHOP0341-269533292.0252.0972645.10.56
INT POLYM PROC0930-777X4410.3450.615648.20.156
INT PSYCHOGERIATR1041-610224762.242.4791865.80.701
INT REV CEL MOL BIO1937-64486094.4814.849432.62.053
INT REV CYTOL0074-76963126 4.8380>10.02.207
INT REV HYDROBIOL1434-29449451.191.742417.20.551
INT REV IMMUNOL0883-01858323.4263.2282181.135
INT REV NEUROBIOL0074-774217522.3522.439605.50.786
INT REV PHYS CHEM0144-235X15335.9676.977127.12.549
INT SPORTMED J1528-3356740.730.6745 0.168
INT STAT REV0306-77349490.540.72317>10.00.532
INT SUGAR J0020-88412810.1380.234938.40.067
INT SURG0020-88687650.3610.31447>10.00.091
INT T OPER RES0969-60164300.648 389.2
INT UROGYNECOL J0937-346234161.8321.9572214.30.457
INT UROL NEPHROL0301-162316781.4711.1371724.80.279
INT WOUND J1742-48015511.458 853.7
INTEGR BIOL-UK1757-96945894.5094.5099921.671
INTEGR CANCER THER1534-73546872.1362.417384.70.534
INTEGR COMP BIOL1540-706326942.4472.763876.41.171
INTEGR COMPUT-AID E1069-25093583.4512.1632730.293
INTEGR EQUAT OPER TH0378-620X9130.6260.575859.50.513
INTEGR FERROELECTR1058-45876600.30.3052087.20.104
INTEGR TRANSF SPEC F1065-24696610.7590.835795.60.359
INTEGR ZOOL1749-48771771.208 372.4
INTEGRATION0167-92602590.6460.611277.10.321
INTELL AUTOM SOFT CO1079-8587790.1160.14886 0.04
INTELL DATA ANAL1088-467X3810.4480.582489.10.22
INTENS CARE MED0342-4642###5.3994.9712196.51.51
INTERACT COMPUT0953-54387531.2331.455536.50.461
INTERCIENCIA0378-18447520.3080.4571327.30.112
INTERDISCIPL SCI REV0308-01881690.2750.485257.20.24
INTERFACE FOCUS2042-889891 68
INTERFACE FREE BOUND1463-99632510.7951.071266.10.957
INTERFACES0092-210211690.8431.04838>10.00.595
INTERMETALLICS0966-979547061.6491.92628560.635
INTERN EMERG MED1828-04474192.0571.876812.60.479
INTERN MED J1444-090316691.5411.6741164.90.545
INTERNAL MED0918-291836220.9361.0384765.60.288
INTERNET RES1066-22435321.1151.09247.30.257
INTERNIST0020-95543230.30.2831124.70.061
INTERV NEURORADIOL1591-01992310.5650.356744.80.095
INTERVIROLOGY0300-552615272.3372.037457.70.598
INVENT MATH0020-991062462.3392.89653>10.04.626
INVERSE PROBL0266-561139151.882.0471537.41.122
INVERSE PROBL IMAG1930-83372161.0741.329443.21.069
INVERSE PROBL SCI EN1741-59772660.6220.684623.70.29
INVERTEBR BIOL1077-83065921.3061.271338.30.452
INVERTEBR NEUROSCI1354-25162671.32 134.8
INVERTEBR REPROD DEV0792-42595800.4780.63327>10.00.188
INVERTEBR SYST1445-52264671.3511.715255.20.586
INVEST AGRAR-SIST R1131-79651920.6670.87807.30.247
INVEST CLIN0535-51331720.345 316.7
INVEST NEW DRUG0167-699721873.3572.9461764.90.757
INVEST OPHTH VIS SCI0146-0404###3.5973.86211987.31.086
INVEST RADIOL0020-999650974.5934.192996.31.192
IONICS0947-704710111.2881.3741114.70.374
IPPOLOGIA1120-5776260.050.12213 0.032
IRAN J ALLERGY ASTHM1735-15021530.508 393.9
IRAN J ARTHROPOD-BOR1735-7179400.5260.5428 0.091
IRAN J BASIC MED SCI2008-3866590.324 73
IRAN J CHEM CHEM ENG1021-99861270.250.289484.70.1
IRAN J ENVIRON HEALT1735-19792781.181 453.3
IRAN J FISH SCI1562-29161040.984 711.9
IRAN J FUZZY SYST1735-06541321.056 493.2
IRAN J KIDNEY DIS1735-85821450.87 762.2
IRAN J OPHTHALMOL1735-4153170.065 45
IRAN J PARASITOL1735-7020820.421 24
IRAN J PEDIATR2008-2142920.292 92
IRAN J PHARM RES1735-03283130.637 1155.1
IRAN J PUBLIC HEALTH2251-60853220.3780.486324.90.098
IRAN J RADIAT RES1728-4554510.262 35
IRAN J RADIOL1735-1065140.053 28
IRAN J REPROD MED1680-6433490.257 49
IRAN J SCI TECHNOL A1028-6276410.0290.1798 0.052
IRAN J SCI TECHNOL B1028-62841130.3750.365104.50.088
IRAN J VET RES1728-19971050.281 544
IRAN POLYM J1026-12657030.9361.0358350.183
IRAN RED CRESCENT ME1561-43951040.371 1152.1
IRBM1959-0318870.315 64
IRISH J AGR FOOD RES0791-683324210.91487.70.231
IRISH J MED SCI0021-12655810.5810.6451475.90.185
IRISH VET J0368-07622300.3310.291137.10.078
IRONMAK STEELMAK0301-92338070.5590.52183>10.00.227
IRRIG DRAIN1531-03536020.9221.127815.40.321
IRRIGATION SCI0342-718810451.6352.1363980.712
ISA T0019-05785541.1091.054655.30.271
ISI BILIM TEK DERG1300-3615200.229 12
ISIJ INT0915-155953950.8951.0193029.40.354
ISIS0021-17537610.7791.06534>10.00.658
ISL ARC1038-48717901.0121.14436>10.00.439
ISLETS1938-20141331.1231.123541.90.386
ISME J1751-736238997.3757.851782.62.811
ISOKINET EXERC SCI0959-30202720.3490.5417.60.102
ISOT ENVIRON HEALT S1025-60164330.90.988397.40.354
ISPRS J PHOTOGRAMM0924-271618792.8853.435936.21.033
ISR J AQUACULT-BAMID0792-156X3090.9440.766586.60.13
ISR J CHEM0021-214811051.5351.023108>10.00.4
ISR J ECOL EVOL1565-98011220.3880.92593.80.377
ISR J MATH0021-217223650.7450.743118>10.01.032
ISR J PLANT SCI0792-99783010.3070.589.50.149
ISR J PSYCHIATR REL0333-73083620.6760.879367.80.237
ISR J VET MED0334-9152820.2960.29732 0.073
ISR MED ASSOC J1565-108816501.0180.9031515.50.249
ISSUES SCI TECHNOL0748-54922200.6520.571186.80.242
ITAL J ANIM SCI1594-40775080.3420.275394.50.077
ITAL J FOOD SCI1120-17704880.5340.6063890.14
ITAL J GEOSCI2038-1719280.2730.39423 0.107
ITAL J PEDIATR1720-84241220.791 572.1
ITAL J REMOTE SENS1129-8596330.295 19
ITAL J VASC ENDOVASC1824-477760.028 31
ITAL J ZOOL1125-00036210.9390.841887.60.195
ITE J0162-81782020.1120.18352>10.00.077
ITEA-INF TEC ECON AG1699-6887290.25 21
IUBMB LIFE1521-654329643.5143.5981354.71.259
IZV ATMOS OCEAN PHY+0001-43384720.4410.5011036.90.155
IZV MATH+1064-56324270.4880.62478.10.785
IZV-PHYS SOLID EART+1069-35134170.3170.387906.20.133
J AAPOS1091-853115471.0281.1991425.60.439
J ACM0004-541145362.3532.70922>10.02.723
J ACOUST SOC AM0001-4966###1.551.822833>10.00.582
J ADDICT MED1932-06202071.9511.627402.50.635
J ADDICT NURS1088-46021000.5280.49235.70.125
J ADHES DENT1461-518510101.1141.8076760.553
J ADHES SCI TECHNOL0169-424320310.9481.1431958.40.319
J ADHESION0021-846412221.311.14462>10.00.443
J ADOLESCENT HEALTH1054-139X79273.3344.0162026.21.375
J ADV CONCR TECHNOL1346-80143030.477 295.8
J ADV MATER-COVINA1070-97891650.1770.248 7.50.103
J ADV MECH DES SYST1881-3054870.2050.25934 0.109
J ADV NURS0309-240297471.4772.3042418.70.591
J ADV OXID TECHNOL1203-84072660.8060.687374.40.175
J ADV TRANSPORT0197-67292620.6431.011238.70.461
J AEROS COMP INF COM1940-3151720.281 20
J AEROSOL MED PULM D1941-27113672.22.816322.90.753
J AEROSOL SCI0021-850253602.4472.75570100.892
J AEROSPACE ENG0893-13213780.6970.924536.70.418
J AFFECT DISORDERS0165-0327###3.5173.9115156.31.09
J AFR EARTH SCI1464-343X18761.0251.382778.90.473
J AGING PHYS ACTIV1063-86527022.0852.013266.70.581
J AGR BIOL ENVIR ST1085-71175251.211.208347.90.665
J AGR ECON0021-857X7631.5511.7963880.691
J AGR ENVIRON ETHIC1187-78633821.1091.242286.50.407
J AGR FOOD CHEM0021-8561###2.8233.23916487.70.722
J AGR RESOUR ECON1068-55024820.710.803379.60.317
J AGR RURAL DEV TROP1612-9830620.2470.367 0.089
J AGR SCI0021-859638122.0412.29481>10.00.602
J AGR SCI TECH-IRAN1680-70731640.436 1063.6
J AGR U PUERTO RICO0041-994X10500.067 >10.00.029
J AGR URBAN ENTOMOL1523-54751130.1110.37507.80.132
J AGROMEDICINE1059-924X1630.559 273.8
J AGROMETEOROL0972-1665980.114 35
J AGRON CROP SCI0931-225015002.4332.2244680.44
J AIR WASTE MANAGE1096-224735481.5171.9771297.50.646
J AIRCRAFT0021-866923530.5380.6542248.80.296
J ALGEBR COMB0925-98994700.7520.796170.952
J ALGEBRA0021-869362380.6130.686476>10.00.761
J ALGEBRA APPL0219-49881810.483 863.8
J ALGEBRAIC GEOM1056-39114790.9320.96621>10.01.566
J ALGORITHMS0196-677411360.50.9150>10.00.765
J ALLERGY CLIN IMMUN0091-6749###11.0039.71232162.85
J ALLOY COMPD0925-8388###2.2892.10420503.80.507
J ALTERN COMPLEM MED1075-553526201.5851.9791555.50.399
J ALZHEIMERS DIS1387-287755273.7454.1883802.71.105
J AM ACAD AUDIOL1050-054511871.2961.367548.60.472
J AM ACAD CHILD PSY0890-8567###6.4445.97696>10.02.076
J AM ACAD DERMATOL0190-9622###3.9914.1352509.11.212
J AM ACAD NURSE PRAC1041-29727110.8181.034854.90.294
J AM ACAD ORTHOP SUR1067-151X24802.6622.955896.21.098
J AM ANIM HOSP ASSOC0587-287121320.9641.144102>10.00.319
J AM ASSOC LAB ANIM1559-61093420.7080.861793.70.229
J AM BOARD FAM MED1557-262517972.0532.183895.60.734
J AM CERAM SOC0002-7820###2.2722.383753>10.00.765
J AM CHEM SOC0002-7863###9.9079.76631767.52.792
J AM COLL CARDIOL0735-1097###14.15613.0654356.34.881
J AM COLL NUTR0731-572441082.293.06698.70.937
J AM COLL SURGEONS1072-7515###4.5494.35921161.582
J AM DENT ASSOC0002-817753621.7732.294104>10.00.701
J AM DIET ASSOC0002-822386833.5863.7851547.11.143
J AM GERIATR SOC0002-8614###3.7374.3152878.31.516
J AM HELICOPTER SOC0002-87114230.5490.66331>10.00.272
J AM LEATHER CHEM AS0002-97265690.7470.6946>10.00.124
J AM MATH SOC0894-034722323.8413.27532>10.05.46
J AM MED DIR ASSOC1525-861019174.6453.295913.10.624
J AM MED INFORM ASSN1067-502740713.6094.3291535.51.506
J AM OIL CHEM SOC0003-021X96211.7732.181220>10.00.459
J AM PHARM ASSOC1544-319114921.4761.538647.90.415
J AM PODIAT MED ASSN8750-731510410.5670.71572>10.00.206
J AM POMOL SOC1527-37411400.4290.452370.112
J AM SOC BREW CHEM0361-04706711.0160.92434>10.00.134
J AM SOC ECHOCARDIOG0894-731768933.7073.0741676.31
J AM SOC HORTIC SCI0003-106243900.9381.19651>10.00.337
J AM SOC HYPERTENS1933-17112752.1231.5452.60.523
J AM SOC INF SCI TEC1532-288242952.0812.1131866.90.781
J AM SOC MASS SPECTR1044-030587944.0023.7462285.81.054
J AM SOC NEPHROL1046-6673###9.6638.3062286.62.817
J AM STAT ASSOC0162-1459###1.9923.31121>10.03.113
J AM WATER RESOUR AS1093-474X29911.7821.867978.10.646
J AM WATER WORKS ASS2164-453522350.6330.79368>10.00.241
J AMB INTEL SMART EN1876-1364400.630.6321 0.183
J ANAL APPL PYROL0165-237043562.4872.6871407.50.652
J ANAL ATOM SPECTROM0267-947769693.222.9662647.70.673
J ANAL CHEM+1061-934819920.7470.8032067.70.151
J ANAL MATH0021-76709460.7830.99532>10.01.379
J ANAL TOXICOL0146-476026512.0221.9949480.536
J ANAT0021-878270072.372.539119>10.00.905
J ANAT SOC INDIA0003-2778950.056
J ANDROL0196-363542022.9682.77958.90.771
J ANESTH0913-86687030.831 1633.7
J ANIM BREED GENET0931-266811141.4551.9475160.587
J ANIM ECOL0021-8790###4.9374.971129>10.02.069
J ANIM FEED SCI1230-13885050.6360.482526.50.105
J ANIM PHYSIOL AN N0931-24399500.8551.068965.80.292
J ANIM PLANT SCI1018-70811110.585 1572.5
J ANIM SCI0021-8812###2.0962.614445>10.00.619
J ANIM VET ADV1680-55937790.39 6102.7
J ANTIBIOT0021-882061791.6511.574127>10.00.426
J ANTIMICROB CHEMOTH0305-7453###5.0684.7924465.51.453
J AOAC INT1060-327142061.1991.3591987.80.31
J APIC SCI1643-44391140.674 314.1
J APICULT RES0021-883910671.5311.23541>10.00.307
J APPL ANIM RES0971-21192920.40.3568850.053
J APPL ANIM WELF SCI1088-87052900.7290.878247.80.257
J APPL BIOMATER BIOM1722-68991800.761 174
J APPL BIOMECH1065-84838010.7611.264489.50.396
J APPL BIOMED1214-021X2181.933 203.4
J APPL BOT FOOD QUAL1613-92161180.4290.636345.20.164
J APPL CLIN MED PHYS1526-99145931.2911.3181034.30.348
J APPL CRYSTALLOGR0021-8898###5.1525.657163>10.02.872
J APPL ECOL0021-8901###5.0455.8041617.82.172
J APPL ELECTROCHEM0021-891X70481.7451.9581569.90.494
J APPL ENTOMOL0931-204819971.3111.466848.10.448
J APPL GENET1234-19838161.6641.7496150.5
J APPL GEOPHYS0926-985114751.4441.7361428.20.699
J APPL ICHTHYOL0175-865922360.8691.243006.20.258
J APPL LOGIC1570-86831140.574 164.1
J APPL MATH1110-757X1690.656 1318
J APPL MECH TECH PH+0021-89447910.233 120>10.0
J APPL MECH-T ASME0021-893679450.9491.197139>10.00.583
J APPL METEOROL CLIM1558-842477981.7992.254174>10.01.056
J APPL MICROBIOL1364-5072###2.3372.6583126.70.744
J APPL ORAL SCI1678-77574840.575 1093.9
J APPL PHYCOL0921-897132712.4112.2391199.20.495
J APPL PHYS0021-8979###2.1682.16943618.70.834
J APPL PHYSIOL8750-7587###3.7534.103405>10.01.273
J APPL POLYM SCI0021-8995###1.2891.41317518.10.305
J APPL POULTRY RES1056-617112990.9121.286667.70.354
J APPL PROBAB0021-900223260.6320.78486>10.00.809
J APPL REMOTE SENS1931-31953130.818 723
J APPL RES TECHNOL1665-6423200.145 32
J APPL SPECTROSC+0021-903710010.513 134>10.0
J APPL SPORT PSYCHOL1041-32008621.5471.8683080.47
J APPL STAT0266-47639710.4050.4792019.70.237
J APPL TOXICOL0260-437X24212.4782.337897.40.585
J APPROX THEORY0021-904514880.6810.80298>10.00.725
J AQUAT ANIM HEALTH0899-76599260.8331.16426>10.00.4
J AQUAT FOOD PROD T1049-88502310.722 327.6
J AQUAT PLANT MANAGE0146-66233490.2940.4137>10.00.136
J ARACHNOL0161-820214810.6260.85575>10.00.222
J ARCHAEOL SCI0305-440362681.9142.1423496.90.67
J ARID ENVIRON0140-196355261.7232.1351797.20.666
J ARID LAND1674-6767280.5420.54237 0.023
J ARTHROPLASTY0883-540372272.3842.2932707.40.723
J ARTIF INTELL RES1076-975715541.1431.744629.31.182
J ARTIF ORGANS1434-72294501.593 564.9
J ASIAN ARCHIT BUILD1346-7581640.086 62
J ASIAN EARTH SCI1367-912031962.1522.3012455.70.75
J ASIAN NAT PROD RES1028-60209540.9440.9261703.90.181
J ASSIST REPROD GEN1058-046816791.8441.6231537.50.406
J ASSOC INF SYST1536-93236201.6672.654284.81.126
J ASSOC NURSE AIDS C1055-32905101.091.084216.30.306
J ASTHMA0277-090320961.5251.4751515.10.478
J ASTRONAUT SCI0021-91423810.2860.54614>10.00.3
J ASTROPHYS ASTRON0250-63352540.40.477115>10.00.222
J ATHEROSCLER THROMB1340-347817902.6922.9951254.10.767
J ATHL TRAINING1062-605022781.7962.935846.70.76
J ATMOS CHEM0167-776417340.9851.5714>10.00.54
J ATMOS OCEAN TECH0739-057250852.2552.1421258.81.027
J ATMOS SCI0022-4928###2.5552.857189>10.01.409
J ATMOS SOL-TERR PHY1364-682652041.5961.6712599.30.703
J ATTEN DISORD1087-054711452.447 644.4
J AUDIO ENG SOC1549-49508430.4320.66542>10.00.342
J AUST MATH SOC1446-78874030.4220.434429.50.466
J AUST TRADIT-MED SO1326-339040 31
J AUTOIMMUN0896-841135837.3685.1657041.43
J AUTOM METHOD MANAG1463-9246570.4670.58917 0.123
J AUTOM REASONING0168-74332740.7140.838298.10.6
J AUTOMAT INFORM SCI1064-2315150.02 82
J AVIAN BIOL0908-885725932.282.441707.50.914
J AVIAN MED SURG1082-67422890.6250.742317.40.166
J BACK MUSCULOSKELET1053-81271250.5870.517334.60.154
J BACTERIOL0021-9193###3.8253.9241038>10.01.358
J BALK TRIBOL ASSOC1310-4772360.158 48
J BASIC MICROB0233-111X12031.2661.557736.70.385
J BIOACT COMPAT POL0883-91158522.9532.46434.50.434
J BIOBASED MATER BIO1556-65602701.0371.384683.20.345
J BIOCHEM0021-924X86022.3712.158143>10.00.809
J BIOCHEM MOL TOXIC1095-66709611.381.646497.20.417
J BIOENERG BIOMEMBR0145-479X28392.8133.352788.11.066
J BIOETHIC INQ1176-7529770.54 36
J BIOGEOGR0305-027096234.5444.9161776.71.775
J BIOL CHEM0021-9258###4.7735.11743829.42.029
J BIOL EDUC0021-92663540.3910.631>10.00.13
J BIOL INORG CHEM0949-825738033.2893.4881115.61.028
J BIOL PHYS0092-06065841.8641.478336.20.562
J BIOL REG HOMEOS AG0393-974X6455.1833.3316720.59
J BIOL RES-THESSALON1790-045X960.6190.57332 0.163
J BIOL RHYTHM0748-730421402.9343.114528.11.19
J BIOL SYST0218-33903080.570.6944170.194
J BIOMAT SCI-POLYM E0920-506331161.6912.2151547.40.554
J BIOMATER APPL0885-32827252.0822.265485.90.564
J BIOMECH0021-9290###2.4343.0234418.80.883
J BIOMECH ENG-T ASME0148-073155801.8962.1321619.80.676
J BIOMED BIOTECHNOL1110-724322962.4362.364171.90.716
J BIOMED INFORM1532-046415481.7922.1511084.50.716
J BIOMED MATER RES A1549-3296###2.6253.1052704.70.798
J BIOMED MATER RES B1552-497344942.1472.3051774.30.64
J BIOMED NANOTECHNOL1550-703312264.2163.251812.50.481
J BIOMED OPT1083-366883033.1573.484654.40.803
J BIOMED SCI1021-777018381.981.971965.80.552
J BIOMOL NMR0925-273851183.6122.547114>10.01.071
J BIOMOL SCREEN1087-057121312.0492.0661265.50.602
J BIONIC ENG1672-65293351.023 523.3
J BIOPHARM STAT1054-34068371.3421.338785.10.614
J BIOPHOTONICS1864-063X8494.3434.433862.41.272
J BIOSCI BIOENG1389-172352301.7932.1492676.40.536
J BIOSCIENCES0250-599117641.6482.2188560.722
J BIOTECHNOL0168-1656###3.0453.2882426.80.903
J BONE JOINT SURG AM0021-9355###3.2724.289310>10.00.941
J BONE JOINT SURG BR0301-620X###2.8323.405296>10.00.652
J BONE MINER METAB0914-877917012.2682.266905.20.7
J BONE MINER RES0884-0431###6.3736.4592957.92.249
J BRAS PNEUMOL1806-37138841.391 963.2
J BRAZ SOC MECH SCI1678-58782200.2 556.5
J BRAZIL CHEM SOC0103-505331371.4341.4653005.30.307
J BREAST CANCER1738-6756960.318 68
J BREATH RES1752-71553522.5412.4483730.412
J BRIDGE ENG1084-07026600.6230.784916.60.363
J BRYOL0373-66876481.2221.069439.70.237
J BUILD PERFORM SIMU1940-1493520.718 22
J BUILD PHYS1744-25911220.7140.976144.40.376
J BUON1107-06253500.607 1153.2
J BURN CARE RES1559-047X11411.3661.5311143.60.427
J BUS ECON STAT0735-001529191.7792.44248>10.03.2
J CAMEL PRACT RES0971-6777970.0610.12328 0.025
J CAN DENT ASSOC1488-2159108711.361488.70.432
J CAN PETROL TECHNOL0021-94876390.3280.36152>10.00.162
J CANCER EDUC0885-81957040.7620.851046.50.267
J CANCER RES CLIN0171-521641902.5582.5312025.90.74
J CANCER SURVIV1932-22594282.629 423.2
J CARBOHYD CHEM0732-83038260.6310.92941>10.00.234
J CARD FAIL1071-916432373.663.7011294.81.358
J CARDIAC SURG0886-044012360.8650.9051016.30.341
J CARDIOL0914-50878321.284 853.6
J CARDIOPULM REHABIL1932-750111001.692 557.4
J CARDIOTHOR VASC AN1053-077023941.641.3581916.10.431
J CARDIOTHORAC SURG1749-80903891.1871.0771592.60.409
J CARDIOVASC ELECTR1045-387361713.0642.9321906.10.964
J CARDIOVASC MAGN R1097-664715253.7173.3548041.021
J CARDIOVASC MED1558-20279811.511.076862.90.296
J CARDIOVASC NURS0889-46558771.4311.706665.20.484
J CARDIOVASC PHARM0160-244660132.2872.3451758.90.703
J CARDIOVASC PHARM T1074-24845321.7531.599475.10.366
J CARDIOVASC SURG0021-950918011.5591.3181029.70.449
J CARDIOVASC TRANSL1937-53874572.6112.183791.60.759
J CATAL0021-9517###6.0026.2012389.61.569
J CATARACT REFR SURG0886-335088832.2642.4293036.20.673
J CAVE KARST STUD1090-69243141.1711.385136.60.594
J CELL AUTOM1557-5969530.340.4526 0.226
J CELL BIOCHEM0730-2312###2.8683.1233995.91.055
J CELL BIOL0021-9525###10.2649.947316>10.05.575
J CELL MOL MED1582-183857744.1254.4832383.11.371
J CELL PHYSIOL0021-9541###3.8744.0583695.81.353
J CELL PLAST0021-955X3880.7761.31287.20.32
J CELL SCI0021-9533###6.1116.4014027.53.009
J CENT SOUTH UNIV T1005-97846310.3640.3313144.30.073
J CERAM PROCESS RES1229-91624570.3860.4642213.90.122
J CERAM SOC JPN1882-074318360.7360.7651885.70.21
J CEREAL SCI0733-521043392.0732.8631227.80.725
J CEREBR BLOOD F MET0271-678X###5.0085.46722281.853
J CHEM CRYSTALLOGR1074-154211600.5660.6633475.90.122
J CHEM ECOL0098-033185762.6572.76152>10.00.829
J CHEM EDUC0021-958460890.7390.763353>10.00.127
J CHEM ENG DATA0021-9568###1.6931.9657086.80.454
J CHEM ENG JPN0021-959220680.6220.58134>10.00.147
J CHEM INF MODEL1549-9596###4.6754.3052896.30.766
J CHEM NEUROANAT0891-061817622.4352.073588.50.628
J CHEM PHYS0021-9606###3.3333.2382637>10.00.992
J CHEM RES1747-519824450.6330.622204>10.00.103
J CHEM SCI0974-36267651.1771.2411033.70.327
J CHEM SOC PAKISTAN0253-51066301.3770.6761582.30.034
J CHEM TECHNOL BIOT0268-257563882.1682.272017.80.532
J CHEM THEORY COMPUT1549-961883275.2155.6734133.11.716
J CHEM THERMODYN0021-961454512.4222.1732716.80.542
J CHEMINFORMATICS1758-29461793.4193.419501.50.805
J CHEMOMETR0886-938324221.9521.976668.90.566
J CHEMOTHERAPY1120-009X11671.0840.97646.60.295
J CHIL CHEM SOC0717-93243980.4480.6349840.123
J CHILD ADOL PSYCHOP1044-546319132.8842.886625.80.747
J CHILD HEALTH CARE1367-49352600.75 365.2
J CHILD NEUROL0883-073847621.7481.8212336.50.546
J CHILD PSYCHOL PSYC0021-9630###4.2816.1041218.42.302
J CHIN CHEM SOC-TAIP0009-453614130.6780.6951385.80.142
J CHIN INST ENG0253-38393150.2950.254936.30.077
J CHIN MED ASSOC1726-49016860.787 1104.3
J CHROMATOGR A0021-9673###4.5314.362110470.921
J CHROMATOGR B1570-0232###2.8883.0575487.20.75
J CHROMATOGR SCI0021-966516570.8840.9551318.90.234
J CIRCUIT SYST COMP0218-12662700.2810.263987.10.094
J CIV ENG MANAG1392-37304292.171 572.8
J CLASSIF0176-42686300.7191.41320>10.00.945
J CLEAN PROD0959-652641872.7272.7132304.50.637
J CLIMATE0894-8755###4.0975.3064137.32.474
J CLIN ANESTH0952-818018221.2131.354908.70.408
J CLIN APHERESIS0733-24596271.9331.657506.20.363
J CLIN BIOCHEM NUTR0912-00097621.9751.895773.20.421
J CLIN DENSITOM1094-69509631.2951.9866350.663
J CLIN ENDOCR METAB0021-972X###5.9676.37470482.002
J CLIN EPIDEMIOL0895-4356###4.2714.354152>10.01.744
J CLIN EXP NEUROPSYC1380-339541352.1332.4811069.60.789
J CLIN GASTROENTEROL0192-079057523.1592.7411856.60.816
J CLIN HYPERTENS1524-617514211.83 1164
J CLIN IMMUNOL0271-914229833.0773.3711255.51.068
J CLIN INVEST0021-9738###13.06915.434029.46.944
J CLIN LAB ANAL0887-80138951.3841.134757.80.31
J CLIN LIPIDOL1933-28743231.5831.476512.30.384
J CLIN MICROBIOL0095-1137###4.1534.3998138.31.281
J CLIN MONIT COMPUT1387-13075600.887 466
J CLIN NEUROL1738-65862491.691 403.2
J CLIN NEUROPHYSIOL0736-025824491.4511.69683>10.00.525
J CLIN NEUROSCI0967-586832811.2471.2714234.40.37
J CLIN NURS0962-106742641.1181.613514.90.384
J CLIN ONCOL0732-183X###18.37216.7627295.25.548
J CLIN PATHOL0021-974699402.3062.4551999.50.794
J CLIN PEDIATR DENT1053-46285420.444 528.7
J CLIN PERIODONTOL0303-697983272.9963.831598.60.943
J CLIN PHARM THER0269-472715281.571.749856.30.471
J CLIN PHARMACOL0091-270056962.9113.01117070.858
J CLIN PSYCHIAT0160-6689###5.7995.6641897.51.693
J CLIN PSYCHOPHARM0271-074950784.0984.758987.11.328
J CLIN SLEEP MED1550-938913233.232 793.8
J CLIN ULTRASOUND0091-275116610.8060.924114>10.00.27
J CLIN VIROL1386-653256043.9693.4532124.21.05
J CLUST SCI1040-72786710.9161.124585.90.265
J COASTAL RES0749-020837320.7660.7751757.80.273
J COAT TECHNOL RES1547-00913391.1211.256822.90.318
J COGNITIVE NEUROSCI0898-929X###5.1756.2683206.82.516
J COLD REG ENG0887-381X1040.1880.35712>10.00.151
J COLLOID INTERF SCI0021-9797###3.073.26310467.80.835
J COMB CHEM1520-476630463.4082.89304.50.668
J COMB DES1063-85393040.620.519347.70.64
J COMB OPTIM1382-69054220.6640.71876.10.46
J COMB THEORY A0097-316517060.8260.809168>10.01.026
J COMB THEORY B0095-895618980.8921.06328>10.01.519
J COMMUN DISORD0021-992412341.761.994609.70.601
J COMMUN HEALTH NURS0737-00162450.7750.9152080.287
J COMMUN NETW-S KOR1229-23701350.2910.237735.60.094
J COMMUN TECHNOL EL+1064-22698190.3830.3251919.70.086
J COMP NEUROL0021-9967###3.8084.114197>10.01.615
J COMP PATHOL0021-997527561.6471.862100>10.00.503
J COMP PHYSIOL A0340-759445692.0112.105106>10.00.789
J COMP PHYSIOL B0174-157827631.9662.097978.70.738
J COMP PSYCHOL0735-703624151.7252.31950>10.00.883
J COMPLEMENT MED1446-826370.02 0
J COMPLEXITY0885-064X5801.0991.074358.40.751
J COMPOS CONSTR1090-026813401.0211.498947.20.513
J COMPOS MATER0021-998336851.0681.279233>10.00.433
J COMPUT ACOUST0218-396X2510.3810.520>10.00.301
J COMPUT AID MOL DES0920-654X35243.3863.665878.90.786
J COMPUT ANAL APPL1521-13982010.4170.4121233.30.153
J COMPUT APPL MATH0377-042769911.1121.22851160.603
J COMPUT ASSIST TOMO0363-871553081.2211.417134>10.00.483
J COMPUT BIOL1066-527725031.5461.7271297.80.806
J COMPUT CHEM0192-8651###4.5834.7953438.41.516
J COMPUT CIVIL ENG0887-38018061.3371.371447.80.543
J COMPUT ELECTRON1569-80253191.211 404
J COMPUT GRAPH STAT1061-860020681.0561.91554>10.01.681
J COMPUT INF SCI ENG1530-98273420.5110.7533960.241
J COMPUT INFORM SYST0887-44174290.8220.795426.10.167
J COMPUT MATH0254-94096170.9781.1123960.821
J COMPUT NEUROSCI0929-531315742.512.453866.31.093
J COMPUT NONLIN DYN1555-14232960.8271.171703.50.584
J COMPUT PHYS0021-9991###2.312.877445>10.01.37
J COMPUT SCI TECH-CH1000-90003950.5640.498924.50.202
J COMPUT SYS SC INT+1064-23071460.1680.1938350.037
J COMPUT SYST SCI0022-000023931.1571.16374>10.00.954
J COMPUT THEOR NANOS1546-195511260.9120.8713322.90.251
J CONCHOL0022-00192500.540.57424>10.00.154
J CONSTR ENG M ASCE0733-936421720.8181.1021278.20.314
J CONSTR STEEL RES0143-974X20971.2511.2851766.20.501
J CONTAM HYDROL0169-772235952.3242.541998.60.799
J CONTEMP MATH ANAL+1068-3623490.176 36
J CONTEMP PHYS-ARME+1068-3372670.224 54
J CONTIN EDUC HEALTH0894-19128121.5212.416455.30.74
J CONTIN EDUC NURS0022-01245661.054 575.1
J CONTROL RELEASE0168-3659###5.7327.1123316.71.649
J CONVEX ANAL0944-65324270.8230.816555.30.621
J COORD CHEM0095-897230371.5471.1433683.40.153
J COSMET DERMATOL-US1473-21304280.98 494.4
J COSMET LASER THER1476-41724200.978 514.7
J COSMET SCI1525-78863090.2770.351157.70.072
J COSMOL ASTROPART P1475-7516###5.7235.10744631.861
J CRANIO MAXILL SURG1010-518221121.6431.9841167.90.486
J CRANIOFAC SURG1049-227531470.8220.9866105.40.262
J CRIT CARE0883-944116612.1342.3651344.10.811
J CROHNS COLITIS1873-99465222.5662.599320.769
J CRUSTACEAN BIOL0278-037218691.1161.10781>10.00.314
J CRYPTOL0933-27906841.251.55325>10.01.097
J CRYST GROWTH0022-0248###1.7261.7110257.80.49
J CULT HERIT1296-20747781.0791.366625.30.387
J CUTAN MED SURG1203-47545740.981.023157.50.309
J CUTAN PATHOL0303-698732491.5611.5821556.40.44
J CYST FIBROS1569-199314053.192.626953.70.842
J CYTOL0970-9371620.311 34
J DAIRY RES0022-029925521.5661.72469>10.00.502
J DAIRY SCI0022-0302###2.5642.9036399.70.592
J DATABASE MANAGE1063-80161750.8750.779166.60.193
J DENT0300-571241892.9472.751366.40.702
J DENT EDUC0022-033719870.906 1487.3
J DENT RES0022-0345###3.4864.1022079.91.248
J DENT SCI1991-7902220.222 40
J DERMATOL0385-240720071.4931.3661367.30.391
J DERMATOL SCI0923-181127453.7183.611905.51.047
J DERMATOL TREAT0954-66348471.2341.394565.60.371
J DEV BEHAV PEDIATR0196-206X26842.1353.02827.41.062
J DEV ORIG HLTH DIS2040-1744901.5561.55642 0.572
J DIABETES COMPLICAT1056-872716252.0322.1416470.601
J DIABETES INVEST2040-1116771.8611.86164 0.474
J DIFFER EQU APPL1023-61988050.80.8841266.30.395
J DIFFER EQUATIONS0022-039669341.2771.5153129.81.264
J DIFFER GEOM0022-040X27441.5831.54442>10.02.262
J DIGEST DIS1751-29723271.589 742.7
J DIGIT IMAGING0897-18897431.2551.2191235.50.264
J DISP TECHNOL1551-319X9532.282.2581033.70.828
J DISPER SCI TECHNOL0193-269114660.560.6972505.90.169
J DRUG DELIV SCI TEC1773-22472980.6790.643594.40.138
J DRUG TARGET1061-186X23912.6963.0189760.686
J DRUGS DERMATOL1545-961615411.566 1803.8
J DTSCH DERMATOL GES1610-037910781.471 1023.5
J DYN CONTROL SYST1079-27241660.4260.459238.40.333
J DYN DIFFER EQU1040-72946600.7331.247309.51.092
J DYN SYST-T ASME0022-043422120.8021.006111>10.00.467
J EARTH SCI-CHINA1674-487X870.3120.31276 0.099
J EARTH SYST SCI0253-41264310.821.147883.90.431
J EARTHQ ENG1363-24696730.590.827397.20.558
J EARTHQ TSUNAMI1793-4311220.3170.28930 0.118
J ECOL0022-0477###5.0446.02152>10.02.386
J ECON ENTOMOL0022-049392961.6991.709266>10.00.47
J ECONOMETRICS0304-407685231.3492.496140>10.02.833
J ECT1095-06809081.5361.463845.90.274
J ELASTICITY0374-353513511.111.4168>10.00.811
J ELASTOM PLAST0095-24432210.6390.805307.20.183
J ELECTR ENG TECHNOL1975-01021870.579 1202.6
J ELECTR ENG-SLOVAK1335-36321590.37 604.8
J ELECTROANAL CHEM1572-6657###2.9052.731409>10.00.672
J ELECTROCARDIOL0022-073615031.1411.0731276.60.31
J ELECTROCERAM1385-344921511.1941.24565.90.452
J ELECTROCHEM SOC0013-4651###2.592.7931093>10.00.799
J ELECTROMAGNET WAVE0920-507122562.9651.5942292.50.38
J ELECTROMYOGR KINES1050-641127151.9692.2691476.50.604
J ELECTRON IMAGING1017-99099890.6470.694727.50.22
J ELECTRON MATER0361-523550981.4661.4753686.10.467
J ELECTRON MICROSC0022-074410091.311.139689.70.511
J ELECTRON PACKAGING1043-73986670.6940.839587.80.342
J ELECTRON SPECTROSC0368-204837101.9581.48298>10.00.621
J ELECTRON TEST0923-81742370.4680.485597.40.201
J ELECTROSTAT0304-388619111.081.29928.60.457
J ELEMENTOL1644-22961310.378 433.4
J EMERG MED0736-467926121.3061.2612317.60.411
J EMERG NURS0099-17675720.5030.527487.10.155
J EMPIR RES HUM RES1556-26462021.267 393.1
J ENDOCRINOL0022-079598813.5483.17513291.011
J ENDOCRINOL INVEST0391-409734911.5661.7132017.20.498
J ENDODONT0099-239988702.882.9993036.10.571
J ENDOUROL0892-779043351.8471.7482914.30.488
J ENDOVASC THER1526-602825712.8562.886855.30.871
J ENERG ENG-ASCE0733-94021040.4830.659225.10.207
J ENERG MATER0737-06522140.7780.78228.40.21
J ENERG RESOUR-ASME0195-07384940.5540.59933>10.00.194
J ENERGY INST1743-96711670.5890.731324.30.174
J ENERGY SOUTH AFR1021-447X330.214 23
J ENG DESIGN0954-48283940.9281.118405.90.318
J ENG EDUC1069-47308881.5692.02246.80.485
J ENG FIBER FABR1558-92501070.8891.071333.40.277
J ENG GAS TURB POWER0742-479523240.6790.8422299.20.31
J ENG MATER-T ASME0094-428918620.9541.10780>10.00.537
J ENG MATH0022-083310520.8560.863728.80.495
J ENG MECH-ASCE0733-939949710.991.14492>10.00.653
J ENG TECHNOL****-****260.20.1917 0.09
J ENG TECHNOL MANAGE0923-47485681.0321.933188.70.601
J ENG THERMOPHYS-RUS1810-2328320.259 45
J ENHANC HEAT TRANSF1065-51311940.2750.548428.40.179
J ENTOMOL RES SOC1302-0250430.365 39
J ENTOMOL SCI0749-80046010.3190.40435>10.00.148
J ENVIRON BIOL0254-87048350.640.6451234.60.112
J ENVIRON ENG GEOPH1083-13632680.7940.851156.60.375
J ENVIRON ENG LANDSC1648-68972651.958 362.8
J ENVIRON ENG SCI1496-2551431 1.03406.10.329
J ENVIRON ENG-ASCE0733-937236921.3121.2141379.70.352
J ENVIRON HEALTH0022-08924230.8031405.90.27
J ENVIRON INFORM1726-21352162.5331.248212.70.332
J ENVIRON MANAGE0301-479774263.2453.1613414.30.887
J ENVIRON MONITOR1464-032538001.9912.2453715.40.649
J ENVIRON PATHOL TOX0731-889871011.29831>10.00.346
J ENVIRON PROT ECOL1311-50651370.102 1404.9
J ENVIRON QUAL0047-2425###2.3242.7852049.20.868
J ENVIRON RADIOACTIV0265-931X30171.3391.5281417.30.48
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL A1093-452927041.191.3442005.70.339
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL B0360-123411350.8861.04946.20.255
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL C1059-05013965.165.6231241.49
J ENVIRON SCI MANAG0119-1144130.182 16
J ENVIRON SCI-CHINA1001-074227711.661.8552823.70.428
J ENZYM INHIB MED CH1475-636615311.6171.5071064.40.3
J EPIDEMIOL0917-504011361.8582.025646.60.615
J EPIDEMIOL COMMUN H0143-005X93413.1923.8391737.61.445
J EQUINE VET SCI0737-08065760.6710.748916.90.186
J ESSENT OIL BEAR PL0972-060X2220.29 534.4
J ESSENT OIL RES1041-290521830.4120.609789.60.124
J ESTHET RESTOR DENT1496-41554360.986 366.1
J ETHNOBIOL ETHNOMED1746-42697192.392 414.4
J ETHNOPHARMACOL0378-8741###3.0143.7287566.80.586
J ETHOL0289-07716271.1831.2685.60.423
J EUKARYOT MICROBIOL1066-523425062.6592.097667.70.698
J EUR ACAD DERMATOL0926-995940372.982.7572334.40.75
J EUR CERAM SOC0955-2219###2.3532.2953666.50.689
J EUR MATH SOC1435-98555051.4041.453534.42.098
J EUR OPT SOC-RAPID1990-25732471.0191.1245930.399
J EVAL CLIN PRACT1356-129417521.2291.551774.20.468
J EVOL BIOCHEM PHYS+0022-09302840.2430.265628.40.053
J EVOL EQU1424-31992980.8831.036395.10.999
J EVOLUTION BIOL1010-061X80033.2763.6892545.61.568
J EXERC SCI FIT1728-869X560.512 17
J EXOT PET MED1557-5063880.4350.50639 0.112
J EXP ANAL BEHAV0022-500223291.3851.35749>10.00.421
J EXP BIOL0022-0949###2.9963.3014518.51.136
J EXP BOT0022-0957###5.3645.484376.71.597
J EXP CLIN CANC RES1756-996617032.1481.9881143.40.535
J EXP MAR BIOL ECOL0022-0981###1.8752.395327>10.00.776
J EXP MED0022-1007###13.85314.6652209.27.829
J EXP NANOSCI1745-80802151.0111.147603.20.279
J EXP PSYCHOL ANIM B0097-740320942.0522.15548>10.00.767
J EXP PSYCHOL HUMAN0096-1523###3.0613.759152>10.01.52
J EXP PSYCHOL LEARN0278-739390712.8543.436122>10.01.682
J EXP THEOR ARTIF IN0952-813X1750.3330.588269.80.325
J EXP THEOR PHYS+1063-776199321.0280.867225>10.00.343
J EXP ZOOL PART A1932-52239961.6421.612675.40.543
J EXP ZOOL PART B1552-500710262.4162.523504.41.133
J EXPO SCI ENV EPID1559-063121892.9323.17626.21.177
J FAC AGR KYUSHU U0023-61522160.2720.208687.70.045
J FAC ENG ARCHIT GAZ1300-1884770.132 72
J FAM NURS1074-84073210.9551.213197.20.269
J FAM PLAN REPROD H1471-18934001.6361.055214.80.296
J FAM PRACTICE0094-350923350.610.94215>10.00.302
J FELINE MED SURG1098-612X11391.381.4861394.20.337
J FIELD ORNITHOL0273-857012181.1961.23343>10.00.487
J FIELD ROBOT1556-49596772.2442.937483.70.775
J FIRE PROT ENG1042-3915890.1920.39113 0.193
J FIRE SCI0734-90414220.981.242307.70.373
J FISH BIOL0022-1112###1.6851.853278>10.00.561
J FISH DIS0140-7775329222.1811058.80.642
J FIX POINT THEORY A1661-77381200.7760.77343.20.874
J FLOOD RISK MANAG1753-318X10511.266312.70.347
J FLUENCY DISORD0094-730X7744.053.326307.40.545
J FLUID ENG-T ASME0098-220230080.7470.907162>10.00.401
J FLUID MECH0022-1120###2.4592.721565>10.01.299
J FLUID STRUCT0889-974620211.5671.7451087.70.673
J FLUORESC1053-050924862.1072.1972575.10.505
J FLUORINE CHEM0022-113946282.0331.951807.30.496
J FOOD AGRIC ENVIRON1459-02559800.5170.495332.80.073
J FOOD BIOCHEM0145-88849150.8151.00913780.225
J FOOD COMPOS ANAL0889-157535822.0793.2571635.60.74
J FOOD DRUG ANAL1021-94985550.6430.803646.80.164
J FOOD ENG0260-8774###2.4142.8453695.60.603
J FOOD HYG SOC JPN0015-64263600.4330.375090.095
J FOOD LIPIDS1065-72584621.2731.31606.80.317
J FOOD NUTR RES1336-86721050.6790.743273.40.18
J FOOD PROCESS ENG0145-88766670.830.89513470.204
J FOOD PROCESS PRES0145-88927810.5530.714949.80.179
J FOOD PROTECT0362-028X###1.9372.01129680.496
J FOOD QUALITY0146-94286850.540.751519.60.191
J FOOD SAFETY0149-60855960.720.91875>10.00.228
J FOOD SCI0022-1147###1.6582.184532>10.00.524
J FOOD SCI TECH MYS0022-115510750.4980.422112>10.00.066
J FOOT ANKLE RES1757-11461621.3331.734272.40.506
J FOOT ANKLE SURG1067-251611610.516 1587.4
J FORAMIN RES0096-119112361.6881.63825>10.00.641
J FORENSIC LEG MED1752-928X3291.098 823.1
J FORENSIC SCI0022-119855921.2291.56231290.44
J FOREST0022-120117411.3541.73551>10.00.516
J FOREST ECON1104-68992170.8111.2322860.411
J FOREST RES-JPN1341-69795500.7670.989605.60.288
J FORMOS MED ASSOC0929-664616191.1321.011046.90.278
J FOURIER ANAL APPL1069-58698801.0341.9545471.691
J FR OPHTALMOL0181-55128700.5090.5361157.30.13
J FRANKLIN I0016-003217682.7242.3841814.70.402
J FRESHWATER ECOL0270-50606600.4350.474628.70.143
J FRICT WEAR+1068-36662050.409 666.4
J FUEL CELL SCI TECH1550-624X6961.1361.321133.60.371
J FUNCT ANAL0022-123658331.0821.208264>10.01.339
J FUNCT FOODS1756-46462182.4462.446382.20.55
J FUNCT PROGRAM0956-79682690.8780.933198.30.739
J FUNCT SPACE APPL2090-8997730.667 13
J FUSION ENERG0164-03132720.5170.54873.60.143
J GASTROEN HEPATOL0815-931980252.8652.612925.10.731
J GASTROENTEROL0944-117447814.163.5611505.21.022
J GASTROINTEST LIVER1841-87245811.811 623.4
J GASTROINTEST SURG1091-255X65442.8262.9753154.40.911
J GEN APPL MICROBIOL0022-126012930.9841.0944>10.00.38
J GEN INTERN MED0884-8734###2.833.6461986.41.602
J GEN PHYSIOL0022-129573543.8413.9768>10.01.782
J GEN PLANT PATHOL1345-26305290.689 605.8
J GEN VIROL0022-1317###3.3633.3343219.10.995
J GENE MED1099-498X31302.4832.587606.20.754
J GENET0022-13338041.0861.238718.60.358
J GENET COUNS1059-77006821.77 574.8
J GENET GENOMICS1673-85276151.8831.5876730.483
J GENET PSYCHOL0022-13258770.4881.09827>10.00.412
J GEOCHEM EXPLOR0375-674219171.441.31278>10.00.441
J GEODESY0949-771414132.4142.246685.10.859
J GEODYN0264-370714882.0071.678588.60.739
J GEOGR SCI1009-637X3660.832 824.5
J GEOL0022-137649432.6873.29238>10.01.371
J GEOL SOC INDIA0016-762212050.5960.422104>10.00.132
J GEOL SOC LONDON0016-764958053.1953.45693>10.01.47
J GEOM ANAL1050-69264630.7610.855467.51.183
J GEOM MECH1941-4889290.8120.81318 0.694
J GEOM PHYS0393-044012270.8180.7117570.495
J GEOPHYS ENG1742-21322280.6340.791694.30.3
J GEOPHYS RES0148-0227###3.0213.44126919.81.405
J GEOSCI-CZECH1802-62221051.279 232.9
J GEOTECH GEOENVIRON1090-024130051.0171.3061217.50.686
J GERIATR ONCOL1879-4068181137 0.601
J GERIATR PSYCH NEUR0891-988711553.0672.719307.50.86
J GERONTOL A-BIOL1079-500699244.5984.72615571.49
J GERONTOL B-PSYCHOL1079-501444292.6153.169998.21.204
J GERONTOL NURS0098-91349500.7831.1687.70.284
J GLACIOL0022-143039962.3012.674105>10.00.985
J GLAUCOMA1057-082924431.7762.1551055.80.739
J GLOBAL OPTIM0925-500123061.1961.3911308.80.807
J GRAPH THEOR0364-902411720.5240.60178>10.00.759
J GREAT LAKES RES0380-133026271.5211.8731228.30.491
J GREY SYST-UK0957-37202410.284 44>10.0
J GRID COMPUT1570-78733361.31 304.8
J GROUP THEORY1433-58832630.4320.495750.697
J GUID CONTROL DYNAM0731-509036070.9411.1591799.70.454
J GYNECOL OBST BIO R0368-23159160.419 1177.6
J GYNECOL ONCOL2005-03801871.489 442.4
J HAND SURG-AM0363-502373641.3541.778266>10.00.501
J HAND SURG-EUR VOL1753-193431811.1711.22191>10.00.4
J HAND THER0894-11308081.5561.293680.365
J HARD TISSUE BIOL1341-7649750.655 46
J HAZARD MATER0304-3894###4.1734.55314763.30.918
J HEAD TRAUMA REHAB0885-970119673.3333.443406.90.957
J HEADACHE PAIN1129-23699282.427 853.2
J HEALTH ECON0167-629638142.3413.1651028.31.985
J HEALTH POLIT POLIC0361-68786020.8731.075678.40.556
J HEALTH POPUL NUTR1606-09976860.9541.383795.30.452
J HEALTH SCI1344-97029230.8050.856705.70.21
J HEART LUNG TRANSPL1053-249871294.3323.5211735.51.161
J HEART VALVE DIS0966-851918230.8111.084957.80.406
J HEAT TRANS-T ASME0022-148174971.832.286220>10.00.732
J HELMINTHOL0022-149X13091.381.316699.60.357
J HEMATOL ONCOL1756-87224813.993.697502.31.036
J HEPATO-BIL-PAN SCI1868-697421192.0992.0981185.10.59
J HEPATOL0168-8278###9.2647.8723055.92.459
J HERED0022-150362122.7992.56999>10.00.972
J HERPETOL0022-151126451.0771.17464>10.00.395
J HETEROCYCLIC CHEM0022-152X54701.221.069238>10.00.212
J HEURISTICS1381-12316151.2621.371288.50.816
J HIGH ENERGY PHYS1126-6708###5.8314.77716353.61.459
J HIST ASTRON0021-82861200.2380.17915>10.00.116
J HIST BIOL0022-50103130.6280.54224>10.00.407
J HIST MED ALL SCI0022-50452910.7140.78114>10.00.505
J HIST NEUROSCI0964-704X1660.4250.538218.60.169
J HISTOCHEM CYTOCHEM0022-155479252.7252.82689>10.00.872
J HISTOTECHNOL0147-88851090.1050.10316>10.00.04
J HOMOTOPY RELAT STR1512-2891370.3890.424 0.633
J HOPKINS APL TECH D0270-52141480.0610.11532>10.00.038
J HORTIC SCI BIOTECH1462-031622190.6370.797105>10.00.2
J HOSP INFECT0195-670162643.3933.4111816.61.204
J HOSP MED1553-55926521.3961.6798030.674
J HOSP PALLIAT NURS1522-21791240.382 424.7
J HUAZHONG U SCI-MED1672-07334680.385 1564.6
J HUM EVOL0047-248457843.6384.0271028.91.725
J HUM GENET1434-516126612.572.3551444.80.787
J HUM HYPERTENS0950-924036012.8022.224937.40.695
J HUM KINET1640-5544780.329 85
J HUM LACT0890-33447621.151.245318.30.402
J HUM NUTR DIET0952-387110951.7381.881585.80.527
J HYDRAUL ENG-ASCE0733-942961051.4291.862166>10.00.661
J HYDRAUL RES0022-168619421.0671.16102>10.00.492
J HYDRO-ENVIRON RES1570-644310611.02272.60.426
J HYDROINFORM1464-71413521.0481.368625.10.414
J HYDROL0022-1694###2.6563.2715008.21.022
J HYDROL ENG1084-069915341.0241.2781076.80.436
J HYDROL HYDROMECH0042-790X610.34 23
J HYDROMETEOROL1525-755X35973.0523.7639661.653
J HYMENOPT RES1070-94282390.5310.73510>10.00.274
J HYPERBOL DIFFER EQ0219-89161890.7960.868274.60.873
J HYPERTENS0263-6352###4.0214.1492796.81.307
J I BREWING0046-975010840.661.05352>10.00.21
J I TELECOMMUN PROF1755-927880.1090.06526 0.039
J IBER GEOL1698-61801210.643 155
J IMAGING SCI TECHN1062-37016060.930.753597.40.254
J IMMUNOASS IMMUNOCH1532-18192100.6890.858285.10.18
J IMMUNOL0022-1767###5.7885.85914387.22.264
J IMMUNOL METHODS0022-1759###2.2032.285186>10.00.798
J IMMUNOTHER1524-955725003.2673.228674.90.982
J IMMUNOTOXICOL1547-691X2821.439 403.5
J INCL PHENOM MACRO0923-075029291.8861.7131806.20.309
J IND ECOL1088-198013752.0853.013605.61.081
J IND ENG CHEM1226-086X18441.9771.6471453.70.354
J IND MANAG OPTIM1547-58162320.6610.749613.60.417
J IND MICROBIOL BIOT1367-543551102.7352.78620980.68
J IND TEXT1528-08371630.769 195.9
J INDIAN CHEM SOC0019-452219920.3590.362229>10.00.059
J INDIAN SOC REMOTE0255-660X1720.285 588.7
J INEQUAL APPL1029-242X6510.7260.653842.90.27
J INF SCI0165-55158071.2991.686515.90.616
J INF SCI ENG1016-23642720.1750.2731194.90.09
J INF TECHNOL0268-39629672.32131971.033
J INFECT CHEMOTHER1341-321X10511.796 1454.6
J INFECT DEV COUNTR1972-26805061.1911.2871322.50.351
J INFECT DIS0022-1899###6.416.2560082.287
J INFECTION0163-445341784.1263.59211251.184
J INFLAMM-LOND1476-92554262.263 392.9
J INFRARED MILLIM TE1866-68922640.7380.7451221.90.227
J INFRARED MILLIM W1001-90142780.3010.3161164.80.023
J INFRASTRUCT SYST1076-03424170.654 216.4
J INHERIT METAB DIS0141-895538053.5773.18312560.936
J INNATE IMMUN1662-811X6124.2094.33621.81.525
J INORG BIOCHEM0162-013492653.3543.4952226.80.791
J INORG MATER1000-324X7480.4450.3652394.70.052
J INORG ORGANOMET P1574-14438151.4521.551374.30.333
J INSECT BEHAV0892-755313940.9631.1941>10.00.437
J INSECT CONSERV1366-638X9441.6882.0877850.54
J INSECT PHYSIOL0022-191067292.2362.449210>10.00.725
J INSECT SCI1536-24429230.9471.1951774.60.379
J INST MATH JUSSIEU1474-74801801.0221.027224.32.063
J INSTRUM1748-022118491.8692.5043642.80.807
J INT ADV OTOL1308-7649200.1360.13647 0.019
J INT AIDS SOC1758-26523533.256 581.9
J INT MED RES0300-060515330.8961.0182684.80.273
J INT NEUROPSYCH SOC1355-617741782.7593.4451176.71.116
J INT SCI VIGNE VIN1151-02853121.0221.085197.20.293
J INT SOC SPORT NUTR1550-27832591.6431.88243.60.402
J INTEGR NEUROSCI0219-63522120.7610.927285.10.304
J INTEGR PLANT BIOL1672-907217832.5341.919783.70.503
J INTEGRAL EQU APPL0897-39621921.188 206.4
J INTEL MAT SYST STR1045-389X27061.9531.7041786.70.567
J INTELL FUZZY SYST1064-12463430.5560.692188.20.205
J INTELL INF SYST0925-99023220.6180.795358.60.437
J INTELL MANUF0956-55159680.8591.414796.70.37
J INTELL ROBOT SYST0921-02966100.8290.8281136.30.251
J INTELL TRANSPORT S1547-24501300.7141.179174.20.401
J INTERF CYTOK RES1079-990727603.0632.412967.20.86
J INTERN MED0954-682077065.4835.67610972.03
J INTERNET TECHNOL1607-92641840.508 952.6
J INTERPROF CARE1356-18208521.116 726
J INTERV CARD ELECTR1383-875X9051.1661.162855.50.39
J INTERV CARDIOL0896-43278981.185 754.9
J INVASIVE CARDIOL1042-393115311.841 1044.9
J INVERSE ILL-POSE P0928-02192780.432 495.5
J INVERTEBR PATHOL0022-201138982.0642.147136>10.00.57
J INVEST ALLERG CLIN1018-906813762.2691.816864.70.461
J INVEST DERM SYMP P1087-00247283.7332.48187.80.726
J INVEST DERMATOL0022-202X###6.3145.7932428.21.954
J INVEST MED1081-55899841.9641.713817.40.594
J INVEST SURG0894-19396051.0911.131376.90.303
J IRAN CHEM SOC1735-207X8881.6891.72513330.299
J IRON STEEL RES INT1006-706X4410.2130.30740240.097
J IRRIG DRAIN E-ASCE0733-943719190.9411.181889.90.379
J JPN I MET0021-48768680.2730.293104>10.00.096
J JPN PETROL INST1346-88042640.5410.617514.90.159
J JPN SOC FOOD SCI1341-027X4130.1730.17693>10.00.048
J JPN SOC HORTIC SCI1882-33519420.8780.72761>10.00.156
J JPN SOC TRIBOLOGIS0915-1168480.0090.021106 0.006
J K-THEORY1865-2433950.750.79440 1.147
J KANSAS ENTOMOL SOC0022-856710400.4930.61936>10.00.216
J KNOT THEOR RAMIF0218-21655020.4530.441908.90.362
J KOREAN ACAD NURS2005-36732630.352 875.4
J KOREAN ASTRON SOC1225-46141450.615 227.2
J KOREAN INST MET MA1738-82283501.0670.70103.60.188
J KOREAN MATH SOC0304-99143440.2230.349806.20.241
J KOREAN MED ASSOC1975-8456800.076 131
J KOREAN MED SCI1011-893426060.9931.0572725.70.271
J KOREAN NEUROSURG S2005-37115730.604 1903.3
J KOREAN PHYS SOC0374-488427020.4470.38910164.40.109
J KOREAN SOC APPL BI1738-22031570.365 1272.6
J KOREAN STAT SOC1226-3192900.465 45
J KOREAN SURG SOC2233-79031410.118 1756.3
J LABELLED COMPD RAD0362-480314960.9130.7761188.30.186
J LAPAROENDOSC ADV S1092-642918181.41.3081924.40.38
J LARYNGOL OTOL0022-215142470.60.756265>10.00.246
J LASER APPL1042-346X3970.4070.743 7.90.362
J LASER MICRO NANOEN1880-06881500.5560.605513.50.154
J LAW MED ETHICS1073-110510711.2151.6578750.726
J LEPID SOC0024-09662830.267 33>10.0
J LEUKOCYTE BIOL0741-5400###4.9924.732036.51.739
J LIE THEORY0949-59321980.2960.326386.80.335
J LIGHTWAVE TECHNOL0733-8724###2.7842.684636.10.891
J LIMNOL1129-57675171.207 566.2
J LIPID RES0022-2275###5.5595.0862257.71.838
J LIPOSOME RES0898-21046331.7072.179395.70.486
J LIQ CHROMATOGR R T1082-607626340.7060.8841938.70.218
J LOGIC ALGEBR PROGR1567-83261630.5060.577235.10.419
J LOGIC COMPUT0955-792X4240.6110.567528.50.486
J LOND MATH SOC0024-610729110.7890.93780>10.01.307
J LOSS PREVENT PROC0950-423010890.9131.0331046.30.338
J LOW FREQ NOISE V A0263-0923960.2140.28320 0.115
J LOW GENIT TRACT DI1089-25914261.069 624.4
J LOW TEMP PHYS0022-229127761.1880.9021649.60.444
J LUMIN0022-231388612.1021.96349260.502
J MACH LEARN RES1532-443547642.5614.041056.72.677
J MACROMOL SCI A1060-132522200.8870.848136>10.00.187
J MACROMOL SCI B0022-234811990.7390.8682038.80.182
J MAGN1226-17501100.659 932.8
J MAGN MAGN MATER0304-8853###1.781.3845697.60.475
J MAGN RESON1090-780797652.1382.344243>10.00.797
J MAGN RESON IMAGING1053-1807###2.6983.0283665.81.013
J MAL VASCUL0398-04992100.5430.41841>10.00.092
J MAMM EVOL1064-75543801.952 148.4
J MAMMAL0022-237263801.6142.033129>10.00.674
J MAMMARY GLAND BIOL1083-302119726.7415.819327.22.116
J MANAGE CARE PHARM1083-40879612.252.084454.40.651
J MANAGE ENG0742-597X3690.7870.943278.70.38
J MANAGE INFORM SYST0742-122225301.4232.945409.41.099
J MANIP PHYSIOL THER0161-475415621.3581.44737.60.299
J MANUF SCI E-T ASME1087-135718820.7271.1171247.60.438
J MANUF SYST0278-61255370.6390.92824>10.00.229
J MAPS1744-5647930.2960.4831 0.155
J MAR BIOL ASSOC UK0025-3154476211.17174>10.00.344
J MAR ENG TECHNOL1476-154880.08 14
J MAR RES0022-240223820.7661.6119>10.00.918
J MAR SCI TECH-JAPAN0948-42801980.5470.667365.20.312
J MAR SCI TECH-TAIW1023-27961970.483 824.3
J MARINE SYST0924-796341062.1262.556946.11.041
J MASS SPECTROM1076-517455493.2683.3011436.51
J MATER CHEM0959-9428###5.9685.99225274.31.571
J MATER CIVIL ENG0899-156116580.7331.0372097.60.484
J MATER CYCLES WASTE1438-49572960.717 395.1
J MATER ENG PERFORM1059-949513970.8550.8722386.30.32
J MATER PROCESS TECH0924-0136###1.7831.8812427.30.583
J MATER RES0884-2914###1.4341.4923809.80.583
J MATER SCI0022-2461###2.0151.9189399.40.583
J MATER SCI TECHNOL1005-030212130.7380.8671894.80.267
J MATER SCI-MATER EL0957-452221181.0761.0232914.80.291
J MATER SCI-MATER M0957-453074102.3162.482855.50.642
J MATERN-FETAL NEO M1476-705821531.4951.5923533.80.487
J MATH ANAL APPL0022-247X###1.0011.3058317.50.754
J MATH BIOL0303-681231342.9632.4875>10.01.227
J MATH CHEM0259-979115591.3031.1881474.90.415
J MATH ECON0304-40688930.2750.41590>10.00.49
J MATH FLUID MECH1422-69282760.7680.858376.40.742
J MATH IMAGING VIS0924-990711391.3911.651496.61.191
J MATH INEQUAL1846-579X810.336 52
J MATH KYOTO U0023-608X5250.4520.4660>10.00.669
J MATH LOG0219-0613710.50.5915 1.042
J MATH MUSIC1745-9737150.190.28210 0.069
J MATH PHYS0022-2488###1.2911.181472>10.00.654
J MATH PHYS ANAL GEO1812-9471270.163 16
J MATH PSYCHOL0022-249615091.6991.80938>10.01.104
J MATH PURE APPL0021-782416311.2951.37453>10.01.523
J MATH SCI-U TOKYO1340-5705990.2 13
J MATH SOC JPN0025-56459610.630.58547>10.00.676
J MATH SOCIOL0022-250X4750.680.80311>10.00.459
J MECH1727-71912140.3250.374656.20.108
J MECH BEHAV BIOMED1751-61616732.8143.5112122.61.12
J MECH DESIGN1050-047231561.0171.4831467.90.522
J MECH MATER STRUCT1559-39593420.6750.763704.10.415
J MECH MED BIOL0219-51941490.4680.549773.80.076
J MECH PHYS SOLIDS0022-509695622.8063.522140>10.01.752
J MECH ROBOT1942-43021301.0621.0625620.419
J MECH SCI TECHNOL1738-494X6830.4480.40136530.133
J MED BIOCHEM1452-8258810.61 41
J MED BIOL ENG1609-09851640.731 592.9
J MED CHEM0022-2623###5.2485.3217097.41.3
J MED DEVICES1932-6181890.6 43
J MED ENTOMOL0022-258558591.7622.1531689.20.588
J MED ETHICS0306-680022671.3631.3791495.40.438
J MED FOOD1096-620X20071.4081.6872264.60.336
J MED GENET0022-2593###6.3655.6691317.42.284
J MED IMAG RADIAT ON1754-94772370.8680.91832.70.258
J MED INTERNET RES1438-887120174.4095.3571114.41.411
J MED MICROBIOL0022-261571382.5022.6522626.30.823
J MED PRIMATOL0047-25658051.3011.198507.30.367
J MED SCREEN0969-14139801.6911.958317.10.803
J MED SPEECH-LANG PA1065-14382140.18 7.3
J MED SYST0148-55987681.1321.1141535.50.282
J MED ULTRASON1346-4523930.333 32
J MED VIROL0146-661586012.822.7513016.70.782
J MEM LANG0749-596X55772.7334.16956>10.02.245
J MEMBRANE BIOL0022-263140641.8082.00286>10.00.671
J MEMBRANE SCI0376-7388###3.854.3147246.10.896
J MENS HEALTH1875-6867770.484 30
J METAMORPH GEOL0263-492938622.994.004489.81.355
J METEOROL SOC JPN0026-116526731.2331.95567>10.01.035
J MEX CHEM SOC1870-249X1470.413 444.2
J MICRO-NANOLITH MEM1932-51503930.9951.009852.60.202
J MICROBIOL1225-887314191.0951.5341575.20.465
J MICROBIOL BIOTECHN1017-782523361.3811.25318640.312
J MICROBIOL IMMUNOL1684-11829670.987 815.3
J MICROBIOL METH0167-701271782.0862.5442526.90.771
J MICROELECTROMECH S1057-715750292.0982.5121666.90.933
J MICROENCAPSUL0265-204819361.5531.841838.80.384
J MICROMECH MICROENG0960-131781032.1052.3134075.20.747
J MICROPALAEONTOL0262-821X2440.7590.61513>10.00.257
J MICROSC-OXFORD0022-272052481.6311.778131>10.00.724
J MIDWIFERY WOM HEAL1526-95237911.1631.299685.50.338
J MIN METALL B1450-53391061.317 252.6
J MIN SCI+1062-73911830.1890.185807.80.04
J MINER PETROL SCI1345-62962390.6070.7813650.286
J MINIM INVAS GYN1553-465014481.7381.8011403.70.492
J MOD DYNAM1930-53111200.9421.058193.11.773
J MOD OPTIC0950-034036231.170.9672228.50.376
J MOL BIOL0022-2836###4.0013.981712>10.01.822
J MOL CATAL A-CHEM1381-1169###2.9473.3362806.20.765
J MOL CATAL B-ENZYM1381-117745762.7352.7011835.70.576
J MOL CELL BIOL1674-27882987.6677.667371.82.801
J MOL CELL CARDIOL0022-2828###5.1664.9882316.31.711
J MOL DIAGN1525-157823103.5763.997844.31.343
J MOL ENDOCRINOL0952-504130833.4853.1896671.096
J MOL EVOL0022-284483162.2742.51576>10.00.926
J MOL GRAPH MODEL1093-326347892.1842.3382>10.00.612
J MOL HISTOL1567-23797581.4841.71634.90.501
J MOL LIQ0167-732226821.581.4972175.80.388
J MOL MED0946-271655884.6684.7041075.61.753
J MOL MICROB BIOTECH1464-180113841.9532.505367.30.861
J MOL MODEL1610-294025151.7972.3123174.50.546
J MOL NEUROSCI0895-869627052.5042.4321795.30.685
J MOL RECOGNIT0952-349920063.313.3751006.41.01
J MOL SPECTROSC0022-285258871.5121.519145>10.00.457
J MOL STRUC-THEOCHEM0166-128080411.4371.27707.60.304
J MOL STRUCT0022-2860###1.6341.61172070.32
J MOLLUS STUD0260-123013491.2271.56750>10.00.578
J MORPHOL0362-252543061.5391.686110>10.00.608
J MOTOR BEHAV0022-289517531.6381.77554>10.00.613
J MT SCI-ENGL1672-63162751 924.5
J MULT-VALUED LOG S1542-3980870.260.30229 0.112
J MULTIVARIATE ANAL0047-259X22820.8791.08810981.033
J MUSCLE FOODS1046-07563930.50.65109.70.177
J MUSCLE RES CELL M0142-431915761.9811.98231>10.00.744
J MUSCULOSKEL NEURON1108-71618972 316.2
J MUSCULOSKELET PAIN1058-24522720.3470.37722>10.00.079
J MYCOL MED1156-52332620.7250.736504.80.11
J N AM BENTHOL SOC0887-359339202.83.251858.91.031
J NANO RES-SW1662-52501340.630.655622.40.189
J NANOELECTRON OPTOE1555-130X2100.5560.794752.90.258
J NANOMATER1687-41106661.3761.6232432.90.471
J NANOPART RES1388-076447703.2873.5746693.80.929
J NANOPHOTONICS1934-26083991.57 852.7
J NANOSCI NANOTECHNO1533-488095931.5631.57419173.20.29
J NAT CONSERV1617-13814111.8641.985494.60.639
J NAT FIBERS1544-0478640.25 20
J NAT GAS CHEM1003-99536531.348 1093.5
J NAT HIST0022-293322320.9530.823136>10.00.265
J NAT MED-TOKYO1340-34436381.3891.4511033.30.299
J NAT PROD0163-3864###3.1283.1644018.60.682
J NATL CANCER I0027-8874###13.75714.5371309.56.182
J NATL COMPR CANC NE1540-140514144.409 753
J NATL MED ASSOC0027-968425971.1641.3981096.30.505
J NATL SCI FOUND SRI1391-4588540.232 40
J NAVIGATION0373-46333870.6130.77656.70.215
J NEAR INFRARED SPEC0967-03358291.0121.276437.60.317
J NEMATOL0022-300X18320.5221.2226>10.00.359
J NEPAL MED ASSOC0028-2715860.197 11
J NEPHROL1121-842818281.6541.4581135.30.403
J NERV MENT DIS0022-301868561.6822.232153>10.00.728
J NETW COMPUT APPL1084-80454251.0650.961803.20.269
J NETW SYST MANAG1064-75701270.4520.557235.40.345
J NEURAL ENG1741-256017763.8374.4341724.11.158
J NEURAL TRANSM0300-956452052.732.6621716.10.75
J NEURAL TRANSM-SUPP0303-699510891.0711.80>10.00.464
J NEURO-ONCOL0167-594X68413.2143.0363695.50.858
J NEURO-OPHTHALMOL1070-80228441.4481.42566.60.41
J NEUROCHEM0022-3042###4.0614.2014208.21.333
J NEURODEV DISORD1866-19471693.0623.063362.21.346
J NEUROENDOCRINOL0953-819449153.1383.4411306.71.077
J NEUROENG REHABIL1743-00039093.2643.232663.80.795
J NEUROGENET0167-70634632.4171.923227.61.072
J NEUROIMAGING1051-228411561.5091.5110960.579
J NEUROIMMUNE PHARM1557-18909714.5744.526031.309
J NEUROIMMUNOL0165-572896022.9593.0242197.50.865
J NEUROINFLAMM1742-209414953.8274.7281803.41.303
J NEUROINTERV SURG1759-8478940.9230.92381 0.306
J NEUROL0340-535491723.4733.2032486.51.039
J NEUROL NEUROSUR PS0022-3050###4.7644.953244>10.01.75
J NEUROL SCI0022-510X###2.3532.4414028.70.775
J NEUROL SCI-TURK1302-1664290.058 80
J NEUROLINGUIST0911-60446151.9651.987505.50.735
J NEUROPATH EXP NEUR0022-306984104.2584.633929.11.574
J NEUROPHYSIOL0022-3077###3.3163.7135419.91.564
J NEUROPSYCH CLIN N0895-017230562.5053.047629.60.909
J NEUROPSYCHOL1748-66452051.7422.1221830.767
J NEURORADIOLOGY0150-98616031.2131.313416.80.384
J NEUROSCI0270-6474###7.1157.91517907.33.255
J NEUROSCI METH0165-0270###1.982.43377.50.848
J NEUROSCI NURS0888-03954490.81 447
J NEUROSCI RES0360-4012###2.7383.0471987.60.968
J NEUROSURG0022-3085###2.9653.088402>10.00.894
J NEUROSURG ANESTH0898-49218162.2331.824466.80.52
J NEUROSURG SCI0390-56164700.4 40>10.0
J NEUROSURG-PEDIATR1933-070710161.5331.6872002.50.439
J NEUROSURG-SPINE1547-565426071.5341.9452054.50.636
J NEUROTRAUM0897-715178183.6544.4242036.11.273
J NEUROVIROL1355-028419202.312.356637.70.678
J NEW MAT ELECTR SYS1480-24224760.5330.682418.30.183
J NEW MUSIC RES0929-82152950.4810.787297.70.428
J NON-CRYST SOLIDS0022-3093###1.5371.51659>10.00.459
J NON-EQUIL THERMODY0340-02044061.0241.175219.50.456
J NON-NEWTON FLUID0377-025742611.6752.0371249.60.702
J NONCOMMUT GEOM1661-6952660.8250.9121 1.033
J NONDESTRUCT EVAL0195-92983461.1671.21231>10.00.477
J NONLINEAR CONVEX A1345-47733660.933 435.7
J NONLINEAR MATH PHY1402-92514440.5430.623676.20.289
J NONLINEAR OPT PHYS0218-86352420.3790.37487.40.12
J NONLINEAR SCI0938-89745561.1491.57299.31.133
J NONPARAMETR STAT1048-52523560.4550.498637.60.458
J NUCL CARDIOL1071-358120772.6682.5261024.90.708
J NUCL MATER0022-3115###2.0522.0610537.90.585
J NUCL MED0161-5505###6.3816.5272726.91.909
J NUCL SCI TECHNOL0022-313121520.7070.6521679.20.213
J NUMBER THEORY0022-314X12770.5590.478157>10.00.572
J NUMER MATH1570-2820910.533 14
J NURS ADMIN0002-044317251.4191.6877770.507
J NURS CARE QUAL1057-36315281.1931.276455.80.35
J NURS EDUC0148-483413530.8551.1771136.80.26
J NURS MANAGE0966-042911961.181 1074.8
J NURS RES1682-31413050.688 325.9
J NURS SCHOLARSHIP1527-654612891.491.8874970.559
J NUTR0022-3166###3.9164.3553248.91.263
J NUTR BIOCHEM0955-286349603.8914.261475.81.035
J NUTR EDUC BEHAV1499-404614501.6922.336806.60.637
J NUTR HEALTH AGING1279-770718222.6862.6881343.50.647
J NUTR SCI VITAMINOL0301-480013801.1991.344648.80.32
J NUTRIGENET NUTRIGE1661-6499861.143 26
J OBSTET GYNAECOL0144-361514370.542 2405.6
J OBSTET GYNAECOL RE1341-807613610.9421.0713094.30.279
J OCCUP ENVIRON HYG1545-96248581.1891.308834.50.375
J OCCUP ENVIRON MED1076-275249732.0622.3592137.80.777
J OCCUP HEALTH1341-914520651.551.638568.90.485
J OCEANOGR0916-837015341.2321.311667.90.64
J OCUL PHARMACOL TH1080-768313121.5091.552996.70.402
J OFF STAT0282-423X5000.328 34>10.0
J OFFSHORE MECH ARCT0892-72193350.4270.507469.50.229
J OIL PALM RES1511-27801660.237 387.2
J OLEO SCI1345-89577551.417 884.2
J OPER MANAG0272-696341074.3826.012538.11.892
J OPER OCEANOGR1755-876X290.7890.7588 0.388
J OPER RES SOC0160-568243510.9711.35192>10.00.65
J OPERAT THEOR0379-40246810.6810.71443>10.00.836
J OPT A-PURE APPL OP1464-425828501.9241.65205.10.572
J OPT COMMUN NETW1943-06203921.8721.8771002.20.786
J OPT NETW1536-53795261.0791.33404.50.564
J OPT SOC AM A1084-7529###1.5621.773306>10.00.603
J OPT SOC AM B0740-3224###2.1852.09742490.812
J OPT SOC KOREA1226-47762671.09 672.6
J OPT TECHNOL+1070-97624140.2880.2591665.50.061
J OPTICS-UK2040-89786451.5731.5732891.30.632
J OPTIMIZ THEORY APP0022-323935711.0621.2145>10.00.668
J OPTOELECTRON ADV M1454-416418830.4570.43629250.11
J ORAL IMPLANTOL0160-69727621.527 817.9
J ORAL MAXIL SURG0278-2391###1.641.8385018.60.473
J ORAL PATHOL MED0904-251233861.6282.0161158.80.515
J ORAL REHABIL0305-182X38361.5291.9451048.90.543
J ORG CHEM0022-3263###4.454.20412429.91.05
J ORG COMP ELECT COM1091-93921590.3440.628188.10.144
J ORGANOMET CHEM0022-328X###2.3842.085584>10.00.447
J ORNITHOL0021-837517141.6362.0241385.10.719
J OROFAC ORTHOP1434-52935140.859 367.6
J OROFAC PAIN1064-665510392.5882.396367.80.663
J ORTHOP RES0736-0266###2.8113.1972818.31.009
J ORTHOP SCI0949-265814080.8431.1031266.80.37
J ORTHOP SPORT PHYS0190-6011327232.98938.50.723
J ORTHOP TRAUMA0890-533947132.1352.6511767.60.847
J OTOLARYNGOL-HEAD N1916-021613800.7150.79188100.237
J OVARIAN RES1757-22151562.5712.667212.10.893
J OVONIC RES1842-2403610.435 14
J PAEDIATR CHILD H1034-481026501.2811.4311527.50.467
J PAIN1526-590044524.9264.791484.11.464
J PAIN SYMPTOM MANAG0885-392462592.5033.1061817.50.978
J PALEOLIMNOL0921-272827811.8982.198788.30.753
J PALEONTOL0022-336038331.1481.2290>10.00.525
J PALLIAT CARE0825-85977820.9311.09937>10.00.383
J PALLIAT MED1096-621822301.8492.3031524.90.732
J PARALLEL DISTR COM0743-731514290.8591.1161317.10.55
J PARASITOL0022-339579391.4051.423209>10.00.405
J PATHOL0022-3417###6.3186.1431767.52.229
J PEDIAT HEMATOL ONC1077-411426481.1591.2532646.80.418
J PEDIAT OPHTH STRAB0191-391310410.6260.83745>10.00.313
J PEDIAT-BRAZIL0021-755711801.013 785.7
J PEDIATR ADOL GYNEC1083-31887401.539 765.1
J PEDIATR ENDOCR MET0334-018X18710.8751.0261986.90.286
J PEDIATR GASTR NUTR0277-211668412.2982.3142586.90.694
J PEDIATR HEALTH CAR0891-52455601.661 286.1
J PEDIATR ONCOL NURS1043-45424920.701 357.2
J PEDIATR ORTHOP B1060-152X7730.4670.587817.80.19
J PEDIATR ORTHOPED0271-679842561.1561.408178>10.00.479
J PEDIATR SURG0022-3468###1.451.55853790.429
J PEDIATR UROL1477-51316581.379 1083.2
J PEDIATR-US0022-3476###4.1154.197319>10.01.532
J PEPT SCI1075-261717151.7991.7141114.90.474
J PERFORM CONSTR FAC0887-38283060.450.634595.70.331
J PERINAT MED0300-557717051.7021.7791056.40.546
J PERINAT NEONAT NUR0893-21904381.3641.309425.50.323
J PERINATOL0743-834630691.8011.961395.70.66
J PERIODONTAL RES0022-348429191.6862.0489590.541
J PERIODONTOL0022-3492###2.6022.7132009.10.695
J PERIPHER NERV SYST1085-948910202.83.122595.80.962
J PEST SCI1612-47583781.5091.343593.50.322
J PESTIC SCI1348-589X6600.6350.8367780.214
J PETROL0022-353088304.0594.82584>10.02.153
J PETROL GEOL0141-64215410.861.00921>10.00.364
J PETROL SCI ENG0920-410518440.8691.1771707.50.49
J PHARM INNOV1872-51201070.789 233.4
J PHARM PHARM SCI1482-182611871.6462.329396.40.533
J PHARM PHARMACOL0022-357368712.1752.088188>10.00.457
J PHARM SCI-US0022-3549###3.0553.3244449.50.793
J PHARMACEUT BIOMED0731-7085###2.9672.9794875.90.647
J PHARMACOKINET PHAR1567-567X6722.0622.323465.20.735
J PHARMACOL EXP THER0022-3565###3.8283.9954089.51.184
J PHARMACOL SCI1347-861332132.0822.2861534.70.604
J PHASE EQUILIB DIFF1547-703714790.6190.611111>10.00.205
J PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO A1010-6030###2.4212.9253267.50.69
J PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO B1011-134448412.8142.65148>10.00.647
J PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO C1389-5567165410.3612.458166.63.387
J PHOTOPOLYM SCI TEC0914-92448070.9040.7051164.60.135
J PHYCOL0022-364676222.0712.729142>10.00.88
J PHYS A-MATH THEOR1751-8113###1.5641.3448217.80.619
J PHYS B-AT MOL OPT0953-4075###1.8751.6894929.20.67
J PHYS CHEM A1089-5639###2.9462.94116106.30.81
J PHYS CHEM B1520-6106###3.6964.06116896.71.159
J PHYS CHEM C1932-7447###4.8055.04931662.91.339
J PHYS CHEM LETT1948-718546956.2136.2175291.42.072
J PHYS CHEM REF DATA0047-268946933.1723.80414>10.02.295
J PHYS CHEM SOLIDS0022-3697###1.6321.417290>10.00.431
J PHYS D APPL PHYS0022-3727###2.5442.4048745.60.898
J PHYS G NUCL PARTIC0954-389962614.1782.4981314.21.225
J PHYS OCEANOGR0022-3670###2.3452.692144>10.01.416
J PHYS ORG CHEM0894-323026681.9631.6481466.60.398
J PHYS SOC JPN0031-9015###2.3642.042480>10.00.967
J PHYS THER SCI0915-52871390.292 1944.4
J PHYS-CONDENS MAT0953-8984###2.5462.1810026.71.01
J PHYSIOL BIOCHEM1138-75484811.7111.479665.30.336
J PHYSIOL PHARMACOL0867-591026732.2671.892794.70.463
J PHYSIOL SCI1880-65463931.6061.314593.10.394
J PHYSIOL-LONDON0022-3751###4.7184.931420>10.01.888
J PHYSIOL-PARIS0928-425715071.3062.466279.10.949
J PHYSIOTHER1836-9553531.9171.95823 0.463
J PHYTOPATHOL0931-178519460.7911.021298.70.258
J PINEAL RES0742-309841365.7944.286995.50.675
J PLANKTON RES0142-787352862.0792.253152>10.00.76
J PLANT BIOCHEM BIOT0971-78112370.5230.497426.70.09
J PLANT BIOL1226-92395511.0680.902474.90.211
J PLANT DIS PROTECT1861-38293260.4890.498285.20.138
J PLANT ECOL-UK1752-99211981.9072.229302.70.794
J PLANT GROWTH REGUL0721-759514282.8592.899498.10.701
J PLANT INTERACT1742-91451200.6410.756563.20.18
J PLANT NUTR0190-416730810.6410.81144>10.00.193
J PLANT NUTR SOIL SC1436-873022021.5962.1311016.10.716
J PLANT PATHOL1125-46537940.9121.196935.10.296
J PLANT PHYSIOL0176-161769072.7913.0572707.20.716
J PLANT REGIST1936-52091980.7260.677803.20.149
J PLANT RES0918-944015221.7461.772716.70.564
J PLASMA PHYS0022-377813330.9440.66768>10.00.31
J PLAST FILM SHEET8756-08791570.7221.105108.30.242
J PLAST RECONSTR AES1748-681524201.4941.63732130.489
J PLAST SURG HAND SU2000-656X20.0170.01755 0.011
J POLYM ENG0334-64471780.3970.408766.90.079
J POLYM ENVIRON1566-254310771.3491.9551096.40.466
J POLYM MATER0973-86222240.3190.31238.40.05
J POLYM RES1022-976010201.7331.7552774.40.331
J POLYM SCI POL CHEM0887-624X###3.9193.3885736.10.719
J POLYM SCI POL PHYS0887-6266###1.5311.8851749.80.57
J POROUS MAT1380-222410211.2381.265895.70.329
J POROUS MEDIA1091-028X3400.5160.647914.10.191
J PORPHYR PHTHALOCYA1088-424618071.4051.33913480.281
J POSTGRAD MED0022-38599631.2631.5864270.43
J POULT SCI1346-73953771.074 444.6
J POWER ELECTRON1598-20922750.842 1152.5
J POWER SOURCES0378-7753###4.9515.006150351.089
J PRESS VESS-T ASME0094-99309270.5160.476113>10.00.201
J PROCESS CONTR0959-152421651.6961.9561396.20.562
J PROD INNOVAT MANAG0737-678228362.1093.64859.91.061
J PROF ISS ENG ED PR1052-39281590.340.303367.20.108
J PROF NURS8755-72237290.8881.1554770.316
J PROPUL POWER0748-465820550.7611.0031448.10.433
J PROSTHET DENT0022-391375271.3241.754106>10.00.503
J PROSTHODONT1059-941X9521.009 1065.3
J PROTEOME RES1535-3893###5.1135.4134933.61.533
J PROTEOMICS1874-391918514.8784.90630121.24
J PSYCHIATR MENT HLT1351-012612270.7991.1761136.20.268
J PSYCHIATR NEUROSCI1180-488218235.3425.161295.51.597
J PSYCHIATR PRACT1527-41605762.156 425.1
J PSYCHIATR RES0022-395684514.6644.374222>10.01.323
J PSYCHOPHARMACOL0269-881137163.0363.4051614.90.972
J PSYCHOPHYSIOL0269-88036871.5362.178216.70.606
J PSYCHOSOC NURS MEN0279-36953980.480.623596.20.143
J PSYCHOSOM OBST GYN0167-482X8501.3891.582298.40.403
J PSYCHOSOM RES0022-399985323.2963.5591279.11.124
J PUBLIC HEALTH DENT0022-400610931.1861.41549.10.452
J PUBLIC HEALTH POL0197-58974942.1131.669386.20.704
J PUBLIC HEALTH-UK1741-38429362.0631.869714.40.643
J PULP PAP SCI0826-62208510.260.46 >10.00.186
J PURE APPL ALGEBRA0022-404923340.5670.645236>10.00.825
J PURE APPL MICROBIO0973-7510330.065 168
J QUAL TECHNOL0022-406517361.5641.8624>10.01.037
J QUANT SPECTROSC RA0022-407360743.1932.17826970.664
J QUATERNARY SCI0267-817927422.3082.832857.41.124
J R SOC INTERFACE1742-568937254.4024.5911603.11.784
J R STAT SOC A STAT0964-199816852.112.27549>10.01.684
J R STAT SOC B1369-7412###3.6455.28129>10.05.379
J R STAT SOC C-APPL0035-925420620.8281.16640>10.00.906
J RADIAT RES0449-306013151.6831.7941065.50.513
J RADIOANAL NUCL CH0236-573157511.521.2385045.70.204
J RADIOL0221-03637040.4160.441906.60.101
J RADIOL PROT0952-47465781.3881.292325.50.506
J RAMAN SPECTROSC0377-048667743.0872.8143135.50.619
J RAPID METH AUT MIC1060-39991760.5850.705.90.196
J RAPTOR RES0892-10165660.7830.67644>10.00.21
J RARE EARTH1002-072115480.9010.8552354.10.19
J REAL-TIME IMAGE PR1861-82001161.020.844243.20.371
J RECEPT SIG TRANSD1079-98935571.5881.663525.60.471
J RECONSTR MICROSURG0743-684X14131.4321.209838.80.367
J REFRACT SURG1081-597X29312.5412.2261155.40.752
J REHABIL MED1650-197728262.0492.3761415.10.639
J REHABIL RES DEV0748-771125811.7792.4896.60.689
J REINE ANGEW MATH0075-410235141.0421.2888>10.01.843
J REINF PLAST COMP0731-684416720.7270.9271875.70.228
J RENAL NUTR1051-22768581.571.44744.70.355
J RENEW SUSTAIN ENER1941-70121511.2141.2397620.319
J RENIN-ANGIO-ALDO S1470-32036282.4391.982795.30.527
J REPROD DEVELOP0916-881814171.4591.6291064.80.412
J REPROD IMMUNOL0165-037821362.9662.8311146.30.696
J REPROD MED0024-775827870.6880.72493>10.00.229
J RES MED SCI1735-19951600.457 2212.8
J RES NATL INST STAN1044-677X17231.0880.92226>10.00.415
J RES PRACT INF TECH1443-458X430.1050.264 0.074
J RESIDUALS SCI TECH1544-8053880.5080.45926 0.099
J RHEOL0148-605540992.9783.09362>10.01.25
J RHEUMATOL0315-162X###3.6953.64936291.118
J ROY SOC MED0141-076828041.4111.49254>10.00.612
J ROY SOC NEW ZEAL0303-67584821.9331.5098>10.00.572
J RUBBER RES1511-17681290.297 19>10.0
J RURAL HEALTH0890-765X9691.4291.589486.10.57
J RUSS LASER RES1071-28362830.7460.706684.30.198
J S AFR I MIN METALL0038-223X3260.1820.2458690.084
J S AFR INST CIV ENG1021-2019250.182 12
J S AFR VET ASSOC0038-28096030.350.51333>10.00.139
J S AM EARTH SCI0895-981116541.7441.904758.20.688
J SANDW STRUCT MATER1099-63621970.5610.793260.311
J SCH NURS1059-84053720.913 404.7
J SCHEDULING1094-61365811.0511.497446.40.894
J SCHOOL HEALTH0022-439117461.3371.911026.80.553
J SCI COMPUT0885-747412961.5571.512876.41.05
J SCI EDUC TECHNOL1059-01455170.865 676.4
J SCI FOOD AGR0022-5142###1.4361.762391>10.00.443
J SCI IND RES INDIA0022-44569810.5870.5771516.70.135
J SCI MED SPORT1440-244019843.0342.77884.50.71
J SEA RES1385-110119512.5982.6831006.90.832
J SEDIMENT RES1527-140433372.3312.43757>10.01.108
J SEISM EXPLOR0963-0651710.3180.25923 0.157
J SEISMOL1383-46496801.3261.523356.80.704
J SEMICOND TECH SCI1598-16571190.52 423.6
J SENS STUD0887-82508561.5971.358467.60.305
J SEP SCI1615-930672752.7332.7254533.80.7
J SERB CHEM SOC0352-513910820.8790.8061495.30.154
J SEX MED1743-609552893.5523.2743692.80.529
J SHELLFISH RES0730-800022630.7931.133968.70.342
J SHIP RES0022-45024990.6360.55619>10.00.256
J SHOULDER ELB SURG1058-274652422.7472.8182306.60.802
J SIGNAL PROCESS SYS1939-80182280.6720.6841342.70.25
J SLEEP RES0962-110528753.1573.628697.71.22
J SMALL ANIM PRACT0022-4510259211.216100>10.00.33
J SOC INF DISPLAY1071-09229261.0170.87912440.288
J SOC LEATH TECH CH0144-03224240.4360.50734>10.00.104
J SOFTW MAINT EVOL-R1532-060X2370.8441.122256.30.389
J SOIL SCI PLANT NUT0718-9508960.661 40
J SOIL SEDIMENT1439-010810231.8632.2431343.40.505
J SOIL WATER CONSERV0022-456122801.2651.76958>10.00.541
J SOL ENERG-T ASME0199-623112730.8461.164788.60.366
J SOL-GEL SCI TECHN0928-070740241.6321.8082827.10.453
J SOLID STATE CHEM0022-4596###2.1592.4124918.50.67
J SOLID STATE ELECTR1432-848833542.1312.1752664.10.551
J SOLUTION CHEM0095-978228171.4151.384149>10.00.325
J SOUND VIB0022-460X###1.5881.7324229.60.695
J SPACECR TECHNOL0971-160070 15
J SPACECRAFT ROCKETS0022-465014810.5570.6851149.30.332
J SPEC PEDIATR NURS1539-01362220.8331.019334.50.248
J SPEECH LANG HEAR R1092-438843911.8752.5621198.20.871
J SPINAL CORD MED1079-026810822.1112.076785.10.555
J SPINAL DISORD TECH1536-065230531.5031.8711028.30.699
J SPORT EXERCISE PSY0895-277922272.6583.47642>10.00.951
J SPORT MANAGE0888-47734650.8141.3414070.278
J SPORT MED PHYS FIT0022-470718410.8471.24891>10.00.305
J SPORT REHABIL1056-67164251.0721.067396.70.255
J SPORT SCI0264-041446961.9312.4461967.20.614
J SPORT SCI MED1303-29687550.7541.1421054.60.26
J STAT COMPUT SIM0094-96558210.4970.5951429.70.433
J STAT MECH-THEORY E1742-546836301.7271.9993243.71.073
J STAT PHYS0022-471566101.3971.397267>10.01.001
J STAT PLAN INFER0378-375829590.7160.7863407.10.614
J STAT SOFTW1548-766017954.014.791954.32.728
J STEROID BIOCHEM0960-076082143.0532.891318.10.864
J STORED PROD RES0022-474X17451.4141.722579.50.333
J STRAIN ANAL ENG0309-32478511.0850.99270100.406
J STRATEGIC INF SYST0963-86876521.4572299.10.662
J STRENGTH COND RES1064-801160181.8312.3384654.90.358
J STRUCT BIOL1047-847774473.4063.8052236.41.622
J STRUCT CHEM+0022-476615880.5860.6211899.10.169
J STRUCT ENG-ASCE0733-944568340.9551.296155>10.00.8
J STRUCT GEOL0191-814160701.5561.83123>10.00.676
J STUD ALCOHOL DRUGS1937-188860692.2512.7641089.90.96
J SULFUR CHEM1741-59933201.009 604.2
J SUPERCOMPUT0920-85423350.5780.5231035.20.238
J SUPERCOND NOV MAGN1557-19398000.650.6293603.90.237
J SUPERCRIT FLUID0896-844653652.863.1452004.80.645
J SUPERHARD MATER+1063-45762580.785 533.8
J SURF INVEST-X-RAY+1027-45102450.3430.342063.10.079
J SURFACTANTS DETERG1097-39587131.5451.438686.30.287
J SURG EDUC1931-72043381.376 833.1
J SURG ONCOL0022-479058152.12.3652636.40.759
J SURG RES0022-480480062.2472.2025606.90.643
J SURV ENG-ASCE0733-945320810.902226.10.249
J SUSTAIN AGR1044-00464640.6730.591437.80.166
J SWINE HEALTH PROD1537-209X2350.690.792276.60.213
J SYMB COMPUT0747-717110960.7070.71980>10.00.685
J SYMBOLIC LOGIC0022-481214760.5620.66879>10.00.806
J SYMPLECT GEOM1527-52561200.848 205.9
J SYN ORG CHEM JPN0037-99806570.5460.6569560.134
J SYNCHROTRON RADIAT0909-049532282.7262.5671326.61.325
J SYST ARCHITECT1383-76213220.4440.577715.30.275
J SYST ENG ELECTRON1004-41322800.276 1423.6
J SYST EVOL1674-49183441.5961.581562.80.612
J SYST PALAEONTOL1477-201942333.627334.31.829
J SYST SCI COMPLEX1009-61241670.373 993.9
J SYST SCI SYST ENG1004-37561440.429 285.1
J SYST SOFTWARE0164-121216250.8361.11718050.423
J TAIWAN INST CHEM E1876-10704492.112.121442.10.385
J TEACH PHYS EDUC0273-50246171.0211.414259.30.28
J TELEMED TELECARE1357-633X15601.2071.251826.50.333
J TERRAMECHANICS0022-489838310.935397.60.267
J TEST EVAL0090-39735160.3490.333142>10.00.114
J TEXT I0040-500011250.5140.63114>10.00.143
J TEXTURE STUD0022-490112760.8211.37747>10.00.38
J THEOR APP MECH-POL1429-29551400.283 504.7
J THEOR BIOL0022-5193###2.2082.415433>10.00.839
J THEOR COMPUT CHEM0219-63363910.5610.605614.50.165
J THEOR PROBAB0894-98405300.6810.625509.20.785
J THERM ANAL CALORIM1388-615081171.6041.4455675.80.239
J THERM BIOL0306-456515641.3731.32808.60.39
J THERM SCI1003-21691540.310.239876.10.078
J THERM SCI TECH-JPN1880-5566520.1760.30234 0.139
J THERM SPRAY TECHN1059-963019201.8122.0361325.30.63
J THERM STRESSES0149-573911110.8051.006649.80.383
J THERMOPHYS HEAT TR0887-872212670.7390.7580>10.00.278
J THERMOPLAST COMPOS0892-70573870.810.975575.80.238
J THORAC CARDIOV SUR0022-5223###3.4063.523968.21.363
J THORAC IMAG0883-59937570.9831.317616.60.46
J THORAC ONCOL1556-086446533.6613.8263162.91.23
J THROMB HAEMOST1538-7933###5.7315.952844.61.986
J THROMB THROMBOLYS0929-530513551.4761.5921264.10.486
J TIME SER ANAL0143-978210420.7610.90552>10.00.925
J TISSUE ENG REGEN M1932-625411003.2784.071133.11.004
J TOPOL1753-84161060.8680.884332.71.495
J TOPOL ANAL1793-5253280.6590.65923 1.025
J TORREY BOT SOC1095-56745740.6121.022436.60.399
J TOXICOL ENV HEAL A1528-739431371.831.7741225.90.47
J TOXICOL ENV HEAL B1093-740410034.7254.973225.21.39
J TOXICOL PATHOL0914-91981290.478 355.6
J TOXICOL SCI0388-135010121.522 993.7
J TRACE ELEM MED BIO0946-672X11601.6832.357546.40.525
J TRADIT CHIN MED0255-29223980.296 75>10.0
J TRANSCULT NURS1043-65965510.9331.195446.20.384
J TRANSL MED1479-587619273.4743.6922153.21.092
J TRANSP ENG-ASCE0733-947X14030.620.7851058.80.359
J TRAUMA0022-5282###2.4782.9966708.10.817
J TRAVEL MED1195-198211061.7481.622825.10.408
J TRIBOL-T ASME0742-478725951.1961.26480>10.00.458
J TROP ECOL0266-467429611.4012.02170>10.00.763
J TROP FOR SCI0128-12833360.4670.594588.80.141
J TROP METEOROL1006-87752980.313 507.4
J TROP PEDIATRICS0142-633813211.3881.273907.50.403
J TURBOMACH0889-504X19300.5420.94119>10.00.357
J TURBUL1468-52485970.9891.302485.50.662
J ULTRAS MED0278-429738091.2451.2781877.40.39
J UNIVERS COMPUT SCI0948-695X5600.3980.489904.60.197
J URBAN HEALTH1099-346022052.133.1881145.71.244
J URBAN PLAN D-ASCE0733-94883371.0321.215515.80.277
J UROLOGY0022-5347###3.7463.8566618.51.174
J VAC SCI TECHNOL A0734-210160411.2531.114165>10.00.416
J VAC SCI TECHNOL B1071-1023###1.3411.3554428.60.483
J VASC ACCESS1129-72982371.091 523.9
J VASC INTERV RADIOL1051-044361662.0752.272386.40.636
J VASC RES1018-117215842.6512.333497.30.752
J VASC SURG0741-5214###3.213.7535337.11.086
J VECTOR DIS0972-90623821.177 503.8
J VECTOR ECOL1081-17107400.8851.279866.30.341
J VEG SCI1100-923356792.773.027999.71.015
J VENOM ANIM TOXINS1678-91992550.4290.426605.50.073
J VERBRAUCH LEBENSM1661-57511990.628 753
J VERTEBR PALEONTOL0272-463439502.2142.2471188.60.809
J VESTIBUL RES-EQUIL0957-42717411.351.18628>10.00.359
J VET DENT0898-75642390.3080.57820>10.00.121
J VET DIAGN INVEST1040-638732431.2141.5572098.70.444
J VET EMERG CRIT CAR1479-32616132.0381.47623.40.344
J VET INTERN MED0891-664046931.9922.3351906.10.584
J VET MED EDUC0748-321X3780.5730.481475.80.096
J VET MED SCI0916-725033270.8510.8962967.90.223
J VET PHARMACOL THER0140-778318031.1811.535887.90.342
J VET SCI1229-845X6631.1611.206635.10.312
J VIB ACOUST1048-900214741.0220.9781049.40.407
J VIB CONTROL1077-546398611.2051864.90.468
J VIBROENG1392-87161320.346 992.7
J VINYL ADDIT TECHN1083-56012960.8780.704377.30.154
J VIRAL HEPATITIS1352-050437354.0883.7531854.81.152
J VIROL0022-538X###5.4025.32413187.71.592
J VIROL METHODS0166-093468472.0112.2583075.80.594
J VIS COMMUN IMAGE R1047-32038111.1221.382685.80.664
J VISC SURG1878-7886270.5710.57142 0.106
J VISION1534-736262143.3763.6462683.61.244
J VISUAL LANG COMPUT1045-926X2750.4810.696288.20.281
J VISUAL-JAPAN1343-88752000.4350.405415.60.176
J VOICE0892-199719941.391.5691148.70.457
J VOLCANOL GEOTH RES0377-027379041.9782.2711608.60.976
J VOLCANOL SEISMOL+0742-04632100.3230.45234>10.00.143
J WATER CHEM TECHNO+1063-455X740.205 54
J WATER CLIM CHANGE2040-2244232.1672.16721 0.706
J WATER HEALTH1477-89207891.3671.744744.40.532
J WATER RES PL-ASCE0733-949619071.1711.522569.50.512
J WATER SUPPLY RES T0003-72146520.9350.928487.90.294
J WATERW PORT C-ASCE0733-950X11000.7941.12635>10.00.606
J WEB ENG1540-9589480.1560.28413 0.195
J WEB SEMANT1570-82684981.3022.507304.61.161
J WILDLIFE DIS0090-355836961.0791.454132>10.00.418
J WILDLIFE MANAGE0022-541X84421.5221.972204>10.00.634
J WIND ENG IND AEROD0167-610531501.1191.681115>10.00.6
J WOMENS HEALTH1540-999624041.5692.0512184.10.692
J WOOD CHEM TECHNOL0277-38136941.261.56723>10.00.435
J WOOD SCI1435-021110850.9581.0178070.299
J WORLD AQUACULT SOC0893-884914700.7081.10396>10.00.295
J WOUND OSTOMY CONT1071-57546471.1421.412574.50.256
J WUHAN UNIV TECHNOL1000-24137160.3540.4972424.50.099
J X-RAY SCI TECHNOL0895-39962691.1111.4294050.317
J ZHEJIANG UNIV-SC A1673-565X5290.408 1044.2
J ZHEJIANG UNIV-SC B1673-15819461.099 1263.9
J ZOO WILDLIFE MED1042-726011700.3810.6291259.70.171
J ZOOL0952-836971202.0432.17102>10.00.767
J ZOOL SYST EVOL RES0947-57458271.952.129575.60.769
JACC-CARDIOVASC IMAG1936-878X19795.4315.8411062.42.27
JACC-CARDIOVASC INTE1936-879826026.87.1231312.33.116
JAIDS-J ACQ IMM DEF1525-4135###4.4254.6142755.71.716
JALA-J LAB AUTOM1535-55353111.42 483.4
JAMA-J AM MED ASSOC0098-7484###30.02629.6842208.813.114
JARO-J ASSOC RES OTO1525-396112542.8372.976555.81.076
JARQ-JPN AGR RES Q0021-35514260.4950.5845780.152
JAVMA-J AM VET MED A0003-1488###1.7911.992182>10.00.518
JBR-BTR1780-23931550.148 606.1
JCPSP-J COLL PHYSICI1022-386X6390.342 2095.3
JCR-J CLIN RHEUMATOL1076-160810711.3641.3991174.70.376
JCT COATINGSTECH1547-0083570.0510.15533 0.045
JETP LETT+0021-364064401.3521.282296>10.00.554
JOGNN-J OBST GYN NEO0884-217512821.0351.532836.40.449
JOINT BONE SPINE1297-319X21002.2742.2471134.40.594
JOKULL0449-05761690.6471.60457.40.742
JOM-US1047-483824501.4211.4851518.40.617
JPC-J PLANAR CHROMAT0933-41738070.7670.935976.40.184
JPEN-PARENTER ENTER0148-607130683.2852.643849.40.709
JPN J APPL ENTOMOL Z0021-49143830.8810.54728>10.00.133
JPN J APPL PHYS0021-4922###1.0581.03617798.10.329
JPN J CLIN ONCOL0368-281128591.7831.85220960.496
JPN J IND APPL MATH0916-70051620.3720.42123>10.00.308
JPN J INFECT DIS1344-630413821.4911.4551164.50.414
JPN J MATH0289-23162090.6151.3964>10.01.516
JPN J NURS SCI1742-7932270.2 19
JPN J OPHTHALMOL0021-515513380.9241.232927.60.373
JPN J PHYS FIT SPORT0039-906X600.0830.11440 0.023
JPN J RADIOL1867-10711380.6460.64612020.191
JPN J VET RES0047-19171610.4640.79411>10.00.19
JSLS-J SOC LAPAROEND1086-808910770.975 935.4
KAFKAS UNIV VET FAK1300-60453120.495 2072.2
KAGAKU KOGAKU RONBUN0386-216X3990.3720.325937.70.054
KAOHSIUNG J MED SCI1607-551X5540.477 1036.2
KARDIOCHIR TORAKOCHI1731-5530360.135 103
KARDIOL POL0022-90327080.515 2043.5
KARDIOLOGIYA0022-90404730.2040.1851648.40.019
KASMERA0075-5222140.103 7
KERNTECHNIK0932-39021080.20.222695.90.111
KGK-KAUT GUMMI KUNST0948-32764110.3450.382599.80.098
KIDNEY BLOOD PRESS R1420-40966391.4641.465584.70.456
KIDNEY INT0085-2538###6.6066.3412568.12.058
KINEMAT PHYS CELEST+0884-59131290.361 398.1
KINESIOLOGY1331-1441960.238
KINET CATAL+0023-158413170.6380.7051219.90.191
KINET RELAT MOD1937-5093940.6770.94654 0.955
KLEINTIERPRAXIS0023-20761820.1190.13549>10.00.037
KLIN MONATSBL AUGENH0023-216512590.510.476130>10.00.119
KLIN NEUROPHYSIOL1434-0275300.140.11522 0.023
KLIN PADIATR0300-86308681.7721.279805.30.257
KLIN PSIKOFARMAKOL B1017-78331190.260.285535.20.041
KNEE0968-016015771.7361.9011045.30.614
KNEE SURG SPORT TR A0942-205643092.2092.25433950.59
KNOWL ENG REV0269-88895060.5451.129239.30.505
KNOWL INF SYST0219-13778802.2252.151963.70.489
KNOWL MANAG AQUAT EC1961-9502951.521.28471 0.155
KNOWL-BASED SYST0950-705112542.4221.9671303.50.354
KOBUNSHI RONBUNSHU0386-21862320.1290.16929.20.038
KODAI MATH J0386-59912120.322 36>10.0
KONA POWDER PART J0288-45341900.588 7.5
KOREA-AUST RHEOL J1226-119X2160.4930.6983060.252
KOREAN J CHEM ENG0256-111520280.9910.9933544.40.21
KOREAN J FOOD SCI AN1225-85631700.269 1193.7
KOREAN J HORTIC SCI1226-87632110.237 944.6
KOREAN J LAB MED1598-65352580.629 553
KOREAN J MET MATER1738-82281771.0071.0261421.50.2
KOREAN J ORTHOD2234-75182050.662 425.5
KOREAN J PARASITOL0023-40018221.042 758.2
KOREAN J PATHOL1738-18431090.158 1285.2
KOREAN J PHYSIOL PHA1226-45122060.964 582.5
KOREAN J RADIOL1229-69298971.5381.882764.30.535
KORROZ FIGY0133-254620 16
KOVOVE MATER0023-432X1890.4510.463534.80.139
KSCE J CIV ENG1226-79882320.377 1563.8
KSII T INTERNET INF1976-7277590.3720.355133 0.083
KUWAIT J SCI ENG1024-8684540.0590.08425 0.019
KUWAIT MED J0023-5776590.051 55
KYBERNETES0368-492X4210.240.311056.40.076
KYBERNETIKA0023-59544030.4540.473619.50.277
KYOTO J MATH2156-2261180.3430.34326 0.43
KYUSHU J MATH1340-6116920.3660.3721 0.37
LAB ANIM-UK0023-677213091.2091.35745>10.00.385
LAB ANIMAL0093-73552930.3760.441346.80.113
LAB CHIP1473-0197###5.676.4975383.61.705
LAB INVEST0023-6837###3.6414.409154>10.01.501
LABMEDICINE0007-50272200.3590.274935.50.078
LABORATORIUMSMEDIZIN0342-3026300.184 35
LAEKNABLADID0023-7213820.229 21
LAKE RESERV MANAGE0743-81414500.8610.7973780.205
LANCET0140-6736###38.27833.7972768.913.602
LANCET INFECT DIS1473-3099862917.39116.161774.76.188
LANCET NEUROL1474-4422###23.46220.598863.87.912
LANCET ONCOL1470-2045###22.58918.731053.77.409
LAND DEGRAD DEV1085-327811961.4021.558496.90.49
LANDBAUFORSCH VOLK0458-68591460.4840.52607.10.137
LANDBAUFORSCHUNG-GER0458-6859160.370.3731 0.029
LANDSC ECOL ENG1860-1871960.642 31
LANDSCAPE ECOL0921-297348333.0613.831037.11.254
LANDSCAPE URBAN PLAN0169-204646252.1733.1011867.20.81
LANDSLIDES1612-510X5352.2161.841454.50.604
LANG RESOUR EVAL1574-020X590.3080.36224 0.186
LANG SPEECH0023-83098031.0331.18625>10.00.582
LANGENBECK ARCH SURG1435-244322741.8071.8061335.70.514
LANGMUIR0743-7463###4.1864.51419366.51.179
LARGE ANIM REV1124-4593330.072 32
LARYNGO RHINO OTOL0935-89437380.9670.564687.90.109
LARYNGOSCOPE0023-852X###1.7522.084449.20.647
LASER ENG0898-1507720.1590.15531 0.031
LASER FOCUS WORLD1043-80922080.2520.1668590.048
LASER MED SCI0268-892114002.0042.1831053.90.493
LASER PART BEAMS0263-034610991.6231.58585.60.476
LASER PHOTONICS REV1863-888011887.3888.772402.74.064
LASER PHYS1054-660X40853.6052.2024212.30.361
LASER PHYS LETT1612-201146709.975.9271452.40.897
LASER SURG MED0196-809245272.7483.4261197.20.794
LAT AM APPL RES0327-07932180.1870.347546.70.113
LAT AM J AQUAT RES0718-560X600.5 62
LAT AM J PHARM0326-23832380.2880.32326830.044
LAT AM J SOLIDS STRU1679-7817630.4 27
LC GC EUR1471-65773270.4940.307375.80.086
LC GC N AM1527-59494930.3710.267875.50.074
LEARN BEHAV1543-449450421.5033860.614
LEARN MEMORY1072-050248224.2194.545956.21.88
LEGUME RES0250-5371880.088 59
LEPROSY REV0305-75186681.0371.277287.80.33
LETHAIA0024-116415912.0112.10238>10.00.978
LETT APPL MICROBIOL0266-825460131.6221.8722028.40.509
LETT DRUG DES DISCOV1570-18084730.8720.7631323.30.14
LETT MATH PHYS0377-901715981.8191.22369>10.00.92
LETT ORG CHEM1570-17867940.8220.7941424.30.171
LEUKEMIA0887-6924###9.5618.2051835.43.319
LEUKEMIA LYMPHOMA1042-819457192.582.2932665.70.768
LEUKEMIA RES0145-212651082.9232.4722534.80.786
LEUKOS1550-2724560.2730.56517 0.196
LIBYAN J MED1993-2820350.179 12
LICHENOLOGIST0024-282910771.1951.06146>10.00.249
LIFE SCI0024-3205###2.5272.7322899.30.711
LIFE SCI J1097-8135410.073 29
LIFETIME DATA ANAL1380-78704780.9151.164307.60.919
LIGHT ENG0236-2945140.082 38
LIGHTING RES TECHNOL1477-15354911.5511.322339.30.346
LIMNETICA0213-84094390.421 297
LIMNOL OCEANOGR0024-3590###3.4164.013194>10.01.65
LIMNOL OCEANOGR-METH1541-58569321.5352.01534.50.849
LIMNOLOGICA0075-95116501.5271.704486.80.479
LIMNOLOGY1439-86214440.9830.98319.50.292
LINEAR ALGEBRA APPL0024-379561360.9741.01143790.579
LINEAR MULTILINEAR A0308-10876860.7270.801109>10.00.668
LIPIDS0024-420167062.1292.306117>10.00.661
LIPIDS HEALTH DIS1476-511X10172.172.4282462.90.583
LIQ CRYST0267-829237581.8581.4761679.80.324
LITH J PHYS1648-85041300.394 424.8
LITH MATH J0363-16721690.486 478.1
LITHOL MINER RESOUR+0024-49023210.3780.4341>10.00.158
LITHOS0024-493772103.2463.69120161.337
LITHOSPHERE-US1941-82641261.7381.738322.10.91
LIVER INT1478-322338803.8243.3491893.50.971
LIVER TRANSPLANT1527-646585813.3863.7021885.91.025
LIVEST SCI1871-141322791.5061.6013093.30.417
LIVING REV RELATIV1433-8351121517.462 86
LIVING REV SOL PHYS1614-496137012.5 65
LMS J COMPUT MATH1461-15701000.5 86.6
LOG J IGPL1367-07511790.9130.482485.20.247
LOG METH COMPUT SCI1860-59741160.393 673.8
LOGOP PHONIATR VOCO1401-54392390.836 226.1
LOW TEMP PHYS+1063-777X12260.730.7041636.50.242
LUBR SCI0954-00751730.53 267.1
LUMINESCENCE1522-72358731.7311.6861194.80.297
LUNG0341-204010691.8991.896150.572
LUNG CANCER0169-500265873.4343.1726150.93
LUPUS0961-203343382.3372.3921916.20.659
LUTS1757-5664200.2390.23921 0.054
LWT-FOOD SCI TECHNOL0023-643870632.5453.0113325.70.696
LYMPHOLOGY0024-77665121.0231.087 >10.00.331
M S-MED SCI0767-09745310.5160.4941044.30.095
M&SOM-MANUF SERV OP1523-46149261.4752.356356.51.895
MABS-AUSTIN1942-08624133.1743.174332.10.962
MACED J CHEM CHEM EN1857-5552531.079 20
MACH LEARN0885-612557341.5872.03851>10.01.421
MACH SCI TECHNOL1091-03443180.8040.909256.90.352
MACH VISION APPL0932-80927111.0091.324767.60.664
MACROMOL BIOSCI1616-518736853.8863.7991714.40.961
MACROMOL CHEM PHYS1022-135293372.3612.3992719.60.64
MACROMOL MATER ENG1438-749226421.9862.2221125.90.596
MACROMOL RAPID COMM1022-1336###4.5964.462475.51.222
MACROMOL REACT ENG1862-832X3121.8481.657422.60.348
MACROMOL RES1598-503210721.1531.2121893.50.225
MACROMOL THEOR SIMUL1022-134410221.7091.69657.50.446
MACROMOLECULES0024-9297###5.1675.0311658.31.238
MADERA BOSQUES1405-0471610.175 0
MADERAS-CIENC TECNOL0717-3644620.227 30
MAEJO INT J SCI TECH1905-7873450.2580.27634 0.054
MAG CONCRETE RES0024-983110180.50.60476>10.00.388
MAGN RESON CHEM0749-158134491.4371.3661437.70.353
MAGN RESON IMAGING0730-725X48451.9912.1621607.90.794
MAGN RESON IMAGING C1064-96896941.634 435.8
MAGN RESON MATER PHY0968-52437481.8832.12365.70.804
MAGN RESON MED0740-3194###2.9643.7243988.71.098
MAGN RESON MED SCI1347-31823970.966 405
MAGNESIUM RES0953-14244551.5191.428227.30.316
MAGNETOHYDRODYNAMICS0024-998X4520.413 38>10.0
MAGY ALLATORVOSOK0025-004X1790.2010.167956.90.017
MAIN GROUP CHEM1024-12211400.6360.731234.60.181
MAIN GROUP MET CHEM0334-75752890.2070.22514>10.00.031
MALACOLOGIA0076-29977841.4291.28321>10.00.401
MALARIA J1475-287551323.1913.3683823.10.899
MALAYS J COMPUT SCI0127-9084150.167 17
MAMM BIOL1616-50475931.6091.5281064.40.476
MAMM GENOME0938-899032952.8872.741609.11.126
MAMM STUDY1343-41521560.581 296.7
MAMMAL REV0305-183810893.0343.475209.21.308
MAMMALIA0025-146111710.8080.88544>10.00.27
MANAGE SCI0025-1909###1.7333.304136>10.02.508
MANUAL THER1356-689X14321.8852.1151045.20.546
MANUF ENG0361-0853960.0180.04942 0.017
MANUSCRIPTA MATH0025-261112490.430.58273>10.00.749
MAPAN-J METROL SOC I0970-3950450.308 32
MAR BIOL0025-3162###2.2762.471237>10.00.794
MAR BIOL RES1745-10003401.0551.219793.60.419
MAR BIOTECHNOL1436-222823283.433.3951135.40.803
MAR CHEM0304-420368363.0743.55187>10.01.433
MAR COAST FISH1942-51201001.0651.065311.70.413
MAR DRUGS1660-339711613.8543.7041711.90.839
MAR ECOL-EVOL PERSP0173-956511931.8361.8375670.643
MAR ECOL-PROG SER0171-8630###2.7113.0865299.51.025
MAR ENVIRON RES0141-113635262.2762.4057390.72
MAR FRESHW BEHAV PHY1023-62443530.6791.054297.80.31
MAR FRESHWATER RES1323-165033721.5951.93813380.594
MAR GENOM1874-77871041.5511.368382.30.403
MAR GEOD0149-04193771.329 306.3
MAR GEOL0025-322782272.2632.8611389.71.022
MAR GEOPHYS RES0025-32355490.450.88134>10.00.39
MAR GEORESOUR GEOTEC1064-119X1100.3640.356249.20.17
MAR MAMMAL SCI0824-046921071.6111.825759.70.601
MAR MICROPALEONTOL0377-8398233122.472439.61.009
MAR PETROL GEOL0264-817232122.1042.3431057.10.95
MAR POLLUT BULL0025-326X###2.5032.9274097.60.758
MAR RESOUR ECON0738-13604731.083 228.9
MAR STRUCT0951-83393980.9011.052288.70.539
MAR TECHNOL SNAME N0025-33161160.4190.314090.171
MAR TECHNOL SOC J0025-33243610.5280.624656.70.175
MASS SPECTROM REV0277-7037399410.46111.676475.73.472
MAT SCI ENG A-STRUCT0921-5093###2.0032.22612106.80.724
MAT SCI ENG C-MATER0928-493152552.6862.4232624.40.605
MAT SCI ENG R0927-796X448714.95116.5127.95.682
MAT SCI SEMICON PROC1369-80017420.7530.944555.70.318
MATCH-COMMUN MATH CO0340-625314202.1611.8261203.70.581
MATER CHARACT1044-580329831.5721.7831694.60.647
MATER CHEM PHYS0254-0584###2.2342.3859765.50.628
MATER CONSTRUCC0465-27462260.4370.677396.10.243
MATER CORROS0947-511710631.1731.091205.90.3
MATER DESIGN0261-306960202.22.1936512.90.648
MATER EVAL0025-53273900.2750.29452>10.00.074
MATER HIGH TEMP0960-34093490.4810.364568.40.139
MATER LETT0167-577X###2.3072.275104850.581
MATER MANUF PROCESS1042-691413011.0581.07820940.228
MATER PERFORMANCE0094-14923350.080.09570>10.00.03
MATER PLAST0025-52891470.3870.279632.90.038
MATER RES BULL0025-540898602.1052.1084468.40.546
MATER RES INNOV1432-89175890.4090.592908.90.181
MATER RES-IBERO-AM J1516-14395590.424 1116.5
MATER SCI ENG B-ADV0921-510783241.5181.7612966.60.533
MATER SCI TECH-LOND0267-083635330.7720.98290>10.00.355
MATER SCI+1068-820X3450.2290.274837.70.073
MATER SCI-MEDZG1392-13201350.492 713
MATER SCI-POLAND0137-13393650.3660.418334.50.123
MATER STRUCT1359-599725771.2781.5071369.30.771
MATER TECHNOL1066-78571720.5910.5434.60.135
MATER TEHNOL1580-29491470.804 982.7
MATER TEST0025-5300660.230.24591 0.107
MATER TODAY1369-702134525.56510.451564.74.296
MATER TRANS1345-967845250.6990.6743947.60.256
MATER WORLD0967-8638620.0340.0575 0.024
MATERIA-BRAZIL1517-7076230.064 16
MATERIALS1996-19446291.6771.6791301.70.494
MATERIALWISS WERKST0933-51376280.5430.4891395.60.171
MATERN CHILD NUTR1740-86953971.6091.899623.50.687
MATH ANN0025-583151611.2971.332108>10.01.852
MATH BIOSCI0025-556435651.541.68394>10.00.692
MATH BIOSCI ENG1547-10634551.1311.252674.60.557
MATH COMMUN1331-0623920.258 51
MATH COMP MODEL DYN1387-39541620.4060.445326.10.207
MATH COMPUT0025-571851341.3131.491116>10.01.379
MATH COMPUT MODEL0895-717739501.3461.3515305.50.517
MATH COMPUT SIMULAT0378-475418560.7380.9531786.50.425
MATH CONTROL SIGNAL0932-41944610.50.91815>10.00.811
MATH FINANC0960-162710981.2461.66234>10.01.63
MATH GEOSCI1874-89612341.3541.585522.70.7
MATH INEQUAL APPL1331-43434690.5580.5256270.305
MATH INTELL0343-69932830.20.3323>10.00.263
MATH LOGIC QUART0942-56162550.4960.443546.10.513
MATH MECH SOLIDS1081-28652941.0120.873585.10.457
MATH MED BIOL1477-85993081.8181.604175.80.712
MATH METHOD APPL SCI0170-421413390.7430.8231877.40.562
MATH METHOD OPER RES1432-29946190.4810.684428.50.526
MATH MOD METH APPL S0218-202514651.6351.844885.91.276
MATH MODEL ANAL1392-62921400.463 413.8
MATH MODEL NAT PHENO0973-53482100.6330.774672.70.419
MATH NACHR0025-584X14790.6820.66147>10.00.64
MATH NOTES+0001-434613180.2950.288195>10.00.266
MATH OPER RES0364-765X23111.0561.39842>10.01.573
MATH PHYS ANAL GEOM1385-01721360.8060.768156.50.704
MATH POPUL STUD0889-84801200.240.47611>10.00.246
MATH PROBL ENG1024-123X7780.7770.7632682.90.216
MATH PROC CAMBRIDGE0305-004115530.6930.68164>10.00.848
MATH PROGRAM0025-561048171.7072.18278>10.01.997
MATH REP1582-3067570.293 28
MATH RES LETT1073-278010450.7430.7198091.105
MATH SCAND0025-55217420.4670.51734>10.00.662
MATH SLOVACA0139-99182930.269 73>10.0
MATH SOC SCI0165-48965640.4290.45252>10.00.397
MATH STRUCT COMP SCI0960-12953640.690.685367.50.536
MATH Z0025-587437470.7490.796163>10.01.058
MATRIX BIOL0945-053X31453.2993.429478.11.166
MATURITAS0378-512235612.7672.321665.70.604
MAUSAM0252-94162680.17 62>10.0
MAYDICA0025-61535300.3950.63619>10.00.172
MAYO CLIN PROC0025-619691505.6985.4329981.97
MBIO2150-75114515.3115.3111211.32.327
MCN-AM J MATERN-CHIL0361-929X5101.1231.266395.90.31
MEAS CONTROL-UK0020-29401490.1780.301308.80.095
MEAS SCI REV1335-88711090.418 374.8
MEAS SCI TECHNOL0957-023377451.4941.5614616.30.534
MEAS TECH+0543-19723860.1930.1352258.20.022
MEASUREMENT0263-224111100.8360.8542524.60.264
MEAT SCI0309-1740###2.2752.8162567.10.582
MEC IND1296-21391030.221 556.2
MECCANICA0025-64558201.5581.3361026.50.41
MECH ADV MATER STRUC1537-64943650.9260.938614.40.424
MECH AGEING DEV0047-637452533.4393.764727.71.179
MECH BASED DES STRUC1539-7734800.2590.32128 0.179
MECH COMPOS MATER0191-56657090.4090.50960>10.00.182
MECH DEVELOP0925-477364302.8332.89242>10.01.475
MECH ENG0025-65015640.2090.28 >10.00.159
MECH MACH THEORY0094-114X24221.3661.541338.10.468
MECH MATER0167-663632311.7692.232798.51.096
MECH RES COMMUN0093-641312361.2731.161086.60.503
MECH SOLIDS+0025-65442360.148 96>10.0
MECH SYST SIGNAL PR0888-327035521.8242.4712045.40.839
MECH TIME-DEPEND MAT1385-20003581.1091.327257.80.607
MECHATRONICS0957-415813301.2551.4961226.50.508
MED BIOL ENG COMPUT0140-011835391.8781.8741429.60.468
MED CARE0025-7079###3.4113.974151>10.01.94
MED CARE RES REV1077-558713632.9593.615395.71.83
MED CHEM1573-40646811.496 784.4
MED CHEM RES1054-25235761.2711.2992123.50.222
MED CHIR PIED0759-2280160.051 16
MED CLIN N AM0025-712522982.4672.336738.30.753
MED CLIN-BARCELONA0025-775326451.3851.2431466.60.201
MED DECIS MAKING0272-989X28512.3293.003778.51.358
MED DOSIM0958-394750111.434705.40.389
MED EDUC0308-011054623.1763.1891146.91.011
MED ENG PHYS1350-453330521.6232.0191636.20.605
MED GENET-BERLIN1863-5490200.059 34
MED GLAS1840-0132140.056 58
MED HIST0025-72733920.5350.54540>10.00.273
MED HYPOTHESES0306-987747891.151.1945125.70.319
MED IMAGE ANAL1361-841529954.4244.512656.51.335
MED INTENSIVA0210-56913511.072 643.2
MED J AUSTRALIA0025-729X93142.8133.10119570.952
MED KLIN0723-50034790.3430.34268.50.077
MED LAV0025-78182460.321 426
MED LAW REV0967-07421440.773 255.7
MED LETT DRUGS THER0025-732X1810.3240.298554.70.073
MED LITH1010-660X4100.423 934.3
MED MALADIES INFECT0399-077X7120.7230.6878850.178
MED MICROBIOL IMMUN0300-858413243.8333.293307.70.929
MED MOL MORPHOL1860-14803041.3881.4173640.384
MED MYCOL1369-378630932.4572.3271565.40.645
MED NUCL0928-12581190.193 883.4
MED ONCOL1357-056014862.141.8383522.80.509
MED ORAL PATOL ORAL1698-444710151.13 1883.8
MED PALIATIVA1134-248X520.219 14
MED PHYS0094-2405###2.833.0956256.20.728
MED PR0465-58932170.303 436.8
MED PRIN PRACT1011-75716840.8870.8831054.70.221
MED PROBL PERFORM AR0885-11583450.5450.69425>10.00.105
MED RES REV0198-6325309610.710.03246.82.733
MED SCI LAW0025-80244650.4460.42350>10.00.109
MED SCI SPORT EXER0195-9131###4.4315.0172939.31.404
MED SPORT0025-78261120.2570.146388.70.034
MED TEACH0142-159X25851.2171.6532175.20.485
MED VET ENTOMOL0269-283X24221.912.34609.40.647
MEDCHEMCOMM2040-25032232.82.81641.10.7
MEDIAT INFLAMM0962-935117473.2632.858524.40.792
MEDICC REV1555-7960440.926 20
MEDICINA-BUENOS AIRE0025-76806060.4650.432829.30.08
MEDICINE0025-797448214.355.27448>10.01.73
MEDITERR J MATH1660-54461280.4630.462414.40.336
MEDITERR MAR SCI1108-393X2851.3751.296295.50.242
MELANOMA RES0960-893117702.1872.274707.20.695
MEM AM MATH SOC0065-926618842.2592.37827>10.03.575
MEM I OSWALDO CRUZ0074-027651942.1471.9751978.10.507
MENDELEEV COMMUN0959-943611030.9010.78312660.192
MENOPAUSE1072-371433833.7583.3491754.10.801
MET MATER INT1598-96238371.1831.0221533.50.305
MET SCI HEAT TREAT+0026-06735090.1850.225114>10.00.075
METAB BRAIN DIS0885-749010902.1982.084347.20.566
METAB ENG1096-717622505.6145.911794.51.5
METAB SYNDR RELAT D1540-41965191.932 662.8
METABOLISM0026-0495###2.6642.7722238.90.804
METABOLOMICS1573-388210944.5054.517513.51.422
METAL INT1582-22141600.084 2862.3
METALL ITAL0026-0843470.053 56
METALL MATER TRANS A1073-5623###1.5451.753416>10.00.755
METALL MATER TRANS B1073-561531810.9031.038133>10.00.394
METALLOFIZ NOV TEKH+1024-18092170.1430.1371355.50.041
METALLOMICS1756-59015853.9023.9021381.80.942
METALLURGIST+0026-08941250.110.0851367.30.019
METALURGIJA0543-58461450.2590.336634.30.11
METEORIT PLANET SCI1086-937940392.7192.5421177.20.98
METEOROL APPL1350-48276161.4111.486415.40.669
METEOROL ATMOS PHYS0177-797114740.9031.1445590.531
METEOROL Z0941-294810501.3361.875565.30.802
METHOD ENZYMOL0076-6879###2.0422.335290>10.01.091
METHOD FIND EXP CLIN0379-035511350.9261.051 9.40.264
METHOD INFORM MED0026-127012051.5321.09506.80.294
METHOD MICROBIOL0580-95176870.3160.64618>10.00.291
METHODOL COMPUT APPL1387-58412430.7530.84425.30.713
METHODS1046-2023###4.0114.482150>10.01.943
METHODS ECOL EVOL2041-210X2785.0935.093761.42.207
METRIKA0026-13354930.6740.558488.40.465
METROL MEAS SYST0860-82291590.764 612.7
METROLOGIA0026-139425101.751.709907.10.71
MICH MATH J0026-22859200.9480.75535>10.01.054
MICRO NANO LETT1750-04432530.9441.062552.20.293
MICROB BIOTECHNOL1751-79075042.5342.678642.20.826
MICROB CELL FACT1475-285914613.55241103.41.017
MICROB DRUG RESIST1076-629412502.1532.272816.70.71
MICROB ECOL0095-362860982.9123.6091746.81.095
MICROB PATHOGENESIS0882-401025691.9382.1171088.50.65
MICROBES ENVIRON1342-63115581.906 523.5
MICROBES INFECT1286-457967143.1013.0051406.40.979
MICROBIOL IMMUNOL0385-560026441.3041.37911490.406
MICROBIOL MOL BIOL R1092-2172849613.01816.814228.97.296
MICROBIOL RES0944-501314412.3082.5347150.647
MICROBIOL-SGM1350-0872###3.0613.3133277.61.139
MICROBIOLOGY+0026-261714000.7180.8561128.80.222
MICROCHEM J0026-265X31253.0482.8781855.30.592
MICROCHIM ACTA0026-367241823.0332.5082264.60.479
MICROCIRCULATION1073-968817022.5742.678616.20.982
MICROELECTRON ENG0167-931767461.5571.4957624.80.49
MICROELECTRON INT1356-53621250.60.52275.20.181
MICROELECTRON J0026-269219250.9190.9041745.20.291
MICROELECTRON RELIAB0026-271432631.1671.2123745.40.401
MICROFLUID NANOFLUID1613-498224213.3713.5032002.91.022
MICROGRAVITY SCI TEC0938-01083450.5910.526484.80.179
MICRON0968-432822511.5271.6831075.80.527
MICROPALEONTOLOGY0026-280310530.5690.72119>10.00.301
MICROPOR MESOPOR MAT1387-1811###3.2853.2543685.20.799
MICROPROCESS MICROSY0141-93312910.5750.57646.90.226
MICROSC MICROANAL1431-927618093.0073.3811164.91.778
MICROSC RES TECHNIQ1059-910X44291.7921.8731509.40.611
MICROSURG0738-108520741.6051.6141087.30.457
MICROSYST TECHNOL0946-707617380.9311.0142094.50.322
MICROVASC RES0026-286232562.8282.9851088.90.892
MICROW OPT TECHN LET0895-247740210.6180.53881150.189
MICROWAVE J0192-62252710.1450.2111059.40.105
MICROWAVES RF0745-2993660.0870.061142 0.019
MIDWIFERY0266-613810631.7771.9311475.70.388
MIKROBIYOL BUL0374-90962580.4020.417834.30.067
MIL MED0026-407531060.9241.0612667.20.327
MIL OPER RES0275-5823700.3430.31417 0.204
MILAN J MATH1424-9286970.22 33
MILBANK Q0887-378X20275.624.909237.92.628
MILCHWISSENSCHAFT0026-37889670.350.37292>10.00.095
MIND MACH0924-64952370.310.656307.50.244
MINE WATER ENVIRON1025-91122240.615 305.9
MINER DEPOSITA0026-459818071.6841.854489.80.751
MINER ENG0892-687533921.3521.5962277.20.446
MINER METALL PROC0747-91822050.220.28732>10.00.098
MINER PETROL0930-070811291.2781.35236>10.00.554
MINER PROCESS EXTR M0882-75082390.6670.933159.30.321
MINERAL MAG0026-461X25011.3211.2760>10.00.553
MINERVA ANESTESIOL0375-939314542.6561.9841423.40.362
MINERVA BIOTECNOL1120-4826650.2570.23711 0.051
MINERVA CHIR0026-47334060.770.531607.10.16
MINERVA ENDOCRINOL0391-19772740.981 304.6
MINERVA MED0026-48064010.9040.826445.20.208
MINERVA ORTOP TRAUMA0026-4911210.087 45
MINI-REV MED CHEM1389-557526492.5282.7721024.70.724
MINI-REV ORG CHEM1570-193X4602.4062.283503.90.557
MINIM INVAS NEUROSUR0946-72119630.7041.029637.20.306
MINIM INVASIV THER1364-57065350.9431.3156050.345
MIS QUART0276-778367614.4477.49750>10.02.906
MISKOLC MATH NOTES1787-2405200.351 26
MITIG ADAPT STRAT GL1381-23868671.234 505.1
MITOCHONDR DNA1940-17361021.4881.266571.70.231
MITOCHONDRION1567-724917003.6154.1081274.21.324
MITT KLOSTERNEUBURG0007-5922640.106 54
MOB INF SYST1574-017X1402.432 182.5
MOBILE NETW APPL1383-469X8070.8381.494586.10.811
MOD PHYS LETT A0217-732335521.0830.9382736.80.376
MOD PHYS LETT B0217-984910940.4740.4232234.60.147
MOD RHEUMATOL1439-75959981.577 1223.6
MODEL IDENT CONTROL0332-73531550.6150.672119.10.317
MODEL SIMUL MATER SC0965-039319142.2981.78776.80.877
MODERN PATHOL0893-395295324.7924.7431796.11.689
MOKUZAI GAKKAISHI0021-47956190.1360.10937>10.00.05
MOL ASPECTS MED0098-299726569.9710.272145.23.039
MOL BIOCHEM PARASIT0166-685170392.5512.738115>10.00.895
MOL BIOL CELL1059-1524###4.9425.3714166.82.72
MOL BIOL EVOL0737-4038###5.559.8572976.43.838
MOL BIOL REP0301-485136042.9292.8096782.10.4
MOL BIOL+0026-89339030.6580.6791116.40.159
MOL BIOSYST1742-206X30783.5343.7053302.61.371
MOL BIOTECHNOL1073-608521232.1712.279925.90.628
MOL BREEDING1380-374328922.8522.8271046.80.756
MOL CANCER1476-459837373.9934.59715031.578
MOL CANCER RES1541-778645044.2884.491533.81.669
MOL CANCER THER1535-7163###5.2265.392264.31.785
MOL CARCINOGEN0899-198731563.1643.091995.70.974
MOL CELL1097-2765###14.17814.2022885.98.942
MOL CELL BIOCHEM0300-817790182.0571.9883977.90.564
MOL CELL BIOL0270-7306###5.5275.7663988.93.015
MOL CELL ENDOCRINOL0303-7207###4.1923.6792995.91.194
MOL CELL NEUROSCI1044-743168993.6633.7771426.81.541
MOL CELL PROBE0890-850817522.0782.274447.60.65
MOL CELL PROTEOMICS1535-9476###7.3988.6332654.62.983
MOL CELL TOXICOL1738-642X1530.880.552502.50.097
MOL CELLS1016-847824542.1781.99314950.622
MOL CRYST LIQ CRYST1542-140648730.580.558511>10.00.139
MOL DIAGN THER1177-10623321.711.813283.40.494
MOL DIVERS1381-199111143.1533.236943.90.686
MOL ECOL0962-1083###5.5226.3473686.32.082
MOL ECOL RESOUR1755-098X30373.0622.9071652.50.876
MOL ENDOCRINOL0888-8809###4.5444.8161717.71.839
MOL GENET GENOMICS1617-461531122.6352.78736.30.92
MOL GENET METAB1096-719249773.1933.082585.60.932
MOL GENET MICROBIOL+0891-4168740.23 27
MOL HUM REPROD1360-994746263.8523.529817.71.002
MOL IMAGING1535-350810213.183.225455.61.048
MOL IMAGING BIOL1536-163213723.8443.5191463.61.109
MOL IMMUNOL0161-589084522.8973.0232714.50.973
MOL INFORM1868-17431712.392.407771.40.519
MOL INTERV1534-038412264.5947.48776.32.452
MOL MED1076-155130693.7574.6011495.91.46
MOL MED REP1791-29972250.4180.4212052.20.101
MOL MEMBR BIOL0968-768813272.8632.662326.31.053
MOL MICROBIOL0950-382X###5.015.2484348.12.156
MOL NEUROBIOL0893-764823585.7355.434605.92.002
MOL NEURODEGENER1750-13268284.2784.455872.61.394
MOL NUTR FOOD RES1613-412547064.3014.5791893.61.144
MOL ONCOL1574-78917245.082 482.6
MOL ORAL MICROBIOL2041-10061162.6412.769321.50.936
MOL PAIN1744-806915493.5264.2621003.31.365
MOL PHARMACEUT1543-838444164.7825.6342483.21.52
MOL PHARMACOL0026-895X###4.8834.582248.11.517
MOL PHYLOGENET EVOL1055-7903###3.6093.9822485.61.331
MOL PHYS0026-8976###1.8191.625275>10.00.562
MOL PLANT1674-205216325.5465.415922.41.838
MOL PLANT MICROBE IN0894-028283504.4314.76214471.464
MOL PLANT PATHOL1464-672222953.8994.062764.91.185
MOL PSYCHIATR1359-4184###13.66812.9921025.34.651
MOL REPROD DEV1040-452X56752.5322.267839.50.614
MOL SIMULAT0892-702217611.3281.251295.90.369
MOL SYST BIOL1744-429246718.62611.62953.65.83
MOL THER1525-0016###6.8736.2842304.52.02
MOL VIS1090-053546452.2052.51338140.667
MOLECULES1420-304951182.3862.4117562.80.517
MOLLUSCAN RES1323-58181340.9060.867255.80.312
MON NOT R ASTRON SOC0035-8711###4.94.58523485.61.601
MON WEATHER REV0027-0644###2.6883.004230>10.01.417
MONATSH CHEM0026-924739151.5321.5431668.80.316
MONATSH MATH0026-92557770.6160.61580>10.00.622
MONATSSCHR KINDERH0026-92984410.2740.223118>10.00.036
MOSC MATH J1609-33213750.47 337.3
MOSC U PHYS B+0027-13491660.199 1115.2
MOTOR CONTROL1087-16405071.5271.607317.20.5
MOTRIZ1980-6574560.124 76
MOVEMENT DISORD0885-3185###4.5054.4493595.31.259
MRS BULL0883-769446684.955.3848862.534
MT RES DEV0276-47418530.6760.837419.50.228
MT SINAI J MED0027-2507104621.612736.30.543
MUCOSAL IMMUNOL1933-021914756.9637.006672.63.221
MULT SCLER J1352-458552344.2553.7881824.41.141
MULTIBODY SYST DYN1384-56406831.3211.529466.20.659
MULTIDIM SYST SIGN P0923-60822270.9530.784208.60.402
MULTIDISCIP RESP MED1828-695X290.05 38
MULTIMED TOOLS APPL1380-75014110.6170.7021643.60.318
MULTIMEDIA SYST0942-49623770.7290.7953280.487
MULTISCALE MODEL SIM1540-345912832.0092.527675.61.694
MULTIVAR BEHAV RES0027-317126081.4123.14834>10.02.339
MUSCLE NERVE0148-639X89622.3672.4672589.40.772
MUTAGENESIS0267-835729813.1833.652978.10.85
MUTAT RES-FUND MOL M0027-510783272.853.1331247.61.031
MUTAT RES-GEN TOX EN1383-571860673.0353.1751607.20.749
MUTAT RES-REV MUTAT1383-574225716.4627.922162.411
MYCOL PROG1617-416X4211.5541.663514.20.474
MYCOL RES0953-756254582.8092.92309.30.855
MYCOLOGIA0027-551453542.0312.537129>10.00.769
MYCOPATHOLOGIA0301-486X28221.6542.2071138.70.563
MYCORRHIZA0940-636024002.633.051687.80.754
MYCOSCIENCE1340-35407741.212 617
MYCOSES0933-740723592.2471.9312216.90.443
MYCOTAXON0093-466617260.7090.63620990.119
MYRMECOL NEWS1994-41362792.644 342.6
N AM J AQUACULT1522-20555340.6640.874626.30.2
N AM J FISH MANAGE0275-594727550.9431.316958.70.386
N-S ARCH PHARMACOL0028-129845822.6472.579112>10.00.733
NACHR CHEM1439-95981320.1910.1141003.10.034
NAGOYA MATH J0027-76306470.4120.45924>10.00.642
NANO1793-29202631.1931.109653.40.289
NANO LETT1530-6984###13.19813.8439554.25.059
NANO RES1998-012420176.977.4611222.32.384
NANO TODAY1748-0132217015.35516.078372.85.144
NANOMED-NANOTECHNOL1549-963420916.692 1103
NANOMEDICINE-UK1743-588921035.0556.5341083.31.699
NANOSC MICROSC THERM1556-72651021.0321.01183.50.364
NANOSCALE2040-336431875.9145.9146531.41.561
NANOSCALE RES LETT1931-757324472.7262.9286252.20.738
NANOSCI NANOTECH LET1941-4900690.5280.528126 0.131
NANOTECHNOLOGY0957-4484###3.9794.01711283.91.233
NANOTOXICOLOGY1743-53907935.7586.781602.81.728
NAT AREA J0885-86086150.7890.936399.60.294
NAT BIOTECHNOL1087-0156###23.26828.161846.612.927
NAT CELL BIOL1465-7392###19.48820.1161595.711.641
NAT CHEM1755-4330526020.52420.5331201.87.944
NAT CHEM BIOL1552-4450900114.6916.0521243.37.339
NAT CLIM CHANGE1758-678X94 36
NAT CLIN PRACT CARD1743-429714037.0435.63304.21.943
NAT CLIN PRACT ENDOC1745-836611277.5456.19504.32.123
NAT CLIN PRACT GASTR1743-43788465.3333.988051.336
NAT CLIN PRACT NEPHR1745-83238036.0834.87104.41.714
NAT CLIN PRACT NEURO1745-834X10557.6366.71204.42.363
NAT CLIN PRACT ONCOL1743-4254152787.32704.62.818
NAT CLIN PRACT RHEUM1745-838210585.8465.24604.41.8
NAT CLIN PRACT UROL1743-42705904.0712.85504.40.988
NAT COMMUN2041-172318597.3967.3964511.24.468
NAT CONSERVACAO1679-0073911.049 30
NAT GENET1061-4036###35.53233.0961966.817.569
NAT GEOSCI1752-0894513111.75411.921472.57.365
NAT HAZARD EARTH SYS1561-863320451.9831.9722813.40.538
NAT HAZARDS0921-030X20121.5291.712625.60.59
NAT HAZARDS REV1527-69883761 236.2
NAT HIST0028-07123750.1760.117 >10.00.044
NAT IMMUNOL1529-2908###26.00824.7351325.413.427
NAT LANG ENG1351-32491450.432 228.1
NAT MATER1476-1122###32.84136.7321344.717.891
NAT MED1078-8956###22.46226.4181877.512.147
NAT METHODS1548-7091###19.27620.4541283.711.127
NAT NANOTECHNOL1748-3387###27.2733.7811173.114.854
NAT NEUROSCI1097-6256###15.53116.2892266.68.619
NAT PHOTONICS1749-4885###29.27830.773962.716.101
NAT PHYS1745-2473###18.96718.5571633.213.586
NAT PROD COMMUN1934-578X15681.2421.0194122.60.174
NAT PROD REP0265-056857749.799.671725.72.972
NAT PROD RES1478-641914681.0091.0532463.90.198
NAT PROTOC1754-2189###9.92410.2011574.24.422
NAT RESOUR FORUM0165-02034000.6671.042246.70.36
NAT RESOUR MODEL0890-85752290.5560.672090.253
NAT REV CANCER1474-175X###37.54538.46685.817.917
NAT REV CARDIOL1759-500210188.8338.863531.93.82
NAT REV CLIN ONCOL1759-4774155811.96312651.94.988
NAT REV DRUG DISCOV1474-1776###29.00832.12361511.828
NAT REV ENDOCRINOL1759-502911799.971106024.011
NAT REV GASTRO HEPAT1759-50458888.1028.102531.82.98
NAT REV GENET1471-0056###38.07531.359714.716.942
NAT REV IMMUNOL1474-1733###33.28734.30269516.806
NAT REV MICROBIOL1740-1526###21.18220.928704.59.014
NAT REV MOL CELL BIO1471-0072###39.12342.508665.123.838
NAT REV NEPHROL1759-50618497.0927.11621.92.664
NAT REV NEUROL1759-4758139012.46112.48551.74.929
NAT REV NEUROSCI1471-003X###30.44534.187475.916.124
NAT REV RHEUMATOL1759-479011968.3888.395661.93.35
NAT REV UROL1759-48124894.4154.415611.81.691
NAT STRUCT MOL BIOL1545-9993###12.71212.1142086.17.704
NATL ACAD SCI LETT0250-541X1430.2110.1653>10.00.032
NATL MED J INDIA0970-258X4110.5950.753307.40.235
NATURE0028-0836###36.2836.2358419.420.353
NATURWISSENSCHAFTEN0028-104258362.2782.427120>10.00.89
NAUTILUS0028-13443800.5740.59326>10.00.165
NAV ARCHIT0306-0209190.0050.002124 0.001
NAV ENG J0028-1425990.1390.13823 0.06
NAV RES LOG0894-069X20651.0381.27856>10.00.919
NDT&E INT0963-869518491.4771.6871066.80.557
NEAR SURF GEOPHYS1569-44453860.9451.018484.80.477
NEC TECH J1880-5884230.0950.0670 0.039
NEFROLOGIA0211-699569410.688764.40.101
NEMATOLOGY1388-554510600.9111.01856.80.235
NEMATROPICA0099-54443000.6520.62832>10.00.108
NEONATOLOGY1661-78009742.6562.4811032.70.728
NEOPLASIA1522-800252825.9465.1331114.61.689
NEOPLASMA0028-268510911.441.246786.10.32
NEOTROP ENTOMOL1519-566X11040.6030.74412160.215
NEOTROP ICHTHYOL1679-62255861.0641.334924.20.287
NEPHROL DIAL TRANSPL0931-0509###3.3963.37559660.964
NEPHROL THER1769-72552080.465 673.4
NEPHROLOGY1320-535813731.3111.4541054.40.406
NEPHRON CLIN PRACT1660-211013872.0381.9961933.30.573
NEPHRON EXP NEPHROL1660-21296411.8571.891364.60.612
NEPHRON PHYSIOL1660-21374632.5482.1342350.743
NERVENARZT0028-280413480.6810.661437.30.149
NERVENHEILKUNDE0722-15411560.2080.1811033.40.027
NETH HEART J1568-58884941.438 803
NETH J GEOSCI0016-77462030.9631.063205.30.4
NETH J MED0300-297713142.0721.745425.90.574
NETW HETEROG MEDIA1556-18011970.6581.097334.30.818
NETW SPAT ECON1566-113X3611.0191.658345.70.777
NETWORK-COMP NEURAL0954-898X8681.5331.69814>10.00.72
NETWORKS0028-304513800.9831.02264>10.00.818
NEUES JAHRB GEOL P-A0077-77496600.7620.844914.90.328
NEUES JB MINER ABH0077-77578390.70.61422>10.00.244
NEURAL COMPUT0899-766767851.8842.521108>10.01.135
NEURAL COMPUT APPL0941-06435120.6990.6841225.80.2
NEURAL DEV1749-81045943.7034.053932.183
NEURAL NETW WORLD1210-05522090.6460.504334.30.098
NEURAL NETWORKS0893-608053362.1822.4771109.90.917
NEURAL PLAST0792-84834702 345
NEURAL PROCESS LETT1370-46216010.751.052399.50.351
NEURAL REGEN RES1673-53741540.216 4051.9
NEURO-ONCOLOGY1522-851730485.7235.8841303.41.932
NEURO-OPHTHALMOLOGY0165-81071760.2560.256>10.00.055
NEUROBIOL AGING0197-4580###6.1895.8743056.21.851
NEUROBIOL DIS0969-996198205.4035.27123951.681
NEUROBIOL LEARN MEM1074-742741353.4193.6871295.31.287
NEUROCASE1355-47949461.1141.163487.60.404
NEUROCHEM INT0197-018657022.8572.9022575.60.781
NEUROCHEM J+1819-7124850.2910.32843 0.061
NEUROCHEM RES0364-319065242.242.3982786.70.625
NEUROCHIRURGIE0028-37706080.3430.40541>10.00.104
NEUROCIRUGIA1130-14732470.540.5485350.14
NEUROCOMPUTING0925-231245751.581.5953614.80.487
NEUROCRIT CARE1541-693314942.4672.2961593.20.695
NEURODEGENER DIS1660-28549513.0563.078483.70.844
NEUROENDOCRINOL LETT0172-780X16391.2961.2031684.40.249
NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY0028-383539622.3762.72860>10.00.777
NEUROEPIDEMIOLOGY0251-535021752.3052.817686.31.009
NEUROETHICS-NETH1874-5490770.9171.38921 0.437
NEUROFORUM0947-087570.043
NEUROGASTROENT MOTIL1350-192536513.4143.2711853.90.916
NEUROGENETICS1364-674510343.3543.355384.31.301
NEUROIMAG CLIN N AM1052-51498441.5061.685486.70.572
NEUROIMAGE1053-8119###5.8956.60810245.72.164
NEUROIMMUNOMODULAT1021-740111042.3832.326425.80.59
NEUROINFORMATICS1539-27915682.9732.56244.71.088
NEUROL ASIA1823-6138850.186 63
NEUROL CLIN0733-861915702.3362.362617.20.745
NEUROL CROATICA0353-8842310.1740.1696 0.032
NEUROL INDIA0028-388610820.9560.96812060.261
NEUROL MED-CHIR0470-810518990.6090.8561958.90.239
NEUROL NEUROCHIR POL0028-38433330.433 716.1
NEUROL RES0161-641230481.5221.6491536.80.478
NEUROL SCI1590-187419971.3151.2732705.40.329
NEUROLOGIA0213-48535500.790.602615.90.104
NEUROLOGIST1074-79318151.2611.736714.50.544
NEUROLOGY0028-3878###8.3127.6344978.72.673
NEUROMODULATION1094-71595411.1861.28685.40.205
NEUROMOL MED1535-1084108954.249314.21.377
NEUROMUSCULAR DISORD0960-896631602.7972.725786.30.933
NEURON0896-6273###14.73615.713277.78.508
NEURON GLIA BIOL1740-925X5121.3392.676 4.71.111
NEUROPATH APPL NEURO0305-184626133.8023.7285081.195
NEUROPATHOLOGY0919-654412582.0221.8834.50.532
NEUROPEDIATRICS0174-304X14210.9371.228579.60.458
NEUROPEPTIDES0143-417915391.5531.905527.70.506
NEUROPHARMACOLOGY0028-3908###4.8144.1373157.11.259
NEUROPHYSIOL CLIN0987-70538861.982.229188.20.757
NEUROPHYSIOLOGY+0090-29771740.468 728.4
NEUROPSYCH DIS TREAT1176-63287341.809 753.3
NEUROPSYCHOBIOLOGY0302-282X24372.6752.586588.50.686
NEUROPSYCHOL REHABIL0960-201111521.7172.438436.80.614
NEUROPSYCHOL REV1040-730813396.6187.395264.52.521
NEUROPSYCHOLOGIA0028-3932###3.6364.5044257.51.6
NEUROPSYCHOLOGY0894-410541153.8164.063777.51.457
NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOL0893-133X###7.9917.2232325.82.31
NEUROQUANTOLOGY1303-51501300.559 782.3
NEURORADIOLOGY0028-394048282.8242.7961049.20.909
NEUROREHAB NEURAL RE1545-968321284.4954.757943.41.161
NEUROREHABILITATION1053-81359621.6351.99924.60.513
NEUROREPORT0959-4965###1.6561.989197>10.00.695
NEUROSCI BIOBEHAV R0149-7634###8.659.6731426.63.372
NEUROSCI BULL1673-70672921.311 463
NEUROSCI LETT0304-3940###2.1052.1689318.30.633
NEUROSCI RES0168-010245022.252.3761567.10.784
NEUROSCIENCE0306-4522###3.383.4588527.91.146
NEUROSCIENCES1319-6138920.1210.09468 0.021
NEUROSCIENTIST1073-858429354.5686.234445.72.397
NEUROSIGNALS1424-862X6772.1113.1631961.11
NEUROSURG CLIN N AM1042-368010401.7581.661498.60.534
NEUROSURG FOCUS1092-068437802.867 1465.4
NEUROSURG QUART1050-64381090.1030.122598.10.028
NEUROSURG REV0344-560713152.0362.206526.80.672
NEUROSURGERY0148-396X###2.7853.8225049.11.096
NEUROTHERAPEUTICS1933-721315246.008 653
NEUROTOX RES1029-842815973.5143.215984.30.888
NEUROTOXICOL TERATOL0892-036230302.9833.155828.50.795
NEUROTOXICOLOGY0161-813X44473.0963.39411160.923
NEUROUROL URODYNAM0733-246731392.9582.7291985.50.75
NEW ASTRON1384-107611611.4111.327676.50.568
NEW ASTRON REV1387-64739871.3210.874570.457
NEW BIOTECHNOL1871-67845642.7562.8671232.30.774
NEW CARBON MATER1007-88274370.9140.842744.10.168
NEW ENGL J MED0028-4793###53.29850.0753497.821.293
NEW FOREST0169-42869391.1841.178538.50.281
NEW GENERAT COMPUT0288-36352090.9410.58918>10.00.164
NEW GENET SOC1463-67781900.9021.027264.20.3
NEW J CHEM1144-054693592.6052.7753586.80.68
NEW J PHYS1367-2630###4.1773.7737342.92.097
NEW MEDIT1594-5685180.099 30
NEW MICROBIOL1121-713855510.925575.80.227
NEW PHYTOL0028-646X###6.6456.6933446.92.273
NEW REV HYPERMEDIA M1361-4568520.577 13
NEW SCI0262-40797260.3130.2041868.10.103
NEW ZEAL J AGR RES0028-823310840.8530.64125>10.00.162
NEW ZEAL J BOT0028-825X9460.7450.72328>10.00.191
NEW ZEAL J CROP HORT0114-06714730.5440.55626>10.00.136
NEW ZEAL J ECOL0110-64657801.7781.48635>10.00.544
NEW ZEAL J GEOL GEOP0028-830610990.7410.83931>10.00.319
NEW ZEAL J MAR FRESH0028-833017680.9911.05345>10.00.333
NEW ZEAL J ZOOL0301-42237620.9190.84629>10.00.264
NEW ZEAL VET J0048-016911360.8871.164549.50.311
NEWSL STRATIGR0078-04212801.1431.95>10.00.833
NEXUS NETW J1590-5896280.07 36
NICOTINE TOB RES1462-220339662.5792.8941664.81.056
NIGER J CLIN PRACT1119-30771250.192 1103.8
NIHON REOROJI GAKK0387-15331370.4380.388275.90.134
NIPPON SUISAN GAKK0021-539219080.110.148107>10.00.055
NITRIC OXIDE-BIOL CH1089-860322923.5483.127835.60.852
NJAS-WAGEN J LIFE SC1573-52145670.960.9833>10.00.287
NMR BIOMED0952-348044523.2143.7661537.11.254
NOBEL MED1305-2381110.036 69
NODEA-NONLINEAR DIFF1021-97222980.5380.748335.30.706
NOISE CONTROL ENG J0736-25012280.2230.29165>10.00.149
NOISE HEALTH1463-17415091.254 467.6
NONDESTRUCT TEST EVA1058-97591460.8270.916264.30.408
NONLINEAR ANAL-MODEL1392-51131670.686 354.4
NONLINEAR ANAL-REAL1468-121825522.0431.9713122.50.767
NONLINEAR ANAL-THEOR0362-546X###1.5361.5796504.60.713
NONLINEAR DYNAM0924-090X25551.2471.4381856.10.554
NONLINEAR OSCIL1536-00596360.164 43>10.0
NONLINEAR PROC GEOPH1023-580912311.5971.658836.10.75
NONLINEARITY0951-771526811.3861.421626.91.166
NORD J BOT0107-055X8610.5510.565101>10.00.167
NORD J PSYCHIAT0803-94889240.9831.277586.60.403
NORD PULP PAP RES J0283-26319520.6550.827519.80.338
NOROPSIKIYATRI ARS1300-0667440.165 70
NORTH J APPL FOR0742-63483410.4350.596339.50.182
NORTH-WEST J ZOOL1584-90741370.747 62
NORTHWEST SCI0029-344X6190.3470.66118>10.00.216
NORW J GEOL0029-196X6151.3141.4156>10.00.606
NOT BOT HORTI AGROBO0255-965X1750.652 932.3
NOTARZT0177-2309680.276 25
NOTES REC ROY SOC0035-91491370.1630.23424>10.00.139
NOTFALL RETTUNGSMED1434-62222980.542 764.1
NOTRE DAME J FORM L0029-45272620.386 27>10.0
NOVA HEDWIGIA0029-503515140.6150.80593>10.00.212
NOVON1055-31773970.1950.24899.50.093
NPG ASIA MATER1884-4049945.5335.53312 2.198
NUCL DATA SHEETS0090-37529593.8214.167295.42.081
NUCL ENG DES0029-549339020.7650.9545638.10.332
NUCL ENG INT0029-5507540.0580.04852 0.025
NUCL ENG TECHNOL1738-57332870.487 584
NUCL FUSION0029-551581234.093.6333186.11.314
NUCL INSTRUM METH A0168-9002###1.2071.09618017.30.361
NUCL INSTRUM METH B0168-583X###1.2111.07258380.364
NUCL MED BIOL0969-805136633.0232.7561326.80.747
NUCL MED COMMUN0143-363622551.4041.4461676.90.398
NUCL PHYS A0375-9474###1.541.576333>10.00.699
NUCL PHYS B0550-3213###4.6613.593284>10.01.637
NUCL SCI ENG0029-563918910.7920.8664>10.00.39
NUCL SCI TECH1001-8042950.199 58
NUCL TECHNOL0029-545013030.6010.6591689.60.255
NUCL TECHNOL RADIAT1451-39941021.159 432.1
NUCLEIC ACID THER2159-33372 32
NUCLEIC ACIDS RES0305-1048###8.0267.41712307.43.003
NUCLEOS NUCLEOT NUCL1525-777016010.8990.781177.80.198
NUKLEARMED-NUCL MED0029-55665141.281.141324.90.305
NUKLEONIKA0029-59222550.3890.328556.60.102
NUMER ALGORITHMS1017-13989691.0420.965877.80.612
NUMER FUNC ANAL OPT0163-05637750.7110.7759.50.46
NUMER HEAT TR A-APPL1040-778225492.4922.455895.60.549
NUMER HEAT TR B-FUND1040-779013042.0542.18486.60.517
NUMER LINEAR ALGEBR1070-53257991.1681.304627.91.016
NUMER MATH0029-599X43661.3211.7982>10.01.558
NUMER MATH-THEORY ME1004-8979660.6920.85331 0.579
NUMER METH PART D E0749-159X11911.4041.374915.70.648
NUNCIUS0394-7394150.0380.068 0.181
NUOVO CIM B2037-48958790.2430.2390>10.00.096
NURS CLIN N AM0029-64654080.5230.601458.10.158
NURS CRIT CARE1362-10173401.082 304.3
NURS ECON0746-17395400.8441.152660.382
NURS EDUC0363-36245130.8210.83546.80.223
NURS EDUC TODAY0260-691719431.2411.4981526.60.267
NURS ETHICS0969-73307310.8151.183635.80.223
NURS HEALTH SCI1441-07455160.684 745.9
NURS INQ1320-78814650.6430.97337.50.279
NURS OUTLOOK0029-65546901.5221.571326.50.492
NURS PHILOS1466-76812230.837 255.5
NURS RES0029-656228811.4022.12163>10.00.702
NUTR CANCER0163-558139362.7832.7841468.40.737
NUTR CLIN METAB0985-05621000.333 265.2
NUTR CLIN PRACT0884-53369341.594 774.5
NUTR CYCL AGROECOSYS1385-131426731.7922.119938.60.679
NUTR DIET1446-63682780.875 424.1
NUTR HOSP0212-16118251.120.9982194.30.138
NUTR J1475-289110962.4773.0371344.30.861
NUTR METAB1743-707510052.8852.984893.60.86
NUTR METAB CARDIOVAS0939-475322823.7313.6221353.81.056
NUTR NEUROSCI1028-415X6191.5631.382336.70.336
NUTR RES0271-531727151.9741.9821167.80.506
NUTR RES PRACT1976-14571911.083 762.4
NUTR RES REV0954-422410054.8424.4291971.314
NUTR REV0029-664345264.4724.363696.71.28
NUTRIENTS2072-6643890.6760.68658 0.195
NUTRITION0899-900761393.0252.9031657.60.736
OBES METAB-MILAN1825-3865210.152 5
OBES REV1467-788143477.0387.2311484.52.341
OBES SURG0960-892371363.2863.122615.10.755
OBESITY1930-738190384.2844.7423473.51.591
OBESITY FACTS1662-40253091.8562732.40.603
OBSERVATORY0029-77042410.4810.3221>10.00.094
OBSTET GYN CLIN N AM0889-85459801.7031.6014680.521
OBSTET GYNECOL0029-7844###4.734.7183218.71.618
OBSTET GYNECOL SURV0029-782819882.5142.907369.90.901
OCCUP ENVIRON MED1351-071161653.023.6131387.51.217
OCCUP MED-OXFORD0962-748017961.1361.636906.60.505
OCCUP THER INT0966-79031150.526 197.1
OCEAN COAST MANAGE0964-569114261.3331.538957.20.451
OCEAN DYNAM1616-73419841.7742.1831345.11.059
OCEAN ENG0029-801819131.1781.1920660.451
OCEAN MODEL1463-500315932.4622.439944.81.1
OCEAN SCI1812-07845232.293 572.8
OCEANOGR MAR BIOL0078-321821102.727106>10.04.081
OCEANOGRAPHY1042-827514672.986 634.5
OCEANOL HYDROBIOL ST1730-413X1920.291 484.8
OCEANOLOGIA0078-32345531.2421.439506.70.341
OCEANOLOGY+0001-43708290.3930.441107>10.00.12
OCHR SR1230-61692691.633 482.9
OCUL IMMUNOL INFLAMM0927-39486801.251.039885.60.311
OCUL SURF1542-01245803.9314.833144.61.479
ODONATOLOGICA0375-01833650.3550.38329>10.00.084
ODONTOLOGY1618-12471891.2221.5315.20.415
OECOLOGIA0029-8549###3.4123.888311>10.01.497
OFIOLITI0391-26122791.1251.3910>10.00.366
OIKOS0030-1299###3.0613.604207>10.01.543
OIL GAS J0030-13887750.1470.085124>10.00.039
OIL GAS SCI TECHNOL1294-44758231.3891.296686.20.492
OIL GAS-EUR MAG0342-5622570.2460.20529 0.068
OIL SHALE0208-189X2830.8380.86415.70.17
OLIGONUCLEOTIDES1545-45766202.7972.634134.10.648
OMEGA-INT J MANAGE S0305-048331033.3383.622747.51.168
OMICS1536-23106732.4412.204964.10.693
ONCOGENE0950-9232###6.3736.8894447.22.816
ONCOL LETT1792-1074270.1080.108219 0.023
ONCOL NURS FORUM0190-535X26492.5092.7615280.785
ONCOL REP1021-335X64341.8351.8274234.80.523
ONCOL RES0965-04078531.2991.338248.20.36
ONCOLOGIE1292-3818770.174 86
ONCOLOGIST1083-715961003.915.2622074.71.714
ONCOLOGY-BASEL0030-241435862.2672.3551326.90.712
ONCOLOGY-NY0890-909113121.0261.199529.30.462
ONCOTARGET1949-25534934.7844.7841211.31.119
ONCOTARGETS THER1178-6930631.2611.08919 0.292
ONDERSTEPOORT J VET0030-24657850.3560.52 >10.00.16
ONKOLOGE0947-89651520.173 1084
ONKOLOGIE0378-584X8670.8680.9651034.90.264
ONLINE INFORM REV1468-45273980.9391.246483.90.332
OPEN SYST INF DYN1230-16122541.1670.857255.80.422
OPER DENT0361-773421111.2381.572817.80.454
OPER MATRICES1846-3886840.4350.59952 0.536
OPER ORTHOP TRAUMATO0934-66942690.459 465.4
OPER RES0030-364X75361.6652.285116>10.01.832
OPER RES LETT0167-637717050.5370.82192>10.00.713
OPER TECHN SPORT MED1060-18721590.1640.255328.20.08
OPHTHAL EPIDEMIOL0928-65869281.4531.792375.60.729
OPHTHAL PHYSL OPT0275-540818901.5831.54678.70.428
OPHTHAL PLAST RECONS0740-930315570.6910.7821907.30.214
OPHTHALMIC GENET1381-68104420.9261.085416.40.402
OPHTHALMIC RES0030-37476621.5610.73669>10.00.215
OPHTHALMOLOGE0941-293X10390.6170.7141516.20.186
OPHTHALMOLOGICA0030-375515391.4241.1568>10.00.368
OPHTHALMOLOGY0161-6420###5.4545.5673368.31.907
OPT APPL0078-54663440.3980.4337860.108
OPT COMMUN0030-4018###1.4861.35610347.60.401
OPT ENG0091-328662990.9590.8855849.10.243
OPT EXPRESS1094-4087###3.5873.66629823.51.167
OPT FIBER TECHNOL1068-52006501.5541.232925.40.393
OPT LASER ENG0143-816622901.8381.662084.90.506
OPT LASER TECHNOL0030-399218361.5151.2772344.20.331
OPT LETT0146-9592###3.3993.38716036.51.166
OPT MATER0925-346761672.0231.9834205.30.562
OPT MATER EXPRESS2159-393083 164
OPT QUANT ELECTRON0306-891912460.8220.70157>10.00.241
OPT REV1340-60006420.6610.622876.60.183
OPT SPECTROSC+0030-400X23890.610.518281>10.00.129
OPT SWITCH NETW1573-42771061 263
OPTIK0030-402613760.510.5264808.50.125
OPTIM CONTR APPL MET0143-20873400.6480.891438.20.434
OPTIM ENG1389-44202810.4761.008346.40.595
OPTIM LETT1862-44721860.9520.908562.70.646
OPTIM METHOD SOFTW1055-67887750.6510.74447>10.00.553
OPTIMIZATION0233-19347040.50.677929.90.531
OPTO-ELECTRON REV1230-34025660.9661.054665.80.281
OPTOELECTRON ADV MAT1842-65733500.3040.28729420.052
OPTOMETRY1529-18394250.741 585
OPTOMETRY VISION SCI1040-548837362.1082.0691817.80.58
OR SPECTRUM0171-64687261.2331.706387.20.965
ORAL DIS1354-523X21642.4952.4551205.40.675
ORAL HLTH PREV DENT1602-16222920.552 465
ORAL MAXIL SURG CLIN1042-36992820.756 524.4
ORAL MICROBIOL IMMUN0902-005520392.8072.57607.90.762
ORAL ONCOL1368-837545682.8573.0561915.50.835
ORAL RADIOL0911-6028440.267 22
ORAL SURG ORAL MED O1079-2104###1.4571.815332>10.00.536
ORDER0167-80942740.4120.452399.30.413
ORE GEOL REV0169-136812422.1592.175676.40.702
ORG BIOMOL CHEM1477-0520###3.6963.65210613.90.961
ORG DIVERS EVOL1439-60925481.6481.7452760.671
ORG ELECTRON1566-119944934.0473.9833312.81.26
ORG GEOCHEM0146-638071062.7853132>10.01.003
ORG LETT1523-7060###5.8625.55816804.91.411
ORG PREP PROCED INT0030-49489301.0151.03732>10.00.292
ORG PROCESS RES DEV1083-616036092.3912.381774.90.574
ORGANOGENESIS1547-62782692.17 313.1
ORGANOMETALLICS0276-7333###3.9633.7868276.90.83
ORIENT INSECTS0030-53162310.2630.40310>10.00.169
ORIGINS LIFE EVOL B0169-614913272.662.08130>10.00.654
ORL J OTO-RHINO-LARY0301-15699990.9141.081578.60.362
ORNIS FENNICA0030-56853720.6670.81626>10.00.252
ORNITOL NEOTROP1075-43773170.3360.364286.90.11
ORPHANET J RARE DIS1750-117211995.0745.968542.008
ORTHOD CRANIOFAC RES1601-63355561.652 285.8
ORTHOP NURS0744-60203640.4710.702356.80.183
ORTHOP TRAUMATOL-SUR1877-05682740.9430.9431402.20.267
ORTHOPADE0085-453011560.510.6741177.50.157
ORTHOPEDICS0147-744725432.6641.3342208.50.477
ORYX0030-605315251.8262.023676.30.729
OSAKA J MATH0030-61266210.410.35841>10.00.382
OSIRIS0369-78272430.2920.55412>10.00.318
OSTEOARTHR CARTILAGE1063-458477233.9044.3651705.21.28
OSTEOPOROSIS INT0937-941X###4.584.9663086.11.501
OSTOMY WOUND MANAG0889-58999481.0761.281387.20.343
OSTRICH0030-65253870.4270.38733>10.00.106
OTOL NEUROTOL1531-712937271.9042.0692575.30.626
OTOLARYNG CLIN N AM0030-666518411.6491.626839.10.578
OTOLARYNG HEAD NECK0194-599889061.7181.7633238.20.579
OUTLOOK AGR0030-72703060.5560.617419.70.179
OXFORD B ECON STAT0305-9049150111.4439>10.01.134
OXID COMMUN0209-45412350.1230.1881097.30.02
OXID MED CELL LONGEV1942-09002752.8412.903382.10.538
OXID MET0030-770X19161.4041.50949>10.00.479
OZONE-SCI ENG0191-951210631.1511.402549.60.297
P AM MATH SOC0002-993983520.6110.648437>10.00.738
P BIOL SOC WASH0006-324X10530.2920.40233>10.00.129
P COMBUST INST1540-748973143.6333.5333966.61.192
P EDINBURGH MATH SOC0013-09156020.4150.6851>10.00.666
P ENTOMOL SOC WASH0013-87979890.4020.41740>10.00.161
P EST ACAD SCI1736-60463720.488 308
P GEOLOGIST ASSOC0016-78787400.951.03157>10.00.432
P I CIVIL ENG-CIV EN0965-089X1330.125 690.9
P I CIVIL ENG-ENG SU1478-4629870.587 24
P I CIVIL ENG-GEOTEC1353-26181810.4430.38296.30.23
P I CIVIL ENG-MAR EN1741-7597720.5590.52614 0.101
P I CIVIL ENG-MUNIC0965-09031220.2090.271313.80.059
P I CIVIL ENG-STR B0965-09112810.5730.549327.40.346
P I CIVIL ENG-TRANSP0965-092X990.3260.26823 0.158
P I CIVIL ENG-WAT M1741-75892900.6020.719464.40.241
P I MECH ENG A-J POW0957-65097070.70.7931005.90.264
P I MECH ENG B-J ENG0954-405412670.7250.792005.90.273
P I MECH ENG C-J MEC0954-406211650.4730.562575.90.202
P I MECH ENG D-J AUT0954-407010500.6360.7021156.50.252
P I MECH ENG E-J PRO0954-40891720.3930.488257.30.171
P I MECH ENG F-J RAI0954-40973150.4360.6545360.355
P I MECH ENG G-J AER0954-41003620.4880.5791044.10.249
P I MECH ENG H0954-411915041.2081.4271126.40.49
P I MECH ENG I-J SYS0959-65183860.4770.523905.40.184
P I MECH ENG J-J ENG1350-65017120.7330.8221085.30.344
P I MECH ENG K-J MUL1464-41931930.5660.7432750.301
P I MECH ENG L-J MAT1464-42071610.6580.61286.40.265
P I MECH ENG M-J ENG1475-0902760.407 30
P I MECH ENG O-J RIS1748-006X640.393 37
P IEEE0018-9219###6.816.46118>10.03.371
P INDIAN AS-MATH SCI0253-41422440.1650.314409.30.286
P JPN ACAD A-MATH0386-21943540.3090.46239>10.00.412
P JPN ACAD B-PHYS0386-22086882.771.934433.90.82
P LOND MATH SOC0024-611529501.3241.27563>10.01.938
P NATL A SCI INDIA A0369-8203820.044 40
P NATL A SCI INDIA B0369-8211380.019 47
P NATL ACAD SCI USA0027-8424###9.68110.47236147.84.892
P NUTR SOC0029-665139152.773.972598.51.164
P R HEALTH SCI J0738-06582170.56 346.2
P ROMANIAN ACAD A1454-9069570.276 46
P ROY SOC A-MATH PHY1364-5021###1.9711.987190>10.01.14
P ROY SOC B-BIOL SCI0962-8452###5.4155.674668.22.454
P ROY SOC EDINB A0308-210510830.6790.80463>10.00.738
P STEKLOV I MATH+0081-54384830.171 104>10.0
P YORKS GEOL SOC0044-06042450.9330.68116>10.00.284
PAC J MATH0030-873032110.6260.578150>10.00.743
PAC J OPTIM1348-91511480.527 374.2
PAC SCI0030-887010930.8620.99139>10.00.32
PACE0147-838947891.3511.4292317.20.442
PACHYDERM1026-28811130.286 87.9
PACKAG TECHNOL SCI0894-32146091.0131.431376.50.302
PADDY WATER ENVIRON1611-24901970.986 433.4
PAED CHILD HEALT-CAN1205-70883980.781 484.9
PAEDIATR CROAT1330-1403520.072 48
PAEDIATR PERINAT EP0269-502220522.3072.444606.81.013
PAEDIATR RESPIR REV1526-05429412.1971.709415.50.542
PAIN0304-3959###5.7776.4283358.81.872
PAIN MANAG NURS1524-90423731.1451.533265.90.351
PAIN MED1526-237523602.3462.5462043.70.678
PAIN PHYSICIAN1533-3159279010.722 722.7
PAIN PRACT1530-70857212.207 593.4
PAIN RES MANAG1203-67655781.967 434.7
PAK J BOT0556-332120190.8360.8984463.50.09
PAK J MED SCI1682-024X2830.161 2974.3
PAK J PHARM SCI1011-601X4291.103 913.6
PAK J STAT1012-9367840.286 54
PAK J ZOOL0030-99232970.3380.2731829.80.038
PAK VET J0253-83183781.255 884.4
PALAEOGEOGR PALAEOCL0031-0182###2.3922.9913667.81.174
PALAEONTOGR ABT A0375-04425611.441.2744>10.00.573
PALAEONTOGR ABT B0375-02995961.0950.8259>10.00.301
PALAEONTOL ELECTRON1935-39528621.4091.6946>10.00.755
PALAEONTOL Z0031-02207151.51.11937>10.00.479
PALAEONTOLOGY0031-023927491.571.75884>10.00.817
PALAIOS0883-135126291.8041.99166>10.00.781
PALEOBIOLOGY0094-837334022.9263.29440>10.01.565
PALEOCEANOGRAPHY0883-830555173.3574.037898.51.989
PALEONTOL J+0031-03019980.4540.54290>10.00.173
PALEONTOL RES1342-81442060.518 276.7
PALLIATIVE MED0269-216325272.3832.728756.80.913
PALYNOLOGY0191-61223820.943111>10.00.401
PAN-PAC ENTOMOL0031-06034550.3040.41816>10.00.175
PANCREAS0885-317739152.3862.6971805.80.793
PANCREATOLOGY1424-390312661.9872.399585.10.725
PANMINERVA MED0031-08083381.1131.078247.20.303
PAP PUU-PAP TIM0031-124322500.068 >10.00.044
PARALLEL COMPUT0167-81919901.3111.228558.80.66
PARASITE1252-607X76011.315466.70.47
PARASITE IMMUNOL0141-983824592.6012.379757.80.704
PARASITE VECTOR1756-33058162.9372.9392341.60.684
PARASITOL INT1383-576913252.1322.137934.50.622
PARASITOL RES0932-011370802.1492.0954094.60.435
PARASITOLOGY0031-182078662.9612.6641889.70.786
PARKINSONISM RELAT D1353-802030243.7953.1731463.91.001
PART FIBRE TOXICOL1743-897710297.253 322.8
PART PART SYST CHAR0934-08666260.4890.80109.80.282
PARTICUL SCI TECHNOL0272-63512820.5450.556427.20.13
PARTICUOLOGY1674-20013731.4231.523932.60.44
PATHOBIOLOGY1015-20088291.1771.909366.60.632
PATHOL BIOL0369-811410931.5281.158616.60.302
PATHOL INT1320-546324871.6241.6571107.40.467
PATHOL ONCOL RES1219-49569161.3661.4571334.50.411
PATHOL RES PRACT0344-033820861.2131.2321418.90.356
PATHOLOGE0172-81134200.6690.538638.10.123
PATHOLOGY0031-302519602.3782.3257860.709
PATHOPHYSIOL HAEMO T1424-88326112.2351.846080.564
PATIENT1178-1653540.5710.69317 0.198
PATIENT EDUC COUNS0738-399163602.3052.9292795.50.908
PATIENT PREFER ADHER1177-889X1631.143 702.4
PATTERN ANAL APPL1433-75413720.7390.969337.30.346
PATTERN RECOGN0031-3203###2.2923.1722407.21.275
PATTERN RECOGN LETT0167-865547461.0341.7242626.90.711
PEDIAT ALLER IMM PUL2151-321X280.5450.54530 0.111
PEDIAT ALLERG IMM-UK0905-615725742.4592.5571184.90.681
PEDIATR ANESTH1155-564526852.11.77115650.439
PEDIATR ANN0090-44814810.4840.49577.80.161
PEDIATR BLOOD CANCER1545-500945111.8912.0183483.60.664
PEDIATR CARDIOL0172-064323011.2981.2222056.40.425
PEDIATR CLIN N AM0031-395522442.2452.171879.60.747
PEDIATR CRIT CARE ME1529-753525293.1292.9731914.50.929
PEDIATR DENT0164-126316261.0221.454709.20.33
PEDIATR DERMATOL0736-804625141.0721.251907.40.359
PEDIATR DEVEL PATHOL1093-526610320.9861.049797.40.338
PEDIATR DIABETES1399-543X13212.162.3591043.80.748
PEDIATR DRUGS1174-58787561.7861.8793260.528
PEDIATR EMERG CARE0749-516119890.7821.0022546.40.335
PEDIATR EXERC SCI0899-849311831.7112.01478.70.537
PEDIATR HEMAT ONCOL0888-00189210.8910.962847.70.307
PEDIATR INFECT DIS J0891-3668###3.5773.3623196.91.188
PEDIATR INT1328-806715230.6260.7932146.10.231
PEDIATR NEONATOL1875-95721600.752 692.6
PEDIATR NEPHROL0931-041X65412.5182.30222460.625
PEDIATR NEUROL0887-899434571.5221.5181707.20.483
PEDIATR NEUROSURG1016-229122040.7030.98838>10.00.298
PEDIATR PULM8755-686346932.5332.0581617.20.657
PEDIATR RADIOL0301-044945421.6741.6041996.90.476
PEDIATR RES0031-3998###2.72.7282138.70.918
PEDIATR REV0191-96015850.5450.661499.30.203
PEDIATR RHEUMATOL1546-00961451.44 353
PEDIATR SURG INT0179-035826981.2531.1522326.30.323
PEDIATR TRANSPLANT1397-314220421.4751.54815850.424
PEDIATRICS0031-4005###5.4375.7856987.22.03
PEDOBIOLOGIA0031-405618551.8162679.60.587
PEDOSPHERE1002-01609321.1611.54914.60.415
PEER PEER NETW APPL1936-6442300.2290.528 0.134
PELVI-PERINEOLOGIE1778-3712190.074 30
PEPTIDES0196-978192272.4342.4923436.50.649
PERCEPTION0301-006648791.3131.641140>10.00.612
PERFORM EVALUATION0166-53168660.7911.132786.90.546
PERFUSION-UK0267-65916850.9180.996797.10.307
PERIOD BIOL0031-53622450.1920.346746.50.087
PERIOD MATH HUNG0031-53032400.264 23>10.0
PERIOD MINERAL0369-89632420.703 338
PERIOD POLYTECH-CHEM0324-5853160.269 11
PERIOD POLYTECH-CIV0553-6626250.455 10
PERIODONTOL 20000906-671323143.9614.417417.91.297
PERITON DIALYSIS INT0896-860828072.0971.919976.90.352
PERMAFROST PERIGLAC1045-674010772.5162.713080.914
PERS MED1741-05412541.5281.019492.50.3
PERS UBIQUIT COMPUT1617-49094860.9381.087705.40.46
PERSOONIA0031-58504374.1363.6183.20.87
PERSPECT BIOL MED0031-59828531.3421.396398.40.586
PERSPECT PLANT ECOL1433-831910953.2085.229296.32.113
PERSPECT PSYCHIATR C0031-59902961.2981.387244.90.44
PESQUI AGROPECU BRAS0100-204X34130.7561.0262268.10.204
PESQUISA VET BRASIL0100-736X6850.510.6121965.50.09
PEST MANAG SCI1526-498X41012.2512.5452005.50.675
PESTIC BIOCHEM PHYS0048-357523691.7132.0641247.80.479
PETROL CHEM+0965-54413290.3740.406906.10.123
PETROL GEOSCI1354-07934741.1611.213268.20.572
PETROL SCI1672-51071200.474 632.7
PETROL SCI TECHNOL1091-64666350.3350.3632526.30.12
PETROLOGY+0869-59115461.0541.126368.50.541
PETROPHYSICS1529-90741270.2980.521145.90.333
PFERDEHEILKUNDE0177-77262690.2350.268729.70.043
PFLEGE1012-5302590.182 20
PFLUG ARCH EUR J PHY0031-676890584.4633.7241317.71.318
PHARM BIOL1388-020916380.8781.0461775.90.172
PHARM CHEM J+0091-150X11880.373 168>10.0
PHARM DEV TECHNOL1083-74509901.3631.395706.60.301
PHARM IND0031-711X1940.1860.16156>10.00.027
PHARM RES-DORDR0724-8741###4.0934.6682618.51.196
PHARM STAT1539-16044222.0672.16674.11.054
PHARM WORLD SCI0928-123110361.2151.43205.60.33
PHARMACOECONOMICS1170-769028942.6633.0137071.066
PHARMACOEPIDEM DR S1053-856930022.5282.7051504.50.953
PHARMACOGENET GENOM1744-687225893.4853.9591074.11.167
PHARMACOGENOMICS1462-241631613.9743.9641143.71.196
PHARMACOGENOMICS J1470-269X18954.5364.406484.81.379
PHARMACOGN MAG0973-12962541.159 552.5
PHARMACOL BIOCHEM BE0091-3057###2.5322.77267>10.00.722
PHARMACOL REP1734-114017692.4452.3861243.60.547
PHARMACOL RES1043-661851924.4363.8751536.21.059
PHARMACOL REV0031-6997971220.22523.667339.98.33
PHARMACOL THERAPEUT0163-7258###8.5629.351005.92.944
PHARMACOLOGY0031-701219741.7881.909918.10.488
PHARMACOPSYCHIATRY0176-367917352.0711.714528.20.423
PHARMACOTHERAPY0277-000843962.92.4231396.20.776
PHARMAZIE0031-714430291.0060.911175>10.00.188
PHASE TRANSIT0141-159410911.0060.9621008.10.396
PHIL MAG LETT0950-083916471.2411.257880.592
PHILIPP AGRIC SCI0031-74541480.3210.295498.70.051
PHILIPP J CROP SCI0115-463X290.075 24
PHILIPP J VET MED0031-7705290.129 18
PHILOS MAG1478-643587201.511.433313>10.00.672
PHILOS SCI0031-824816020.5520.79283>10.00.361
PHILOS T R SOC A1364-503X###2.7733.0243227.81.422
PHILOS T R SOC B0962-8436###6.4017.1543197.13.301
PHLEBOL-ANN VASC****-****1040.047 20>10.0
PHLEBOLOGIE0939-978X2210.8790.671365.60.108
PHLEBOLOGY0268-35555202.0721.683563.40.476
PHONETICA0031-83885571.61.52611>10.00.578
PHOSPHORUS SULFUR1042-650729080.7160.72132380.131
PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO SCI1474-905X39882.5842.6882164.70.744
PHOTOCHEM PHOTOBIOL0031-8655###2.4132.636174>10.00.763
PHOTODERMATOL PHOTO0905-438311721.3051.571607.30.415
PHOTODIAGN PHOTODYN1572-10006042.522 314.7
PHOTOGRAMM ENG REM S0099-111240561.0481.72782>10.00.565
PHOTOGRAMM FERNERKUN1432-8364570.377 24
PHOTOGRAMM REC0031-868X3161.0981.485256.20.364
PHOTOMED LASER SURG1549-541811501.2551.6261104.20.282
PHOTONIC NANOSTRUCT1569-44103901.6811.96553.60.732
PHOTONIC NETW COMMUN1387-974X2590.4850.4055860.131
PHOTONIC SPECTRA0731-1230980.0670.07474 0.028
PHOTOSYNTH RES0166-859548083.2433.2918081.107
PHOTOSYNTHETICA0300-3604173211.283768.40.262
PHYCOL RES1322-08295551.5431.275367.10.416
PHYCOLOGIA0031-8884214921.90552>10.00.554
PHYS ATOM NUCL+1063-778814240.5680.542016.60.194
PHYS BIOL1478-396710802.5953.063983.81.374
PHYS CHEM CHEM PHYS1463-9076###3.5733.931231441.241
PHYS CHEM EARTH1474-706523251.111.4672146.30.464
PHYS CHEM GLASSES-B1753-356213460.6280.52234>10.00.175
PHYS CHEM LIQ0031-91045510.6030.7217470.171
PHYS CHEM MINER0342-179126981.731.8378>10.00.86
PHYS EARTH PLANET IN0031-920156442.3192.3541229.51.276
PHYS ESSAYS0836-13981580.276 845.2
PHYS FLUIDS1070-6631###1.9262.075488>10.00.991
PHYS GEOGR0272-36465800.9831.06528>10.00.331
PHYS LETT A0375-9601###1.6321.7317618.20.644
PHYS LETT B0370-2693###3.9553.5011010>10.01.439
PHYS LIFE REV1571-06455497.2085.241122.72.021
PHYS MED BIOL0031-9155###2.8292.8724906.50.833
PHYS MED REH CLIN N1047-96516311.4 476.3
PHYS MED REHAB KUROR0940-66891080.3130.258308.70.044
PHYS MEDICA1120-17972781.0681.147304.70.398
PHYS MET METALLOGR+0031-918X15180.540.479146>10.00.152
PHYS OCCUP THER PEDI0194-26383671.208 275.9
PHYS PART NUCLEI+1063-77963590.519 396.6
PHYS PERSPECT1422-69441260.2140.26215>10.00.111
PHYS PLASMAS1070-664X###2.1472.08891760.74
PHYS REP0370-1573###20.39420.57435>10.010.733
PHYS REV A1050-2947###2.8782.61227238.20.977
PHYS REV B1098-0121###3.6913.40561218.81.426
PHYS REV C0556-2813###3.3083.068108470.923
PHYS REV D1550-7998###4.5584.02729746.31.244
PHYS REV E1539-3755###2.2552.26125087.20.957
PHYS REV LETT0031-9007###7.377.01332297.83.511
PHYS REV SPEC TOP-AC1098-440216431.521.4172004.30.563
PHYS REV SPEC TOP-PH1554-91781680.9021.3363040.501
PHYS SCRIPTA0031-894962591.2041.0196057.50.379
PHYS SOLID STATE+1063-783447350.7110.666398>10.00.212
PHYS STATUS SOLIDI A1862-630090411.4631.3194948.10.505
PHYS STATUS SOLIDI B0370-197281091.3161.2024467.70.503
PHYS STATUS SOLIDI-R1862-625411032.2182.3931382.80.96
PHYS THER0031-902374273.1133.517133>10.00.854
PHYS THER SPORT1466-853X2831.0431.214275.80.328
PHYS TODAY0031-922835275.6484.356389.42.984
PHYS WAVE PHENOM1541-308X760.384 49
PHYS WORLD0953-85853640.4170.409488.70.236
PHYS-USP+1063-786945782.1542.41898>10.01.08
PHYSICA A0378-4371###1.3731.3744847.50.478
PHYSICA B0921-4526###1.0630.9168816.70.323
PHYSICA C0921-453471321.0140.7373638.40.288
PHYSICA D0167-278991441.5941.737169>10.00.984
PHYSICA E1386-947751341.5321.2343504.30.418
PHYSICIAN SPORTSMED0091-38475981.023 62>10.0
PHYSICOCHEM PROBL MI1643-10491350.5 525.5
PHYSIOL BEHAV0031-9384###2.8693.226333>10.01.007
PHYSIOL BIOCHEM ZOOL1522-215222732.2012.49576.40.97
PHYSIOL ENTOMOL0307-696216381.331.44152>10.00.475
PHYSIOL GENOMICS1094-834141342.7353.261275.61.125
PHYSIOL MEAS0967-333424361.6771.7371455.70.46
PHYSIOL MOL PLANT P0885-576520781.3772.16943>10.00.546
PHYSIOL PLANTARUM0031-9317###3.1123.276102>10.00.899
PHYSIOL RES0862-840821841.5551.6261265.70.405
PHYSIOL REV0031-9333###26.86636.169349.214.975
PHYSIOLOGY1548-921322307.9538.689334.73.555
PHYSIOTHER CAN0300-05084090.54 39>10.0
PHYSIOTHERAPY0031-94069091.5581.28846>10.00.365
PHYTOCHEM ANALYSIS0958-034418832.6332.32757.10.519
PHYTOCHEM LETT1874-39002291.2221.41002.70.318
PHYTOCHEM REV1568-776710974.333 344.4
PHYTOCHEMISTRY0031-9422###3.3513.527261>10.00.89
PHYTOCOENOLOGIA0340-269X4030.6970.80610100.228
PHYTOMEDICINE0944-711347313.2683.31955.40.65
PHYTON-ANN REI BOT A0079-20472770.8330.59331>10.00.14
PHYTON-INT J EXP BOT0031-94571590.2590.30933>10.00.059
PHYTOPARASITICA0334-21238380.8870.91618.80.248
PHYTOPATHOL MEDITERR0031-94658001.3981.476699.70.298
PHYTOPATHOLOGY0031-949X###2.7992.924158>10.00.853
PHYTOTAXA1179-31551791.7971.797901.30.336
PHYTOTHER RES0951-418X77212.0862.4692906.70.475
PIGM CELL MELANOMA R1755-147128545.0595.1067461.835
PIGM RESIN TECHNOL0369-94202780.7070.785355.90.137
PITUITARY1386-341X9471.83 635.7
PLACENTA0143-400457183.6933.3732115.90.906
PLANET SPACE SCI0032-063355272.2242.128193>10.01.085
PLANT BIOLOGY1435-860324852.3952.5531295.70.779
PLANT BIOSYST1126-35047341.4181.3791303.40.28
PLANT BIOTECHNOL J1467-764425345.4425.355973.91.247
PLANT BIOTECHNOL REP1863-54662191.1871.489383.20.243
PLANT BIOTECHNOL-NAR1342-45806820.944 584.5
PLANT BREEDING0179-954127061.5961.5171198.80.421
PLANT CELL1040-4651###8.98710.2242887.63.747
PLANT CELL ENVIRON0140-7791###5.2155.7481718.41.744
PLANT CELL PHYSIOL0032-0781###4.7024.4861817.41.413
PLANT CELL REP0721-771465892.2742.7431988.20.603
PLANT CELL TISS ORG0167-685753793.092.5762117.70.312
PLANT DIS0191-291797202.4492.454187>10.00.615
PLANT ECOL1385-023745281.8292.1151747.70.717
PLANT ECOL DIVERS1755-08741531.0361.678253.10.599
PLANT ECOL EVOL2032-3913531.1671.16737 0.417
PLANT FOOD HUM NUTR0921-966814482.5052.889617.50.52
PLANT GROWTH REGUL0167-690329541.6041.9661179.10.422
PLANT J0960-7412###6.167.1213537.12.421
PLANT METHODS1746-48114852.833 453.7
PLANT MOL BIOL0167-4412###4.154.2261319.61.267
PLANT MOL BIOL REP0735-964022392.4532.446105>10.00.321
PLANT OMICS1836-06611331.7341.681602.10.153
PLANT PATHOL0032-086240002.1252.4141118.40.646
PLANT PATHOLOGY J1598-22543040.533 564.6
PLANT PHYSIOL0032-0889###6.5357.0545229.32.217
PLANT PHYSIOL BIOCH0981-942845012.8383.0231866.80.812
PLANT PROD SCI1343-943X68111.017456.20.237
PLANT SCI0168-945294222.9452.8641798.20.711
PLANT SOIL0032-079X###2.7333.064387>10.00.904
PLANT SOIL ENVIRON1214-11786181.0781.04884.50.19
PLANT SPEC BIOL0913-557X3950.7920.97428>10.00.283
PLANT SYST EVOL0378-269734671.3351.7071499.90.49
PLANTA0032-0935###33.42203>10.00.97
PLANTA MED0032-0943###2.1532.338274>10.00.469
PLASMA CHEM PLASMA P0272-432414431.6022.371628.20.792
PLASMA DEVICES OPER1051-9998790.3750.4130 0.182
PLASMA PHYS CONTR F0741-333564922.4252.3242776.41.032
PLASMA PHYS REP+1063-780X9710.6550.6031307.70.229
PLASMA PROCESS POLYM1612-885022252.4682.2811083.50.721
PLASMA SCI TECHNOL1009-06304300.4070.411414.50.115
PLASMA SOURCES SCI T0963-025234602.5212.3761536.40.843
PLASMID0147-619X15091.5161.74452>10.00.609
PLASMONICS1557-19556542.9894.0261053.31.185
PLAST ENG0091-9578830.050.03225 0.008
PLAST RECONSTR SURG0032-1052###3.3823.4294679.90.84
PLAST RUBBER COMPOS1465-80115170.5970.569648.10.141
PLATELETS0953-710414931.8472.188804.90.637
PLATIN MET REV0032-14007021.3612.20215100.57
PLOS BIOL1544-9173###11.45213.631804.67.83
PLOS COMPUT BIOL1553-734X89245.2155.8444073.12.722
PLOS GENET1553-7390###8.6949.1735482.95.101
PLOS MED1549-1277###16.26915.3791264.16.296
PLOS NEGLECT TROP D1935-272738484.7164.9834242.21.491
PLOS ONE1932-6203###4.0924.537137812.41.797
PLOS PATHOG1553-7366###9.1279.6295422.74.084
PMM-J APPL MATH MEC+0021-892811820.3230.38670>10.00.277
POL ARCH MED WEWN0032-37725611.367 533.1
POL J CHEM0137-508311290.3930.380>10.00.093
POL J CHEM TECHNOL1509-81171320.337 544.4
POL J ECOL1505-22494010.5060.7037450.181
POL J ENVIRON STUD1230-148510890.5080.80819560.168
POL J MICROBIOL1733-13312060.76 493.7
POL J PATHOL1233-96871840.347 626.1
POL J VET SCI1505-17732940.5650.5761063.90.116
POL MARIT RES1233-2585360.175 27
POL POLAR RES0138-03383200.875 26>10.0
POLAR BIOL0722-406037121.6591.6921848.40.532
POLAR REC0032-24743270.9620.884288.60.254
POLAR RES0800-03957901.6161.752379.30.651
POLIMEROS0104-14282950.522 705.5
POLYCYCL AROMAT COMP1040-66384241.0230.818199.60.193
POLYHEDRON0277-5387###2.0572.1184617.20.387
POLYM ADVAN TECHNOL1042-714738592.0072.4893465.50.584
POLYM BULL0170-083933561.5321.4422529.30.324
POLYM CHEM-UK1759-995414315.3215.3263471.31.327
POLYM COMPOSITE0272-839727891.2311.4792276.90.362
POLYM DEGRAD STABIL0141-3910###2.7693.0692856.70.681
POLYM ENG SCI0032-388876411.3021.654285>10.00.437
POLYM INT0959-810353151.9022.2752276.90.553
POLYM J0032-389629801.2581.122139>10.00.272
POLYM POLYM COMPOS0967-39113360.3260.4561106.10.1
POLYM REV1558-37249396.2818.71163.72.637
POLYM SCI SER A+0965-545X14280.8380.7111358.80.205
POLYM SCI SER B+1560-09044180.5580.468837.60.141
POLYM TEST0142-941829391.6082.0821236.30.57
POLYM-KOREA0379-153X2610.4330.3281034.70.032
POLYM-PLAST TECHNOL0360-255916241.2791.082204.50.131
POLYMER0032-3861###3.4384.0097267.71.013
POPUL ECOL1438-38968082.2872.101544.90.752
POPUL HEALTH MANAG1942-78911141.0241.05452.30.42
PORT MATH0032-51552370.3 24>10.0
POSITIVITY1385-12922260.3680.407456.30.324
POSTEP DERM ALERGOL1642-395X1110.357 742.4
POSTEP HIG MED DOSW0032-54493840.654 864.6
POSTEP KARDIOL INTER1734-9338370.215 45
POSTEP MIKROBIOL0079-4252670.151 27
POSTEPY BIOL KOMORKI0324-833X460.073 41
POSTGRAD MED0032-548114031.7831.463389.70.449
POSTGRAD MED J0032-547337641.9391.7741139.60.53
POSTHARVEST BIOL TEC0925-521453862.4112.9361476.70.598
POTENTIAL ANAL0926-26014280.9430.832418.71.004
POULTRY SCI0032-5791###1.7282.115365>10.00.445
POWDER DIFFR0885-71566370.7070.575599.40.285
POWDER METALL0032-58997130.3890.609102>10.00.212
POWDER METALL MET C+1068-13025760.3370.33295>10.00.094
POWDER TECHNOL0032-591091772.082.22148780.615
POWER0032-59291220.0530.074109>10.00.031
PPAR RES1687-47575611.5592.129193.50.623
PRAKT METALLOGR-PR M0032-678X1070.2140.16838>10.00.061
PRAKT TIERARZT0032-681X1860.090.095114>10.00.018
PRAMANA-J PHYS0304-428912970.5750.4431847.20.163
PRAT PSYCHOL1269-1763520.213 26
PRECAMBRIAN RES0301-926868343.0943.9988.11.365
PRECIS AGRIC1385-22566461.5492.094595.70.601
PRECIS ENG0141-635911961.1671.271788.80.495
PREHOSP EMERG CARE1090-312711361.7851.682745.20.538
PRENATAL DIAG0197-385144752.1061.8731886.60.544
PREP BIOCHEM BIOTECH1082-60683000.4660.614318.60.129
PRESENCE-TELEOP VIRT1054-74608870.6921.103299.50.41
PRESLIA0032-77866502.5212.7305.70.764
PRESSE MED0755-498218020.6670.476129>10.00.091
PREV CHRONIC DIS1545-115115201.819 1174.2
PREV MED0091-743596433.2163.7731897.61.247
PREV VET MED0167-587739922.0462.2771566.90.616
PRIMARY CARE0095-45434731.0110.948446.40.295
PRIMATES0032-833218101.4051.6844>10.00.61
PRION1933-68963832.852.983512.91.132
PROBAB ENG INFORM SC0269-96483740.6420.627318.60.566
PROBAB THEORY REL0178-805118701.5331.5767>10.02.157
PROBABILIST ENG MECH0266-89209461.2451.43627.70.825
PROBL ATOM SCI TECH1562-6016580.028 201
PROBL INFORM TRANSM+0032-94604100.484 30>10.0
PROCESS BIOCHEM1359-5113###2.6273.2253396.60.701
PROCESS SAF ENVIRON0957-58209471.051.477546.90.447
PROCESS SAF PROG1066-85273710.5260.58646.80.572
PROD ANIM0990-06323030.5760.55508.80.127
PROD OPER MANAG1059-147815041.3012.259637.31.187
PROD PLAN CONTROL0953-72879330.7250.841549.10.302
PROF ENG0953-66391000.00381 0.001
PROG AEROSP SCI0376-0421102833.554298.81.887
PROG BIOCHEM BIOPHYS1000-32824870.5540.3461403.40.033
PROG BIOPHYS MOL BIO0079-610732123.2034.5391107.21.722
PROG BRAIN RES0079-612374563.043.787 6.31.452
PROG CARDIOVASC DIS0033-062020314.9314.737576.51.639
PROG CHEM1005-281X9060.5560.5642493.80.093
PROG COMPUT FLUID DY1468-43491760.2980.482394.60.233
PROG CRYST GROWTH CH0960-89745895.754.83379.91.677
PROG ELECTROMAGN RES1559-898546755.2983.1563152.50.625
PROG ENERG COMBUST0360-1285427914.2217.133257.65.741
PROG EXP TUMOR RES0079-6263185 0.3850>10.00.086
PROG HISTOCHEM CYTO0079-63362374.1114.4457.11.442
PROG INORG CHEM0079-637914959.3338.3330>10.02.934
PROG LIPID RES0163-7827376110.66711.95307.54.039
PROG MATER SCI0079-6425501718.21623.899236.69.247
PROG NAT SCI1002-007111991.0350.792724.70.224
PROG NEURO-PSYCHOPH0278-584668803.2473.1382525.10.787
PROG NEUROBIOL0301-008299858.87410.0568893.498
PROG NUCL ENERG0149-19708960.8490.9271636.10.317
PROG NUCL MAG RES SP0079-656517655.2146.296207.62.345
PROG NUCLEIC ACID RE0079-66031334 3.8950>10.02.564
PROG OCEANOGR0079-661144593.1424.177547.61.899
PROG ORG COAT0300-944042521.9772.1672046.70.481
PROG PART NUCL PHYS0146-641021242.6143.015655.91.507
PROG PHOTOVOLTAICS1062-799532775.7895.7671154.91.826
PROG PHYS GEOG0309-133319143.364.06408.21.477
PROG POLYM SCI0079-6700###24.128.98476.58.215
PROG QUANT ELECTRON0079-672769976.81858.63.068
PROG REACT KINET MEC1468-67832510.7610.84327>10.00.139
PROG RETIN EYE RES1350-946232779.45510.252256.93.471
PROG RUBBER PLAST RE1477-7606440.214 14
PROG SOLID STATE CH0079-678615164.1883.5515>10.01.053
PROG SURF SCI0079-681617288.6368.0881293.945
PROG THEOR PHYS0033-068X57052.2941.787127>10.00.807
PROG THEOR PHYS SUPP0375-968714501.0630.589123>10.00.304
PROG TRANSPLANT1526-92484081.031 495.1
PROG UROL1166-70879480.5780.5291794.60.056
PROGRAM COMPUT SOFT+0361-7688610.090.12839 0.057
PROGRAM-ELECTRON LIB0033-03372170.2830.42527>10.00.099
PROMET-ZAGREB0353-5320580.177 52
PROPAG ORNAM PLANTS1311-91091190.50.489314.50.056
PROPELL EXPLOS PYROT0721-31159971.1011.166727.20.32
PROSTAG LEUKOTR ESS0952-327833493.3673.2286970.916
PROSTAG OTH LIPID M1098-882321732.7052.492429.60.742
PROSTATE0270-413763603.4853.0731836.50.978
PROSTATE CANCER P D1365-785210502.4211.9485450.631
PROSTHET ORTHOT INT0309-36467560.951.298349.20.302
PROT MET PHYS CHEM+2070-20511460.4980.52913320.063
PROTEIN ENG DES SEL1741-012651802.9372.90497>10.00.97
PROTEIN EXPRES PURIF1046-592849431.5871.6542096.60.484
PROTEIN J1572-38874611.0381.063724.20.295
PROTEIN PEPTIDE LETT0929-866517871.9421.5451533.20.327
PROTEIN SCI0961-8368###2.7983.01820091.31
PROTEINS0887-3585###3.3923.1913166.91.224
PROTEOM CLIN APPL1862-83469591.971.916573.20.472
PROTEOME SCI1477-59565682.3282.5659230.658
PROTEOMICS1615-9853###4.5054.61542651.227
PROTIST1434-461011793.1363.323485.31.119
PROTOPLASMA0033-183X28171.9221.75773>10.00.488
PRZ ELEKTROTECHNICZN0033-20977930.244 8872.7
PRZ GASTROENTEROL1895-5770220.067 58
PRZ MENOPAUZALNY1643-8876940.19 89
PRZEM CHEM0033-24965780.4140.2963204.60.022
PSN-PSYCHIAT SCI HUM1639-8319190.206 15
PSYCHIAT CLIN NEUROS1323-131621242.1331.884866.20.478
PSYCHIAT DANUB0353-50532340.444 1152.7
PSYCHIAT ENFANT0079-726X800.282 17
PSYCHIAT GENET0955-882911132.5812.293405.50.722
PSYCHIAT INVEST1738-36841410.99 592.4
PSYCHIAT RES0165-178189002.5242.7684718.20.812
PSYCHIAT RES-NEUROIM0925-492732632.9643.2841365.61.091
PSYCHIAT SERV1075-273068732.3833.0252006.90.994
PSYCHIATR POL0033-26741890.195 567.7
PSYCHIATRY0033-274714533.1634.447219.51.516
PSYCHO-ONCOLOGIE1778-3798380.2580.25534 0.03
PSYCHO-ONCOLOGY1057-924951613.3393.9921565.81.175
PSYCHOL BULL0033-2909###14.45718.141>10.08.091
PSYCHOL GEZONDH1873-1791190.167 33
PSYCHOL HEALTH MED1354-85068051.178 595.7
PSYCHOL MED0033-2917###6.1596.1322358.82.181
PSYCHOL NEUROPSYCHIA1760-17031010.446 04.6
PSYCHOL PSYCHOTHER-T1476-08354531.231.291295.30.415
PSYCHOL REV0033-295X###7.75611.0128>10.05.955
PSYCHOL SPORT EXERC1469-029212001.8672.59814.70.685
PSYCHOMETRIKA0033-312354081.7721.76934>10.01.371
PSYCHONEUROENDOCRINO0306-453081145.8095.26416461.586
PSYCHOPATHOLOGY0254-496213781.8161.929507.80.563
PSYCHOPHARMACOL BULL0048-576416881.354 6>10.0
PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0033-3158###4.0774.4153889.11.251
PSYCHOPHARMAKOTHERAP0944-6877730.3850.20135 0.02
PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY0048-577291233.294.049185>10.01.357
PSYCHOSOM MED0033-3174###3.9684.7761028.51.668
PSYCHOSOMATICS0033-318229192.1232.282869.10.66
PSYCHOTHER PSYCHOSOM0033-319026636.2845.092287.21.503
PTERIDINES0933-4807830.4440.44113 0.055
PUBL ASTRON SOC AUST1323-35807832.2592.37324.71.163
PUBL ASTRON SOC JPN0004-626445782.4383.1081864.91.263
PUBL ASTRON SOC PAC0004-628079043.5822.9971269.91.567
PUBL MAT0214-14932240.660.6112190.788
PUBL MATH-DEBRECEN0033-38835880.3580.38671>10.00.35
PUBL MATH-PARIS0073-83016992.1432.8487>10.05.687
PUBL RES I MATH SCI0034-53186820.450.57329>10.00.82
PUBLIC HEALTH0033-350621621.351.5691245.60.548
PUBLIC HEALTH ETH-UK1754-9973820.7410.93526 0.259
PUBLIC HEALTH GENOM1662-42462762.3332.382391.80.932
PUBLIC HEALTH NURS0737-12099790.720.994627.90.298
PUBLIC HEALTH NUTR1368-980057752.1692.7812745.60.841
PUBLIC HEALTH REP0033-354936251.2751.642138>10.00.681
PULM PHARMACOL THER1094-553916232.82.333974.40.697
PULP PAP-CANADA0316-40044610.3330.39321>10.00.128
PURE APPL CHEM0033-4545###2.7892.987139>10.00.916
PURE APPL GEOPHYS0033-455333071.7871.403131>10.00.72
PURE APPL MATH Q1558-85991470.3210.564333.91.023
PURINERG SIGNAL1573-95388543.164 364.4
Q APPL MATH0033-569X18640.5240.78941>10.00.544
Q J ENG GEOL HYDROGE1470-92365920.7970.82838>10.00.231
Q J EXP PSYCHOL1747-021828181.9642.3541545.21.044
Q J MATH0033-560610330.6170.55355>10.00.774
Q J MECH APPL MATH0033-56149831.1761.04424>10.00.6
Q J NUCL MED MOL IM1827-193610702.2562.395414.20.696
Q J ROY METEOR SOC0035-900996072.9072.9111789.81.453
Q REV BIOL0033-577031537.7276.5388>10.03.355
Q REV BIOPHYS0033-5835222110.09114.04412>10.08.531
QIRT J1768-6733580.714 17
QJM-INT J MED1460-272549782.3252.745109>10.00.902
QSAR COMB SCI1611-020X13961.552.29704.90.514
QUAEST MATH1607-36061850.257 38>10.0
QUAL ASSUR SAF CROP1757-8361370.6420.64222 0.127
QUAL ENG0898-21123820.745 319.2
QUAL LIFE RES0962-934363062.32.8381847.40.978
QUAL QUANT0033-51777300.7681.1011005.40.472
QUAL RELIAB ENG INT0748-80176570.70.842966.40.349
QUAL SAF HEALTH CARE1475-389830811.6832.56906.10.925
QUAL TECHNOL QUANT M1684-3703360.276 31
QUANT FINANC1469-76887120.7350.9213070.634
QUANTUM ELECTRON+1063-781825410.8320.761213>10.00.209
QUANTUM INF COMPUT1533-71469861.6592.0086451.14
QUANTUM INF PROCESS1570-075536121.338653.30.612
QUAT GEOCHRONOL1871-10149043.0833.219472.91.275
QUATERN INT1040-618245331.87423645.90.735
QUATERNAIRE1142-29042800.448 238
QUATERNARY RES0033-589459252.5153.126117>10.01.222
QUATERNARY SCI REV0277-3791###3.9734.6752736.51.904
QUEST0033-62975290.4240.68927>10.00.191
QUEUEING SYST0257-013010600.7170.98359>10.00.744
QUIM NOVA0100-404229040.7630.8933005.60.158
QUINTESSENCE INT0033-657217600.7620.862115100.276
R&D MAG0746-9179200.1670.03717 0.008
RACSAM REV R ACAD A1578-7303910.34 33
RADIAT EFF DEFECT S1042-01509960.4040.459117>10.00.159
RADIAT ENVIRON BIOPH0301-634X10781.6961.755547.70.606
RADIAT MEAS1350-448746481.1771.4554106.10.463
RADIAT ONCOL1748-717X8432.3212.4351772.80.731
RADIAT PHYS CHEM0969-806X48071.2271.1592428.50.325
RADIAT PROT DOSIM0144-842046240.8220.9345327.40.304
RADIAT RES0033-758782392.6842.8441659.90.925
RADIO SCI0048-660432881.0751.124146>10.00.452
RADIOCARBON0033-822235842.8422.248569.80.983
RADIOCHIM ACTA0033-823026311.5751.518929.30.422
RADIOENGINEERING1210-25123020.7390.6471422.90.188
RADIOGRAPHICS0271-533370852.8543.8931327.71.201
RADIOL CLIN N AM0033-838920252.592.271668.50.757
RADIOL MED0033-836212171.4441.5321034.60.395
RADIOL ONCOL1318-20991850.912 453.2
RADIOLOGE0033-832X6610.6110.543937.10.111
RADIOLOGY0033-8419###5.7266.383709.92.095
RADIOPHYS QUANT EL+0033-84436860.715 698.2
RADIOPROTECTION0033-84511431 256
RADIOTHER ONCOL0167-8140###5.584.70929651.153
RAFFLES B ZOOL0217-24457971.4671.318604.80.446
RAIRO-OPER RES0399-05591310.220.27812>10.00.226
RAIRO-THEOR INF APPL0988-37541870.3970.34724>10.00.303
RAMANUJAN J1382-40903360.5110.684674.70.624
RANDOM STRUCT ALGOR1042-98329861.0341.06841>10.01.434
RANGE MANAG AGROFOR0971-2070350.19 32
RANGELAND ECOL MANAG1550-74247801.4611.617540.514
RANGELAND J1036-98724681.4051.634374.30.398
RAPID COMMUN MASS SP0951-4198###2.792.78242660.763
RAPID PROTOTYPING J1355-25465771.0231.285486.50.501
RARE METAL MAT ENG1002-185X12160.1640.1746994.60.028
RARE METALS1001-05215570.5930.5351214.20.136
REACT FUNCT POLYM1381-514842072.4792.7271515.60.618
REACT KINET CATAL L0133-173614870.9270.7230>10.00.185
REACT KINET MECH CAT1878-51901450.8290.8361241.40.147
REAL-TIME SYST0922-64434810.7381.145208.70.443
REC AUST MUS0067-19754621.3451.16413>10.00.405
REC NAT PROD1307-61671431.5081.494442.10.255
RECENT PAT ANTI-CANC1574-89283242.7232.639303.60.7
RECENT PAT NANOTECH1872-21051081.2751.2931730.325
RECHT PSYCHIATR0724-2247680.241 16
RECHTSMEDIZIN0937-98192280.814 613.6
REDOX REP1351-00028971.7321.568348.10.412
REFRACT IND CERAM+1083-48772350.2510.205996.90.029
REG ENVIRON CHANGE1436-379841332.751004.20.676
REGEN MED1746-07518933.7183.1935031.02
REGION ANESTH PAIN M1098-733928414.0793.4799360.853
REGUL CHAOTIC DYN1560-35473110.6440.525387.50.356
REGUL PEPTIDES0167-011543852.112.1361187.40.585
REGUL TOXICOL PHARM0273-230028962.4272.4031406.10.568
REHABIL NURS0278-48073480.5450.824297.80.231
REHABILITATION0034-35364731.362 426.2
REJUV RES1549-168411143.8262.678572.90.598
RELIAB ENG SYST SAFE0951-832039941.772.171636.80.86
REM-REV ESC MINAS0370-4467650.069 64
REMOTE SENS ENVIRON0034-4257###4.5745.2763127.61.515
REMOTE SENS LETT2150-704X320.7040.70438 0.316
RENAL FAILURE0886-022X15380.8241.021825.60.26
REND LINCEI-MAT APPL1120-6330840.4 29
REND LINCEI-SCI FIS2037-4631790.446 34
REND SEMIN MAT U PAD0041-89942290.2540.28527>10.00.322
RENEW AGR FOOD SYST1742-17053461.2741.69344.40.592
RENEW ENERG0960-148180592.9783.24304.70.813
RENEW SUST ENERG REV1364-032168446.0186.6194802.81.591
REP MATH PHYS0034-48776830.6430.62742>10.00.425
REP PROG PHYS0034-4885915014.7214.356538.67.718
REPROD BIOL1642-431X3241.921 286
REPROD BIOL ENDOCRIN1477-782720202.0452.2651545.40.587
REPROD BIOMED ONLINE1472-648339102.0422.282 4.50.61
REPROD DOMEST ANIM0936-676822881.3561.6622123.80.405
REPROD FERT DEVELOP1031-361325552.1092.3298670.586
REPROD SCI1933-719111552.4442.571292.80.763
REPROD TOXICOL0890-623839173.2263.6671285.10.986
REPRODUCTION1470-162659853.093.4131605.70.971
REQUIR ENG0947-36022720.9711.222177.20.386
RES ASTRON ASTROPHYS1674-45273451.321.32512120.537
RES CHEM INTERMEDIAT0922-61688590.6970.8291257.20.211
RES CROP0972-3226530.05 172
RES ENG DES0934-98394051.2431.481169.40.537
RES GERONTOL NURS1940-4921640.735 28
RES J BIOTECHNOL0973-6263400.143 55
RES J CHEM ENVIRON0972-06261660.379 2364.1
RES MICROBIOL0923-250837692.7632.8651176.70.979
RES NONDESTRUCT EVAL0934-98471650.6790.58213>10.00.212
RES NURS HEALTH0160-689123561.7082.18240>10.00.643
RES Q EXERCISE SPORT0270-136729061.491.90891>10.00.525
RES SPORTS MED1543-86272391.535 214.4
RES TECHNOL MANAGE0895-63086370.8851.055298.70.263
RES VET SCI0034-528839381.6491.76186100.474
RESOUR CONSERV RECY0921-344927611.7592.2971356.30.704
RESOUR GEOL1344-16982820.6720.702286.80.248
RESP CARE0020-132422762.0121.951765.50.519
RESP MED0954-611160452.4752.4652745.20.764
RESP PHYSIOL NEUROBI1569-904849582.2422.2312187.20.659
RESP RES1465-993X33623.363.5981554.91.219
RESPIRATION0025-793125052.2582.0631206.20.545
RESPIROLOGY1323-779924312.4162.0781553.80.58
RESTOR ECOL1061-297131031.6812.4811186.80.853
RESTOR NEUROL NEUROS0922-602812182.512.837415.30.924
RESULTS MATH1422-63834100.445 679.9
RESUSCITATION0300-957266463.6013.0212415.10.787
RETINA-J RET VIT DIS0275-004X57312.8123.0522615.10.871
RETROVIROLOGY1742-469031016.475.175902.91.857
REV ADV MATER SCI1606-51316750.9150.785885.50.235
REV AGR ECON1058-71955460.6431.04806.90.483
REV ANAL CHEM0793-0135920.3570.51421 0.127
REV AQUACULT1753-51231164.0364.036102.41.128
REV ARGENT CLIN PSIC0327-6716400.356 27
REV ARGENT MICROBIOL0325-75413050.5 416.2
REV ARVORE0100-676211070.433 1406.6
REV ASSOC MED BRAS0104-42306180.771 965.4
REV BIOL MAR OCEANOG0717-33262270.4590.6553.80.168
REV BIOL TROP0034-774412910.4590.5441549.70.151
REV BRAS CIENC SOLO0100-068313620.5680.84121250.137
REV BRAS CIR CARDIOV0102-76384871.239 703.3
REV BRAS ENSINO FIS1806-11171170.118 875.9
REV BRAS ENTOMOL0085-56266500.5360.575957.80.149
REV BRAS FISIOTER1413-35553500.444 725.3
REV BRAS FRUTIC0100-294513390.645 2706.2
REV BRAS MED ESPORTE1517-86923250.167 686.2
REV BRAS MED VET0100-2430650.112 44
REV BRAS OFTALMOL0034-7280990.129 70
REV BRAS PALEONTOLOG1519-75301880.766 275.5
REV BRAS PSIQUIATR1516-44468421.1981.5594450.405
REV CAATINGA0100-316X3330.636 1093
REV CARDIOVASC MED1530-65502890.5820.68237.10.262
REV CHAPINGO SER CIE0186-3231170.04 61
REV CHEM ENG0167-82992031.0831.42911>10.00.43
REV CHIL CIR0379-38931640.184 857.3
REV CHIL HIST NAT0716-078X11580.851.05934>10.00.32
REV CHIL INFECTOL0716-10182190.448 654.4
REV CHIM-BUCHAREST0034-77527590.5990.3932403.30.035
REV CIENT-FAC CIEN V0798-22591210.1840.177635.50.023
REV CLIN ESP0014-25657152.0081.116574.70.091
REV COLOMB CIENC PEC0120-0690970.325 39
REV COLOMB ENTOMOL0120-04881390.2480.338645.80.106
REV COLOMB ESTAD0120-1751200.059 18
REV CONSTR0717-792550.085 18
REV ECOL-TERRE VIE0249-73953630.2360.41828>10.00.121
REV ENDOCR METAB DIS1389-915510533.1694.5243051.605
REV ENVIRON CONTAM T0179-595310233.4523.44229.61.064
REV EPIDEMIOL SANTE0398-76206040.7761.11427.40.328
REV ESC ENFERM USP0080-62345300.375 1494.9
REV ESP CARDIOL0300-893219322.532.1311244.20.449
REV ESP ENFERM DIG1130-01087681.5481.156605.20.217
REV ESP MED NUCL0212-69821960.894 593.6
REV ESP NUTR COMUNIT1135-3074170.058 10
REV ESP QUIM0214-34291670.81 344.5
REV FAC AGRON LUZ0378-7818840.081 30
REV FAC CIENC AGRAR0370-4661270.3050.20539 0.007
REV FAC ING-UNIV ANT0120-6230290.083 95
REV FISH BIOL FISHER0960-316619712.53.08649>10.01.051
REV FISH SCI1064-12628221.9462.496248.20.895
REV FITOTEC MEX0187-73801530.2660.359355.40.078
REV FR ALLERGOL1877-03123350.3530.2791174.70.028
REV GEOGR NORTE GD0379-8682550.195 26
REV GEOPHYS8755-1209579812.36411.34115>10.06.539
REV IBEROAM AUTOM IN1697-7912310.231 33
REV IBEROAM MICOL1130-14066341.156 296.1
REV INORG CHEM0193-49291070.2220.3738>10.00.052
REV INST MED TROP SP0036-466516001 59>10.0
REV INT ANDROL1698-031X230.213 19
REV INT CONTAM AMBIE0188-4999900.36
REV INT MED CIENC AC1577-0354550.265 48
REV INT METOD NUMER0213-1315230.167 22
REV INVEST CLIN0034-83763380.4190.424080.093
REV LAT-AM ENFERM0104-11699860.625 1765.3
REV LATINOAM HIPERTE1856-455040 12
REV MAL RESPIR0761-84258170.5870.43813960.066
REV MAT COMPLUT1139-11381690.667 265.2
REV MAT IBEROAM0213-22306380.8520.95635>10.01.157
REV MATH PHYS0129-055X5891.2131.032339.60.872
REV MED CHILE0034-988711520.3290.4682126.80.084
REV MED INTERNE0248-866310770.6140.5371066.30.088
REV MED MICROBIOL0954-139X2010.370.46815>10.00.135
REV MED VET-TOULOUSE0035-15555740.220.3529590.071
REV MED VIROL1052-927616967.27.434265.52.418
REV METAL MADRID0034-85701190.2020.2653960.066
REV METALL-PARIS0035-15632150.1340.14945>10.00.086
REV MEX ASTRON ASTR0185-110147911.3523280.593
REV MEX BIODIVERS1870-34531940.290.5141333.50.151
REV MEX CIENC GEOL1026-87743140.6970.846455.40.289
REV MEX CIENC PECU2007-112450.1180.11837 0.024
REV MEX FIS0035-001X4690.3660.331435.90.092
REV MEX FIS E1870-3542230.111 26
REV MEX ING QUIM1665-2738980.578 51
REV MINERAL GEOCHEM1529-646627883.8364.077168.22.223
REV MOD PHYS0034-6861###43.93344.436389.828.864
REV MVZ CORDOBA0122-0268430.074 52
REV NEFROL DIAL TRAS0326-342890.121 8
REV NEUROL-FRANCE0035-378714680.4880.473121>10.00.126
REV NEUROLOGIA0210-001013170.6520.543317.10.12
REV NEUROSCIENCE0334-17639882.4132.615497.20.922
REV NUTR1415-52734460.156 656.8
REV PALAEOBOT PALYNO0034-666731831.6441.91489>10.00.648
REV PHYSIOL BIOCH P0303-4240842 6.35 8.82.176
REV PNEUMOL CLIN0761-84171650.241 666.9
REV PORT PNEUMOL0873-21591440.266 412.9
REV PSIQ CLIN-BRAZIL0101-60832220.495 454.7
REV ROM BIOET1583-5170900.683 25
REV ROM MATER1583-3186510.378 43
REV ROMANA MED LAB1841-6624100.091 28
REV ROUM CHIM0035-39306200.4180.3671088.30.065
REV ROUM SCI TECH-EL0035-4066430.136 43
REV SAUDE PUBL0034-891029531.3281.4361317.10.392
REV SCI INSTRUM0034-6748###1.3671.4998908.30.646
REV SCI TECH OIE0253-193318121.0991.426779.40.374
REV SOC BRAS MED TRO0037-868216670.6810.8891877.10.219
REV STOMATOL CHIR0035-17682770.25 609.2
REV SUISSE AGRIC0375-1325890.1460.2320 0.051
REV SUISSE ZOOL0035-418X7830.3510.4141>10.00.131
REV SYMB LOGIC1755-0203530.4910.5732 0.322
REV TEC FAC ING UNIV0254-0770250.05 30
REV UNION MAT ARGENT0041-6932570.156 20
REVSTAT-STAT J1645-6726600.125 14
RHEOL ACTA0035-451131302.0271.97976>10.00.712
RHEUM DIS CLIN N AM0889-857X17733.022.954080.985
RHEUMATOL INT0172-817230241.8851.6732704.30.438
RHEUMATOLOGY1462-0324###4.0584.4012865.11.397
RHINOLOGY0300-072914511.3211.777956.90.466
RHODORA0035-49022800.2970.30417>10.00.076
RICE1939-84251793.1053.037182.50.992
RISK ANAL0272-433245102.3662.5741407.81.011
RIV BIOL-BIOL FORUM0035-6050940.6130.4550 0.134
RIV ITAL PALEONTOL S0035-68837080.7250.92432>10.00.359
RIV ITAL SOSTANZE GR0035-68081580.1960.16521>10.00.031
RIV NUOVO CIMENTO0393-697X4772.5792.46712>10.01.215
RIV PSICHIATR0035-6484470.235 41
RIVER RES APPL1535-145916962.0282.31985.30.757
RNA1355-8382###5.0955.1571985.32.587
RNA BIOL1547-628612284.933 962.6
ROAD MATER PAVEMENT1468-06291570.3730.4614040.18
ROBOT AUTON SYST0921-889014451.0561.448936.10.494
ROBOT CIM-INT MANUF0736-584512151.1731.6681075.30.456
ROBOTICA0263-57479141.0320.927937.20.306
ROCK MECH ROCK ENG0723-26327090.991.04560>10.00.526
ROCKY MT J MATH0035-75968570.3120.361114>10.00.268
ROCZ OCHR SR1506-218X590.162 135
ROFO-FORTSCHR RONTG1438-902918502.7581.743885.40.266
ROM AGRIC RES1222-4227430.516 38
ROM BIOTECH LETT1224-59841600.349 1662.3
ROM J INF SCI TECH1453-8245370.154
ROM J LEG MED1221-8618640.398 53
ROM J MORPHOL EMBRYO1220-05222700.523 2073
ROM J PHYS1221-146X2450.414 1533.8
ROM REP PHYS1221-14512530.5 1114
RSC ADV2046-206932 233
RUBBER CHEM TECHNOL0035-947518890.3930.78436>10.00.235
RURAL REMOTE HEALTH1445-63546230.979 724
RUSS CHEM B+1066-528526400.3790.511777.60.119
RUSS CHEM REV+0036-021X30902.6442.94154>10.00.917
RUSS GEOL GEOPHYS+1068-797115761.031.0913180.373
RUSS J APPL CHEM+1070-427216650.2830.3213957.20.081
RUSS J BIOORG CHEM+1068-16207410.6360.621147.80.141
RUSS J CARDIOL1560-4071/td>30.005 75
RUSS J COORD CHEM+1070-328412190.5470.5641559.10.126
RUSS J DEV BIOL+1062-36041890.341 457.3
RUSS J ECOL+1067-41365320.2710.498837.60.153
RUSS J ELECTROCHEM+1023-19359690.5340.5061925.90.108
RUSS J GEN CHEM+1070-363228000.4670.462402100.093
RUSS J GENET+1022-795411820.4270.4851947.40.11
RUSS J INORG CHEM+0036-023626410.4150.477330>10.00.105
RUSS J MAR BIOL+1063-07404900.294 708.5
RUSS J MATH PHYS1061-92084351.2531.026374.50.607
RUSS J NEMATOL0869-69181390.4720.516178.20.142
RUSS J NON-FERR MET+1067-8212620.095 102
RUSS J NONDESTRUCT+1061-83093200.2540.24947.30.03
RUSS J NUMER ANAL M0927-6467990.2820.28535 0.167
RUSS J ORG CHEM+1070-428028580.6480.6373427.90.122
RUSS J PAC GEOL1819-7140460.1510.24140 0.03
RUSS J PHYS CHEM A+0036-024426020.4590.443489>10.00.104
RUSS J PHYS CHEM B+1990-79311730.2630.2821602.70.069
RUSS J PLANT PHYSL+1021-44379540.7090.861415.80.141
RUSS MATH SURV+0036-027921740.5260.55722>10.00.675
RUSS METEOROL HYDRO+1068-37393590.269 1107.9
RUSS PHYS J+1064-88876790.409 2028.3
S AFR J ANIM SCI0375-15894360.2420.405397.40.097
S AFR J BOT0254-629914861.6591.6551055.50.355
S AFR J CHEM-S-AFR T0379-43502050.7640.628396.60.12
S AFR J ENOL VITIC0253-939X3220.8441.173308.70.246
S AFR J GEOL1012-07506470.4120.895269.70.367
S AFR J HIV MED1608-9693450.1950.39822 0.153
S AFR J IND ENG1012-277X250.215 33
S AFR J SCI0038-235317240.7790.82259>10.00.284
S AFR J SURG0038-23611630.2890.381349.80.12
S AFR J WILDL RES0379-43694321.0851.09269.90.326
SABRAO J BREED GENET1029-7073330.227
SADHANA-ACAD P ENG S0256-24993070.2590.36558.20.161
SAFETY SCI0925-753517861.4021.5781595.50.517
SAINS MALAYS0126-60391270.268 2102.4
SAJOG-S AFR J OBSTET0038-2329130 10
SAJP-S AFR J PSYCHI1608-9685430.469 18
SALUD CIENC1667-898250.018 46
SAMJ S AFR MED J0256-957425612.0421.82586>10.00.53
SAMPE J0091-10621680.2590.22415>10.00.088
SANG THROMB VAISS0999-7385220.029 42
SANTE PUBLIQUE0995-39141060.24 545.5
SAO PAULO MED J1516-31805640.711 566.5
SAR QSAR ENVIRON RES1062-936X7152.0861.8743950.383
SARCOIDOSIS VASC DIF1124-04906321.2681.66198.50.518
SAUDI MED J0379-528416830.520.5281775.90.12
SAUDI PHARM J1319-01641150.662 353.6
SB MATH+1064-561620480.5670.57376>10.00.649
SCAND ACTUAR J0346-12383290.5 159.4
SCAND CARDIOVASC J1401-74315330.9261.015535.60.306
SCAND J CLIN LAB INV0036-551328961.1561.449106>10.00.406
SCAND J FOREST RES0282-758114061.1971.253768.60.367
SCAND J GASTROENTERO0036-552171842.0191.941189100.581
SCAND J IMMUNOL0300-947538542.231.98413680.622
SCAND J INFECT DIS0036-554835531.7221.6691438.30.556
SCAND J LAB ANIM SCI0901-3393850.2130.229 0.06
SCAND J MED SCI SPOR0905-718830872.8673.0241635.70.848
SCAND J OCCUP THER1103-81283441.07 306.3
SCAND J PLAST RECONS0284-431112760.9350.7570>10.00.299
SCAND J PRIM HEALTH0281-34329762.0542.021387.80.494
SCAND J PUBLIC HEALT1403-494819831.3881.8251585.30.596
SCAND J RHEUMATOL0300-974225962.4722.527680.723
SCAND J STAT0303-689818571.1181.29144>10.01.368
SCAND J SURG1457-49694921.0351.3134250.429
SCAND J TRAUMA RESUS1757-72412561.845 632.3
SCAND J UROL NEPHROL0036-559917320.9941.03372>10.00.341
SCAND J WORK ENV HEA0355-314034323.1223.83459>10.01.271
SCANNING0161-04576991.0671.417539.80.514
SCHIZOPHR RES0920-9964###4.7485.0833225.81.435
SCHIZOPHRENIA BULL0586-7614###8.88.8571496.22.968
SCHMERZ0932-433X5620.8780.945615.70.164
SCHWEIZ ARCH TIERH0036-72814580.5950.59569.50.14
SCI ADV MATER1947-29353053.3083.308681.70.657
SCI AGR0103-901613380.8641.141016.90.298
SCI ALIMENT0240-88133510.0670.23412>10.00.039
SCI AM0036-873348782.3692.11198>10.00.943
SCI CHINA CHEM1674-72914161.021.0232461.40.197
SCI CHINA EARTH SCI1674-73131800.6990.7091841.40.201
SCI CHINA INFORM SCI1674-733X1100.3880.3872331.40.135
SCI CHINA LIFE SCI1674-73053672.0242.031351.50.298
SCI CHINA MATH1674-72831150.3320.3391981.40.276
SCI CHINA PHYS MECH1674-73483450.7790.7843291.40.179
SCI CHINA SER A1006-928311880.7010.63208.50.539
SCI CHINA SER B1006-929113311.1991.09405.10.244
SCI CHINA SER C1006-93058441.611.14804.50.282
SCI CHINA SER D1006-931328181.5881.4206.80.423
SCI CHINA SER E1006-932111671.0190.87303.40.189
SCI CHINA SER F1009-27574120.6560.61803.60.235
SCI CHINA SER G1672-17997511.4131.08030.27
SCI CHINA TECHNOL SC1674-73214250.7470.7584471.40.13
SCI COMPUT PROGRAM0167-64235830.6220.903606.50.48
SCI CONTEXT0269-88971920.3950.38222>10.00.194
SCI EDUC-NETHERLANDS0926-72204220.702 347.1
SCI ENG COMPOS MATER0334-181X420.1780.14923 0.045
SCI ENG ETHICS1353-34524340.7380.937496.20.296
SCI HORTIC-AMSTERDAM0304-423852761.5271.7134216.40.346
SCI IRAN1026-30982210.348 1963
SCI JUSTICE1355-03063621.5971.269287.70.429
SCI MAR0214-835822821.2781.406728.60.432
SCI PROGRAMMING-NETH1058-92441760.967 156.4
SCI REP-UK2045-232223 204
SCI SIGNAL1937-914535977.4997.1431772.23.807
SCI SINTER0350-820X1070.2740.318245.60.072
SCI SPORT0765-15971980.4750.418535.10.079
SCI TECHNOL ADV MAT1468-699620573.5132.772874.60.915
SCI TECHNOL ENERG MA1347-9466670.296 28
SCI TECHNOL NUCL INS1687-6075600.562 37
SCI TECHNOL WELD JOI1362-171814231.7351.6571064.90.509
SCI TOTAL ENVIRON0048-9697###3.2863.5366486.51.017
SCI TRANSL MED1946-623425097.8047.8092161.44.109
SCIENCE0036-8075###31.20132.4528719.417.508
SCIENCEASIA1513-18741840.344 584.3
SCIENTIST0890-36702640.510.273476.50.114
SCIENTOMETRICS0138-913040481.9662.4432175.90.682
SCOT J GEOL0036-92762970.5880.63914>10.00.234
SCOT MED J0036-93303940.3970.52542>10.00.192
SCRIPTA MATER1359-6462###2.6993.0245575.81.204
SE ASIAN J TROP MED0125-156223490.602 1819.2
SEA TECHNOL0093-36511780.1630.12568>10.00.042
SECUR COMMUN NETW1939-0114660.4140.472113 0.137
SEDIMENT GEOL0037-073854711.5372.3021369.70.872
SEDIMENTOLOGY0037-074648052.2952.43577>10.01.084
SEED SCI RES0960-258511801.0591.56531>10.00.416
SEED SCI TECHNOL0251-095212490.620.6670>10.00.116
SEEING PERCEIVING1878-4755381.1821.18229 0.42
SEISMOL RES LETT0895-069515273.0072.5856851.511
SEIZURE-EUR J EPILEP1059-131125581.7981.9821606.40.562
SEL MATH-NEW SER1022-18243470.8791.121239.81.699
SEMICOND SCI TECH0268-124254591.7231.3882746.90.569
SEMICONDUCT SEMIMET0080-87844462.3331.47415>10.01.017
SEMICONDUCTORS+1063-782617710.6270.5963016.20.16
SEMIGROUP FORUM0037-19127280.730.696738.70.566
SEMIN ARTHRITIS RHEU0049-017230014.9694.86937.51.464
SEMIN CANCER BIOL1044-579X38616.4757.584456.12.992
SEMIN CELL DEV BIOL1084-952149826.6466.2941274.42.833
SEMIN CUTAN MED SURG1085-56297892.52.4324150.751
SEMIN DIAGN PATHOL0740-25709441.2621.82527>10.00.52
SEMIN DIALYSIS0894-095919852.2652.491865.10.677
SEMIN FETAL NEONAT M1744-165X12033.9153.638524.11.158
SEMIN HEMATOL0037-196323703.9892.711369.11.104
SEMIN IMMUNOL1044-532332356.3938.197515.23.945
SEMIN IMMUNOPATHOL1863-22979456.2746.181522.92.558
SEMIN LIVER DIS0272-808733377.0536.138367.72.08
SEMIN MUSCULOSKEL R1089-78604190.9321.1074670.342
SEMIN NEPHROL0270-929516692.1212.428556.90.864
SEMIN NEUROL0271-823510681.6421.844486.30.596
SEMIN NUCL MED0001-299817404.3064.466386.21.361
SEMIN ONCOL0093-775453413.52.993929.51.18
SEMIN OPHTHALMOL0882-05385030.901 586.2
SEMIN PEDIATR NEUROL1071-90917001.652 495.9
SEMIN PEDIATR SURG1055-85867502.931 395.3
SEMIN PERINATOL0146-000519222.993.608525.91.265
SEMIN RADIAT ONCOL1053-429615764.0313.889357.11.36
SEMIN REPROD MED1526-800413433.7963.689524.21.194
SEMIN RESP CRIT CARE1069-342411692.4292.471694.50.797
SEMIN ROENTGENOL0037-198X2660.6590.648307.10.21
SEMIN THROMB HEMOST0094-617632714.5243.6431045.51.057
SEMIN ULTRASOUND CT0887-21715521.2411.085466.60.356
SEMIN VASC SURG0895-79675921.7071.483356.40.474
SEMIN-CIENC AGRAR1676-546X2040.229 1994.2
SEN-I GAKKAISHI0037-98752760.140.1761039.80.032
SENSOR ACTUAT A-PHYS0924-4247###1.8022.0094386.80.638
SENSOR ACTUAT B-CHEM0925-4005###3.8983.7519045.50.801
SENSOR LETT1546-198X7630.8190.8313803.30.173
SENSOR MATER0914-49351990.3420.333417.70.089
SENSOR REV0260-22882550.595 376.5
SENSORS-BASEL1424-822047631.7392.0666930.518
SEP PURIF REV1542-21191752.6153.62994.70.947
SEP PURIF TECHNOL1383-586693282.9213.5623714.80.838
SEP SCI TECHNOL0149-639540951.0881.2032828.30.299
SET-VALUED VAR ANAL1877-0533370.7910.79130 0.67
SEX DEV1661-54253952.2682.763363.20.974
SEX HEALTH1448-50285191.447 823.4
SEX PLANT REPROD0934-08829951.8692.01624>10.00.67
SEX TRANSM DIS0148-571752002.8733.1061926.21.06
SEX TRANSM INFECT1368-497340662.8542.9091315.51.033
SHILAP-REV LEPIDOPT0300-5267990.312 32
SHIPS OFFSHORE STRUC1744-5302370.183 28
SHOCK1073-232259932.8482.9581745.80.842
SHOCK VIB1070-96222800.260.416607.80.194
SHOCK WAVES0938-12875650.9510.757518.90.334
SIAM J APPL DYN SYST1536-00405781.3271.717484.20.965
SIAM J APPL MATH0036-139946821.4251.633108>10.00.971
SIAM J COMPUT0097-539740271.2881.75174>10.01.618
SIAM J CONTROL OPTIM0363-012941671.5181.76109>10.01.415
SIAM J DISCRETE MATH0895-480111940.6480.7481109.20.978
SIAM J IMAGING SCI1936-49545954.6565.045452.53.541
SIAM J MATH ANAL0036-141034351.3161.544107>10.01.469
SIAM J MATRIX ANAL A0895-479825191.3681.67574>10.01.453
SIAM J NUMER ANAL0036-142969831.6092.118119>10.01.625
SIAM J OPTIMIZ1052-623432261.6292.201709.81.929
SIAM J SCI COMPUT1064-827562881.5692.035156>10.01.461
SIAM REV0036-1445453710.027.04321>10.05.35
SIBERIAN MATH J+0037-446610190.3650.412110>10.00.354
SIGMOD REC0163-58086760.6670.772199.30.522
SIGNA VITAE1334-5605200.170.20228 0.046
SIGNAL IMAGE VIDEO P1863-1703740.56 45
SIGNAL PROCESS0165-168446181.5031.5672666.10.631
SIGNAL PROCESS-IMAGE0923-59658471.4151.308506.50.691
SILVA FENN0037-533011161.2481.574637.90.472
SILVAE GENET0037-534910460.7780.78530>10.00.187
SIMUL HEALTHC1559-23323651.833 633.3
SIMUL MODEL PRACT TH1569-190X6800.9690.9641343.90.292
SIMUL-T SOC MOD SIM0037-54976280.7930.782628.90.259
SINGAP MED J0037-567521010.729 2175.1
SKELETAL RADIOL0364-234835131.5411.5821838.70.498
SKIN PHARMACOL PHYS1660-552713622.9163.473425.70.755
SKIN RES TECHNOL0909-752X11771.711.8516860.464
SKULL BASE-INTERD AP1531-50103850.6570.989604.50.302
SLEEP0161-8105###5.0515.7351787.61.878
SLEEP BIOL RHYTHMS1446-92351430.479 414.3
SLEEP BREATH1520-95127111.8392.0181074.20.604
SLEEP MED1389-945736413.43.5641684.61.096
SLEEP MED REV1087-079224826.9317.543365.72.657
SLOV VET RES1580-4003480.216 12
SMALL1613-6810###8.3498.2624303.22.507
SMALL RUMINANT RES0921-448843891.2951.7912096.80.358
SMART MATER STRUCT0964-172665362.0892.3653195.60.739
SMART STRUCT SYST1738-15843021.2311.248573.20.319
SMPTE MOTION IMAG J0036-1682360.1430.16747 0.098
SOC ANIM1063-11192300.5450.573219.20.164
SOC COGN AFFECT NEUR1749-501613746.1326.675713.22.758
SOC HIST MED0951-631X3100.5450.65942>10.00.366
SOC NEUROSCI-UK1747-09197292.7384.04523.71.593
SOC PSYCH PSYCH EPID0933-795448852.6962.8371417.40.841
SOC SCI COMPUT REV0894-43935601.0751.166357.60.564
SOC SCI MED0277-9536###2.6993.4794598.21.272
SOC STUD SCI0306-312716891.52.28638>10.01.182
SOCIOBIOLOGY0361-652510570.6180.5761268.60.159
SOCIOL SPORT J0741-12355320.9171.24823>10.00.521
SOFT COMPUT1432-764311851.881.4641884.20.47
SOFT MATER1539-445X1581.1541.133273.50.313
SOFT MATTER1744-683X###4.394.99813532.51.584
SOFTW SYST MODEL1619-13662081.061 265.1
SOFTW TEST VERIF REL0960-08332110.9571.078127.50.568
SOFTWARE PRACT EXPER0038-06448080.5190.56968>10.00.279
SOFTWARE QUAL J0963-93141740.4170.729307.10.23
SOIL BIOL BIOCHEM0038-0717###3.5044.0243039.31.189
SOIL DYN EARTHQ ENG0267-726116381.211.2851507.20.599
SOIL MECH FOUND ENG+0038-0741730.161 35
SOIL RES1838-675X23 73
SOIL SCI0038-075X56161.1441.20184>10.00.366
SOIL SCI PLANT NUTR0038-076818141.0171.4118880.387
SOIL SCI SOC AM J0361-5995###1.9792.688234>10.00.923
SOIL SEDIMENT CONTAM1532-03834220.8941655.30.267
SOIL TILL RES0167-198760492.4252.911107.80.811
SOIL USE MANAGE0266-003215921.6081.9775980.639
SOILS FOUND0038-080613910.3090.47677>10.00.272
SOL ENERG MAT SOL C0927-0248###4.5424.855815.21.311
SOL ENERGY0038-092X79462.4752.9022947.80.809
SOL PHYS0038-093886782.7762.88185>10.01.317
SOLA1349-64763141.287 573.5
SOLAR SYST RES+0038-09463850.6820.623786.50.224
SOLDER SURF MT TECH0954-09111230.3140.44238.10.124
SOLID FUEL CHEM+0361-52191940.129 729.6
SOLID STATE COMMUN0038-1098###1.6491.839460>10.00.766
SOLID STATE ELECTRON0038-110162081.3971.4662628.90.585
SOLID STATE IONICS0167-2738###2.6463.097421100.852
SOLID STATE NUCL MAG0926-20409871.7121.372369.20.454
SOLID STATE PHYS0081-194717533.3337.83>10.03.316
SOLID STATE SCI1293-255841251.8561.9073294.60.539
SOLID STATE TECHNOL0038-111X2630.2710.25441>10.00.08
SOLVENT EXTR ION EXC0736-629915062.0241.8145>10.00.415
SOLVENT EXTR RES DEV1341-7215980.5610.55620 0.119
SOMATOSENS MOT RES0899-02207050.8151.30911>10.00.555
SORT-STAT OPER RES T1696-2281330.429 15
SOUTH FORESTS2070-2620720.5670.74223 0.214
SOUTH J APPL FOR0148-44194060.320.56128>10.00.168
SOUTH MED J0038-434842350.830.929141>10.00.275
SOUTHWEST ENTOMOL0147-17243260.4220.3848>10.00.099
SOUTHWEST NAT0038-490910050.3090.4471>10.00.16
SPACE SCI REV0038-630862813.6113.914656.92.422
SPACE WEATHER1539-49564561.3291.505464.30.625
SPAN J AGRIC RES1695-971X4570.6150.7241323.70.216
SPATIAL VISION0169-101515861.0371.3520>10.00.547
SPE DRILL COMPLETION1064-66711920.2680.296558.40.119
SPE J1086-055X21231.1451.5285>10.00.781
SPE PROD OPER1930-18551050.3310.338373.50.16
SPE RESERV EVAL ENG1094-64707970.9441.033605.70.605
SPEC PAP PALAEONTOL0038-68043731.0371.636 >10.00.664
SPECTROCHIM ACTA A1386-1425###2.0981.9528716.10.355
SPECTROCHIM ACTA B0584-854757432.8762.7411070.623
SPECTROSC LETT0038-70106810.7190.688869.90.154
SPECTROSC-INT J0712-48134000.8051.057634.70.243
SPECTROSCOPY-US0887-67033170.50.398756.60.071
SPEECH COMMUN0167-639319491.2671.526888.30.631
SPEKTRUM AUGENHEILKD0930-4282510.274 42
SPINAL CORD1362-439334381.8052.1131876.90.503
SPINE0362-2436###2.0782.9496149.70.858
SPINE J1529-943029563.29 1514.7
SPIXIANA0341-83912370.447 19>10.0
SPORT BIOMECH1476-31412100.9261.252324.20.266
SPORT EDUC SOC1357-33223150.8241.099377.20.317
SPORT PSYCHOL0888-47818410.9821.35727>10.00.358
SPORTS MED0112-164266465.1555.77618.71.602
SPORTS MED ARTHROSC1062-85924472.2822.04493.50.622
SPORTVERLETZ SPORTSC0932-05551510.6120.455268.50.098
SPRACHE-STIMME-GEHOR0342-0477490.098 30
SRP ARK CELOK LEK0370-81792100.19 1135.3
ST PETERSB MATH J+1061-00223620.287 54>10.0
STAHL EISEN0340-48031820.0670.05292>10.00.013
STAHLBAU0038-91452390.254 1096.3
STAND GENOMIC SCI1944-32771971.6211.621771.60.379
STARCH-STARKE0038-905626581.2431.64192>10.00.338
STAT APPL GENET MOL1544-611512861.5171.704507.20.914
STAT BIOPHARM RES1946-6315670.5430.54346 0.355
STAT COMPUT0960-317416181.4292.5449>10.02.084
STAT INTERFACE1938-7989900.7020.72449 0.635
STAT MED0277-6715###1.8772.5822589.71.512
STAT METHOD APPL-GER1618-25101200.406 255.8
STAT METHODS MED RES0962-280218352.4432.98836>10.01.93
STAT MODEL1471-082X2950.8951.083297.30.918
STAT NEERL0039-04023930.50.48327>10.00.409
STAT PAP0932-50263510.5860.638555.80.425
STAT PROBABIL LETT0167-715224680.4980.5532728.60.47
STAT SCI0883-423730543.0354.20527>10.03.657
STAT SINICA1017-040517581.0171.167809.31.29
STATA J1536-867X12502.2223.063346.41.87
STATISTICS0233-18885750.7240.75944>10.00.585
STEEL COMPOS STRUCT1229-93671670.4680.629304.90.29
STEEL RES INT1611-36836180.7330.4931693.70.225
STEM CELL RES1873-50615475.1275.235482.21.886
STEM CELL RES THER1757-65121293.2123.212351.40.776
STEM CELL REV REP1550-89435023.7393.739901.71.178
STEM CELLS1066-5099###7.7818.6122064.42.932
STEM CELLS DEV1547-328733044.4594.38219131.266
STEREOT FUNCT NEUROS1011-612513271.8491.913519.40.653
STEROIDS0039-128X44842.8292.6912126.80.738
STOCH ANAL APPL0736-29945300.4590.637607.70.507
STOCH DYNAM0219-49371910.7460.69365.70.655
STOCH ENV RES RISK A1436-32408331.5231.465823.80.47
STOCH MODELS1532-63493900.6670.689309.80.633
STOCH PROC APPL0304-414930391.011.514124>10.01.479
STOCHASTICS1744-25082920.483 34>10.0
STRAHLENTHER ONKOL0179-715821863.5612.536934.80.453
STRAIN0039-21035371.1031.4731625.10.628
STRATIGR GEO CORREL+0869-59384950.8641.061456.60.461
STRATIGRAPHY1547-139X2211.784 113.9
STRENGTH COND J1524-16024400.5120.582657.80.081
STRENGTH MATER+0039-23164560.234 78>10.0
STRESS1025-389012742.4762.919685.60.83
STRESS HEALTH1532-30054611.2291.168735.70.295
STROJ VESTN-J MECH E0039-24801920.3980.374923.80.07
STROKE0039-2499###5.7296.46858882.166
STRUCT BOND0081-599319403.4756.3151981.67
STRUCT CHEM1040-040015061.8461.3921483.90.232
STRUCT CONCRETE1464-4177620.27 26
STRUCT CONTROL HLTH1545-22555341.5761.517564.40.671
STRUCT DES TALL SPEC1541-77943611.0410.9236140.319
STRUCT ENG MECH1225-45689430.8630.8121834.60.209
STRUCT EQU MODELING1070-551160274.717.19535>10.03.553
STRUCT HEALTH MONIT1475-92176501.52.351445.40.895
STRUCT INFRASTRUCT E1573-24792260.9660.976683.50.557
STRUCT MULTIDISCIP O1615-147X17321.4881.5991265.30.689
STRUCT SAF0167-473010981.8672.01729>10.01.252
STRUCTURE0969-2126###6.3475.9311697.33.338
STUD APPL MATH0022-252610110.8191.13631>10.00.684
STUD CONSERV0039-36305410.40.45621>10.00.167
STUD GEOPHYS GEOD0039-31694120.70.852448.10.32
STUD HIST PHILOS M P1355-21982910.6410.622286.90.383
STUD HIST PHILOS SCI0039-36813750.5130.677708.80.318
STUD INFORM CONTROL1220-17661060.578 393
STUD MATH0039-322318360.60.57989>10.00.598
STUD MYCOL0166-0616126610.6257.714215.71.971
STUD NEOTROP FAUNA E0165-05214250.3570.626>10.00.197
STUD SCI EDUC0305-72672531.4 6>10.0
STUD SCI MATH HUNG0081-69062850.2990.32934>10.00.276
STUD U BABES-BOL CHE1224-7154490.129 81
SUBST ABUS0889-70773691.333 245.2
SUBST USE MISUSE1082-608420521.1041.2981856.70.405
SUCHTTHERAPIE1439-9903270.222 19
SUMAR LIST0373-13321940.714 629.3
SUPERCOND SCI TECH0953-204850802.6622.0262324.70.81
SUPERLATTICE MICROST0749-603620031.4871.27715750.403
SUPPORT CARE CANCER0941-435539292.5972.7462365.30.848
SUPRAMOL CHEM1061-027823232.1452.02111090.484
SURF COAT INT1754-09252250.136 12>10.0
SURF COAT TECH0257-8972###1.8672.1938296.60.609
SURF ENG0267-08447060.9370.8531225.70.174
SURF ENG APPL ELECT+1068-37551680.332 1003.6
SURF INTERFACE ANAL0142-242150891.181.26429480.408
SURF REV LETT0218-625X7130.4930.404428.80.107
SURF SCI0039-6028###1.9941.661319>10.00.619
SURF SCI REP0167-5729370211.69618.09588.77.805
SURG CLIN N AM0039-610930062.1422.09283>10.00.675
SURG ENDOSC0930-2794###4.0133.6365575.10.951
SURG INFECT1096-29649841.8 734.6
SURG INNOV1553-35066082.1262.308683.60.758
SURG LAPARO ENDO PER1530-451518151.2271.0991928.40.322
SURG NEUROL0090-301959311.6691.8550>10.00.58
SURG OBES RELAT DIS1550-728918683.929 863.6
SURG ONCOL0960-74049962.4442.2896250.68
SURG ONCOL CLIN N AM1055-32077071.1171.208497.30.406
SURG PRACT1744-1625330.149 28
SURG RADIOL ANAT0930-103816031.0561.18513570.334
SURG TODAY0941-129127471.2241.0983106.60.267
SURG-J R COLL SURG E1479-666X4831.4061.185544.10.385
SURGERY0039-6060###3.1033.563245>10.01.173
SURV GEOPHYS0169-32988693.0934.066346.72.215
SURV METHODOL0714-00454140.927 10
SURV OPHTHALMOL0039-625739843.1743.93537>10.01.425
SURV REV0039-62651430.2770.319607.20.106
SUSTAIN SCI1862-40651590.8861.598173.70.555
SWED DENT J0347-99945840.4470.90724>10.00.272
SWISS J GEOSCI1661-87262660.8791.66403.50.643
SWISS MED WKLY1424-786016731.8951.7621694.80.499
SYDOWIA0082-05983280.40.54122>10.00.181
SYLWAN0039-76602750.159 83>10.0
SYMBIOSIS0334-51147731.2141.148479.10.304
SYMMETRY INTEGR GEOM1815-06595171.0710.841182.90.545
SYNAPSE0887-447650502.9452.68315490.799
SYNLETT0936-5214###2.712.56758360.66
SYNTH REACT INORG M1553-317411460.4670.4262059.20.079
SYNTHESE0039-785713960.6490.728164>10.00.243
SYNTHESIS-STUTTGART0039-7881###2.4662.4485198.10.622
SYNTHETIC COMMUN0039-791176451.0621.0914208.90.218
SYNTHETIC MET0379-6779###1.8292.081396>10.00.519
SYST APPL MICROBIOL0723-202037653.3663.59849.21.159
SYST BIODIVERS1477-20003862.1581.959243.90.69
SYST BIOL1063-5157###10.22512.061667.84.642
SYST BIOL REPROD MED1939-63681871.5241.875422.30.401
SYST BOT0363-644520571.5171.7181008.90.572
SYST CONTROL LETT0167-691135091.2221.718136>10.00.976
SYST ENTOMOL0307-697013672.9432.81497.10.929
SYST PARASITOL0165-575210951.251.103499.60.351
SYSTEMS ENG1098-12411870.42 306.4
T AM ENTOMOL SOC0002-83205110.3110.418>10.00.135
T AM FISH SOC0002-848757661.5921.714119>10.00.552
T AM MATH SOC0002-994798351.0931.085268>10.01.46
T ASABE2151-003262541.0331.279232>10.00.354
T CAN SOC MECH ENG0315-89771310.1880.228347.40.094
T FAMENA1333-1124100.103 28
T I MEAS CONTROL0142-33121960.6920.568547.20.243
T I MET FINISH0020-29675161.23415170.116
T INDIAN CERAM SOC0371-750X560.349 28
T INDIAN I METALS0972-28152490.2050.2041007.60.082
T JPN SOC AERONAUT S0549-38111030.3380.269456.30.128
T NONFERR METAL SOC1003-632622880.7510.72955040.201
T ROY SOC SOUTH AUST0372-14263510.1820.183 >10.00.066
T ROY SOC TROP MED H0035-920381242.1622.443118>10.00.793
TAIWAN J MATH1027-54877360.5550.6711634.80.358
TAIWAN J OBSTET GYNE1028-45593750.965 1073.2
TALANTA0039-9140###3.7943.7478545.10.81
TAPPI J0734-141518570.4750.8353>10.00.337
TARGET ONCOL1776-25962753.6141.712252.20.496
TARIM BILIM DERG1300-7580750.28
TAXON0040-026233272.7032.8041317.10.92
TEACH LEARN MED1040-13347250.7481.007537.20.416
TEC PECU MEX0040-18891050.40.48806.90.09
TECH COLOPROCTOL1123-63377421.288 624.8
TECH PHYS LETT+1063-785016990.5650.4753266.40.182
TECH PHYS+1063-784220860.4990.4753029.80.175
TECH TECHNOL EDUC MA1840-1503670.351 161
TECHNOL CANCER RES T1533-034611651.6922.123615.20.676
TECHNOL CULT0040-165X3630.3210.42227>10.00.252
TECHNOL REV1099-274X2780.780.429379.90.266
TECHNOMETRICS0040-170644171.2541.68932>10.01.376
TECHNOVATION0166-497221653.2872.765660.584
TECTONICS0278-740761032.8673.54385>10.01.61
TECTONOPHYSICS0040-1951###2.4332.459211>10.01.092
TEH VJESN1330-3651590.347 90
TEK DERGI1300-3453140.118 26
TEKST KONFEKSIYON1300-3356840.392 44
TEKSTIL0492-58821010.0860.118276.60.021
TELECOMMUN POLICY0308-59618221.5391.68765.90.419
TELECOMMUN SYST1018-48643830.6890.534717.40.198
TELEMED E-HEALTH1530-562710341.4161.4071243.90.375
TELLUS A0280-649519942.1362.545727.21.482
TELLUS B0280-650934584.3823.818738.91.447
TELOPEA0312-97641170.182 98.6
TENSIDE SURFACT DET0932-34143590.6380.55858>10.00.092
TERAPEVT ARKH0040-36603940.1440.141558.60.016
TERR ATMOS OCEAN SCI1017-08397270.8830.8985470.365
TERRA NOVA0954-487923652.3392.315519.11.068
TEST-SPAIN1133-06863761.1251.19257.71.175
TETRAHEDRON0040-4020###3.0253.06119180.724
TETRAHEDRON LETT0040-4039###2.6832.58817349.50.574
TETRAHEDRON-ASYMMETR0957-4166###2.6522.65228870.591
TETSU TO HAGANE0021-157513450.3550.35394>10.00.148
TEX HEART I J0730-234710610.6550.7811596.20.249
TEXT RES J0040-517541961.1221.356189>10.00.296
THAI J VET MED0125-6491670.194 88
THALASSAS0212-5919700.071 20
THEOR APPL CATEG1201-561X2280.246 227.1
THEOR APPL CLIMATOL0177-798X23971.9422.1891736.30.845
THEOR APPL FRACT MEC0167-84426910.991.087467.80.416
THEOR APPL GENET0040-5752###3.2973.8142549.20.984
THEOR BIOL MED MODEL1742-46824871.8592.172454.30.654
THEOR BIOSCI1431-76132310.9791255.30.326
THEOR CHEM ACC1432-881X45872.1622.9092655.60.86
THEOR COMP FLUID DYN0935-49646451.0341.54287.50.984
THEOR COMPUT SCI0304-397550190.6650.7675318.60.58
THEOR COMPUT SYST1432-43503480.4420.577745.30.485
THEOR ECOL-NETH1874-17381211.5451.697362.50.81
THEOR EXP CHEM+0040-57604340.509 609.7
THEOR FOUND CHEM EN+0040-57953670.2420.2551247.20.078
THEOR MATH PHYS+0040-577918410.650.638141>10.00.353
THEOR POPUL BIOL0040-580934201.652.05948>10.01.033
THEOR PRACT LOG PROG1471-06841820.6670.9124050.779
THEOR PROBAB APPL+0040-585X11220.3950.48456>10.00.538
THER APHER DIAL1744-997910601.3911.36965.60.317
THER DRUG MONIT0163-435635802.4912.6051006.90.691
THERANOSTICS1838-7640100 310.5
THERAPIE0040-59574930.3030.42965>10.00.098
THERIOGENOLOGY0093-691X###1.9632.2743878.20.503
THERM SCI0354-98363360.779 1492.9
THERMOCHIM ACTA0040-6031###1.8052.0283599.80.523
THERMOPHYS AEROMECH+0869-86431250.311 434.7
THIN SOLID FILMS0040-6090###1.892.01416087.10.595
THIN WALL STRUCT0263-823117371.2521.4771585.90.558
THORAC CANCER1759-7706180.5930.59333 0.145
THORAC CARDIOV SURG0171-642513250.8820.7861277.80.257
THORAX0040-6376###6.846.9514982.429
THROMB HAEMOSTASIS0340-6245###5.0444.2062587.71.283
THROMB RES0049-384869292.442.4612456.50.766
THYROID1050-725659924.7923.4981645.91.074
TICKS TICK-BORNE DIS1877-959X802.372.3741 0.462
TIERAERZTL PRAX0303-62864620.2830.22784>10.00.054
TIERAERZTL UMSCHAU0049-38642170.2730.16561>10.00.029
TIJDSCHR DIERGENEESK0040-74533020.1880.232142>10.00.066
TISSUE ANTIGENS0001-281539392.5882.2881057.40.582
TISSUE CELL0040-816614551.0381.06816>10.00.308
TISSUE ENG1076-3279###4.0224.8144324.51.177
TM-TECH MESS0171-80961810.3870.299694.90.081
TOB CONTROL0964-456335633.0113.909886.41.443
TOHOKU J EXP MED0040-872720261.2441.3261266.80.372
TOHOKU MATH J0040-87358120.5340.58138>10.00.622
TOP1134-57642140.7651.067245.50.783
TOP APPL PHYS0303-421610190.421.34498.30.579
TOP CATAL1022-552848012.6242.9731525.20.848
TOP COMPANION ANIM M1938-9736801.0360.97623 0.25
TOP STROKE REHABIL1074-93576120.9491.457705.30.397
TOPOL APPL0166-864114410.4450.4562527.30.33
TOPOL METHOD NONL AN1230-34296030.7330.86340>10.00.617
TOPOLOGY0040-938316800.2270.664 >10.00.921
TOXICOL APPL PHARM0041-008X###4.4473.99129071.044
TOXICOL IN VITRO0887-233349622.7752.7552634.70.636
TOXICOL IND HEALTH0748-233711031.4231.3921149.30.292
TOXICOL LETT0378-427497823.233.5572897.10.865
TOXICOL MECH METHOD1537-65164541.0330.981763.60.237
TOXICOL PATHOL0192-623330561.9132.595847.30.731
TOXICOL SCI1096-6080###4.6524.9832785.61.345
TOXICOLOGY0300-483X###3.6813.4692036.90.859
TOXICON0041-010189642.5082.4792087.70.559
TOXIN REV1556-95431181.1711.06123.40.305
TRAC-TREND ANAL CHEM0165-993666206.2736.8731385.61.807
TRACE ELEM ELECTROLY0946-21042180.4690.364379.60.032
TRAFFIC1398-921960744.9195.281514.72.465
TRAFFIC INJ PREV1538-95887001.079 824.3
TRAIT SIGNAL0765-0019740.061 11
TRAK UNIV TIP FAK DE1301-3149330.0660.1070 0.014
TRANSBOUND EMERG DIS1865-16743501.8092.095642.60.531
TRANSFORM GROUPS1083-43623390.6880.733458.21.191
TRANSFUS APHER SCI1473-05028271.251.321715.10.399
TRANSFUS CLIN BIOL1246-78204410.8030.808545.50.221
TRANSFUS MED HEMOTH1660-37962651.1640.789393.10.177
TRANSFUS MED REV0887-79639813.5833.696286.41.145
TRANSFUSION0041-1132###3.2173.2233165.90.813
TRANSFUSION MED0958-75789641.141.651516.40.533
TRANSGENIC RES0962-881925642.7542.7681116.40.785
TRANSIT METAL CHEM0340-428527371.0221.1771219.40.225
TRANSL ONCOL1936-52333763.393 342.4
TRANSL RES1931-524410012.9862.6897430.817
TRANSPL IMMUNOL0966-327411821.4591.649585.80.531
TRANSPL INFECT DIS1398-227311772.2162.02510140.566
TRANSPL INT0934-087433162.9212.7041425.20.87
TRANSPL P0041-1345###1.0051.0648646.60.267
TRANSPLANTATION0041-1337###4.0033.6894148.11.165
TRANSPORT PLAN TECHN0308-10602320.2030.618516.90.289
TRANSPORT POROUS MED0169-391325671.8111.6432116.90.647
TRANSPORT RES A-POL0965-856425942.3542.705777.91.142
TRANSPORT RES B-METH0191-261534822.8563.393989.11.407
TRANSPORT RES C-EMER0968-090X12481.9572.284997.30.928
TRANSPORT RES D-TR E1361-920911511.6591.777876.70.697
TRANSPORT RES E-LOG1366-554512691.6482.126855.30.865
TRANSPORT RES REC0361-198175350.4710.6088438.60.175
TRANSPORT SCI0041-165522241.5072.10735>10.01.421
TRANSPORT THEOR STAT0041-14502230.2860.2847>10.00.186
TRANSPORTATION0049-448812021.0232.074518.40.938
TRANSPORTMETRICA1812-86021201.0621.4932240.699
TRAV HUMAIN0041-18681100.1430.315>10.00.089
TRAVEL MED INFECT DI1477-89393931.5 423.6
TREE GENET GENOMES1614-29428722.3352.741033.10.723
TREE PHYSIOL0829-318X69232.8762.9531318.20.862
TREE-RING RES1536-10982221.2311.1381390.406
TREES-STRUCT FUNCT0931-189025671.6852.0261057.60.559
TRENDS BIOCHEM SCI0968-0004###10.84711.5877495.868
TRENDS BIOTECHNOL0167-779995819.1489.487766.92.83
TRENDS CARDIOVAS MED1050-173821012.4943.609 6.91.34
TRENDS CELL BIOL0962-8924###12.35412.481856.26.515
TRENDS COGN SCI1364-6613###12.58614.857626.87.14
TRENDS ECOL EVOL0169-5347###15.74816.981748.47.915
TRENDS ENDOCRIN MET1043-276050448.1157.5926262.985
TRENDS FOOD SCI TECH0924-224452453.6725.857757.81.505
TRENDS GENET0168-9525###10.0648.986607.74.472
TRENDS GLYCOSCI GLYC0915-73523050.7830.861228.90.243
TRENDS IMMUNOL1471-4906723210.4038.9928163.817
TRENDS MICROBIOL0966-842X77457.917.269747.12.836
TRENDS MOL MED1471-4914563910.3559.8357953.695
TRENDS NEUROSCI0166-2236###14.23514.684608.86.626
TRENDS PARASITOL1471-492246375.1445.139735.61.654
TRENDS PHARMACOL SCI0165-6147###10.92710.322876.83.719
TRENDS PLANT SCI1360-1385###11.04710.9918373.881
TRIALS1745-621510552.4962.6332492.60.983
TRIBOL INT0301-679X41651.5531.8692366.40.663
TRIBOL LETT1023-888322791.5821.7321795.80.632
TRIBOL LUBR TECHNOL1545-858X500.1140.09892 0.021
TRIBOL T1040-200412840.8540.75890>10.00.248
TROP ANIM HEALTH PRO0049-474715621.1151.1662304.70.226
TROP BIOMED0127-57203230.6220.804564.80.191
TROP CONSERV SCI1940-0829800.5410.82823 0.265
TROP DOCT0049-47557180.6630.611826.80.187
TROP ECOL0564-32953040.768 348.9
TROP GRASSLANDS0049-47633140.2240.4090>10.00.084
TROP J PHARM RES1596-59963010.82 993.5
TROP MED INT HEALTH1360-227657272.7952.9581755.91.033
TROP PLANT PATHOL1982-56761010.4430.513602.90.117
TROP ZOOL0394-69752260.5670.7894>10.00.234
TUBERCULOSIS1472-979217743.4743.1491024.60.925
TUMOR BIOL1010-428311332.1432.0851406.20.622
TUMORI0300-891614760.6060.8141408.10.227
TUNN UNDERGR SP TECH0886-77988000.7271.226775.90.437
TURK ENTOMOL DERG-TU1010-69601850.348 558.1
TURK FIZ TIP REHAB D1302-0234630.233 50
TURK GOGUS KALP DAMA1301-5680760.094 141
TURK J AGRIC FOR1300-011X7320.7030.9526370.19
TURK J BIOCHEM0250-4685750.258 75
TURK J BIOL1300-01525780.876 875.9
TURK J BOT1300-008X6611.991 665.2
TURK J CHEM1300-052710060.9431786.90.202
TURK J EARTH SCI1300-09853920.9851.314375.90.452
TURK J ELECTR ENG CO1300-0632910.283 74
TURK J FIELD CROPS1301-1111500.466 41
TURK J FISH AQUAT SC1303-27122000.432 634.2
TURK J GASTROENTEROL1300-49483200.472 1085.7
TURK J GERIATR1304-29471340.106 817.4
TURK J HEMATOL1300-77771130.341 444.7
TURK J MATH1300-00981970.5 557.3
TURK J MED SCI1300-01442830.139 1426.7
TURK J RHEUMATOL1309-0291290.1910.20250 0.014
TURK J VET ANIM SCI1300-01288400.2360.479677.60.093
TURK J ZOOL1300-01795800.591 1027.3
TURK KLIN TIP BILIM1300-02921100.102 2482.9
TURK NEUROSURG1019-51492370.624 1223.1
TURK PEDIATR ARSIVI1306-0015400.067 66
TURKDERM-ARCH TURK D1019-214X380.088 50
TURKISH J PEDIATR0041-43015890.4410.518646.40.127
TWIN RES HUM GENET1832-427410561.7012.052734.70.904
U POLITEH BUCH SER A1223-7027430.192 80
UHOD-ULUSLAR HEMATOL1306-133X510.349 49
UKR J PHYS OPT1609-18331140.851